« Previous Page Table of Contents Next Page »


[Page 85]


Chapter IV

The Census


The list was extensive and recorded almost all the Jews who were present that day in Krosno but we do not know how many of these Jews were residents of the city. For many Jews were deported to the city of Krosno. Of course, some Jews were hiding while others managed to avoid being registered. The list contained 2072 names of which 1172 were women, 885 men, 172 old people, 395 children and 84 babies.

The census was in German and the occupations are listed in German. Then the question whether they are fit to work; “ja” means yes and “nein” means not fit. The censor defined the fitness. We translated freely the trades to English. The trade given was not always correct.


dab085.jpg [43 KB] - Letter
Administration of the Jewish Community in Krosno


Administration of the Jewish Community in Krosno.   Krosno, February 10th, 1942

1st Part

Alphabetical local Jews – Recording list
[Made] here before the 22nd of June, 1941


Four copies made in accordance with the order / reference code of the Kreishauptmann [district chief] dated 7th and 8th and of the Stadtkommissar [town inspector] dated 9th of the previous month.


Family name First name Birth date Trade (German) Able to work Trade (English)
ABRAHAM Rosa 1914 Stickerin   embroider [female]
ABRAHAM Sara 1891      
ABRAHAM Moses 1921 Arbeiter   worker
ABRAHAMSON Berisch 1888 Beamter   clerk
ABRAHAMSON Feige Leie 1886      
ABRAHAMSON Chaim 1923 Glaser   glazier
ABRAHAMSON Salomon 1908 Fellsortierer   furs sorter
ABRAHAMSON Chane 1909      
ABRAHAMSON Wella 1935      
ABRAHAMSON Dora 1939      
ADER Benjamin 1906 Friseur   barber
ADER Hene 1917      
ADER Sara 1939      
ADER Jakob 1877      
ADER Ester 1880      
ADER Pene 1910      
ADER Lola 1915      
ADER Sara 1917      
AFTERGUT Salomon 1893 Kaufmann   merchant
AFTERGUT Sala 1892      
AFTERGUT David 1923 Elektrotechniker   electrician
ALTBACH Sender 1873      
ALTBACH Helene 1877      
ALTBACH Helene 1877      
ALTBACH Ester 1914      
ALTER Jakob 1881 Arbeiter   worker
ALTER Sime 1920      
ALTER Osias 1923 Arbeiter   worker
ALTHOLZ Moses 1899 Uhrmacher   watchmaker
ALTHOLZ Debora 1902      
ALTHOLZ David 1928 Arbeiter   worker
ALTHOLZ Zila 1931      
ALTMANN Leib 1878 Klempner   plumber
ALTMANN Sara 1888      
ALTMANN Moses 1907 Bäcker   baker
ALTMANN Osias 1908 Klempner   plumber
ALTMANN Hirsch 1909      
ALTMANN Marie 1914      
ALTMANN Chune 1917 Monteur   mechanic
ALTMANN Poje 1919      
ALTMAN Sala 1900 Lehrerin   teacher [female]
AMSTERDAM Chaim 1889 Kaufmann    
AMSTERDAM Regina 1889      
AMSTERDAM Gerson 1911 Arbeiter   worker
AMSTERDAM Ester 1913      
AMSTERDAM Naftali 1923 Schäftemacher   upper shoe maker
APFEL Guetl 1896      
APFELBAUM-BEER Mendel 1898 Friseur   barber
APFELBAUM-BEER Freida 1908      
APFELBAUM-BEER Rosa 1929      
APFELBAUM-BEER Rosa 1929      
APFELBAUM-BEER Leib 1930      
APFELBAUM-BEER Samson 1934      
APFELBAUM-BEER Shmaja 1939      
APELSTEIN Sala 1911 Hausmädchen   housemaid
APRIL Sarah 1864      
ARON Ite 1865      
ARONOWICZ David 1908 Arbeiter   worker
AUSSENBERG Menashe 1911 Arbeiter   worker
AUSSENBERG Regina 1913      
ATLAS Salomon 1864      
AXELRAD Zile 1890      
AXELRAD Shulim 1913 Beamter   clerk
AXELRAD Leib 1930      
AXELRAD Beile 1932      
AXELRAD Helene 1900      
AXELRAD Moses 1928      
AXELRAD Zile 1933      
AXELRAD Chaim 1927 Arbeiter   worker
AXELRAD Luser-Lipe 1907 Arbeiter   worker
AXELRAD David 1934      
AXELRAD Chaim 1935      
AXELRAD Jochwet 1937      
AXELRAD Chawa 1884      
AXELRAD Leie 1919      
AXELRAD Ester 1923      
AXELRAD Fradel 1926      
AXELRAD Jsaak 1930      
AXELRAD Tobias 1890 Kaufmann   merchant
AXELRAD Hadassa 1905      
BEILES Henoch 1889 Arbeiter   worker
BEILES Minna 1886 Schneiderin   seamstress
BARTH Josef 1860      
BARUCH Perl 1883      
BAUMANN Berta 1910 Köchin   cook
BAUMRING Jakob 1895 Arzt   doctor of medicine
BAUMRING Anna 1904      
BAUMRING Theodor 1934      
BAUMRING Gina 1939      
BEER Moses 1902 Kutscher   coachman
BEER Sara 1906      
BEER Henoch 1933      
BEER Hinde 1936      
BEER Marjem 1939      
BEIGEL Chaje 1884      
BEIGEL Moses 1923 Arbeiter   worker
BEIGEL Naftali 1924 Arbeiter   worker
BEIGEL Ester 1927 Arbeiter   worker
BEIGEL Solomon 1893      
BEIL Benzion 1892      
BEIL Abisch 1930      
BEIL Mendel 1925 Arbeiter   worker
BEIL Rachel 1923      
BEIM Moses Jakob 1920      
BEIM Josef 1893 Arbeiter   worker
BEIM Perl 1893      
BEIM Rachel 1920      
BEIM Hinde 1923      
BEIM Mendel 1925 Arbeiter   worker
BEIM Golde 1927      
BEIM Solomon 1898 Klempner   plumber
BEIM Berta 1895      
BEIM Ester 1922      
BEIM Feiga 1925      
BEIM Salke 1923 Schäftemacher   upper shoe maker
BEIM Niche 1928      
BEIM Suessman 1928 Elektrotechniker   electrician
BEIM Suessman 1893 Kutscher   coachman
BEIM Toni 1894      
BEIM Salomon 1927 Arbeiter   worker
BEIM Josef 1920 Arbeiter   worker
BEIM Chana 1924      
BEIM Jakob 1921      
BEIM David 1920 Kutscher   coachman
BEIM Jsrael 1870      
BEIM Regina 1905      
BEIM Nathan 1890 Klempner   plumber
BEIM Sala 1908      
BEIM Samuel 1925 Arbeiter   worker
BEIM Siegmund 1926 Arbeiter   worker
BEIM Rachel        
BELZYCKI Pinkas 1890 Uhrmacher   watchmaker
BELZYCKI Feige Leie 1890      
BELZYCKI Jsaak 1912 Elektriker   electrician
BENKENDORF Rosa 1907 Köchin   cook
BERGER Malke 1921      
BERGER Jakob 1872 Schneider   tailor
BERGER Reisel 1893      
BERGER Moses 1912 Schneider   tailor
BERGER Osias 1915      
BERGER Solomon 1919      
BERGER Mechel 1921      
BERLINSKI Sara 1916 Arbeiter   worker
BERLINSKI Dine 1906      
BERMAN Lisa 1917      
BIALYWLOS Mendel 1891 Glaser   glazier
BIALYWLOS Leie 1896      
BIALYWLOS Marjem 1922 Angestellte   employee [female]
BIALYWLOS Alexander 1923 Glaser   glazier
BIALYWLOS Salomon 1923      
BIALYWLOS Henoch 1931      
BIDERMAN Liepe 1886 Arbeiter   worker
BIDERMAN Malke 1886      
BIDERMAN Zile 1914 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
BIDERMAN Poje 1915      
BIEDERMAN Sara 1920      
BIDERMAN Hirsch 1925 Arbeiter   worker
BIGAJER Chaim 1915 Schneider   tailor
BIGAJER Reisel 1916      
BIGAJER Aron 1941      
BLADY Samuel 1913 Monteur   mechanic
BLAU Moses 1904 Schirmmacher   umbrella maker
BLAU Rosa 1897      
BLAU Adele 1938      
BLEICHFELD Herman 1879 Bauer   farmer
BLUMENFELD Berisch 1894 Kaufmann   merchant
BLUMENFELD Berta 1898      
BLUMENFELD Salomon 1920 Arbeiter   worker
BLUMENFELD Abraham 1922 Angestellter   employee [male]
BLUMENFELD Naftali 1927 Arbeiter   worker
BIRNKRAUT Sabine 1903      
BIRNKRAUT Efraim 1912 Bäcker   baker
BIRNKRAUT Ester 1939      
BIRNKRAUT Rachel 1907 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
BOBKER Markus 1901 Kaufmann   merchant
BOBKER Ester 1903      
BOBKER Mendel 1928      
BOCIAN Pinkus 1903 Schneider   tailor
BOCIAN Chaje 1907      
BOCIAN Jente 1932      
BOCIAN Hirsch 1935      
BODNER Chaskel 1877      
BODNER Abraham 1878      
BODNER Blime 1877      
BODNER Suesal 1915      
BODNER Chaje 1940      
BODNER Blueme 1917 Friseuse   coiffeuse
BODNER-LECH Benjamin 1912 Schneider   tailor
BODNER-LECH Scheindel 1912      
BODNER-LECH Marjem 1937      
BODNER Regina 1914      
BOGEN Kalmen 1885 Buchbinder   bookbinder
BOGEN Nuchim 1909 Buchbinder   bookbinder
BOGEN Ascher 1915 Arbeiter   worker
BOGEN Chaje Eidel 1880      
BOGEN Eidel 1880      
BOGEN Chaim 1907 Schuster   shoemaker
BOGEN Hirsch 1910 Musiker   musician
BOGEN Schlama 1923 Arbeiter   worker
BORGERNICHT Simon 1922 Schuster   shoemaker
BORKOWSKI Jsaak 1894 Schuster   shoemaker
BORKOWSKI Feige 1900      
BORKOWSKI Chane 1920      
BORKOWSKI Dine 1923      
BORKOWSKI Abraham 1927 Schuster   shoemaker
BRAND Ester 1888      
BRAND Modche 1931      
BRAUSS Sonia 1912      
BRAUSS Stephan 1937      
BREITOWI Czaron 1914 Fleischer   butcher
BREITOWICZ Moses 1906 Bäcker   baker
BREITOWICZ Pepi 1910      
BREITOWICZ Ete 1912      
BREITOWICZ Hene 1918      
BREITOWICZ Luise 1889      
BREITOWICZ Fradel 1920 Buchhalterin   bookkeeper [female]
BREITOWICZ Kreindel 1921 Schneiderin   seamstress
BREITOWICZ Gutel 1926      
BREITOWICZ Chana 1927      
BREITOWICZ Chana 1867      
BREITOWICZ Leib 1900 Fleischer   butcher
BREITOWICZ Rachel 1905      
BREITOWICZ Naftali 1936      
BREITOWICZ Rosa 1938      
BREITOWICZ Jsaak 1902      
BREITOWICZ Ester 1903      
BREITOWICZ Schifra 1931      
BREITOWICZ Rosa 1934      
BREITOWICZ Abraham 1938      
BREITOWICZ Abraham 1904 Fleischer   butcher
BREITOWICZ Chaje 1906      
BREITOWICZ Hirsch 1933      
BREITOWICZ Ester 1935      
BREITOWICZ Janke 1936      
BRINGS Lola 1886      
BRIESS David 1909 Arbeiter   worker
BRZEZINSKI Sische 1892 Arbeiter   worker
BRZEZINSKI Ryfke 1889      
BRZEZINSKI Josef 1923      
BRZEZINSKI Abraham 1924      
BRZEZINSKI Aron 1930      
BUCH Levy David 1902 Schneider   tailor
BUCH Ester 1903      
BURSTANOWICZ Hirsch 1898 Arbeiter   worker
BURSTANOWICZ Rachel 1902      
BURSTANOWICZ Rosa 1924 Schneiderin   seamstress
BURSTANOWICZ Jakob 1926 Arbeiter   worker
BURSTANOWICZ Jonas 1928      
BURSTANOWICZ Sische 1931      
BURSTANOWICZ Moses 1934      
BUCHSBAUM Sara 1903      
BUCHSBAUM Freide 1927      
BUCHSBAUM Ete 1929      
BUCHSBAUM Aron 1930      
BUCHSBAUM Feiwel 1931      
CHAJES Mendel 1909 Schäftemacher   upper shoe maker
CHAJES Berta 1909      
CHAJES Schlama 1941      
DAVID Mechel 1863 Klempner   plumber
DAVID Sabina 1861      
DAVID Hinde 1865      
DAVID Luser 1932      
DAVID Leie 1922 Arbeiter   worker
DAVID Sala 1913      
DAVID Pinkas 1897 Klempner   plumber
DAVID Sara 1896      
DAVID Jochewet 1925      
DAVID Neche 1927      
DAVID Chana 1930      
DAVID Ester 1936      
DAVID Sprinze 1880      
DAVID Rachel 1909 Schneiderin   seamstress
DAVID Freide 1915 Lehrerin   teacher [female]
DAVID Markus 1920 Tischler   carpenter
DAVID Berel 1901 Klempner   plumber
DAVID Rosa 1903      
DAVID Suessl 1930      
DAVID Anita 1935      
DAVIDOWICZ Mendel 1898 Glaser   glazier
DAVIDOWICZ Marjem 1911      
DAVIDOWICZ Brandel 1935      
DAVIDOWICZ Chane 1941      
DENN Abraham 1906 Kaufmann   merchant
DENN Selde 1905      
DENN Leib 1935      
DENN Pinka 1936      
DENN Wolf 1893 Arbeiter   worker
DENN Leie 1891      
DENN Jsaak 1925 Arbeiter   worker
DENN Sprinze 1869      
DENN Berel 1901      
DICK Beile 1879      
DICK Marie 1909      
DIAMANT Kalmen 1887 Kaufmann   merchant
DIAMANT Pessel 1886      
DIAMANT Chaje 1916      
DIAMANT Sime 1922      
DIAMANT Rachel 1924      
DIAMANT Mindel 1926      
DIAMANT Sara 1929      
DIAMANT Leib 1931      
DILLER Yossef 1907 Bademeister   bath attendant
DILLER Chaja 1900      
DILLER Feige 1924      
DILLER Jsaak 1926 Arbeiter   worker
DILLER Uri 1929      
DILLER Pessel 1935      
DILLER Saul 1909 Angestellter   employee [male]
DORSCHOWITZ Chaje 1890      
DORSCHOWITZ Naftali 1920 Sattler   saddler
DUNKEL Mayer 1865      
DUNKEL Luser 1911 Arbeiter   worker
DUNKEL Eisig 1916 Arbeiter   worker
EHRLICH Chaskel 1934      
EISEN Jhuda 1922 Bäcker   baker
EDELHEIT Blueme 1916      
EDELHEIT Moses 1937      
EDELHEIT Hirsch 1887 Bürstenmacher   brush maker
EDELHEIT Golde 1894      
EDELHEIT Beile 1925      
EDELHEIT Berel 1930      
EHRENREICH Ester 1912      
EHRLICH Alter 1888 Eierpacker   egg sorter
EHRLICH Scheindel 1886      
EHRLICH Sara 1916      
EHRLICH Rachel 1920      
EHRLICH Chane 1923      
EHRLICH Leib 1924 Darmputzer   cleaner
EHRLICH Leie 1929      
EHRENBERG Hadass 1902      
EHRENBERG Majer 1935      
EHRENPREIS Jakob 1898      
EICHORN Regin 1922 Arbeiter   worker
EICHORN Netti 1920      
EICHORN Feiwel 1907 Arbeiter   worker
EICHORN Ester 1909      
EICHORN Hinde 1939      
EINHORN Rubin 1904      
EICHORN Ester 1902      
EICHORN Rische 1931      
EICHORN Hudes 1932      
EINHORN Hirsch 1935      
EINLEGER Jhuda 1887 Arbeiter   worker
EINLEGER Leie 1898      
EINLEGER Rita 1932      
EINREDER Mottel 1880 Arbeiter   worker
EINREDER Leie 1888      
EISENBERG Saul 1887 Perückenmacher   wigmaker
EISENBERG Liebe 1890      
EISENBERG Menachem 1928      
ELLOWITSCH Mayer 1872      
ELLOWITSCH Simche 1871      
ELLOWICZ Saul 1879      
ELLOWICZ Luser 1907 Arbeiter   worker
ELENBERG Rosa 1925      
ENGEL Jhuda 1896 Judenrat   Judenrat
ENGEL Mirjam 1899      
ENGEL Jhudith 1926      
ENGEL Helene 1901      
ENGELHARDT Moses 1916 Taschenmacher   bag maker
ENGELHARDT Sabine 1863      
ENGELHARD Jsaak 1909      
ENGELHARDT Chaje 1912      
ENGELHARDT Chane 1936      
ENGELHARDT Chawe 1937      
ENGELHARDT Mendel 1879 Lehrer   teacher
ENGELHARDT Marjem 1878      
ENGELHARDT Benzion 1901 Kaufmann   merchant
ENGELHARDT Chaje 1901      
ENGELHARDT Rachel 1922      
ENGELHARDT Ester 1924      
ENGELHARDT Leib 1930      
ENGELHARDT Ryfke 1888      
ENGLAENDER Hirsch 1895 Kellermeister   cellarer
ENGLAENDER Malke 1890      
ENTNER Abrahan 1907 Bäcker   baker
ENTNER Regina 1898      
ENTNER Malke 1932      
ENTNER Hene 1934      
ENTNER Simon 1937      
ENTNER Leie 1902      
ENTNER Hene 1930      
ENTNER Berisch 1931      
ENZWEIG Zische 1903 Arbeiter   worker
ENZWEIG Haim Aron 1933      
EPSTEIN Berisch 1891 Arbeiter   worker
EPSTEIN Rachel 1888      
EPSTEIN Chume 1916      
EPSTEIN Guetl 1918      
EPSTEIN Israel 1921 Arbeiter   worker
EPSTEIN Ida 1923      
EPSTEIN Zile 1925      
EPSTEIN Nissim 1927 Arbeiter   worker
EPSTEIN Benjamin 1920      
ERREICH Jsaak 1928 Schneider   tailor
ERTEL Abisch 1907 Arbeiter   worker
ERTEL Hene 1903      
ERTEL Rosa 1907      
ERLBAUM Josef 1883 Arbeiter   worker
ERLBAUM Suessl 1884      
ERLBAUM Tonka 1913 Näherin   seamstress
ETTINGER Moshe 1893 Kaufmann   merchant
ETTINGER Malke 1896      
ETTINGER Scheindel 1924      
ETTINGER Debora 1928      
FALLMAN Hirsch 1876      
FELCZER Mordche 1888 Kantor   cantor
FELCZER Czarne 1884      
FELCZER Ita 1931      
FELCZER Chane 1923      
FELCZER Mindel 1924      
FELCZER Chiel 1925 Arbeiter   worker
FELDER Machle 1886      
FEILHARDT Anna 1894      
FEILHARDT Rosa 1922      
FEILHARDT Lola 1923      
FEILHARDT Ete 1927      
FEIN Jakob 1899 Sockenstricker ja sock needle worker
FEIN Liebe 1898      
FEIN Chawa 1925      
FEIN Wolf 1929      
FEIN Ester 1934      
FEIT Leib 1921 Schneider ja tailor
FENIK Salomon 1906 Schneider ja tailor
FENIK Feige 1928      
FENIK Simon 1930      
FENIK Chaim 1932      
FENIK Wele 1934      
FENSTER Salomon 1906 Schneider   tailor
FENSTER Debora 1907      
FENSTER Moses 1936      
FESSEL Zile 1915 Schneider   tailor
FESSEL Chane 1920      
FESSEL Jhuda 1907 Arbeiter   worker
FESSEL Rosa 1907      
FESSEL Wolf 1933 Arbeiter   worker
FESSEL Hinde 1876      
FESSEL Rachel 1915 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
FESSEL Feige 1906      
FESSEL Wolf 1927 Arbeiter   worker
FESSEL Sara 1932      
FEUERLICHT Anna 1898      
FEUERLICHT Feige 1921 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
FEUERLICHT Marjem 1925      
FEUERLICHT Hinde 1926      
FEUERLICHT Jakob 1875      
FEUERLICHT Sprinze 1878      
FEURLICHT Zipora 1914      
FINDLING Jdes 1905 Hausmädchen   housemaid
FINK Kiara 1879      
FINK Helene 1915      
FISHBEIN Jetti 1895      
FISHLER Leie 1905      
FISHLER Josef 1930      
FLAPPAN Luser 1867 Musiker   musician
FLAPPAN Rachel 1884      
FLAPPAN Frania 1910      
FLAPPAN Hella 1912      
FLAPPAN Feige 1914      
FOGEL Josef 1878      
FOGEL Chaja 1883      
FOGEL Freide 1923 Näherin   seamstress
FREIFELD Chaskel 1899 Arbeiter ja worker
FREIFELD Marjem 1932      
FREIFELD Rosa 1903      
FREIREICH Chaim 1883 Arbeiter ja worker
FREIREICH Feige 1892      
FRAENKEL Rachel 1872      
FRAUWIRTH Jsaak 1917 Kaufmann ja merchant
FRAUWIRTH Rifke 1916      
FRAUWIRTH Ite 1912      
FRAUWIRTH Beile 1911      
FREUND Zalel 1859      
FREUND Chane 1920      
FREUND Majer 1877      
FREUND Deborah 1873      
FREUND Salomon 1911 Arbeiter ja worker
FREUND Adele 1914      
FREUND Berel 1897 Arbeiter ja worker
FREUND Beile 1906      
FRIED Jakob 1870      
FRIED Ziwie 1884      
FRIEDMANN Mannes 1890 Uhrmacher ja watchmaker
FRIEDMANN Leie 1895      
FRIEDMANN Pinkas 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
FRIEDMANN Abraham 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
FRIEDMANN Chiel 1926 Arbeiter ja worker
FRIEDMANN Naftali 1929 Arbeiter ja worker
FRIEDMANN Chaskel 1931      
FRIEDMANN Hinde 1933      
FRIEDMANN Luser 1905 Arbeiterin   worker [female]
FRIEDMANN Mendel 1906 Arbeiter   worker
FRIEDMANN Brandel 1901 Arbeiter ja worker
FRIEDMANN Samuel 1903 Schuster ja shoemaker
FRIEDMANN Eva 1899      
FRIEDMANN Freide 1930      
FRIESS Tille 1892      
FRIESS Ester 1917 Näherin   seamstress
FRIESS Rosa 1920      
FRIESS Jsrael 1923 Schuster ja shoemaker
FRIESS Adele 1936      
FRIESS Dora 1934      
FIRESS Ojzer 1887 Arbeiter   worker
FRIESS Malka 1887      
FIRESS Josef 1915 Zuschneider   cutter
FIRESS Ester 1917      
FIRESS David 1914 Schäftemacher ja upper shoe maker
FRIESS Regina 1914      
FRISCH Feige 1899      
FRISCH Rachel 1920 Näherin   seamstress
FRISCH Chaje 1921      
FRISCH Dine 1925      
FRUEHMANN Sara 1884      
FRUEHMANN Chaim 1880 Kaufmann ja merchant
FUCHS Israel 1920 Friseur ja barber
FUEHRER Leib 1902 Arbeiter ja worker
FUEHRER Beile 1901      
FUEHRER Abraham 1928      
FUEHRER Jsaak 1931      
FUEHRER Mirel 1934      
FUERST Osias 1919 Arbeiter   worker
FUERST Samuel 1896 Kaufmann ja merchant
FUERST Chaje 1890      
FUERST Abraham 1920 Arbeiter ja worker
FUERST Meilech 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
FUERST Osias 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
FUERST Rosa 1925      
FUERST Sara 1926      
FUERST Nissen 1928      
FUERST Henoch 1930      
FUSS Malke 1912      
FUSS Leie 1937      
FUSS Berisch 1878      
FUSS Feige 1878      
FUSS Pessel 1913      
FUSS Brandel 1914      
GABLINGER Marjem 1906      
GABRYLEWICZ Dine 1924      
GALON Frimet 1907 Näherin   seamstress
GALON Liebe 1933      
GALON Ite 1934      
GELB Osias 1894 Arbeiter ja worker
GELB Pessel 1896      
GELB Dora 1922      
GELB Aron 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
GELB Salomon 1876      
GELB Debora 1894      
GEBEL Moses 1874 Schneider   tailor
GEBEL Beile 1871      
GEBEL Fishel 1915 Schneider ja tailor
GELBART Sara 1912      
GERLICH Pinkas 1884 Kaufmann ja merchant
GERLICH Brandel 1882      
GERLICH Sara 1911      
GERLICH Osias 1881 Kaufmann ja merchant
GERLICH Hinde 1881      
GERLICH Mathias 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
GERLICH Chaje 1911 Buchhalterin   bookkeeper [female]
GERLICH Brandel 1913      
GERLICH Pinkas 1918 Arbeiter ja worker
GOETZLER Leib   Fischer   fisher
GOETZLER Feige        
GOETZLER Jsrael        
GAERTNER Leie 1900 Näherin   seamstress
GAERTNER Feige 1902 Näherin   seamstress
GAERTNER Sara 1906 Näherin   seamstress
GOETZ Samuel 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
GOETZ Sara 1903      
GLEICHER Abraham 1886 Kaufmann   merchant
GLEICHER Beile 1885      
GLEICHER Ete 1914 Arbeiter ja worker
GLEICHER Jehuda        
GLUECK Max 1903 Beamter ja clerk
GLUECK Regina 1910      
GLUECK Baruch 1934      
GLUECK Markus 1907 Arbeiter ja worker
GLUECK Guetl 1907      
GLUECK Regina 1935      
GLOWINSKI Taube 1899      
GLOWINSKI Chaje 1919 Näherin   seamstress
GOLDBERG Peisech     nein  
GOLDFARB Chiel 1903 Arbeiter ja worker
GOLDFARB Reisel 1904      
GOLDFARB Moses 1929      
GOLDFARB Ester 1938      
GOLDFARB Abraham 1940      
GOLDFINGER Moses 1873      
GOLDFINGER Rosa 1880      
GOLDFINGER Chaje 1920      
GOLDFINGER Simon 1915 Goldschmied   goldsmith
GOLDFINGER Jetti 1910      
GOLDFINGER Zile 1936      
GOLDFINGER Genia 1914      
GOLDMAN Moses 1898 Chauffeur ja driver
GOLDMAN Selde 1902      
GOLDMAN Leie 1921      
GOLDMAN Zlate 1929      
GOLDMAN Sara 1884      
GOLDSTEIN Ester 1887      
GOLDSTEIN Reisel 1914 Arbeiter   worker
GOLDSTEIN Debora 1917 Arbeiter   worker
GOLDSTEIN Matel 1923 Arbeiter   worker
GOLDSTEIN Anna 1904 Näherin   seamstress
GOLDSTEIN Mechel 1905 Kaufmann ja merchant
GOLDSTEIN Leie 1904      
GOLDSTEIN Naftali 1930      
GOLDSTEIN Abraham 1933      
GORA Sara 1874      
GOTTLIEB Benjamin 1892 Arbeiter ja worker
GOTTLIEB Eva 1895      
GOTTLIEB Schiffre 1924 Näherin   seamstress
GRAJOWER Salomon 1892 Arbeiter ja worker
GRAJOWER Feige 1898      
GRAJOWER Sara 1922      
GRAJOWER Jakob 1928      
GRAJOWER Mechel 1932      
GRAJOWER Chane 1939      
GRAEBER David 1895   nein  
GRAEBER Feige 1895      
GRAEBER Zierl 1926      
GRAEBER Moses 1935      
GRUESS Mendel   Arbeiter   worker
GRUESS Suessl   Arbeiter ja worker
GRUESS Chune        
GROSS Wilhelm        
GROSS Ryfke 1939      
GROSS Henoch 1889 Bäcker ja baker
GROSS Ite 1898      
GROSS Sala 1919      
GROSS Pepe 1921      
GROSS Chaim 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
GROSS Leib 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
GROSS Malke 1929      
GROSS Jsaak 1931      
GROSS Neche 1934      
GROSS Feige 1936      
GROSS Ryfke 1939      
GROSS Sime 1917 Näherin   seamstress
GROSS Josef 1920 Schneider   tailor
GRUEN Aron 1872      
GRUEN Guetl 1868      
GRUEN Wolf 1903 Arbeiter ja worker
GRUEN Sala 1903      
GRUEN Freide 1932      
GRUEN Marjem 1938      
GRUENSPAN Moses 1888      
GRUENSPAN Ryfke 1878      
GRUENSPAN Feivel 1916 Schneider ja tailor
GRUENSPAN Jacob 1864 Fleischer   butcher
GRUENSPAN Guetl 1868      
GRUENSPAN Getzel 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
GUENSPAN Moses 1878      
GRUENSPAN Ryfke 1878      
GRUENSPAN Feiwel 1916 Schneider   tailor
GRUENSPAN Joel 1902 Arbeiter ja worker
GRUENSPAN Jente 1912      
GRUENSPAN Meilech 1937      
GRUENSPAN Gene 1922      
GURKE Regina 1903      
GURKE Henoch 1929      
GUETER Flora 1898      
GUETER Chaje 1925      
GUETER Sara 1923      
GUZIK Moses 1876      
GUZIK Debora 1879      
GUZIK Jakob 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
GUZIK Feige 1912      
GUZIK Markus 1901 Arbeiter ja worker
GUZIK Regina 1897      
GUZIK Poje 1927      
GUZIK Simon 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
GUZIK Rachel 1924      
GUZIK Jakob 1933      
HABER Josef 1886 Arbeiter ja worker
HABER Rachela 1886      
HABER Malke 1920 Arbeiter   worker
HAFERLING Israel 1877      
HAFERLING Leib 1908 Arbeiter ja worker
HAFERLING Rosa 1882      
HAFERLING Sime 1922      
HAFERLING Baruch 1920 Arbeiter   worker
HAFERLING Sara 1933      
HAFERLING Moses 1902 Schuster ja shoemaker
HAFERLING Blueme 1902      
HAFERLING Hinde 1932      
HAFTEL Jsrael 1883 Drucker ja printer
HACKWOLF Beer 1870      
HACK Adele 1888      
HACK Moses 1911 Arbeiter ja worker
HACK David 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
HACK Ester 1924      
HALBERSTAMM David 1895 Kaufmann ja merchant
HALBERSTAMM Rachel 1899      
HALBERSTAMM Beile 1929      
HALBERSTAMM Osias 1936      
HALBERSTAMM Naftali 1938      
HALPERN Jakob 1868      
HALPERN Dora 1898      
HALPERN Gene 1923      
HAMMER Chane 1906      
HAMMER Ruth 1931      
HAMMERMANN Luise 1908      
HASENFELD Liebe 1912      
HASENFELD Rosa 1915      
HAUSNER Sara 1873      
HAUSNER Jakob 1903      
HAUSNER Moses 1912 Arbeiter ja worker
HAUSNER Beile 1906 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
HAUSNER Chane 1925 Schneiderin   seamstress
HAUSNER Zile 1877      
HAUSNER Rosa 1903      
HAUSNER Moses 1939      
HAUSNER Wolf 1882      
HAUSNER Meilech 1915 Arbeiter ja worker
HAUSNER Chaim 1920 Arbeiter ja worker
HEINBERG-KARP Reisel 1879      
HEINBERG-KARP Moritz 1904 Arbeiter ja worker
HEINBERG-KARP Martin 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
HELLER Moses 1905 Glaser ja glazier
HELLER Rachel 1914      
HELLER Guetl 1940      
HELLER Ryfke 1940      
HEMMERLING Akiba 1895 Beamter ja clerk
HEMMERLING Ryfke 1894      
HEMMERLING Hirsch 1922 Arbeiter ja worker
HEMMERLING Leie 1927      
HEMMERLING Taube 1930      
HEMMERLING Pessel 1933      
HAENDLER Sara Taube 1909      
HAENDLER Eduard 1940      
HERBSTMAN Lea 1878      
HERBSTMANN Feige 1904 Produktenkäufer   merchant
HERBSTMANN Rachel 1929      
HERBSTMANN Dora 1924      
HERBSTMANN Abraham 1937      
HERBSTMANN Malke 1907 Produktenkäufer   merchant
HERBSTMANN Feige 1936      
HERSON Jakob 1892 Arbeiter ja worker
HERSON Dora 1898      
HERSON Abraham 1924 Schneider ja tailor
HERSON Sara 1925 Mützenmacher   capper
HERSON Chaje 1927      
HERZFELD Henoch 1864      
HERZIG Osias 1871 Mützenmacher   capper
HERZIG Rachel 1877      
HERZIG Sender 1901 Arbeiter ja worker
HERZIG Chane 1906      
HERZIG Neche 1936      
HERZIG Chaskel 1907 Mützenmacher ja capper
HERZIG Rosa 1919      
HERZIG Hella 1939      
HERZIG Sabine 1883      
HERZIG Dora 1913      
HIRSCH Malke 1899      
HIRSCHFIELD Leib 1905 Bäcker nein baker
HODYS Jakob 1875 Fleischer   butcher
HOFFMAN Jda 1881      
HOFSTAEDER Mendel 1932      
HOLLANDER Chane 1915      
HOLLOSCHUETZ Debora 1931      
HOLLOSCHUETZ Chaskel 1937      
HOLLOSCHUETZ Berta 1888      
HOLLOSCHUETZ Ester 1933      
HOLLOSCHUETZ Jsaak 1889      
HOLLOSCHUETZ Sara 1875      
HONIGSTOCK Mira 1907      
HONIGSTOCK Alice 1929      
HORNIK Kalman 1887 Fleischer ja butcher
HORNIK Feige 1893      
HORNIK Beile 1922 Photograph   photographer
HORNIK Abraham 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
HORNIK Mirel 1929      
HOROWITZ Sara 1892      
HOROWITZ Benno 1890 Arbeiter ja worker
HOROWITZ Moses 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
HOROWITZ Benno 1878 Arbeiter ja worker
HOROWITZ Chaje 1900      
HOROWITZ Rafael 1916 Arbeiter ja worker
HOROWITZ Norbert 1922 Konditor ja confectioner
HOROWITZ Eva 1912 Schneiderin   seamstress
HOROWITZ Golde 1907 Schneiderin   seamstress
HOROWITZ Hirsch        
HOROWITZ Guste        
HOROWITZ Netti 1912 Schneiderin   seamstress
HOROWITZ Moses 1915 Tapezierer ja upholsterer
HUDES Chaim 1891 Mützenmacher ja capper
HUDES Ester 1890      
HUDES Abraham 1919 Arbeiter ja worker
HUDES Aron 1921 Mützenmacher ja capper
HUDES Berisch 1926 Arbeiter ja worker
HUTTNER Reisel 1912      
HUTTNER Leib 1936      
GROSSSIME   1917 Schneiderin   seamstress
GROSS Josef 1920 Schneider ja tailor
INFELD Elias 1886 Fleischer ja butcher
INFELD Hinde 1887      
INFELD Pinkas 1921 Metzger ja butcher
INFELD Josef 1923 Schneider ja tailor
JAKUBOWICZ Brandel 1907      
JAKUBOWICZ Salomon 1901 Arbeiter   worker
JAKUBOWICZ Sala 1924      
JAKUBOWICZ Beile 1925      
JAKUBOWICZ Rafael 1904 Klempner ja plumber
JAKUBOWICZ Beile 1902      
JAKUBOWICZ Sala 1930      
JAKUBOWICZ Marjem 1937      
JAKUBOWICZ Zila 1917      
JAMEL Mendel 1895 Arbeiter ja worker
JAMEL Chane 1897      
JAMEL Ryfke 1920 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
JAMEL Leie 1923 Schneiderin   seamstress
JAMEL Leib 1925 Monteur ja mechanic
JAMEL Markus 1928      
JAMEL Chaim 1931      
JAMEL Rosa 1933      
JERUCHIM Feiwel 1895 Lehrer ja teacher
JERUCHIM Leie 1894      
JERUCHIM Simon 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
JERUCHIM Aron 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
JERUCHIM Chawa 1928      
JERUCHIM Malke 1929      
JOSEFOWICZ Osias 1906 Bauer ja farmer
JOSEFOWICZ Toni 1916      
JOSEFOWICZ Leib 1938      
JUDENHERZ Hene 1910      
JUDENHERZ Jocheweth 1915      
JUST David 1896 Arbeiter ja worker
JUST Guetl 1897      
JUST Sabine 1922 Strickerin   needle worker [female]
JUST Amalie 1925      
JUST Naftali 1928      
JUST Perl 1899      
JUST Naftali 1930      
JUST Dobe 1934      
JUST Chaje Ete 1929      
JUST Jacob 1898 Arbeiter ja worker
JUST Sala 1904      
JUST Debora 1929      
JUST Naftali 1932      
JUST Hirsch 1881 Kaufmann nein merchant
JUST Feige 1885      
JUST Tille 1916      
JUST Abraham 1913 Arbeiter ja worker
JUST Don 1894 Kaufmann ja merchant
JUST Ryfke 1895      
JUST Chaje 1921 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
JUST Rische 1925      
JUST Rachela 1876      
JUST Baruch 1911 Arbeiter ja worker
JUST Leib 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
JUST Osias 1882 Kaufmann nein merchant
JUST Kreindel 1893      
JUST Malke 1916      
KACHAN Moses 190? Schuster ja shoemaker
KACHAN Ester 192?      
KACHAN Rosa 1923      
KACHAN Jakob 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
KACHAN Sara Ryfke 1928      
KACHAN Frimet 1930      
KACHAN Jsaak 1939      
KALB Moses 1874      
KALB Leie 1870      
KALB Ascher 1878      
KALB Chaje 1881      
KALB Rachel 1904      
KALB Schulim 1905 Arbeiter ja worker
KAMPEL Samuel 1910 Schuster ja shoemaker
KAMPEL Freide 1912      
KANAREK Aron 1904 Bäcker ja baker
KANAREK Chaje 1907      
KANAREK Victor 1928      
KANAREK Ester 1931      
KANNER Sara 1864      
KANNER Chawa 1908      
KANNER Meilech 1895 Arbeiter ja worker
KANNER Leie 1890      
KANNER Sali 1926 Arbeiter ja worker
KANNER Chaje 1929      
KANNER Leib 1900 Arbeiter ja worker
KANNER Rosa 1908      
KANNER Fischel 1933      
KANNER Fradel 1870      
KARSCH Golda 1895      
KATZ Chaim Wolf 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
KATZ Zile 1893      
KATZ Chane 1910      
KATZ Sala 1907      
KATZ Ester 1936      
KATZ Hene 1914      
KATZ Suesmann 1876      
KATZ Chaje 1882      
KATZ Klara 1892      
KATZ Mathias 1912 Arbeiter ja worker
KATZ Osias 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
KATZ Sara 1908      
KATZ Zwi 1936      
KATZ Sime 1940      
KATZ Ettel 1865      
KATZ Leie 1894 Arbeiter   worker
KATZ Neche 1900      
KATZ Feige 1925      
KATZ Guetl 1929      
KATZ-HERMAN Ryfke 1881      
KATZ-HERMAN Hirsch Leib 1917 Uhrmacher ja watchmaker
KEIL Anna 1901      
KEIL Feige 1931      
KEIL Neche 1929      
KEIL Leie 1926      
KEIL Abraham 1924 Friseur ja barber
KERN Leie 1871      
KERN Baruch 1912 Arbeiter ja worker
KERN Mala 1909 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
KERN Taube 1926      
KERN Anne 1892      
KERNKRAUT Machla 1888      
KERNKRAUT Fischel 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
KIJOWSKI Taube 1937      
KIESELSTEIN Sala 1891      
KIESELSTEIN Chaje 1923      
KIESELSTEIN Chiel 1922 Arbeiter   worker
KIESELSTEIN Dora 1890      
KIESELSTEIN Moses 1892 Expedient   dispatch clerk
KIESELSTEIN Samuel 1916 Arbeiter   worker
KIESELSTEIN Chane 1923 Näherin   seamstress
KIESELSTEIN Mendel 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
KIESELSTEIN Zile 1926      
KINDERMAN Jakob 1894 Kaufmann ja merchant
KINDERMAN Ida 1892      
KINDERMAN Recha 1922      
KINDERMANN Zierl 1865      
KINDERMAN Perl 1909 Arbeiter   worker
KIRSCHNER Ida 1900      
KIRSCHNER Georg 1925 Verkäuferin ja saleswoman
KIRSCHNER Mirel 1929      
KLAGSBALD Eber 1902 Arbeiter ja worker
KLAGSBALD Amalia 1902      
KLAGSBALD Freide 1925      
KLAGSBALD Debora 1927      
KLAGSBALD Rachel 192      
KLAGSBALD Guetl 1933      
KLEINBERGER Jakob 1878      
KLEINBERGER Berta 1878      
KLEIN Samuel        
KLEINERMAJER          
KLEINER Mandel 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
KLEINER Malke 1897      
KLEINER Leia 1926      
KLEINER Pauline 1930      
KLEINERMOSHE Judenrat     ja  
KLEINER Yaacov        
KLEINER Moses 1893 Arbeiter   worker
KLEINER Ella 1898      
KLEINER Samuel 1923 Uhrmacher ja watchmaker
KLEINER Feige 1926      
KLEINER Jakob 1863      
KLEINER Jhuda 1901 Kaufmann   merchant
KLEINMANN Salomon 1908      
KLEINMANN Adele 1908      
KLEINMANN Leie 1913 Näherin   seamstress
KLEINMANN Sara 1918      
KLEINMANN Blueme 1937      
KLEINMANN Chane 1938      
KLEINMANN Pepi 1911 Arbeiter   worker
KLEINMANN Ester 1901      
KLEINMANN Mendel 1935      
KLOTZ Sara 1880      
KLUCZKOWSKI Rachel 1854      
KLUCZKOWSKI Abraham 1886      
KLUCZKOWSKI Chaje 1886      
KLUCZKOWSKI Brandel 1926 Näherin   seamstress
KNOBLECH Chaim David 1913 Arbeiter   worker
KNOBLECH Reisel 1909      
KNOPF Jsaak 1899      
KNOPF Chaje 1904      
KNOPF Naftali 1932      
KNOPF Debora 1934      
KOLBER Berel 1893 Arbeiter ja worker
KOLBER Basche 1898      
KOLBER Baruch 1933      
KOLBER Ester 1936      
KONINSKI Samuel 1892 Arbeiter ja worker
KONINSKI Helene 1897      
KONINSKI Siegmund 1920 Drucker ja printer
KONINSKI Ignaz 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
KOENIG Leie 1880      
KOENIG Jsaak 1904 Konditor ja confectioner
KOENIG Hella 1906      
KOENIG Moses 1908      
KOENIG Chaje 1910      
KOENIG Ruth 1937      
KOPITO Sala 1910      
KORB Hirsch 1898 Klempner ja plumber
KORB Leie 1889      
KORB Brandel 1921      
KORB Stella 1940      
KORB Abraham 1897 Klempner ja plumber
KORB Reisel 1905      
KORB Berta 1932      
KORB Malke 1864      
KORB Brandel 1905 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
KORB Tamara 1937      
KORNITZER Guetl 1878      
KORNREICH Regina 1893      
KORNREICH Anna 1914      
KORNREICH Sabine 1895 Schneider   tailor
KORNREICH Seinwel 1923 Verkäuferin ja saleswoman
KORNREICH Feige 1925      
KORNREICH Sara 1926      
KRANZ Feige 1873      
KRANZ Berel 1897 Schuster ja shoemaker
KRANZ Eva 1896      
KRANZ Hinde 1928      
KRANZ Jsaak 1932      
KRANZ Basche 1936      
KRANZ M.   Gastwirt   innkeeper
KREISBERG Hene 1910      
KRESCH Naftali 1900 Lehrer ja teacher
KRESCH Ete 1910      
KRESCH Ziwie 1939      
KRESCH Fiwel 1941      
KRIEGER Baruch 1881 Bäcker ja baker
KRIEGER Sara 1890      
KRIEGER Jakob 1936      
KRIEGER Brandel 1907      
KRIEGER Jsaak 1936      
KRIEGER Charles 1905 Bäcker ja baker
KRIEGER Marjem 1913      
KRIEGER Rosa 1929      
KRIEGER Hirsch 1929      
KRIEGER Suessl 1931      
KRIEGER Markus 1934      
KRIEGER Anne 1938      
KRIEGER Meilech 1918 Arbeiter ja worker
KRIEGER Josef 1903 Arbeiter ja worker
KRIEGER Rosa 1904      
KRIEGER Jsrael 1939      
KUDLER Simche 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
KUDLER Markus 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
KUDLER Irene 1920 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
KUDLER Feige 1929      
KUDLER Frieda 1896      
KUDLER Guetl 1921      
KUFLIK Leib 1883 Kaufmann ja merchant
KUFLIK Ester 1880      
KUFLIK Leie 1919      
KUENSTLINGER Jakob 1907 Schneider ja tailor
KUENSTLINGER Leie 1905      
KURZER Henryke 1864      
KUPPERMANN Ryfke 1898      
KUPPERMANN Etsche 1927      
KURZMANN Siegmund 1904 Uhrmacher ja watchmaker
KURZMANN Rosa 1912      
KIRES Moses 1899 Friseur ja barber
KIRES Ester 1904      
KRESCH Feiwel 1941      
LACHNER Ester 1919      
LAMBERG Feige 1882 Arbeiter   worker
LAMBERG Ides 1917      
LAMBIK Herzke 1886 Arbeiter ja worker
LAMBIK Ryfke 1886      
LAMBIK Samuel 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
LAMBIK Mordche 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
LAMBIK Rosa 1904      
LAMBIK Brandel 1923      
LAMBIK Simon 1925 Klempner ja plumber
LAMBIK Israel 1932      
LAMBIK Samuel 1897 Arbeiter ja worker
LAMM Samuel 1901 Fleischer ja butcher
LAMM Fannie 1906      
LAMM Osias 1933      
LAMM Rafael 1937      
LAMM Gerson 1939      
LAMM Barel 1872      
LAMM Malka 1874      
LAMM Josef 1904 Arbeiter ja worker
LANDAU Tile 1883      
LANDAU Dine 1878      
LANDAU Sindel 1882 Kaufmann ja merchant
LANDAU Schifre 1909      
LANDAU Osias 1913 Verkäuferin ja saleswoman
LANDAU Chane 1917 Arbeiter   worker
LANDAU Mechel 1920 Arbeiter ja worker
LANDAU Samuel 1907 Arbeiter ja worker
LANDAU Feige 1907      
LANDAU Sara 1935      
LANDAU Moses 1938      
LANDAU Chaim 1940      
LANDAU Ryfke 1911 Lehrer   teacher
LANDGARTEN Feige 1906 Schneiderin   seamstress
LANG Sima 1912      
LANG Yosef 1916 Angestellter ja employee [male]
LANGBAUM Moses 1870      
LANGBAUM Chane 1871      
LAUTMAN Berta 1889      
LEHRMAN Majer 1913 Arbeiter ja worker
LEHRMAN Ziwie 1939      
LEHRER Leiser 1900 Tischler ja carpenter
LEHRER Leie 1905      
LEHRER Feige 1934      
LEHRER Helene 1936      
LEHRER Chaim 1937      
LEHRER Aron 1941      
LEIBEL David 1892 Schneider ja tailor
LEIBEL Rosa 1900      
LEIBEL Levy 1932      
LEIBEL Ete 1937      
LEICHTBERG Wolf 1880      
LEICHTBERG Jhuda 1882      
LEICHTBERG Ete 1886      
LEICHTBERG Chaim 1912      
LEINER Regina 1876      
LEINER Arthur 1912 Kürschner ja furrier
LEINER Rosa 1916      
LEINER Chaim 1901 Kaufmann   merchant
LEINER Luise 1902      
LEISER Aron 1898 Kaufmann ja merchant
LEISER Sala 1896      
LEISER Ides 1927      
LEISER Chaim 1930      
LEMBERG Rachel 1891 Arbeiter   worker
LEMBERG Marjem 1896 Arbeiter   worker
LERNER Wolf Beer 1885 Lehrer ja teacher
LERNER Reisel 1890      
LERNER Golde 1913 Friseur   barber
LERNER Hirsch 1914 Taschenmacher ja bag maker
LERNER Moses 1916 Arbeiter ja worker
LERNER Schaje 1917 Arbeiter ja worker
LERNER Chaje 1923      
LERNER Jakob 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
LERNER Meilech 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
LERNER Simon 1930      
LICHELET Chaje 1924      
LIEBER Ryfke 1896      
LIEBER Moses 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
LIEBER Feige 1929      
LIEBER Samuel 1922 Arbeiter   worker
LIEBER Himde 1886      
LIEBER Chaje 1925 Schneiderin   seamstress
LIEBER Jakob 1888 Lehrer ja teacher
LIEBERMANN Hirsch 1906      
LIEBERMANN Ilona 1906 Arbeiter ja worker
LIEBERMANN Jsrael 1929      
LIEBERMANN Ascher 1933      
LIPPINER Feige 1875      
LIPPINER Pepi 1918      
LIPPINER Rosa 1914      
LIPPINER Siegmund 1913 Arbeiter ja worker
LIPINER Ester 1918 Köchin   cook [female]
LIPPNER Josephine 1896      
LIPPINER Ferdinand 1885 Beamter ja clerk
LIPPINER Olga        
LITWOK Basche 1903      
LITWOK Chaim 1895 Arbeiter ja worker
LITWOK Samuel 1932      
LIZEWSKI Feiwel 1902 Sockenstricker ja sock needle worker
LIZEWSKI Leie 1903      
LIZEWSKI Chaim 1928      
LIZEWSKI Chane 1931      
LOEBEL Ite 1915      
LOEBEL Sabine 1919     stylist
LOEBEL Chaim Leib 1940      
LOEBEL Rachel 1922     stylist
LOEBEL Chane 1929      
LOEBEL Eva 1892      
LOEBEL Abraham 1914 Schneider ja tailor
LUSTIG Elias 1894 Klempner ja plumber
LUSTIG Sara 1898      
LUSTIG Rachel 1925      
LUSTIG Matel 1930      
LUSTIG Osias 1933      
LESSIG Nathan 1921 Elektriker ja electrician
MAHLER Leiser 1890 Bäcker ja baker
MAHLER Regina 1900      
MAHLER Hirsch 1923 Bäcker ja baker
MAHLER Genia 1896      
MAHLER Hirsch 1923 Bäcker ja baker
MAHLER Rafael 1902 Fleischer ja butcher
MAHLER Marjem 1916      
MAHLER Nissen 1940      
MALZ Mindel 1885      
MALZ Leie 1917      
MALZ Jocheweth 1922 Schneiderin   seamstress
MANDEL Pinkas 1906 Schneider ja tailor
MANDEL Dora 1910      
MANDEL Chaim 1935      
MANDEL Sprinze 1938      
MANDEL Jakob 1877 Schuster   shoemaker
MANDEL Ryfke 1877      
MANDEL Debora 1910      
MANDEL Pessel 1915 Schneiderin   seamstress
MAENNER Aron 1894 Arbeiter ja worker
MAENNER Chaje 1905      
MAENNER Markus 1931      
MAENNER Jsrael 1933      
MAENNER Jsaak 1941      
MARCHEWKA Mnadel 1886 Lehrer   teacher
MARCHEWKA Chume 1894      
MARCHEWKA Basche 1924 Schneiderin   seamstress
MARCHEWKA Schulim 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
MARCHEWKA Scheindel 1930      
MARCHEWKA Jsaak 1932      
MARCHEWKA Leie 1936      
MARFELD Selig 1898 Expedient ja dispatcher
MARFELD Hadassah 1897      
MARFELD Samuel 1928      
MARFELD Chaje 1930      
MARFELD Selde 1936      
MARGULIES Moses 1900 Beamter ja clerk
MARGULIES Eva 1905      
MARGULIES Moses 1885 Expedient   dispatcher
MARGULIES Ester 1888      
MARGULIES Matel 1912      
MARGULIES Pessel 1927      
MARGULIES Machla 1886      
MARGULIES Reisel 1875      
MARGULIES Hirsch 1875      
MARGULIES Malke 1908      
MARGULIES Chai 1877      
MARGULIES Sara 1878      
MARGULIES Amalia 1911      
MARGULIES Jocheweth 1912      
MARGULIES Anna 1910      
MARGULIES Markus 1903 Arbeiter ja worker
MARGULIES Salomon 1901 Konditor   confectioner
MARGULIES Minna 1902 Konditorin ja confectioner [female]
MARGULIES Josef 1939      
MARGOLIES Hinde 1890      
MAJEROWITZ Schaje 1895 Kaufmann ja merchant
MAJEROWITZ Leie 1898      
MAJEROWITZ Eva 1924      
MAJEROWITZ Marjem 1926      
MAJEROWITZ Sala 1932      
MELAMET Leie 1912      
MELAMET Beile 1921      
MELAMET David 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
MELAMET Suessl 1925      
MELLER Sprin 1870      
MAISELES Mala 1904      
MAISELES Sala 1926      
MAISELES Chaje 1906      
MAISELES Feige 1914      
MEISLICH Jsrael 1898 Beamter ja clerk
MEISLICH Frimet 1908      
MEISLICH Guetl 1929      
MEISLICH Ryfke 1931      
MEISLICH Jhuda 1934      
MOHR Chaje 1903 Maniküre   manicurist [female]
MOLLER Alte Chane 1898      
MOLLER Chiel 1933      
MONHEIT Malke 1884      
MONHEIT Feige 1914      
MONHEIT Samuel 1919 Verkäufer ja salesman
MONHEIT Naftali 1922 Verkäufer ja salesman
MONHEIT Mechel 1924      
MONTAG Josef 1911 Kaufmann ja merchant
MONTAG Mindel 1917      
MONTAG Ete 1940      
MORGENSTERN Benjamin 1904 Kaufmann ja merchant
MORGENSTERN Minna 1904      
MORGENSTERN Schifre 1930      
MORGENSTERN Sara 1936      
MORGENSTERN Blanka 1910 Beamter   clerk
MOSES Ascher 1849      
MOSES Rachel 1849      
MOSES Wolf 1875      
MOSES Chane 1880      
MOSES Abraham 1885 Beamter ja clerk
MOSES Sala 1888      
MOSES Suessl 1927      
MOSKOWICZ Chaje 1898      
MOSKOWICZ Hinde 1909      
MOSKOWICZ Ester 1910 Arzt   doctor of medicine
MOSKOWICZ Nischl 1913      
MOSKOWICZ Moses 1914 Schuster ja shoemaker
MOSKOWICZ Ite 1918 Beamter   clerk
MOSKOWICZ Ilona 1933      
MOSKOWICZ Moses 1932      
MOSKOWICZ Pinkas 1930      
MOSKOWICZ Josef 1925      
MUEHLRAD Benzion 1897 Arbeiter ja worker
MUEHLRAD Chane 1899      
MUEHLRAD Saul 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
MUEHLRAD Kalman 1928      
MUEHLRAD Chaim 1929      
MUEHLRAD Reisel 1931      
MUEHLRAD Guetl 1933      
MUEHLRAD Moses 1935      
MUEHLRAD Sime 1936      
MUEHLRAD Jsaak 1938      
MUEHLRAD Chawe 1939      
MUEHLRAD Jsrael 1941      
MUENZ Jakob 1918 Schlosser ja locksmith
MUENZ Schaje 1911 Schneider ja tailor
MUENZ Sara 1907 Schneiderin   seamstress
MUENZ Deborah 1937      
MUENZ Ruben 1892 Klempner ja plumber
MUENZ Rosa 1910      
MUENZ Majer 1922 Klempner ja plumber
MUENZ Eisig 1924 Klempner ja plumber
MUENZ Abraham 1936      
MUENZ Salomon 1940      
MUENZ Simon 1941      
NAGEL Tobiasz 1884 Fleischer ja butcher
NAGEL Samuel 1914 Fleischer ja butcher
NAGEL Guetl 1917      
NAGEL Jakob 1920 Arbeiter ja worker
NAGEL Markus 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
NAGEL Sara 1856      
NAGEL Nathan 1932      
NAGEL Markus 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
NAGEL Rachela 1900      
NAGEL Markus 1922      
NAGEL Halinka 1932      
NEISS-AKSELRAD Zipora 1896      
NEISS-AKSELRAD Sara 1929      
NEUMANN Majer 1896 Arbeiter ja worker
NEUMANN Sime 1908      
NEUMANN Schaje 1930      
NEUMANN Abraham 1932      
NIEWIADOMSKI Hirsch 1888 Korbmacher ja basketmaker
NISSENBAUM Berek 1908 Arbeiter ja worker
NISSENBAUM Jente 1910      
NISSENBAUM Rosa 1933      
NISSENBAUM Sala 1937      
NORD Hirsch 1875 Schneider   tailor
NORD Rosa 1911      
NORD Jocheweth 1917      
NORD Zipora 1919      
NORD Jsaak 1924 Schneider ja tailor
NORD Rachel 1860      
NORD Salomon 1881 Kaufmann ja merchant
NORD Dine 1883      
NORD Zeche 1917      
NOVEMBER Ryfke 1874      
NOVEMBER Samuel 1912 Weißbinder ja [house] painter
NUSSBAUM Wolf 1876      
NUSSBAUM Henoch 1909 Kaufmann ja merchant
NUSSBAUM Ida 1909      
NUSSBAUM Abisch 1935      
NUSSBAUM Debora 1914      
OKNOWSKI Golde 1884      
OKNOWSKI Josef 1908 Tapezierer ja upholsterer
OLING Aron 1886 Beamter ja clerk
OLING Leie 1890      
OLING Melke 1912 Friseur   barber
OLING Chane 1915      
OLING Mindel 1922 Schneiderin   seamstress
OLING Jakob 1928      
PARNESS Mirel 1913 Schneiderin   seamstress
PARNESS Scheindel 1909      
PASTERNAK Taube 1900      
PASTERNAK Toni 1937      
PASTERNAK Leib 1894 Kaufmann ja merchant
PASTERNAK Leie 1896      
PASTERNAK Gerson 1924 Verkäufer ja salesman
PASTOR Simon 1895      
PASTOR Regina 1905      
PASTOR Ester 1914      
PELZMAN Regina 1908      
PELZMAN Samuel 1933      
PELZMAN Reisel 1878      
PELZMAN Feige 1920      
PELZMAN Rachel 1921      
PELZMAN Chaje 1928      
PELZMAN Meilech 1872      
PELZMAN Chaje 1903      
PELZMAN Sara Ryfke 1939      
PINKAS Jakob 1864 Klempner   plumber
PINKAS Adele 1908 Schneiderin   seamstress
PINKAS Lemel 1901 Kaufmann ja merchant
PINKAS Freide 1899      
PINKAS Samuel 1931      
PINKAS Abraham 1933      
PINKAS Neche 1935      
PINKAS Reisel 1937      
PINKAS Sabine 1941      
PINTER Abraham 1934      
PINTER Abraham 1934      
PINTER Frieda 1906      
PINTER Jsaak 1936      
PINTE Guetl 1935      
PINSEL Mendel 1886 Arbeiter ja worker
PINSEL Chaje 1886      
PINSEL Fischel 1913 Arbeiter ja worker
PINSEL Brandel 1918 Scheiderin   seamstress
PINSEL Leib 1922 Arbeiter ja worker
PINSEL Liepe 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
PINSEL Naftali 1929      
PIRBIAK Mose 1918 Buchhalter   bookkeeper
PIRBIAK Hirsh 1919 Buchhalter   bookkeeper
PIRBIAK Rahela 1921 Korsettmacher   corsetmaker
PIRBIAK Moses 1940      
PIRBIAK Jakob 1904 Arbeiter ja worker
PIRBIAK Leie 1907      
PIOTRKOWSKI Sara 1878      
PIOTRKOWSKI David 191 Arbeiter ja worker
PIWONJA Chaje 1892      
PIWONJA Nachim 1918 Arbeiter ja worker
PIWONJA Leie 1919      
PLATNER Markus 1879      
PLATNER Chane 1878      
PLATNER Debora 1913      
PLATNER Abraham 1887 Glaser ja glazier
PLATNER Helene 1887      
PLATNER Sara 1919      
PLATNER Rachel 1922      
PLATNER Aron 1925 Glaser ja glazier
POZNANSKI Alte Neche 1889      
PRESSER Golde 1911      
PRESSER Rachel 1879      
PROBKER Anna 1912      
PROBKER Sala 1938      
PROBKER Ryfke 1940      
PRUEFER Moses 1903 Schneider ja tailor
PRUEFER Leie 1903      
PRUEFER Naftali 1930      
PRUEFER Chaim 1906 Arbeiter ja worker
RABI Feiwel 1909 Schuster ja shoemaker
RABI Chaje 1916      
RABI Tile 1872      
RABI Berl 1938      
RABI Siegmund 1938      
RABINOWICZ Perl 1905      
RABINOWICZ Rosa 1934      
RABINOWICZ Abraham 1938      
RAKOSZYNSKI Feie 1888      
RAKOSZYNSKI Mordche 1914 Arbeiter ja worker
RAMRAS Samuel 1875      
RAMRAS Ryfke 1876      
RAMRAS Eidel 1901      
RAMRAS Rachel 1939      
RATZ Rachel 1870      
RECK Moses 1903 Schneider ja tailor
         
RECK Rachel 1900      
RECK Rosa 1928      
RECK Benjamin 1929      
REIBSCHEID Samuel 1895 Arbeiter ja worker
REICH Adam 1896 Ingenieur ja engineer
REICH Malke 1912      
REICH Schulim 1891 Glaser ja glazier
REICH Rosa 1901      
REICH Salomon 1930      
REICH Regina 1935      
REINHOLD Majer 1923 Vulkaniseur   vulcanizer
REISS Salomon 1906 Arbeiter ja worker
REISS Niche 1890      
REISS Alter 1940      
RUBENFELD Osias 1898 Verkäufer ja salesman
RUBENFELD Chaje 1909 Schneiderin   seamstress
RIEDER Berel 1897      
RIEDER Jsrael 1903 Mützenmacher nein capper
RIEDER Guetl 1889      
RIEDER Mendel 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
RIEDER Leib 1928 Arbeiter ja worker
RIEDER Beile 1930      
RIEDER Sprinze 1920      
RIEMER Leie 1904      
RIEDER Guetl 1930      
RIEDER Moses 1935      
RINGLER Amalie 1869      
RINGLER Simon 1898 Kaufmann ja merchant
RINGLER Pauline 1907      
RINGLER Abraham 1931      
RINGLER Malke 1927      
RINGLER Pepi 1900      
RINGLER Abraham 1907      
ROGALIK Feige 1884      
ROGALIK Marjem 1928      
ROSENBERG Abraham 1904 Arzt ja doctor of medicine
ROSENBERG Serl 1920      
ROSENBERG Moses 1879      
ROSENBERG Chaje 1877      
ROSENBERG Berl 1917 Arbeiter ja worker
ROSENBERG Ryfke 1918      
ROSENBLATT Frimet 1909      
ROSENBLATT Chaskel 1936      
ROSENBLUM Chawe 1909      
ROSENBLUM Leib 1887 Advokat ja lawyer
ROSENBLUM Fanziska 1891      
ROSENBLUM Ester        
ROSENBLUETH Franziska 1885      
ROSENTHAL Moses 1885 Holzarbeiter ja woodworker
ROSENTHAL Liebe 1885      
ROSENTHAL Neche 1911      
ROSSENHENDLER   1890 Kaufmann ja merchant
ROSSENHENDLER Rosa 1898      
ROSSENHENDLER Elias 1927 Monteur ja mechanic
ROSSENHENDLER Irene 1932      
ROSSLER Aron 1890 Weißbinder ja [house] painter
ROSSLER Ester 1895      
ROSSLER Isaak 1922 Weißbinder ja [house] painter
ROSSLER Moses 1923 Weißbinder ja [house] painter
ROSSLER Beile 1925 Schneiderin ja seamstress
ROSNER Rosa 1895      
ROSNER Blueme 1938      
ROSNER Leiser 1870      
ROSNER Feiwel 1895 Schneider ja tailor
ROSNER Chana 1896      
ROSNER David 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
ROSNER Chaskel 1928      
ROTH Jhuda 1896 Kaufmann ja merchant
ROTH Zierl 1898      
ROTH Moses 1928      
ROTH Guetl 1936      
ROTH Chaskel 1900 Glaser ja glazier
ROTH Lonke 1910      
ROTH Dora 1902      
ROTH Sprinze 1881      
ROTH Osias 1898 Weißbinder ja [house] painter
ROTH Samuel 1933      
ROTH Eisig 1931      
ROTH Mechel 1940      
ROTH Salomon 1905 Schneider ja tailor
ROTH Malke 1905      
ROTH Aron 1932      
ROTH Eisig 1936      
ROTH Hersh        
ROTHENBERG Sara 1911      
ROTHENBERG Josef 1936      
ROTHENBERG Guetl 1937      
ROTTER Regina 1871      
ROTTER Goerg 1901 Arbeiter ja worker
ROTTER Leib 1882 Schneider ja tailor
ROTTER Feige 1884      
ROTTER Saul 1919 Photograph ja photographer
ROTTER Isaak 1923 Weißbinder ja [house] painter
ROTTERSMAN Zile 1894      
ROTTERSMAN Guetl 1916 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
ROTTERSMAN Anna 1922      
ROTTERSMAN Ester 1925      
ROTTERSMAN Suess 1935      
RUBIN Oskar 1905 Verkäufer ja salesman
RUBIN Golde 1941      
RUBIN endel 1904 Kaufmann ja merchant
RUBIN Friede 1908      
RUBIN Mechel 1930      
RUBIN Naftali 1933      
RUBIN Suessl 1936      
RUBIN Chane 1939      
RUBIN Jsaak 1915 Arbeiter ja worker
RUBINFELD Blueme 1895      
RUBINFELD Wolf 1929      
RUBINFELD Abraham 1936      
RUBINFELD Basche 1880      
RYBACH Alte 1892      
SAFERN Chawa        
SAFERN Osias 1906 Arbeiter ja worker
SAFERN Pinkas 1915 Arbeiter ja worker
SAFERN Guetl 1904      
SAFERN Sprinze 1927      
SAFERN Feige 1931      
SAFERN Malke 1932      
SAFERN Josef 1935      
SAFERN Jsaak 1937      
SAFERN Chaje 1939      
SALOMON Leie 1880      
SALZ Selde 1905      
SALZ Jocheweth 1917      
SAMUEL Jetti 1886      
SAMUEL Leie 1910 Korsettmacherin   corsetmaker [female]
SAND Jeremias 1898      
SAND Sala 1908      
SAND Samuel 1931      
SAND David 1933      
SAND Chaim 1937      
SANDOWSKI Frimet 1920 Maniküre   manicurist [female]
SEEMAN Markus 1876      
SEEMAN Guetl 1875      
SEIFMAN Alter David        
SEIDENFELD Abraham 1882 Arbeiter ja worker
SEIDENFELD Rachel 1878   ja  
SILBERBERG Osias 1894 Bauer ja farmer
SILBERBERG Ester 1897      
SILBERBERG Chane 1923 Schneiderin ja seamstress
SILBERBERG Jocheweth 1925 Arbeiter   worker
SILBERBERG Anna 1927   ja  
SILBERBERG Chaim Jak 1928      
SILBERBERG Dora 1930      
SILBERBERG Feige 1932      
SILBERBERG Moses 1934      
SILBERBERG Perl 1937      
SILBERBERG Chane 1888      
SILBERBERG Chaim 1920 Arbeiter ja worker
SILBERBERG Chaje 1925      
SILBERMANN Regina 1901      
SILBERMANN Abraham 1935      
SILBERMANN Berl 1938      
SINGER Fradel 1880      
SORODINA Ester 1890      
SMORODINA Chaje 1924      
SMORODINA Abraham 1929      
SOBEL Osias 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
SOBEL Feige 1887      
SOBEL Ester 1920      
SOBEL Fradel 1927      
SONNENSCHEIN Siegmund 1899 Kürschner ja furrier
SPANNDORF Simche 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
SPANNDORF Suessl 1887      
SPERBER Dora 1915      
SPIEGEL Josef 1900 Angestellter ja employee [male]
SPIEGEL Sara 1899      
SPIEGELMANN Leie 1917      
SPITZ Guetl 1878      
SPITZ Schaje 1916 Arbeiter ja worker
SPRECHER Naftali 1897 Arbeiter ja worker
SPRECHER Chaje 1900      
SPRECHER Regina 1934      
SPRECHER Sala 1912      
SPRECHER Gerson 1910 Tapezierer ja upholsterer
SPRINGER Jsaak 1893 Mechaniker ja mechanic
SPRINGER Rudolfine 1897      
SPRINGER Majer 1920 Arbeiter ja worker
SPRINGER Heinrich 1922 Autoschlosser ja car locksmith
SPRINGER Eugenie 1924      
SPRINGER Erwin 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
SPRINGER Regine 1872      
SPRINGER Ester 1914 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
SPRINGER Eugenia 1913      
SPRINGER Moses        
SROKA Mindel 1884      
SROKA Aron 1906 Schneider ja tailor
SROKA Anna        
SROKA Jonas 1919 Friseur ja barber
SROKA arjem 923 Schneiderin   seamstress
SROKA Beile 1926      
SROKA Moses 1892 Arbeiter ja worker
SZYJOWICZ Samuel 1912 Fleischer ja butcher
SZYJOWICZ Scheindel 1913      
SZYJOWICZ Blueme 1940      
SUESSHOLZ Ester 1914      
SUESSHOLZ Rosa 1918      
STADTFELD Chaim 1898 Schneider ja tailor
STADTFELD Chume 1891 Schneider ja tailor
STADTFELD Taube 1893      
STADTFELD Dine 1891      
STADTFELD Hirsch 1925 Schneider ja tailor
STADTFELD Chaje 1924      
STADTFELD Abraham 1930      
STADTFELD Berl 1933      
STEINBERG Freide 1894      
STEINBERG Salek 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
STEINBERG David 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
STEINHORN Pinkas 1904 Arbeiter ja worker
STEINHORN Ryfke 1912      
STEINHORN Moses1936        
STEINHORN Baruch 1874      
STEINHORN Ryfke 1917      
STEINHORN Sara 1923      
STEIGBUEGEL Chaim 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
STEIGBUEGEL Leie 1889      
STEIGBUEGEL Lugen ? 1925 Arbeiter   worker
STEIN Chaskel 1899 Kaufmann   merchant
STEIN sara 1901      
STEIN Meilech 1925 Arbeiter   worker
STEIN Feige 1929      
STEIN Beile 1931      
STEIN Marjem 1934      
STEIN Simon 1936      
STEINER Zudik 1911      
STEINER Ziwie 1915      
STEINMETZ Hirsch 1882      
STEINMET Minna 1888      
STEINMET Malke 1920      
STEINMET Markus 1928      
STERN Chaje 1909      
STERN Chaim 1936      
STERN Simon 1877      
STERN Chane 1912 Schneiderin   seamstress
STERN Eva 1881      
STERN Majer 1934      
STIEBER Gusta 1877      
STIEFEL Joachim 1894 Arbeiter ja worker
STIEFEL Charlotte 1894      
STIEFEL Marcin 1923 Schlosser ja locksmith
STIEFEL Moses 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
STIEFEL Josef 1928      
STRASSFELD Nuchim 1889 Schneider ja tailor
STRASSFELD Scheindel 1922      
STRASSFELD Regine 1923      
STRASSFELD Jente 1926      
STRASSFELD Berisch 1928      
STROH Anna 1876      
STROBING Beile 1876      
STUHL Meilech 190 Arbeiter ja worker
STUHL Salomon 1941 Kaufmann ja merchant
STRYCK Wolf 1898 Kaufmann ja merchant
SABINE   1903      
STRYCK Leie 1933      
STRYCK Guetl 1935      
STRYCK Majer 1911 Arbeiter ja worker
STRYCK Jente 1910      
STRYCK Ester 1937      
STRYCK Moses 1885 Kaufmann ja merchant
STRYCK Anna 1888      
STRYCK Chaim 1911 Arbeiter ja worker
STRYCK Jsrael 1912 Arbeiter ja worker
STRYCK Basche 1927      
SCHACHNER David 1886 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHACHNE Guetl 1880      
SCHACHNER Helene 1918      
SCHACHNER Moses 1936      
SCHACHNER Salek 1910 Elektromonteur ja electrician
SCHALL Abraham 1877      
SCHAL Leie 1885      
SCHAL Ziwie 1920      
SCHAMROTH Moses 1904 Elektromonteur ja electrician
SCHAMROTH Chaje 1910      
SCHAMROTH Jsaak 1934 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHAMROTH Rachel 1936      
SCHAMROTH Selde 1886      
SCHAMROTH Regine 1914      
SCHAMROTH Lola 1906      
SCHAMROTH Rubin 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHAMROTH Wolf        
SCHAMROTH Suessl        
SCHAMROTH Marjem        
SCHAPIRO Leie 1886      
SCHARF Feiwel        
SCHATTEN Rosa 1920      
SCHATTEN Ester 1922      
SCHENKER Ryfke 1875      
SCHENKER Jsaak 1905      
SCHENK Ester Sara 1905      
SCHENK Moses 1937      
SCHENK Rachel 1940      
SCHEINBACH Mendel 1857      
SCHEINBACH Osias 1896 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHEINBACH Regina 1897      
SCHEINBACH Serl 1923      
SCHEINBACH Chaim 1930 Kassiererin   cashier [female]
SCHEINBACH Elias 1898 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHEINBACH Chane 1901      
SCHEINBACH Josef 1931      
SCHEINBACH Serl 1937      
SCHOENBACH Mechel 1900 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHEINBACH Dora 1898      
SCHEINBACH Leib 1931      
SCHEINBACH Sime 1937      
SCHEINER Abraham 1910 Kutscher ja coachman
SCHEINER Rachel 1912      
SHEINER Naftali 1858      
SCHENKER Rosa 1854      
SCHERER Sabine 1918      
SCHIFF Leib 1870      
SCHIFF Ester 1872      
SCHIFF Moses 1904 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHIFF Debora 1862      
SCHLAF Israel 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHLAF Anna 1890      
SCHLAF Rosa 1920      
SCHLAF Hella 1922      
SCHLAF Leie 1928      
SCHLANGER Mose 1896 Kürschner ja furrier
SCHLANGER Ryfka 1906      
SCHLANGER Feige 1929      
SCHLANGER Selde 1862      
SCHLEIN Feige 1908      
SCHLEIN Ryfke 1876      
SCHLEIN Marjem 1912 Näherin   seamstress
SCHMALBERG Wolf 1902 Kaufmann ja merchant
SCHREIER Ite 1893      
SCHREIER Abraham 1919 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHOULDENFREI Leib 1903      
SCHOULDENFREI Taube 1902      
SCHOULDENFREI Dora 1932      
SCHOULDENFREI Hirsch 1933      
SCHWEBEL Alter 1887 Kaufmann ja merchant
SCHWEBEL Anna 1889      
SCHWEBEL Regin 1922      
SCHWEBEL Mendel 1923 Arbeiter ja worker
SCHWEBEL Brandel 1926      
SCHWEBEL Chaje 1929      
TABACZNIK Isaak 1889 Arbeiter ja worker
TABACZNIK Ryfke 1888      
TABACZNIK Ides 1922      
TABACZNIK Sara 1923      
TANZ Salomon 1872      
TANZ Scheindel 1878      
TANZ Brandel 1906      
TANZ Golde 1908      
TANZ Ester 1914 Näherin   seamstress
TANZ Debora 1916      
TANZ Ryfke 1920      
TAUBENFELD Moses 1882 Kaufmann ja merchant
TAUBENFELD Mania 1921      
TAUBENFELD Wolf 1908 Arbeiter ja worker
TAUBENFELD Josef 1917 Arbeiter ja worker
TAUBENFELD David 1919 Arbeiter ja worker
TEITELBAUM Chaje 1876      
TEITELBAUM Mechel 1904 Hausmeister ja janitor
TEITELBAUM Ete 1927      
TEITELBAUM Mirjam 1927      
TEITELBAUM Basche 1930      
TEITELBAUM Chane 1931      
TEITELBAUM Benjamin 1933      
TEITELBAUM Osias 1917 Arbeiter ja worker
TEITELBAUM Debora 1914      
TEITELBAUM Ester 1937      
TEITELBAUM Moses 1901 Beamter ja clerk
TEITELBAUM Liebe 1902      
TEITELBAUM Hirsch 1931      
TEITELBAUM Sara 1933      
TEITELBAUM Samuel 1910 Arbeiter ja worker
TEITELBAUM Abraham 1891 Arbeiter ja worker
TEITELBAUM Berta 1901      
TEITELBAUM Minna 1926      
TEITELBAUM Moses 1932      
TEITELBAUM Josef 1936      
TEITELBAUM Josua 1895 Arbeiter ja worker
TEITELBAUM Feige 1906      
TEITELBAUM Freide 1934      
TEITELBAUM Mechel 1938      
TEITELBAUM Jsaak 1932 Beamter ja clerk
TEPLICKI Jakob 1882      
TEPLICKI Liebe 1883      
TEPLICKI Anna 1913      
TEPLICKI Helene 1923      
TEPPER Mathilde 1900      
TEPPER Feige 1924      
TEPPER Eidel 1889      
TEPPER Hinde 1916 Näherin   seamstress
TEPPER Scheindel 1921      
TEICHER Mirja 1902      
TESTYLIER Feige 1889      
TESTYLIER Emma 1920 Näherin   seamstress
THALER \Sala 1929      
THALER Bruche 1905      
THALER Markus 1887 Beamter ja clerk
THALER Hene 1880      
THALER Scheindel 1920      
THALER Pinkas 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
THALER David 1909 Bäcker ja baker
THALER Golde 1911      
THALER Emanuel 1939      
TISCHLER Jakob 1904 Kutscher ja coachman
TISCHLER Reisel 1905      
TISCHLER Rachel 1932      
TISCHLER Anna 1933      
TISCHLER Sala 1934      
TISCHLER Chiel 1935      
TISCHLER Josef 1872      
TISCHLER Chaje 1875      
TISCHLER Berel 1905 Stricker ja needle worker
TISCHLER Zipora 1910      
TISCHLER David 1936      
TRATTNER Markus 1894 Kaufmann ja merchant
TRATTNER Rosa 1891      
TRATTNER Abraham 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
TRATTNER Moses 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
TRATTNER Ester 1932      
TRATTNER Efraim 1855      
TRATTNER Freide 1905      
TRENCZER Shmuel 1859 Fleischer   butcher
TRENCZER Anna 1872      
TRENCZER Gene 1905      
TRENCZERLEIZER   1887 Arbeiter ja worker
TRENCZER Chaya 1890      
TRENCZER Osias 1913 Beamter ja clerk
TRENCZER Bianka 1914      
TRENCZER Yosef 1917      
TRENCZER Chawe 1883      
TRENCZER Schifre 1914      
TRENCZER Getzel 1886 Fleischer ja butcher
TRENCZER Feige 1858      
TRENCZER Mathilde 1887      
TRENCZER Anna 1911      
TRENCZER Etel 1914 Näherin   seamstress
TRENCZER Erna 1923 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
TRENCZER Ignaz 1926 Arbeiter ja worker
TRENCZER Chawe 1882      
TRENCZER Rosa 1916 Näherin   seamstress
TRENCZER Matel 1909 Arbeiter ja worker
TRENCZER Fischel 1901 Arbeiter ja worker
TRENCZER Ete 1911      
TRENCZER Salomon 1935      
TRENCZER Jsrael 1906 Fleischer ja butcher
TRENCZER Freide 1912      
TUREK Beile 1888      
TUREK Zipora 1917 Näherin   seamstress
TUREK Joel 1918 Arbeiter ja worker
TUREK Frimet 1919 Näherin   seamstress
TUREK Sueskind 1921 Schneider ja tailor
TUREK Malke 1923 Näherin   seamstress
TUREK Moses 1925 Arbeiter ja worker
TUREK Ester 1880      
TUREK Markus 1923 Arbeiter   worker
TUREK Leie 1925      
UNGER Neche 1913 Näherin   seamstress
UNGER Moses 1939      
UNGER Chyawe 1900      
UNIKOWSKI Schije 1895 Konditor ja confectioner
VERSTAENDIG Josef 1893 Arbeiter ja worker
VERSTAENDIG Beile 1907      
VERSTAENDIG Mechel 1932      
VERSTAENDIG David 1929      
VERSTAENDIG Malke 1935      
VOGEL Frime 1924 Näherin   seamstress
VOGEL Feige 1924 Modistin   dressmaker [female]
VOGEL Josef 1927 Schneider ja tailor
VOGEL Mechel 1928      
VOGELFLUEGEL Jsaak 1882 Arbeiter ja worker
VOGELHUT Regina 1905      
VOGELHUT Adolf 1929      
WAGSCHAL Sara 1887      
WAGSCHAL Chane 1914      
WAGSCHAL Samuel 1918 Verkäuferin   saleswoman
WAGSCHAL Ete 1921      
WAGSCHAL Guetl 1925      
WAGSCHAL Gene 1923      
WALDNER Sali 1925      
WALDNER Therese 1916      
WALDNER Feige 1890      
WALKER Berl 1941      
WALKER Chaim 1900 Arbeiter ja worker
WALKER Chaje 1910      
WALKER Hirsch 1939      
WANDER Moses 1880      
WANDER Anna 1922      
WDOWINSKI Rosa 1920      
WEHRMANN Jda 1893      
WEHRMANN Berl 1913 Arbeiter ja worker
WEHRMANN Richard 1921 Arbeiter ja worker
WEHRMANN Zile 1921      
WEHRMANN Moses 1938      
WEINBERGER Saul 1885 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINBERGER Sara 1882      
WEINBERGER Nathan 1917 Monteur ja mechanic
WEINBERGER Sime 1921      
WEINBERGER Schmerl 1908 Monteur ja mechanic
WEINBERGER Taube 1900      
WEINBERGER Chane 1934      
WEINBERGER Samuel 1936      
WEINBERGER Chaje        
WEINBERGER Meshulim 1877 Beamter ja clerk
WEINBERGER Ninna 1888      
WEINBERGER Chaskel 1898 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINBERGER Mendel 1904 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINBERGER Chane 1900      
WEINBERGER Chaje 1934      
WEINBERGER Jsaak 1879      
WEINBERGER Sime 1920      
WEISSBERGER Ilona 1900      
WEISSBERGER Eva 1922 Sekretärin   secretary
WEISSBERGER Berta 1925 Näherin   seamstress
WEINFELD Suessl 1889      
WEINFELD David 1923      
WEINFELD Jsrael 1914 Tapezierer ja upholsterer
WEINFELD Naftal 1924 Tapezierer ja upholsterer
WEINFELD Chane 1926      
WEINFELD Jsaak 1888      
WEINFELD Rachel 1894      
WEINFELD Jsrael 1914 Weber ja weaver
WEINFELD Hadassa 1916 Modistin   dressmaker [female]
WEINFELD Salek 1918 Monteur ja mechanic
WEINFELD Ascher 1897 Kaufmann ja merchant
WEINFELD Rachela 1897      
WEINFELD Hirsch 1917 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINFELD Naftal 1930      
WEINFELD Reisel 1931      
WEINSTEIN Wolf 1896 Kaufmann ja merchant
WEINSTEIN Margule 1894      
WEINSTEIN Suessl 1926      
WEINSTEIN Gene 1928      
WEINSTEIN Jonas 1931      
WEINSTEIN Jsrael 1902 Kutscher ja coachman
WEINSTEIN Malke 1908      
WEINSTEIN Scharne 1938      
WEINSTEIN Chane 1940      
WEINSTEIN Pinkas 1908 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINSTEIN Leib 1907 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINSTEIN Hene 1873      
WEINSTEIN Zile 1907      
WEINSTEIN Salomon 1906 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINSTEIN Rosa 1892      
WEINSTEIN Samu 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINSTEIN Hirsch 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
WEINSTEIN Jsaak 1928      
WEINSTEIN Josef 1929      
WEINSTEIN Pinkas 1931      
WEINSTEIN Chemje 1900 Kutscher ja coachman
WEINSTEIN Beile 1902      
WEINSTEIN Chaim 1935      
WEISS Elias 1907 Beamter   clerk
WEISS Jutta 1909      
WEISS Rudi 1935      
WEISER Wolf 1895 Beamter ja clerk
WEISER Brandel 1900      
WEISER Jsrael 1930      
WEISER Chume 1923      
WEISER Suessl 1924      
WEISER Mendel 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
WEISS Sali   Arbeiter ja worker
WEISS Beile 1891      
WEISS Leiser 1890 Arbeiter ja worker
WEISS Feige 1921 Näherin   seamstress
WEISS Poje 1914      
WEISS Jakob 1928      
WEISSBERGER Ilona 1900      
WEISSBERGER Eva 1922 Sekretärin   secretary
WEISSBERGER Berta 1925 Näherin   seamstress
WEISSMANN Rosa 1914      
WEISSMANN Beile 1939      
WEISSMANN Markus 1886 Expedient ja dispatch clerk
WEISSMANN Zile 1890      
WEISSMANN Hirsch 1925      
WEISNER Rosa 1899      
WELKES Berl 1868      
WELKES Baruch 1924 Arbeiter ja worker
WELKES Chaim 1911 Arbeiter ja worker
WELKES Malke 1913      
WELKES Guetl 1912      
WELKES Chane 1922      
WELKES Sala 1921      
WELKES Beile 1868      
WENIG Jsaak 1889 Arbeiter ja worker
WENIG Rosa 1889      
WENIG Freide 1914      
WENIG Guetl 1918      
WENIG Solomon 1919 Arbeiter ja worker
WERTHEIMER Hinde 1923      
WESTREICH Blueme 1864      
WESTREICH Rosa 1899      
WIAZOWSKI Chaim 1907 Arbeiter ja worker
WIAZOWSKI Guetl 1913      
WIAZOWSKI Mordche 1939      
WIENER Chane 1909      
WIENER Rosa 1935      
WILLNER Nathan 1898 Bäcker ja baker
WILLNER Sala 1896      
WILLNER Freide 1925 Verkäuferin ja saleswoman
WILLNER Salomon 1930      
WILLNER Naftal 1931      
WILLNER Leib 1896 Arbeiter ja worker
WILLNER Chaje 1884      
WILLNER Berisch 1922      
WILLNER Leie 1924 Näherin   seamstress
WILLNER Freide 1931      
WILLNER Moses 1929      
WILLNER Jsrael 1935      
WILLNER Helene 1889      
WILLNER Sulamith 1925      
WILLNER Leie 1927      
WILLNER Eidel 1932      
WICHNER Chane 1904      
WINTER Jakob 1886 Arbeiter ja worker
WINTER Sara 1900      
WINTER Leie 1870      
WISTREICH Mille 1918 Näherin   seamstress
WITTKIND Beile 1900 Lehrer   teacher
WROBEL Leie 1917      
WROBEL Berel 1876      
WROBEL Debor 1886      
WROBEL Guetl 1920      
WROBEL Freide 1924      
WROBEL David 1921 Schneider ja tailor
ZAJDOW Ele 1915 Arbeiter ja worker
ZAJDOW Jocheweth 1880      
ZAJDOW Jocheweth 1880      
ZIMET Chaje 1884      
WISTREICH Mille 1918 Näherin   seamstress
ZWASS Jakob 1889 Schneider ja tailor
ZWASS Marjem 1886      
ZWASS Hillel 1923      
ZWASS Markus 1926      
ZWASS Aron 1927 Arbeiter ja worker
ZWICK Blueme 1870      
ZWIEBEL Jakob 1889 Bäcker ja baker
ZWIEBEL Feige 1891      
ZWIRN Salomon 1902 Friseur ja barber
ZWIRN Feige 1905      
ZYCHOHOLZ Hirsch 1904 Schneider ja tailor
ZYCHOHOLZ Leie 1925      
ZYCHOHOLZ Chaim 1928      
ZYCHOHOLZ Sara 1929      
ZYZAK Genendel 1884      
ZYZAK Ester 1921      


« Previous Page Table of Contents Next Page »


This material is made available by JewishGen, Inc. and the Yizkor Book Project for the purpose of
fulfilling our mission of disseminating information about the Holocaust and destroyed Jewish communities.
This material may not be copied, sold or bartered without JewishGen, Inc.'s permission. Rights may be reserved by the copyright holder.


JewishGen, Inc. makes no representations regarding the accuracy of the translation. The reader may wish to refer to the original material for verification.
JewishGen is not responsible for inaccuracies or omissions in the original work and cannot rewrite or edit the text to correct inaccuracies and/or omissions.
Our mission is to produce a translation of the original work and we cannot verify the accuracy of statements or alter facts cited.

  Krosno, Poland     Yizkor Book Project     JewishGen Home Page


Yizkor Book Project Manager, Binny Lewis
This web page created by Osnat Ramaty

Copyright © 1999-2019 by JewishGen, Inc.
Updated 13 Dec 2014 by JH