Table of Contents

[Page 57 - Hebrew]

L I S T S

Translated by Yocheved Klausner

Jews who were interned in the Forced-Labor-Camps Yulag-1 and Yulag-2
in “Stchelnitza” and “Mayovka” near Strechowitz (mentioned in the book)

Several weeks after liberation, as the depth of the Holocaust tragedy became clear to the whole world, R'Simcha Minzberg went to his shtetl Wierzbnik – on the hope that he may find remnants of his family, relatives, town people.

What he saw was horrifying – total devastation and annihilation.

Desolated and full of despair in his heart, depressed and humiliated, he walked through the ruins – on the empty pathways where Jewish life once sparkled; all was depressing, bereavement floating in the air, hanging over his head like a heavy piece of lead.

And suddenly, as he entered a barracks in the camp where Jews worked forced labor, he noticed something on the shelf. His heart beating savagely, he approached the place, took the package of written pages and read the names of the “slaves,” recorded by the Germans with their characteristic pedantry.

R'Simcha kept this treasure all those years, and thanks to that we are able to include the names in this Book of Memory and Lament.

 

[Page 58]

[blank]

[Page 59 - German]

The following lists typed up for inclusion in this project by Genia Hollander

List of Names of the Jews in the Camp

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
MYNCBERG Symcha 1894 59
BIRENCWAJG Moszek 1902 59
EJNESMAN Szlama 1908 59
KAHAN Szlama 1894 59
LIPSZTAJN Mordka 1894 59
ARBEITSMAN Josek 1909 59
BENDET Froim 1901 59
BINSZTOK Chaim Sz. 1904 59
BROMBERGER Bencjan 1890 59
CHAJTON Rachmil 1914 59
DREIER Izrael 1908 59
EJCHMAN Chil 1905 59
FAJNTUCH Wolf 1917 59
FELDPICER Jankiel 1927 59
FINKIELSZTAJN Hersek 1909 59
FLIKIER Chaim 1910 59
GOLDBERG Dawid 1883 59
GOLDEWAJG Lejb 1910 59
GOLDFARB Szulim 1917 59
GOTLIB Jankiel 1924 59
GOTLIB Gerszom 1913 59
GOTLIB Moszek 1911 59
GATLIB Szlama Hersz 1899 59
GROSMAN Ancel 1899 59
GUTMAN Kielman 1921 59
HELSZTAJN Michael 1927 59
HELSZTAJN Pinkus 1901 59
HERBLUM Lejbus 1911 59
JABLONSKI Majer 1909 59
KASZTAN Izrael 1922 59
KASZTAN Majer 1908 59
KIRSZENBLAT Eliasz 1912 59
KLAJNBERG Izrael 1899 59
KOMOROWSKI Moszek 1913 59
KORENBLUM Natan 1901 59
KORENBLUM Wolf 1928 59
KORENWASER Icek 1923 59
KORENWASER Moszek 1907 59
LUSTGARTEN Lejbus 1924 59
LUSTGARTEN Moszek 1926 59
NUDELMAN Majlech 1904 59
MUNE Icek 1895 59
RUBINSZTAJN Chuna 1905 59
RUBINSZTAJN Izrael 1910 59
SZYFF Mendel 1909 59
TURKO Izrael 1920 59
WALDMAN Herszek 1915 59
WINOGRAD Dawid 1927 59
WINOGRAD Lejbus 1898 59
BINSZTOK Hinda 1917 59
BINSZTOK Mindla 1910 59
BROMBERGER Lonia 1920 59
BROMBERGER Mania 1925 59
GOLDBERG Hinda 1919 59
GOTLIB Fajga 1916 59
HELSZTAJN Rachela 1907 59
HELSZTAJN Sura 1926 59
KASZTAN Bajla 1915 59
KLAJNBERG Gitla 1903 59
KORENBLUM Cywia 1897 59
RUBINSZTAJN Bina 1916 59
RUBINSZTAJN Dora 1911 59
SZTARKMAN Mania 1914 59
USZEROWICZ Fajga 1915 59
WINOGRAD Laja 1928 59
AJZENBERG Majer 1924 59
AJZENMAN Nusyn 1928 59
AJZENMAN Abram 59
AJZENMAN Szaja 1917 59
APELBAUM Szmul 1921 59
AUSDEUTSCHER Majer 1910 59
BAJGELMAN Herszek 1912 59
BARAN Mendel 1923 59
BEKIERMASZYN Boruch 1925 60
BENEDYKT Izachar 1922 60
BIDERMAN Froim 1908 60
BINSZTOK Abram Majer 1915 60
BIRENBAUM Icek 1898 60
BOJMELGRYN Froim M.G.W.1 1921 60
BLICHER Abram 1892 60
BIRENBAUM Rachmil 1925 60
BOJMELGRYN Icek 1924 60
BOJMELGRYN Majlech 1898 60
BRODBEKIER Herszek 1920 60
BORENSZTAJN Izrael 1903 60
BROMBERGER Dawid 1920 60
BRODBEKIER Mendel 60
CHELMINSKI Chaim 1918 60
CISLOWSKI Ancel 1926 60
CISLOWSKI Chaim 1892 60
CUKIERMAN Boruch I 1926 60
CUKIERMAN Boruch II 1912 60
CZERNIKOWSKI Kielman 1922 60
CZERNUCHA Jakub 1910 60
DIAMENT Szmul 1905 60
DREKSLER Josek 1900 60
DYNER Moszek 1916 60
DYSENHAUS Lajbus 1914 60
ECHT Moszek 1911 60
EJZENBUCH Moszek 1922 60
FARBER Izrael 60
FELDMAN Chaim 1922 60
FELDMAN Chil Szaja 1920 60
FELDMAN Moszek 1904 60
FELDPICER Chuna 1927 60
FISZ Szulim 1920 60
FLOMAN Szmul 60
FRENKIEL Ancel 60
FRENKIEL Pinkwas 60
FRYDMAN Izrael 1916 60
FRYDMAN Moszek Majer 1918 60
FRYDMAN Mordka 1918 60
FUKA Abram Chaim 1918 60
FUKA Jakub 1926 60
? ? ? Icek 1906 60
GOLDFARB Herszel 1911 60
GOLDFELD Josek 1925 60
GOLDSZTAJN Aron 1923 60
GORLIB Nachman 1918 60
GRABSKI Aron 1897 60
GROJESKI Dawid 1924 60
GRYNBLAT Dawid 1924 60
GRYNBLAT Jankiel 1918 60
GRYNSZPAN Moszek 1913 60
GRYNCBERG Berek 60
GRYNSZTAJN Moszek 1920 60
GUTMAN Chaim 1914 60
GUTERMAN Josek 1892 60
HALSZTUK Herychem 1916 60
HERING Chil 1896 60
HERSZKOWICZ Majer 1908 60
HILF Mordka 1918 60
HIMELFARB Szlama 1910 60
HOLEMAN Chaskiel 1917 60
HONIGSBERG Majer 1928 60
HONIGSBERG Mendel 60
JABLONSKI Chaskiel 1911 60
JARMULA Abram Icek 1919 60
JUDKIEWICZ Fiszel 1916 60
JUDKIEWICZ Moszek 1919 60
KAE Aron M.G.W.1 1918 60
KAC Moszek 1896 60
KALICHMAN Moszek 1919 60
KALECHMAN Wolf 60
KALIMOWICZ Moszek 1910 60
KAMINER Chaim 1924 60
KAMINSKI Jankiel 1918 60
KARP Chil 60
LSHRDL Wshrdlu 60
KLAJMAN Josel 1903 60
KLAJNER Josel 1912 60
KLAJMAN Kopel 1903 60
KLEPARDA Chaskiel 1925 60
KLINGER Berek 1915 60
KLOS Josel 1923 60
KNOBEL Chaskiel 1911 60
KNOBEL Eliasz 1913 61
KOCHEM Symcha 1918 61
KOGUT Juma 1925 61
KORALNIK Mendel 1921 61
KORENWASER Izrael 1925 61
KORENWASER Kielman 1922 61
KUPERMAN Jakub 1916 61
KUPERBERG Abram 1920 61
KUPERBERG Motek 1920 61
KUPERBERG Wolf 1913 61
LAJTAJZEN Mordka 1910 61
LAUFER Szymon 1921 61
LEJBGOT Chil 1924 61
LEWENTON Piotr 1910 61
LIBMAN Berek 1912 61
LISSER Liber 1913 61
LUSTMAN Pinkwas 1926 61
MACHTYNGER Chaim 1919 61
MALICKI Jankiel 1922 61
MAJZELS Hersz Josek 61
MAINDEL Chaskiel 1926 61
MANDEL Majer 1915 61
MANDEL Symcha 1915 61
MANDEL Majer 1910 61
MANGORTEN Lejzor 1913 61
MELCHIOR Majer 1920 61
MELMAN Izrael Aron 1915 61
MERSZEJN Zelig 1922 61
MINKOWSKI Nusyn 1897 61
MITELMAN Fajwel 1915 61
MORGELSZTERN Eliasz 1922 61
MORGENSZTERN Joel 1913 61
MORGENSZTERN Srul 1911 61
MOROWIEC Lejzor 1903 61
NAJMAN Rachmil 1920 61
ORZECH Szlama 1922 61
PACANOWSKI Michael 1922 61
PINCZEWSKI Dawid 1912 61
PFLICHTENTRAJN Uszer 1925 61
RAJCHCAJG Izrael 1922 61
RAJCHMAN Abram 1909 61
RAJS Rywan 1923 61
RECHTMAN Jankel 1903 61
REDLICH Szyja 1909 61
ROLNICKI Aron 1923 61
ROZENBERG Chemia 1909 61
ROZENBERG Hercyk 1918 61
ROZENBERG Nuta 1908 61
ROZENBLAT Samson M.G.W.1 1921 61
ROZENBLUM Chaskiel 1911 61
RUBINSZTAJN Jakub 1908 61
RUBINSZTAJN Abram 1915 61
SAMET Szmul 1894 61
SAMET Moszek 1913 61
SENDOROWICZ Icek 1918 61
STRAWCZYNSKI Lejbus 1914 61
SZERMAN Izrael 61
SZERMAN Szmul 1891 61
SZTAJNHART Szlama 1925 61
SZMUKLERMAN Tanchem 1913 61
SZTAL Froim 1906 61
SZTRAJTFELD Jozek 1900 61
SZTROSBERG Kalman 1924 61
SZUCH Rafal 1912 61
SZUCH Moszek 61
SZWARCBERG Symcha 1913 61
SZFARCFITER Szlama 1899 61
SZYFMAN Rafal 1923 61
TENENBAUM Rafal 1903 61
TENENBAUM Mordka 1910 61
TENENBAUM Chil 1923 61
TREFLER Fajwel 1915 61
TROPPE Mojzesz 1916 61
TURKO Chaskiel 1923 61
UNGER Hersz 1926 61
WAJCHENDLER Herszek 1924 61
WAJCHENDLER Hersz 1921 61
WAJNBAUM Josek 1924 61
WAJNBERG Chil 1888 61
WAJNBERG Josek 1923 61
WAJNGORT Szyja 1913 61
WAJSKOPF Nusyn 1922 61
WALGROCH Chaim 1922 61
WAJNSZTAJN Izrael 1924 62
WAJSBLUM Wolf 1925 62
WARCKI Dawid 1905 62
WASERMAN Chaim 1908 62
WATMAN Abram 1916 62
WIETRZNIK Icek 1920 62
WINOGRAD Rachmil 1925 62
WISNIEWSKI Icek 1927 62
ZACHCINSKI Jos 1915 62
ZALCMAN Ela 62
EETAO Ashrdl 1928 62
ZELCER Abram 1923 62
ZELCER Hersz 1909 62
ZELCER Icek 62
ZELCER Chaim 1915 62
ZEJGMAN Herszek 1921 62
ZYLBERBERG Chil 1921 62
ZYLBERBERG Ela 1912 62
ZYLBERBERG Fajwel 1909 62
ZYLBERBERG Fiszel I 1905 62
ZYLBERBERG Lejb 1927 62
ZYLBERBERG Majer 62
ZYLBERBERG Moszek I 1924 62
ZYLBERBERG Moszek II 1924 62
ZYLBERBERG Moszek III 1885 62
ZYLBERBERG Nosch 1926 62
ZYLBERSZTAJN Josek 1921 62
ZARNOWIECKI Rubin Aron M.G.W.1 1924 62
AJZENBERG Gitla 1921 62
BRODBEKIER Perla 1921 62
BRODBEKIER Sura 1924 62
BLUMENFELD Chaja 1923 62
BROMBERGER Rachela 1915 62
DAWIDOWICZ Saba 1918 62
FINKIELSZTAJN Zelda 1917 62
FURMAN Mania 1904 62
GEWERCER Sala 1922 62
GOLDBERG Mania 1921 62
GUTHOLC Rojza 1913 62
GUTERMAN Lifela 1925 62
KARNISZYN Anna 1920 62
KAUFMAN Sura 1924 62
KLAJMAN Laja 1923 62
KOGUT Rozia 1924 62
KORENWASER Malka 1914 62
KRYSZTAL Rywka 1915 62
NAJNUDEL Sala 1924 62
NUDELMAN˛ Rojza 1924 62
PAPIERCZYK Sonia 1923 62
PRZEPIORKA Basia 1910 62
PRZEPIORKA Maria 1922 62
PRZEPIORKA Rela 1918 62
RAJCHCAJG Hendla 1916 62
SZCZESLIWA Chana 1924 62
SZTERENSZUS Sura 1922 62
SZTARKMAN Mirla 1920 62
UNGER Perla 1924 62
WAJCHENDLER Zofia 1920 62
WAJCHENDLER Estera 1922 62
WAJDENBAUM Genia 1923 62
WAJNBAUM vel Lewin Mariem 1918 62
WAJNPER Brandla 1922 62
WAJZER Hinda 1925 62
WINOGRAD Golda 1925 62
ZELCER Bela 1918 62
MANGARTEN Alta Cywia 1920 62
WAJNTRAUB Basia M.G.W.1 1923 62
WAJNTRAUB Luba 1920 62
ABRAMOWICZ Gutman 1904 62
ABRAMOWICZ Jonas 1915 62
ADLER Jakub 1916 62
AJLENBERG Majer 1912 62
ALIOS Wolf 1920 62
ALTMAN Mordka 62
BAUM Gedala 1903 62
BAUM Szuja 1920 62
BIDERMAN Szulim 1914 62
BINSZTOK Abus 1910 62
BINSZTOK Chaim 1897 62
BINSZTOK Mendel 1924 62
BIRENBAUM Motek 1925 62
BLATMAN Ajzyk 62
BLISKO Majlech 1921 62
BORENSZTAJN Zelman 1919 62
BRODBEKIER Izrael 1919 63
BRODBEKIER Moszek 1920 63
BRYKMAN Jakub Majer 63
BRYTT Izrael 63
CHAJTON Izrael 1923 63
CHAJTON Jankiel 1919 63
CIECHANOWSKI Szaja 1907 63
CUKIER Mordka 1914 63
CUKIERMAN Gerszon M.G.W.2 1905 63
CUKIERMAN Mordka 1906 63
CUKIERMAN Mordka II 1900 63
CYMRYNT Chil 1924 63
CYMRYNT Szmerek 1918 63
CYTRYN Menasze 1925 63
CYTRYM Wolf 1920 63
CZARNY Chaim 1914 63
DELEWKOWICZ Szymszon 1912 63
DREKSLER Dawid 1924 63
DRYGANT Nusyn 1906 63
EJNESMAN Icek 1898 63
ELBIRT Eleazor 1922 63
ERLICHMAN Chaim Juer 1899 63
FELDPICER Herszek 1902 63
FINKIELSZTAJN Matys 63
FLANCBAUM Dawid 1918 63
FRYC Izrael 1924 63
FREULICH Kurt 1907 63
FRYSZMAN Boruch 1920 63
FRYSZMAN Wolf 1919 63
GANC Pinkwas 63
GERSZT Moszek 1919 63
GITLER Nuchym 1920 63
GOLDBERG Chaim 1912 63
GOLDBERG Josek 1922 63
GOLDSZTAJN Chaim 1909 63
GOLDSZTAJN Jakub 1922 63
GOLEBIOWSKI Hersz Wolf 1920 63
GOLTLIB Chil. 1915 63
GOTLIB Zachariasz 1923 63
GRYNBAUM Moszek 1916 63
GRYNBAUM Pinkwas 1901 63
GRYNBLAT Szmul 1906 63
GRYNBERG Abram 1907 63
GRYNSZPAN Szeftel 1927 63
GUTERMAN Moszek 1928 63
GUTERMAN Icek 1924 63
HAJBLUM Jankiel 1926 63
HAUPTMAN Abram 1917 63
HERBLUM Samuel 1924 63
HERZBERG Wolf 1909 63
HERSZMAN Nuchym 1916 63
HERSZEUHORN Jankiel 1912 63
HOROWICZ Majer 1910 63
JARECKI Abram 1903 63
JOSKOWICZ Josek 1913 63
KALIKWASER Josek 1923 63
KANINSKI Chaim Lejb 1909 63
KANAREK Szlama 1909 63
KAPLAN Iszrael 1905 63
KAPLAN Moszek 1924 63
KAUFMAN Josek 1902 63
KESTENBAUM Moszek 1894 63
KIERSZENBAUM Mendel 1923 63
KLAJMAN Jankiel 1926 63
KLAJN Szmul 1917 63
KNOBEL Abram 1918 63
KOCHEN Ela 1924 63
KOGUT Rachmil 1924 63
KRYSZTAL Chananiasz M.G.W.2 1925 63
KUPERMINC Manela 1908 63
KURC Pinkus 1921 63
LEJBMAN Herszel 1921 63
LEWA Perec 1908 63
LEWIN Szmul 63
LICHTENSZTAJN Izrael 1924 63
LILENBAUM Lejbus 1922 63
LIPMAN Juer 1914 63
LIPOWICZ Majer 1923 63
LIPOWICZ Szmerek 1918 63
LUKSENBERG Nuchym 1919 63
LEGA Moszek 1919 63
MANELA Berek 1914 63
MANELA Dawid 1923 63
MANELA Majer 1921 63
MANOWICZ Szlama 1918 64
MARKIEWICZ Aron 1923 64
MAUER Jankiel 1917 64
MERSZAJN Chaskiel 1919 64
MILGROM Moszek 1918 64
MIODOWNIK Dawid 1920 64
MORGENSZTERN Lejbus 1913 63
NAJMAN Abram 1927 64
NAJMAN Icek 1918 64
NAJMAN Lejzor 1916 64
NEUFELD Szaja 1924 64
NAJMAN Szmelka 1918 64
NUDELMAN Mendel 1909 64
OFMAN Josek 1917 64
OLSZER Szlama 1909 64
PERELMAN Jecheskiel 1914 64
PINKUSIEWICZ Izrael 1909 64
PFLICHTENTRAJN Icek 1922 64
PRESEL Erwin 1906 64
RADOLNIK Eliasz 1898 64
RAJCHMAN Mordka 1902 64
RAJZLIK Izrael 1921 64
RAJZMAN Moszek 1912 64
RUBINSZTAJN Rachmil 1920 64
RAPSZTAJN Sandal 1908 64
ROZENBERG Szmul 1916 64
ROTBARD Chil 1923 64
RUTMAN Fajwel 1925 64
SENDEROWICZ Berek 1929 64
SZAJN Hejnoch 1919 64
SZTABHOLC Dawid 1915 64
SZTAJNBAUM Moniek 1927 64
SZTERENSZUS Abram 1923 64
SZTERENSZUS Rachmil 1926 64
SZTROSBERG Moszek 1914 64
SZYMANOWSKI Herszek 1911 64
TAJBLUM Symcha 1912 64
TAJCHMAN Jarmia 1909 64
TAUBMAN Szlama 1898 64
WAJCHENDLER Lejb 1923 64
WAJCHENDLER Moszek 1904 64
WAJCHENDLER Nusyn 1925 64
WAJGENSZPERG Munisz 1926 64
WAJNBERG Nusyn M.G.W.2 1904 64
WAJNSZTAJN Froim 1915 64
WAJNSZTOK Lejb 1918 64
POMERANC Szmul 1908 64
WAJS Szlama 1923 64
WAJSBLUM Alter 1903 64
WAJSBLUM Szmul 1898 64
WAJZER Icel 1919 64
WAKSMAN Chaim 1905 64
WEJGMAN Icek 1905 64
WILINSKI Chaim 1923 64
WLOSZCZOWSKI Izrael 1924 64
WLOSZCZOWSKI Moszek 1927 64
ULSZTAT Icek 1911 64
ZALCMAN Aba 1916 64
ZAUBERMAN Mordka 1926 64
ZEJGMAN Leon 1916 64
ZONABEND Icek 1916 64
ZYLBERBERG Chaim 1924 64
ZYLBERBERG Chaskiel 64
ZYLBERBERG Mordka 1906 64
ZYLBERBERG Josek 1921 64
ZYLBERBERG Rachmil 1896 64
ZYNGMAN Chaim 1912 64
ZOLNA Josek 1922 64
ZOLNA Majlech 1896 64
ADLER Tamara 1920 64
KUPERMAN Ruchla 1912 64
KUPERMAN Sura 1921 64
LEWENSON Reka 1914 64
LIPMAN Laja 1921 64
RABINOWICZ Chasia 1925 64
RABINOWICZ Dyna 1924 64
RABINOWICZ Raca 1919 64
SZLEZYNGER Estera 1912 64
SZTARKMAN Matla M.G.W.2 1901 64
WAKSZAL Basia 1917 64
ABRAMOWICZ Pinkus 1909 64
ABRAMOWICZ Pinkus II 1904 64
AJZENMAN Abram 1925 64
AJZENMAN Lejb Szlama 1899 65
AJZENMAN Moszek 1905 65
BAUM Zelig 1912 65
BINSZTOK Jankiel 1920 65
BRODBEKIER Abram 65
BRODBEKIER Icek 1902 65
BRODBEKIER Szmul 65
BRONIEWSKI Szymon 1911 65
BRYTT Izrael 1898 65
CYPRIAN Marian 1913 65
CYRULNIK Moszek 1922 65
CZAPNIK Eliasz 1924 65
CYTRYN Hersz 1920 65
CYTRYN Jonas 1910 65
DREJZNER Chil 1903 65
FELNER Pejsach 1921 65
FRYMERMAN Bendet 1923 65
GDANSKI Chaim 1924 65
GEWERCER Moszek 65
GLAS Chaim 1920 65
GLIKSMAN Jakub 1923 65
GROBER Jankiel 1906 65
GRYNSZPAN Mendell 65
HAJBLUM Ajzyk 65
HELSZTAJN Urysz 1903 65
HENIG Jeszaja V.V.2 1914 65
KALMOWICZ Zelig 1915 65
KAMINER Aria 1917 65
KAUFMAN Josek 65
KIERBEL Dowid 1923 65
KLAJMINC Berek 65
KOCHEN Jakub 1920 65
KOCHEN Maks 1916 65
KONOWIECKI Jakub 1922 65
KONOWIECKI Tobiasz 1924 65
KRYSZTAL Abram 1903 65
LAS Moszek 1907 65
LEJBMAN Lejbus 1923 65
LERNER Zelman 1913 65
LEWI Berek 65
LIBESKIN Herszek 65
LAJEWSKI Lejzor 1911 65
MANDELBAUM Jankiel 1922 65
MANDELZYS Szmul 1918 65
MILLER Chil 65
MILLER Szlama 65
MINCBERG Moszek 1898 65
PANCER Herszek 1922 65
PANCER Szaja 1905 65
PINCZEWSKI Moszek 1913 65
POZNER Herszek 1924 65
RADZINSKI Lejzora 1910 65
RAJZMAN Rachmil 1913 65
RODOWICZ Eliasz 1921 65
ROZMAITY Chaim SZP.22 1912 65
RUBINSZTAJN Boruch 1900 65
RUBINSZTAJN Chuna 1909 65
STRZYG Mojzesz 1906 65
SZACHTER Aron 1923 65
SZAJNWALD Josek 1922 65
SZTAJNOWICZ Chaim 1921 65
SZWICMAN Matys 1901 65
TAUBMAN Liber 1921 65
WAJNBERG Josek 1926 65
WAJNBERG Mendel V.V.H 1926 65
WAJNSZTOK Towia 1923 65
WAJNTRAUB Josek 65
WAJSBLAT Majlech 1915 65
WARDA Szlama 65
WARGON Abram 1920 65
WEKSELMAN Lejzor 65
ZEMEL Chaim 65
ZYLBERBERG Icek 1904 65
ANIELEWICZ Chaim 65
AJZENBERG Nuchym 65
BAUM Bencjan 1918 65
BRODBEKIER Lejbus 65
DERWIC Aleksander 1924 65
HERLING Mendel 1925 65
HOCHMINC Pinkus 1925 65
KAUFMAN Jankiel 1925 65
KIERBEL Szmul 1926 65
KLAJNBERG Chaim 1925 65
MACHTYNGER Lejbus 1920 65
MILLER Dawid 1921 66
NAJMAN Hewek 1893 66
PAJKUS Szulim 1925 66
RUBINSZTAJN Boruch 1925 66
SZACHMAN Jankiel 66
WAJCHENDLER Ezra 1906 66
WAJNERMAN Wolf 66
AJSBERG Nusyn H.P.B. 1891 66
WAJSDORF Lipa 66
WAKSBERG Mendel 1925 66
WARSZAUER Lejzor 1925 66
ZYLBERBERG Moszek 1925 66
ZYSKIND Beno 1923 66
ZYSKIND Jerzy 1928 66
ZOLNA Mendel 1926 66
BRODBEKIER Rywka 1923 66
CYTRYN Rywka 1920 66
FRYMERMAN Cypra 1925 66
GLAT Chana 1921 66
GLAT Maria 1925 66
GLAT Sura 1923 66
GROCHER Chaja 1910 66
GROCHER Dwojra 1915 66
GRYNSZPAN Jacheta 1910 66
KAMINER Golda 1917 66
KAUFMAN Golda 1924 66
KRYSZTAL ywka 1920 66
MANGORTEN Malka 1920 66
NUDELMAN Estera 66
NISKIER Sura 1910 66
RABINOWICZ Chaja 1911 66
ROZENBERG Toba 1920 66
RUBINSZTAJN Golda 1924 66
RUBINSZTAJN Ita 1924 66
RUBINSZTAJN Krajndla 1923 66
RUBINSZTAJN Malka 1923 66
TENENBAUM Chaja 1925 66
WAJSBERG Fajga 1923 66
WAJSBLUM Estera 1922 66
WAJSBLUM Rywka H.P.B. 1922 66
ZYLBERBERG Blima 1917 66
ZYLBERBERG Gitla 1926 66
ZYLBERFENIG Chawa 1925 66
CIEPLY Icek 1923 66
CUKIERMAN Szmul 1903 66
DRAJNUDEK Icek 1924 66
WAJNBERG Dawid 1926 66
FRYMEL Berek 1907 66
GOLDBERG Szmerek 1915 66
HILF Chaim 66
KAUFMAN Symcha 66
KLAJMAN Chaim 1924 66
KORENWASER Majlech E.L.H. 1897 66
LEJBMAN Pinkus 66
LIBERMAN Jojne 1923 66
MORGENSZTERN Chaskiel 1898 66
MORGENSZTERN Josek 1923 66
ROZENES Abram 1921 66
SZTULMAN Boruch 1914 66
WAJNRYB Aron 1900 66
WAJNRYB Mordka 1920 66
WAJNRYB Szlama 1918 66
WAJSMEHL Lejb 1911 66
CUKIERMAN Berek 1920 66
SZTAJNBAUM Lejbus H.H. 1925 66
DRAJNUDEL Mendel 66
FELDMAN Chaskiel 1913 66
FRYMERMAN Abram 1903 66
RUBINSZTAJN Boruch 1908 66
TENENBAUM Dawid 1925 66
TENENBAUM Herszek 66
TENENBAUM Izrael 1925 66
TENENBAUM Mendel 66
AJZENBERG Chil 1925 66
AJZENBERG Majlech 1907 66
ALPERT Rachmil 1910 66
BEKIERMASZYN Josek 1927 66
BINSZTOK Icek 1919 66
BINSZTOK Szlama 66
BOROWKA Szmul 1911 66
CUKIERMAN Moszek H.H. 1924 66
CYMERMAN Perec 1921 66
CYMRYNT Fiszek 1928 67
DRAJNUDEL Jankiel 1914 67
ERLICHMAN Moszek 1905 67
FELDPICER Fajwel 1922 67
FELDPICER Herszek 1924 67
FELDPICER Moszek 67
FISZMAN Moszek 1920 67
FISZMAN Rachmil 1919 67
FRUCHTMAN Kielman 1922 67
GELBARD Szmul 1917 67
GRAFSZTAJN Zelig 1908 67
HERBLUM Herszek 1911 67
HOROWICZ Abram 1906 67
HANNA Mordchaj 1907 67
KLAJNBERG Chil 1920 67
KURLENDER Nuta 1910 67
LECZYCKI Szmul 1898 67
LIS Lejzor 1921 67
MAJ Binem 1913 67
MASLOWICZ Fiszel I 1920 67
MILBERG Jerachmil 1914 67
NAJMAN Moszek 1910 67
ORZECH Berek 1918 67
ORZECH Icek 1917 67
ROZENWALD Icek 1901 67
ROZENTAL Moszek 1908 67
RUBINSZTAJN Awner 1915 67
RUBINSZTAJN Szaja 67
RUBINSZTAJN Zachariasz 67
RUTMANOWICZ Kiwa 1922 67
RYCHTENBERG Moszek 1923 67
SMIALY Moszek 1895 67
SZERAKOWICZ Berek 67
SZPAGAT Moszek 1923 67
TENENBAUM Moszek 1923 67
WAJZER Izrael 1897 67
ZIELINSKI Abram 67
ZOLNA Lejb 1921 67
BARANEK Sura 1902 67
BAUM Nacha 1925 67
DAWIDMAN Chana 1923 67
ERLICH Rywka 1925 67
ERLICHMAN Rywka 1925 67
ERLICHMAN Welka 1924 67
FINKIELSZTAJN Dora 1925 67
FINKIELSZTAJN Rojza 1920 67
FINKIELSZTAJN Sura H.H. 1916 67
FERSTENBERG Fajga 1921 67
FRYDMAN Regina 1921 67
GELBARD Maria 1916 67
GROSMAN Pesla 1920 67
GRYNSZPORN Basia 1924 67
GRYNSZTAJN Ruchla 1917 67
HELLER Anna 1901 67
HELSZTAJN Fania 1909 67
HOLCMAN Rozia 1915 67
JANKIELOWICZ Gina 1902 67
KAUFMAN Chana 1924 67
KAUFMAN Chaja 1924 67
KILMAN Ewa 1915 67
KLAPPER Frania 1924 67
KOPER Sura 1914 67
KOPF Ruchla 1923 67
KORENWASER Malka 1921 67
LAKS Pola 1924 67
LISIEWICZ Mindla 1919 67
LOMSKA Maria 1924 67
LUSTMAN Estera 1905 67
MENTLIK Chaja 1912 67
NAJMAN Chawa 1921 67
NAJMAN Szewa 1906 67
OSTROWIECKA Ruchla 1918 67
PRZYTYCKA Rywka 1920 67
ROTFOGIEL Luba 1920 67
ROZENCWAJG Rywka 1908 67
ROZENWALD Szajndla 1925 67
RUBINSZTAJN Rywaka 1920 67
SAMET Cypra 1922 67
SAMET Maria 1924 67
SCISLOWSKA Nacha 1923 67
SZAJNER Perla 1920 67
SZPAGAT Gitla 1923 67
SATRAJTMAN Chaja 1923 67
SZUCH Mala 1909 67
TAUBMAN Estera 1904 68
TAUBMAN Malka 1926 68
TRAJSTER Miriam 1922 68
WAJNBERG Chaja 1921 68
WAJSBLUM Tobka 1917 68
WISLA Cluwa 1908 68
ZAUBERMAN Rywka 1905 68
ZYLBERBERG Laja 1917 68
ZYLBERSZTAJN Estera 1908 68
ZYLBERSZTAJN Mindla 1922 68
ZYLBERSZTAJN Pesla 1916 68
ZABNER Rajzla 1923 68
BARANEK Bencjan 1909 68
DREKSLER Alter 1921 68
DREKSLER Moszek 1919 68
GUTERMAN Berek 1895 68
GUTERMAN Icek 1921 68
GUTERMAN Moszek 1927 68
GUTERMAN Lewa 1926 68
KAUFMAN Majer 68
KAUFMAN Mordka 68
KIERBEL Lejbus 1897 68
KIERSZENBLUM Abram 68
KRYSZTAL Szmul 1924 68
LEWA Abram 1912 68
MENTLIK Abram Martin 1913 68
MORGENSZTERN Icel 1926 68
TENENBAUM Rachmil 1926 68
WAJCHENDLER Lejbus 1888 68
ZYNGER Rachmil 1912 68
CUKIERMAN Izrael 68
CYMERMAN Samson 1899 68
GOLDBERG Chaim 1912 68
GERTLER Nusyn 1921 68
GERTLER Josef 1897 68
GRYNSZPORN Abram 1926 68
GRYNSZPORN Zelman 1900 68
HERBLUM Lejbus 1894 68
HERLING Juma 1908 68
JEGER Lejbus BUGAJ 68
KLAJMINC Zelman 1912 68
KOMOROWSKI Boruch 1908 68
SZCZESLLIWY Jankiel 1913 68
SZPIRO Moszek 68
SZRAJBMAN Josek 1909 68
SZTAJMAN Jakub 1910 68
SZTAJMAN Majer 1911 68
UNGER Josek 1896 68
UNGER Moszek 1921 68
ZATERMAN Izrael 68
ZYLBERBERG Abram 1893 68
ZYLBERBERG Chil 1918 68
ERLICHMAN Juer Chaim 68
BLIMAN Michel Werkslhutz z 1913 68
BLIMAN Michel 1903 68
FINKIELSZTAJN Josek 1917 68
GOTLIB Jankiel 1907 68
GUTWIL Szymszon 1921 68
AJZENMAN Boruch 1898 68
BRODBEKIER Chil 1923 68
BRODBEKIER Lejbus˛ 1895 68
BRZEGOWSKI Abram 1925 68
CYMERMAN Lejbus 1925 68
CUKIERMAN Hersz 1918 68
DODKIEWICZ Berek 1920 68
ERLICHSON Fiszel I 1916 68
FISZMAN Jankiel 1923 68
FRANKEL Aleksander 1926 68
FRUCHTMAN Herszek 1908 68
FRUCHTMAN Majer 1917 68
GARNCARSKI Jozef 1921 68
GOLDMAN Izrael 1924 68
GOLDSZTAJN Hersz 1913 68
GROJECKI Lejbus 1923 68
GROJECKI Srul 1919 68
GROSMAN Mendel 1910 68
HONIGSBERG Moszek 1925 68
JOSKOWICZ Szmul 1910 68
KALMOWICZ Szymon 1925 68
KENIGSZTAJN Mordka 1906 68
KIERBEL Lejbus 68
KUPERBERG Pinkus 1921 68
LANIENTER Boruch 1923 68
LIBMAN Moszek 1910 69
LUBKA Chanina M.G.1 1925 69
MORDKOWICZ Judka 1905 69
MORGENSZTERN Szmul 1909 69
MOSZKOWICZ Szlama 1909 69
NAJNUDEL Fajwel 1902 69
ORZECH Josek 1921 69
PRUSAK Szaja 1917 69
PIASKOGORSKI Beniamin 1913 69
PRZEPIORKA Izrael 69
PRZEPIORKA Towia 69
RAJCHCAJG Chemia 1899 69
ROZENBERG Herszek 1925 69
ROZENCWAJG Beniamin 1899 69
ROZENCWAJG Pinkwas 1926 69
RYCZKE Mendel 69
SAMET Chaim 1910 69
SZUCHT Szmul 1909 69
SZACHTER Froim 1924 69
SZERMAN Jankiel 1920 69
SZTERN Jankiel 1908 69
SZTROSBERG Mendel 1920 69
SZYKIER Ezra 1921 69
UNGER Majer 1922 69
WAJSBLUM Josek 1912 69
WALSZTAJN Chaim 1923 69
WARSZAUER Izrael 1899 69
WIKINSKI Josek 1925 69
ZACHCINSKI Abram 1908 69
ZAMBERG Eliasz 1923 69
ZYNGER Noe 1910 69
ZAWIERUCHA Zanwel 1919 69
FIRSTENBERG Halina 1920 69
KLAJMINC Perla 1920 69
ZYNGER Karolina 1912 69
ALTMAN Lejb 1920 69
BROMBERG Dawid 1920 69
CHOINA Majer 1923 69
CIESLA Cemach 1918 69
CZARNY Wolf 1919 69
ERLICHMAN Judka 1896 69
ERLICHMAN Rachmil 1918 69
FEFERMAN Rafal 1926 69
FELNER Ojzer 69
FLANCBAUM Chaim 69
FUKS Mordka 69
FRYMEL Jankiel 1903 69
GARNEK Moszek 1915 69
GROSMAN Aron 1913 69
GUTHOLC Rachmil 1915 69
KESTENBERG Lewek 1925 69
KLAJMAN Dawid 69
KOGUT Ajzyk 1920 69
LUSTMAN Mendel 1913 69
LUSTMAN Nusyn 1899 69
MINKOWSKI Moszek 1926 69
MIODECKI Chaim 1919 69
MORGENSZTERN Herszek E.W. 1915 69
NADULEK Majer 1893 69
OBERMAN Eliasz 1918 69
POLIBORSKI Mojzesz 69
ROCHMAN Josek 1914 69
RUBMAN Abram 1914 69
SZACHTER Noech 1916 69
SZAFIR Manes 1923 69
SZARFER Chil 1924 69
SZERMAN Berek 1915 69
SZTROSBERG Ajzyk 1924 69
TAREK Uszer 1922 69
TREFLER Icek 1921 69
WAJNBAUM Josek 69
WAINTRAUB Nusyn 69
ZALKA Mojzesz 1900 69
ZELINGER Froim 1913 69
ZYNGER Dawid 1911 69
ZYLBERBERG Fiszel I III 1920 69
AJZENBERG Symcha 1920 69
BAS Izrael 1914 69
BERGER Herszek 1905 69
BERGSON Gerszon 1911 69
BIRENBAUM Michal 1913 69
BLATMAN Herszek 1898 69
BRAND Zachariasz 1911 69
BRENER Natan 1917 70
BRODBEKIER Josef M.W.A. 1911 70
BRYTT Szlama 1918 70
CYGIEL Abram 1923 70
CYMERMAN Abram 1895 70
ELBERG Josek 1895 70
ERLICH Abram 1907 70
ERLICHMAN Chanina 1910 70
FAJGELMAN Nuchym 1912 70
FAJGENBAUM Symcha 1907 70
FISZKOWICZ Hilel 1914 70
FRYDMAN Aron 1915 70
GANC Herszek 1918 70
GARFINKIEL Hercka 1913 70
GERMAN Icek Lejb 1917 70
GOLDBACH Szmul 1912 70
GOLDBERG Icek 1906 70
GOLDBLUM Jakub 1903 70
GOLDGRUB Lejzor 1917 70
GOLDSZTAJN Abram 1923 70
GROSMAN Nuta 1925 70
GUTERMAN Mordka 70
HAJBLUM Gerszon 70
KLAJMAN Szulim 1923 70
KORENBLUM Mordka 1926 70
KUPERIAD Mordka 1911 70
LICHTENSZTAJN Bernard 1920 70
LICHTENSZTAJN Szmul 70
LIBMAN Izrael 1908 70
LIPSZYC Szulim 1909 70
MALC Moszek 1922 71
MASLOWICZ Berek 1915 71
MASLOWICZ Szlama 1904 71
MERZEL Aron 1922 71
MERZEL Lejbus 1915 71
MINCBERG Mendel 1923 71
MORDFELD Josek 1899 71
MORGENSZTERN Froim 1918 71
NISENBAUM Josek 1917 71
OLLMER Izak 1902 71
PUTERMAN Abram 1904 71
RAJS Szmul 1920 71
RAFALOWICZ Wolf 1908 71
ROZENTAL Icek 1910 71
ROZENTAL Tadeusz 1900 71
RUBINSZTAJN Chuna 1906 71
SZECHTER Tewel 1910 71
SZACHTER Jankiel 1919 71
SZACHTER Lejbus 1916 71
SZAFIR Lejzor 1911 71
SZAJNER Moszek 1900 71
SZCZERBAKOW Majer 1918 71
SZERMAN Josek 1923 71
SZERMAN Wolf 1902 71
SZPILFOGIEL Jankiel 1915 71
SZTARKMAN Majer 1924 71
SZTRAJTMAN Perec 1919 71
SZWARCBERG Hersz 1911 71
TAUBMAN Hersz 1911 71
TENENBAUM Lejb 1908 71
WARSZAUER Zysia 1911 71
WAJGENSZPERG Izak 1898 71
WAJNBERG Mojzesz 1907 71
WAJNSZTOK Lejb 1916 71
WAJNSZTOK Moszek 1918 71
WAJSBLUM Szlama 1918 71
WASERMAN Hersz 1915 71
WINOGRAD Gerszon 1904 71
ZYLBERBERG Jankiel 1915 71
ZYLBERBERG Rywan 1917 71
ZYSMAN Kalaman 1918 71
ZYSMAN Kalman 1918 71
BERGSON Fajga 1917 71
BERSON Fajga 1913 71
ALBIRT Majer 1923 71
ANIELEWICZ Jankiel I 71
ANIELEWICZ Jankiel II 71
ARBEITER Aron 1925 71
ARBEITER Izrael 1924 71
ARBEITER Motel 1922 71
AJZENMAN Hersz 1906 71
AJZENBERG Kielman 1925 71
BIDERMAN Szlama 1925 71
BIDERMAN Moszek 1923 71
BINSZTOK Chaim 71
CYMERMAN Abram 1907 71
CYMERMAN Moszek 1901 71
FELDMAN Ela 1916 71
FELDPICER Zachariasz 71
FELDPICER Judka 1897 71
FINKLER Icel 1907 71
FINKIELSZTAJN Beniamin 1907 71
FINKIELSZTAJN Herszek 1918 71
FISZ Judka 1926 71
FRIDENSON Josef 1922 71
GLIKSMAN Alter 1912 71
GOLDBERG Nuchym 1888 71
GOLDFARB Majer 71
GOLDMAN Szyja 1916 71
GROCHER Herszek 1911 71
GROSMAN Szmul 1923 71
GUTERMAN Jankiel 71
GUTMAN Froim 1903 71
GRYNBAUM Chuna 1926 71
GRYNBERG Dawid 71
GRYNER Gamliel 1911 71
GRYNSZTAJN Aron 1915 71
HERBLUM Jankiel 1892 71
HERLING Icek 1916 71
HERLING Moszek 1909 71
HONIGMAN Abram 1903 71
KAHAN Dawid 1924 71
KAMPEL Fiszel I 1925 71
KANER Lejzor 1922 71
KIERSZENBAUM Jakub 1918 72
KLAJMAN Moszek 1900 72
KORENWASER Majer 1910 72
KORENWASER Noech 1918 72
KOSZYKARZ Chaim 72
KRYS Mendel 1907 72
KRYS Pinkus 1900 72
LANGER Hersz 1915 72
LIBERMAN Josek 1921 72
LISIEWICZ Josek 1894 72
LUBLINER Wolf 72
MAKIEROWICZ Nachman 1893 72
MANDEL Chaim 1921 72
MANDEL Izrael 1919 72
MANDEL Pinkus 1900 72
MANGARTEN Dawid 1926 72
MORDFELD Herszek 1917 72
MYDLARZ Majer 1918 72
RABINOWICZ Jakub 1911 72
RABINOWICZ Jozef 1903 72
RAJZMAN Moszek 1900 72
ROZENBERG Lewa 1905 72
ROZENBERG Lejbus 1923 72
SZACHTER Moszek 1924 72
SZACHTER Moszek II 1908 72
SZAFIR Chaim 1916 72
SZAPSZEWICZ Jakub 1914 72
SZLEZYNGER Chaim 1914 72
SZTAJNBAUM Majer 1898 72
SZTARKMAN Moszek 1915 72
SZTARKMAN Szlama 1923 72
TENENBAUM Szmul 1896 72
WAJSBLAT Moszek 1908 72
WAJNTRAUB Mordka 1921 72
WAKSMAN Pinkus 1911 72
WASERSZTAJN Pinkus 1912 72
WEKSELMAN Moszek 1902 72
ZYFERMAN Lejb 1901 72
ZYLBERBERG Abram II 72
ZYLBERBERG Chaskiel 72
ZYLBERBERG Mendel 1904 72
ZABNER Dawid 1924 72
APELSZTAJN Estera 1917 72
CUKIERMAN Malta 1916 72
CYMERMAN Malka 1917 72
FRIDENSON Gitla 1922 72
GUTMAN Hinda 1923 72
GOLDFARB Sura 1918 72
GRYNBAUM Ita 1923 72
GUTMAN Fajga 1917 72
HERBLUM Maria 1919 72
HIMELGRYN Chaja 1912 72
LEWKOWICZ Romana 1921 72
LEWKOWICZ Malwina 1924 72
LUSTMAN Fajga 1925 72
RABINOWICZ Fajga 1920 72
SZACHTER Ira 1924 72
SZTARKMAN Chawa 1919 72
SZTARKMAN Szajndla 1916 72
WAJCHENDLER Malta 1922 72
WAJCHENDLER Sura 1909 72
ZACHCINSKA Jochweta 1912 72
ZABNER Estera 1900 72
TENENBAUM Chaim 1922 72
KOPF Toba 1921 72
FROJMAN Rywka 1921 72
BROMBERGER Czeslawa 1923 72
SZTAJMAN Toba 1917 72
MANELA Rachela 1915 72
MANGARTEN Chawa 72
LUSTMAN Estera 1919 72
KUMEC Pesa 1920 72
KLAJMINC Hinda 1919 72
GEDALOWICZ Ruchla 1915 72
GROJECKA Rachela 1922 72
GRABSKA Szyfra 1922 72
BINSZTOK Mindla 1908 72
AJZENMAN Ruchla 72
ABRAMOWICZ Chana 1921 72
DZIADEK Tauba 1917 72
ERLICH Chana 1921 72
LEWENSON Bela 1919 72
LUSTMAN Rywka 72
ZELCER Matla 1917 72
KLAJMAN Perla 1900 73
MANELA Laja 1925 73
ERLICHSON Gucia 1926 73
ERLICHSON Szajndla 1920 73
KESTENBERG Mirla 73
KESTENBERG Syma 73
LIPSTER Golda 1919 73
LIPSTER Joachima 73
KURTA Lea 1918 73
KURTA Lejzor 1909 73
KRAMARZ Jakub 1906 73
KAC Jankiel 1911 73
LEWENSON Fiszel 1912 73
FRENKIEL Majer 1896 73
RABINOWICZ Lejbus 1910 73
HERBLUM Herszek 1911 73
BLUM Laja 1909 73
WAJNBERG Tonia 1898 73
LEWENTON Pola 1910 73
FINKIELSZTAJN Dora 1920 73
RUBINSZTAJN Malka 1924 73
GOTLIB Lejbus 1910 73
KORENBLIT Froim 73
KAMINER Moszek 1919 73
HONIGMAN Fiszek 73
GRYNBAUM Ksyl 1919 73
CYTRYN Dawid 1924 73
DAB Dawid 1911 73
RUBINSZTAJN Chuna 1918 73
RUBINSZTAJN Herszek 1925 73
RUBINSZTAJN Josef 1895 73
BINSZTOK Majlech 1897 73
HERBLUM Alter 73
GARBER Mendel 1928 73
LUBKA Pinkus 1913 73
ZYLBERSZTAJN Icek 73
NUDELMAN Szmul-Nuta 1913 73
KALIWASER Abram 1902 73
SZTARKMAN Ojzer 1907 73
WILCZEK Hersz 1927 73
SZORFARC Izrael 1894 73
MINCBERG Nechemiasz 1925 73
LACHTYNGIER Abram 1908 73
KOGUT Moszek 1900 73
HERBLUM Moszek 1916 73
HERBLUM Jankiel 1890 73
GOLDBERG Berek 1893 73
BINSZTOK Josek 1908 73
HIMELGRYN Chaim 1912 73
ZELCER Sura 1907 73
WILCZEK Ita 1922 73
TENCER Gitla 1914 73
RABINOWICZ Rywka 1922 73
MANGARTEN Malka-Hinda 1892 73
KORENWASER Hinda 1926 73
KAHAN Malka 1921 73
AJZENMAN Pola 1913 73
FRANKFURT Roma 1920 73
SZNAJDERMAN Fryda 1920 73
CUKIER Szyfra 1913 73
BARANEK Dobra 1902 73
GUTERMAN Estera 1903 73
KENIGSZTAJN Bela 1910 73
KOMOROWSKA Chana 1898 73
LIPSZTAJN Gucia 1925 73
RUBINSZTAJN Ita 1923 73
ROZENBLAT Regina 1918 73
SZTULMAN Mindla 1916 73
WINOGRAD Sura 1899 73
WAJNTRAUB Rywka 1922 73
WARSZAWSKA Hinda 1915 73
WARSZAWSKA Hinda 1913 73
ZELCER Ruchla 1923 73
BIRENCWAJG Basia 1908 73
TAUBER Josef 1922 73
ZABNER Josef 1900 73
HERBLUM Majer 1914 73
FINKLER Berek 1923 73
ADLER Maria 1912 73
ADLER Esfira 1915 73
ADLER Estera 1915 73
ADLER Mojzesz 1917 73
BALTER Chana 1922 73
BIRENCWAJG Laja 1908 73
BIRENCWAJG Sura 1914 74
FAJNTUCH Chaja 1920 74
HERBLUM Szajndla 1920 74
LAKS Anna 1922 74
LAKS Rozalia 1924 74
MINCBERG Machcia 1895 74
MINCBERG Rywka 1924 74
NOSER Chana 1909 74
OLLMER Luba 1908 74
RUBINSZTAJN Ita 1924 74
RUBINSZTAJN Fajga 1925 74
RUBINSZTAJN Rachela 1905 74
SZAFIR Alta 1924 74
SZARFARC Bela 1910 74
SZPIRO Ruta 1927 74
TENCER Rojza 1898 74
TENCER Chana 1928 74
TENCER Tauba 1926 74
WOLFOWICZ Blima 1896 74
WOLFOWICZ Sura 1910 74
WILCZEK Ruchla 1904 74
ZYNGER Perla 1909 74
EJNESMAN Chaim 1922 74
EJNESMAN Izrael 1916 74
GOLDBERG Moszek 1910 74
LAKS Izak 1895 74
ROZENBERG Chaim 1926 74
RUBINSZTAJN Jankiel 1905 74
WILENCZYK Pinkus 1926 74
WOLFOWICZ Rachmil 1911 74
ZYLBERBERG Mania 1926 74
SZCZESLIWA Rajzla 74
RUBINSZTAJN Ruchla 1907 74
LANGER Ruchla 1916 74
ROTSZTAJN Zelda 1923 74
LEWENSON Miriam 1921 74
WAJZER Rywka 1894 74
SZACHTER Rywka 1907 74
SZACHTER Ruchla 1925 74
KIERSZENBLUM Lola 1928 74
MANDELZYS Estera 1921 74
LOMSKA Halina 1927 74
NANMAN Zelda 1894 74
EJNESMAN Rywka 1917 74
EJNESMAN Ruchla 1904 74
LAKS Regina 1926 74
KAC Brucha 1915 74
BROMBERGER Teresa 1912 74
BERGSON Chawa 1920 74
SZTAJNHART Sura 1921 74
SZTRAJTMAN Majlech 1894 74
WAJNSZTOK Josek 1897 74
NAGIEL Lejbus 1901 74
HERBLUM Moszek 1915 74
WILCZEK Jeremiasz 1900 74
WILCZEK Abram 1922 74
NOWER Henryk 1903 74
TENCER Mojzesz 1902 74
KOGUT Chaim 1919 74
LINDZEN Azryl 1910 74
LANGLEBEN Szaja 1900 74
SZCZESLIWY Szmul 1920 74
RAUF Icchok 1909 74
ROZENDORN Szaja 1903 74
SZARFARC Szaja 1908 74
RUBINSON Bajrech 1894 74
LERMAN Chil 1895 74
ZABNER Josek 1897 74
LEWENSON Jeremiasz 1893 74
MELCER Rafal 1915 74
SZUCHT Josek 1908 74
FELDBERG Symcha 1917 74
TENENBAUM Majer 74
SZPIRO Lejb 74
HERBLUM Dawid 74
CYMERMAN Hersz-Abram 74
GOTLIB Chaim 74
BIRENBAUM Chaim 74
LEJBMAN Kielman 1890 74
GOLDGRUB Chaim 1914 74
DYNER Abram 1901 74
TOJTER Chaim 1906 74
WAJCHENDLER Chaim 1927 74
SZACHTER Nusyn 1895 74
MEKLER Lejzor 75
KLAJMAN Dawid 75
LIPA Froim 75
KARP Chaskiel 1924 75
WATMAN Hersz 75
KESTENBERG Hanka 1924 75
MANELA Symcha-Majer 75
HERLING Towia 75
CISLOWSKI Dawid 75
WIGDOROWICZ Hejnoch 75
GROSMAN Szmul-Nuta 75
ERLICHMAN Icek 75
BINSZTOK Majer 75
FISZ Szlama 75
WAJSBERG Dawid 75
RABINOWICZ Abram 75
EJNESMAN Laja 75
WOLFOWICZ Rywka 75
BLUM Marceli 75
FAJGELBAUM Heniek 75
WATMAN Abram-Herz 75
WALMAN Abram-Herz 75
TENENBAUM Majer 75
SZWARCHAR Aron 75
ZYLBERBERG Icek 75

[Page 76 - German]

[Page 77 - German]

List of names of Jews
who came from Krakow on February 18th, 1943

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
MLYNARSKI Marian 1909 77
MYLNARSKIA Dawid 1918 77
KOPHOLZ Lothar 1924 77
OGOREK Samuel 1906 77
SZAFIRMAN Lejb 1901 77
FLAMM Romana 1909 77
HEUBLUM Josef 1910 77
RAJCH Jakub 1922 77
BORGER Majer 1925 77
BORGER Lipek 1924 77
FUKS Abram 1925 77
HERSZKOWICZ Moniek 1922 77
HOLENDER Jakub 1928 77
HOLENDER Benoa 1922 77
BLUTNER Izak 1923 77
INFELD Mozes 1924 77
SZPILMAN Markus 1915 77
WOLFAJLER Bernard 1898 77
WIEZA Icek 1926 77
WINTERFELD Dawid 1908 77
KELER Fryderyk 1911 77
JUKIER Jakub 1921 77
BLANDER Szymon 1920 77
KURZ Henryk 1926 77
JUKIER Chaskiel 1900 77
GOLDWASSER Hersz 1920 77
PINTER Mendel 1910 77
GRYNSZPAN Jakub 1925 77
SZLIWOWIC Dawid 1906 77
ABSFELD Josef 1913 77
BANGER Symcha 1899 77
KLAJN Henryk 1899 77
RAJEWICZ Lipa 1926 77
HALBERSZTADT Osjasz 1923 77
LIPICKI Szapsza 1898 77
FISZBAJN Fajwel 1900 77
SZTAJN Szlama 1922 77
FISZBAJN Moniek 1923 77
MAJBRUCH Majer 1908 77
FAJRAJZEN Josek 1905 77
LIBERMAN Icek 1925 77
MLYNARSKI Mendel 1909 77
MYLNARSKI Rafal I 1905 77
MYLANRSKI Rafal II 1917 77
BOCHENEK Abraham 1908 77
LEMPEL Wilhelm 1897 77
BOCHENEK Leon 1899 77
ABRAHAM Ernst 1922 77
FLANCGRABEN Lazar 1921 77
ROZMARYN Henryk 1924 77
RAUSCH Szymon 1926 77
GRYNBERG Julian 1915 77
GRYNBERG Alfred 1915 77
TRACHMAN Abram 1919 77
CUKIERMAN Mojzesz 1927 77
KLUGER Jakub 1912 77
KLUGER Szymon 1910 77
MLYNARSKI Icek 1925 77
WAJTZENBLUM Mozes 1899 77
SZNAJDER Hermann 1897 77
SZNAJDER Moszel 1926 77
WORCMAN Josef 1923 77
FRYDRYCH Majlech 1913 77
FRYDRYCH Josef 1916 77
WULFF Pinkus 1907 77
HEFTER Boruch 1925 77
WAJCMAN Eliasz 1923 77
BLAT Majlech 1921 77
LEMPEL Ferdynand 1926 77
ZYLBERLUST Arnold 1920 77
BECK Ossjasz 1923 77
FRYDLANT Isser 1924 77
CUKIERMAN Henoch 1912 77
CUKIERMAN Icek 1916 77
GRYNER Pinkus 1890 78
ARONOWIC Dawid 1908 78
WERTAL Hirsz 1907 78
LAZARUS Kurt 1912 78
KURZ Leon 1895 78
GOLDSTOFF Kiwa 1899 78
ENGLENDER Aleksander 1923 78
SZPIRO Szymon 1921 78

 

List of male workers who came from Radom on October 10th, 1943

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
KOSZER Szmul 1922 78
KOSZER Abram 1920 78
KOSZER Majer 1905 78
DRESNER Calel 1920 78
ROSNER Gerszon 1910 78
WAJCHER Samuel 1925 78
PELCYK Jakob 1926 78
WOLF Dawid 1898 78
WOLF Lejb 1923 78
BACHNER Ferdynand 1898 78
ELMAN Abraham 1923 78
ELMAN Izak 1905 78
TAUB Dawid 1924 78

List of male workers
who came from Radom on October 10th, 1943

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
APFELBAUM Wolf 1919 78
BLAJWAJS Hersz 1898 78
BEJGEL Josek 1916 78
BERKOWICZ Icek 1903 78
BLAT Benek 1904 78
BRYT Pinkus 1903 78
BIALSKI Chil 1903 78
DANCYGER Lejb 1919 78
DZIEWIECKI Moszek 1912 78
EKSELMAN Jakob 1921 78
FEDERMAN Herszek 1919 78
FRYDMAN Lejbus 1921 78
FRYDMAN Natan 1915 78
GLIKSZTAJN Rywan 1874 78
GELIEBTER Chaim 1926 78
GLINKTEWICZ Moszek 1917 78
GUTMAN Majer 1909 78
HOLEMAN Wolf 1913 78
JAMER Herszek 1894 78
JOSKOWICZ Abram 1925 78
KOPER Aron 1913 78
KORMAN Mojzesz 1918 78
KUPERSZMIDT Szmul 1900 78
KARAFIOL Pinkus 1901 78
KIERSZENBLAT Szlama 1906 78
KIEPS Judka 1909 78
KLEINBAUM Pinkus 1924 78
KLEINMAN Moszek 1894 78
KLEINMAN Szyja 1926 78
KIERSZENBAUM Naftali Perec 1913 78
MANDELZYS Pinkus 1910 78
MANDELBAUM Symcha 1927 78
NAJMAN Nachemia 1928 78
NAJFELD Nuchym 1889 78
NISSENBAUM Aria 1908 78
OSOB Mordka 1924 78
PAJAK Hersz 1884 79
PUTERMAN Pejsach 1911 79
RAFELD Gabriel 1924 79
RAJCHMAN Lewi 1883 79
RAPAPORT Josek 1923 79
ROZWADOWSKI Chaim 1902 79
SZAFIR Froim 1885 79
SZAJNBAUM Fajwel 1901 79
SZWA REBERG Motek 1890 79
TAJTELBAUM Szaja 1919 79
WAJCMAN Herszek 1897 79
WYSZYNSKI Jakob 1904 79
WOLKOWICZ Ignacy 1919 79
WODKA Mojzesz 1897 79
WROBLEWSKI Lejb 1900 79
WAJNBERG Moszek 1909 79
WAJCH Josek 1921 79
ZYSKIND Pinkus 1888 79
ZYLBER Juda 1907 79
SZMUKLER Moszek 79
WEISFOGEL 79
BRESLAUER Beniamin 79
APFELBAUM Felicja 1921 79
BERGEISEN Mindla 1923 79
CWAJGENBERG Rajzla 1911 79
DANCYGER Salomea 1925 79
DEN Idesa 1899 79
FINKIELSZTAJN Sura Rywka 1893 79
GOLDSZLEGER Eta 1894 79
HOCH Sura 1893 79
HOROWICZ Stefa 1920 79
HELLER Regina 1920 79
KESTENBERG Hindla 1921 79
KUPERSZMIDT Rachela 1925 79
KUPERSZMIDT Fajga 1923 79
KLEINMAN Hanka 1922 79
KARAFIOL Frania 1927 79
KARAFIOL Fajga 1899 79
PERCOWICZ Mania 1925 79
PISKORZ Mindla 1920 79
POMERANIEC Mina 1907 79
ROZENKRANC Chana 1899 79
SZTAJMAN Syma 1907 79
TUREK Alta Cypora 1904 79
WOLKOWICZ Pelagia 1920 79
WROBLEWSKA Ajdla 1907 79
WERBER Laja 1918 79
WEISGOGEL Luba 1923 79
PUTERMAN Icek Child 1935 79
WAKSBERG Jacheta Child 79
TAJTELBAUM Bajla Child 79
KARAFIOL Bronia Child 79
KOPER Ita Child 79

[Page 80 - German]

List of Jews who arrived on September 16th, 1943 from Mokoszyn

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
ANIELEWICZ Salomon 1915 80
BRYKS Icek 1920 80
BAUM Hersz 1893 80
BLOCH Jakub 1911 80
CUKIER Moszek 1907 80
ERMAN Majer 1923 80
ERMAN Bencjan 1910 80
FORTGANG Gabriel 1907 80
FLIGIELMAN Symcha 1926 80
FLAMELBAUM Josek 1914 80
FRANDENRAJCH Aria 1915 80
GLASMAN Rafal 1888 80
GLESER Jakub 1902 80
GOLDSZTAJN Mojzesa 1913 80
GLAT Pinkus 1923 80
GLAT Jakub 1916 80
GOLDMAN Lejb 1893 80
GOLDSZTAJN Zelman 1925 80
GOLDMAN Mojzesz 1913 80
KRAJNDELS Pinkus 1923 80
KRAJNDELS Abram 1920 80
KAZIMIERSKI Jonatan 1918 80
KAPLANSKI Gerszon 1924 80
KARMESER Moszek 1914 80
KARMESER Szlama 1919 80
LUSTMAN Majer 1924 80
LANGER Chaskiel 1913 80
ORLEAN Chaim 1919 80
ORENSZTAJN Liber 1911 80
PECZYNA Chil 1908 80
ROTENBERG Judka 1917 80
SZYMKIEWICZ Ajzyk 1928 80
SZRAJBMAN Liber 1925 80
SYNAJ Szmul 1920 80
SZWARC Gedel 1922 80
SZAJNWALD Alter 1924 80
WAJNBERG Sucher 1912 80
WATMAN Hersz 1917 80
WATMAN Mojzesz 1922 80
WAJNBERG Moszek 1927 80
ZYNGER Froim 1922 80
ZYLBERMAN Daniel 1921 80
ZYLBERSZTAJN Jankiel 1923 80
SZULMAN Salek 1936 80
BORENSZTAJN Szajndla 1913 80
BRYKS Kajla 1923 80
CUKIER Czesia 1915 80
GRYNBERG Tauba 1925 80
GRYNBERG Zysla 1910 80
GROSMAN Toba 1913 80
GOLDWASER Halina 1924 80
HERCBERG Laja 1881 80
KAC Syma 1926 80
MANDELBAUM Jadzia 1918 80
MALICKA Bajla 1912 80
MUNK Bela 1923 80
ROZENBERG Matla 1910 80
SZAFRAN Hela 1915 80
SYNAJ Sara 1925 80
SYNAJ Minia 1924 80
SAMBORSKA Cesia 1920 80
SYNAJ Estera 1906 80
SZULDMAN Bajla 1907 80
SZTERENLICHT Guta 1919 80
WAJNBERG Estera 1909 80
WAJSROZEN Malka 1924 80
ZALCMAN Chana 1918 80
ZAUBERMAN Matla 1901 80

[Page 81 - German]

List of Jews who came to the camp on September 5th (from Tomaszów)

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
AJZELSZTAJN Grojnym 1904 81
ASSJA Wolf 1912 81
ANTMAN Martin 1920 81
AJZENBERG Majer 1917 81
AJZENBERG Lejzor 1904 81
BULWA Jakob 1925 81
BLUMENSZTAJN Josek 1920 81
BOGDANSKI Abram 1910 81
CYGIELMAN Majer 1922 81
CURLING Chaskiel 1922 81
CZOSNIAK Szansze 1913 81
CYMBERKNOPFT Hersz 1901 81
FLAMELBAUM Chaim 1920 81
GROSSMAN Mendel 1910 81
GRYNSZPAN Abram 1907 81
GRYNFARB Icek 1910 81
GOLDKRANC Jehuda 1912 81
GOMOLINSKI Szaja 1907 81
GINCBERG Leon 1893 81
GOLDBERG Mendel 1906 81
GERSZTAJN Lejbus 1897 81
HOCH Moszek 1920 81
HEJNOCHOWICZ Abram 1903 81
IGIELMAN Pinkus 1920 81
KLINGERMAN Moszek 1910 81
KURC Chaim 1894 81
KOHN Chaim 1883 81
JAKUBOWICZ Abram 1926 81
KOZUSZEK Szmul 1905 81
LEGA Eliasz 1909 81
LASKASKI Szmul 1927 81
MUSZKAT Witold 1896 81
MELDUNG Szmul 1902 81
NEUSTEMPEL Szmul 1925 81
OLSZAK Wolf 1900 81
ROZEN Majlech 1919 81
RUBINSZTAJN Abram 1902 81
ROZENBLUM Tobiasz 1906 81
RABINOWICZ Lejbus 1922 81
SZMUCIG Abram 1893 81
SZWARC Szmul 1920 81
SZTELER Matys 1903 81
SALEM Dawid 1916 81
SZTAJNHORN Symcha 1914 81
TEITELBAUM Jakob 1914 81
TEITELBAUM Josef 1907 81
USZEROWICZ Hejnoch 1914 81
WEINRYCH Mordka 1924 81
ZONABEND Moszek 1907 81
ASSJA Chana 1912 81
GERSZTAJN Kosia 1924 81
GRYNSZPAN Rywka 1914 81
GRYNFARB Estera 1915 81
GROSSMAN Rajzla 1908 81
MELDUNG Ruchla 1906 81
ROZENBLUM Rozia 1914 81
SZETTER Fajga 1910 81
SZMUCIG Debora 1918 81
SZEMPEK Pola 1909 81
ASSJA Fania Child 1931 81
GROSSMAN Tola Child 1938 81
GRYNSZPAN Ruta Child 1936 81
GRYNFARB Jakob Child 1943 81
SZETTER Sara Child 1933 81
SZETTER Izaak Child 1940 81
SZCZUPAK Madzia Child 1938 81

[Page 82 - German]

List of male workers who came from Wolanów on July 12th, 1943

Family
name
First
name(s)
Remarks Year of birth Page
ADLER Jakub Szmul 1920 82
AJZENBERG Wolf 1915 82
AJZENMESSER Abram 1914 82
AJZENMESSER Dawid 1922 82
AKIERMAN Pejsach 1909 82
BAMEL Szmul 1913 82
BERKOWICZ Beniamin 1908 82
BERKOWICZ Dawid 1910 82
BERKOWICZ Szymon 1894 82
BERNHOLC Josek 1913 82
BISTER Mendel 1924 82
BLACARZ Izrael 1916 82
BLATMAN Chil 1915 82
BLATMAN Hersz 1898 82
BLUMENFARB Berek 1896 82
BLUMENFARB Lejzor 1914 82
BOJMAN Abram 1904 82
BOJMAN Majer 1915 82
BOJMAN Szyja 1893 82
BOJMAN Moszek 1910 82
CEDER Dawid 1925 82
DABAK Hejnoch 1900 82
DYMENT Abram 1919 82
FELDSZTAJN Motel 1927 82
FISZBAUM Dawid 1919 82
FLAJSZER Chaim 1911 82
FRUKENBERG Motek 1913 82
FRYDMAN Abram 1900 82
FRYDMAN Chaim 1922 82
GELBERG Szaja 1900 82
GISSER Moszek 1915 82
GLIKSMAN Dawid 1922 82
GOLDBERG Naftali 1915 82
GOLDBERG Izrael 1925 82
GOLDBERG Mordka 1898 82
GOLCZEWSKI Chaim 1926 82
GOLCZEWSKI Lejzor 1926 82
GOLCZEWSKI Szmul 1921 82
GRYCMAN Samson 1916 82
GRYNBERG Rachmil 1913 82
GUT Jankiel 1903 82
GUTMAN Abram 1917 82
HABERBERG Izak 1908 82
HABERBERG Icek 1924 82
HERSZENFUS Abram 1924 82
HERSZT Szyja 1915 82
HOCH Jozel 1897 82
HOCHENBAUM Icek 1925 82
HONIGSZTOK Izrael 1902 82
JERUCHIM Moszek 1927 82
KAUFMAN Berek 1915 82
KESTENBERG Izrael 1924 82
KIERZENBAUM Chaim 1898 82
KLTUN Beniamin 1921 82
KOPERWAS Szyja 1908 82
KOPERWAS Mordka 1909 82
KORMAN Majer Ela 1922 82
KORMAN Izrael 1904 82
KRYGER Jakub 1926 82
KUNOWSKI Abram 1918 82
KUNOWSKI Moszek 1910 82
KUNOWSKI Szmul 1919 82
KUNOWSKI Jankiel 1918 82
KURLENDER Ela 1924 82
LAJZEROWICZ Mordka 1907 82
LEDERMAN Lejbus 1903 82
LEWENTAL Abram 1924 82
LEWENTAL Izrael 1919 82
LEWENTAL Jankiel 1926 82
LEWENTAL Moszek 1922 82
LICHTENSZTAJN Izrael 1922 82
LICHTENSZTAJN Josef 1905 82
LIBERMAN Chaim 1920 82
LINDERBAUM Josek 1896 82
LINDERBAUM Szulim 1926 82
LEGA Moszek 1912 82
LEGA Majlech 1914 83
LEGA Chil 1919 83
MALACH Motek 1908 83
MARGULIS Icek 1895 83
MARGULIS Jakub 1926 83
MERKER Josef 1906 83
NAJDYK Mordka 1902 83
NISENBAUM Szlama 1925 83
PASTERNAK Nachman 1921 83
PATRON Majer 1914 83
PERCOWICZ Chaim 1911 83
PIKIER Rachmil 1925 83
RAPAPORT Moszek 1927 83
RODBARD Berek 1924 83
ROZENCWAJG Lejbus 1911 83
ROZENCWAJG Abram 1879 83
ROZENSZTAJN Icek 1882 83
STAROWIESZCZYK Izrael 1925 83
SZAJNFELD Moszek 1895 83
SZER Natan 1908 83
SZLIKIER Moszek 1909 83
SZPAJZMAN Gedala 1914 83
SZPIGIEL Mojzesz 1926 83
SZPIRO Jankiel 1917 83
SZWICER Abram 1907 83
TENENBAUM Jonas 1923 83
TENENBAUM Mordka 1918 83
TENENBAUM Pejsach 1920 83
TUCHMAN Abram 1890 83
TYSZMAN Nachman 1925 83
TYSZLEN Izrael 1912 83
TYTELMAN Chaim 1907 83
WARCKI Pinkus 1904 83
WAJMAN Moszek 1923 83
WAJNBERG Szmul 1903 83
WAJNTRAUB Josek 1911 83
WAKSBERG Szmul 1918 83
WAKSBERG Aron 1895 83
WAKSBERG Majer 1923 83
WAKSMAN Chaim 1922 83
WARMAN Chaim 1912 83
WOLFOWICZ Mendel 1920 83
ZALCBERG Wolf 1914 83
ZALCBERG Chaim 1914 83
KIERSZENBAUM Mordka 1914 83
KIERSZENBLAT Chaim 1906 83
WOLANOW 83
WAKSBERG Fajwek 1937 83
WAJNTRAUB Cilek 1939 83
PATRON Herszek 1941 83
TUCHMAN Rafal 1929 83
KIERSZENBLAT Abram 1927 83
WAJNBERG Mendel 1927 83
EN SHRDL CMFWY VBG 1927 83
KOPERWAS Nuta 1929 83
WAKSMAN Icek 1930 83
LICHTENSZTAJN Gedala 1926 83
WAKSBERG Jukiel 1927 83
RUBINSZTAJN Dawid 1929 83
KORMAN Herszek 1928 83
PILICER Blima 1928 83
CUKIER Jakub 1928 83
KORMAN Pinia 1930 83
LICHTENSZTAJN Icek 1936 83
BERKOWICZ Moszek 1927 83
WAKSBERG Uryn 1929 83
MALACH Abram 1933 83
MALACH Chaim 1930 83
MALACH Jenta 1938 83
CERLEWICZ Chaja 1933 83
CERELEWICZ Szajndla 1933 83
CERELEWICZ Rywka 1940 83
BUMENFARB Chana 1941 83
KOPERWAS Jankiel 1937 83
KOPERWAS Cela 1933 83
WAJNTRAUB Hilek 1939 83
WARSZAWSKA Ewa 1937 83
SZACHTER 83
WAKSMAN Lusia 83
BOJMAN Dwojra 83

 

Table of Contents


This material is made available by JewishGen, Inc. and the Yizkor Book Project for the purpose of
fulfilling our mission of disseminating information about the Holocaust and destroyed Jewish communities.
This material may not be copied, sold or bartered without JewishGen, Inc.'s permission. Rights may be reserved by the copyright holder.


JewishGen, Inc. makes no representations regarding the accuracy of the translation. The reader may wish to refer to the original material for verification.
JewishGen is not responsible for inaccuracies or omissions in the original work and cannot rewrite or edit the text to correct inaccuracies and/or omissions.
Our mission is to produce a translation of the original work and we cannot verify the accuracy of statements or alter facts cited.

  Wierzbnik, Poland     Yizkor Book Project     JewishGen Home Page


Yizkor Book Project Manager, Lance Ackerfeld
This web page created by Lance Ackerfeld

Copyright © 1999-2019 by JewishGen, Inc.
Updated 24 Jan 2018 by LA