Table of Contents

Families Living in Rejowiec Before the War

Prepared by Tova Waks

The organization of the Jewish survivors of Rejowiec was established in Israel in 1954. It was called “Rayviets Descendants Organization”, and was managed by a chosen Committee. The original members included Hayim Shmuklerman, Mordakhay Foorer and Isroel Shpeizman, and the first chairperson was Abish Shmuklerman.

The committee decided to try and restore the names of all the families who lived in Rejowiec before the war. They nominated Jerucham Waks, Meir Bergman and Shmuel Drelichman for the task. The list of family names was made according to the original Rejowiec addresses. The town's streets were named after the Jewish families who used to live there, rather than by their original Polish names.

Kosciuszki= Main Street
Maja= Liebhaber Street
Lipca= Shuhl Street
Szkolna = Shmuklerman Street
Rynek = Rineck
Mikolaja Reja = Reya Street
Niecala = Krashnitzener Street Bad Street
  = The Road To Rishev
Zacisze = Ghetto Street
Zwierzynskiego = Uliarneh Street

As many people in the town were known only by their nick names or by their trade, this is how they appear in the list.

The list was written in Yiddish, printed and distributed among all Rejowiec survivors.

Years later a list of Holocaust victims from Refowiec was also made.

 

Surname First name(s) Nickname Address
ALINK Mendel   14 Lipca
APFELTZWEIG Avrum   56 Szkolna
APFELTZWEIG Hershke (Hershke Fraytzes) 4 Maja
ARENBOYM Noach Arenboym   95 Kosciuszki
BAYL   Mishpoche 24 Lipca
BELIK Yidl Leib   2 Road To Rishev
BERGMAN Yaakov   1 Lipca
BERGMAN Eliahu   27 Kosciuszki
BIDNER Berale   21 Zwierzynskiego
BIDNER Avrum   36 Zwierzynskiego
BIDNER Hersh Shaul's   37 Zwierzynskiego
BLAT Moishe   9 Rineck
BLAT Yitzchok   19 Reya
BLAT Teme   25 Reya
BLATT Yitzchok   10 Lipca
BLATT Velvl   62 Szkolna
BLEIER Berish   61 Kosciuszki
BLEYER Moishe (Begreber) 11 Lipca
BLEYER Perele (Margoles) 16 Zwierzynskiego
BLUSHTAIN Sura Gitl (Baker) 6 Reya
BORENSHTAIN Leibl   48 Zwierzynskiego
BORENSHTEIN Zalman   44 Zwierzynskiego
BORNSHTEIN Matl   39 Szkolna
BOYM Avrum   36 Zacisze
BOYM Surele   14 Szkolna
BOYM Yisruel Mendl   44 Szkolna
BOYM Avrum   3 Reya
BOYM Tuvya   11 Reya
BOYM Leib   12 Reya
BOYM Zimmele   102 Kosciuszki
BOYM Ruchel (Chantchi's Ruchele) 12 Rineck
BROINSHTEIN Itzhe   6 Zwierzynskiego
BRONSHTEIN Matl   3 Zwierzynskiego
BUTERMAN Yitzchok (Lamer Yitzchok) 29 Niecala
CEDARBOIM Moishe Yossel   80 Kosciuszki
CEDARBOIM Duvid   88 Kosciuszki
CEDARBOIM     54 Kosciuszki
CEDARBOIM Kalman   25 Zacisze
CEDARBOIM Yidl   29 Zacisze
CEDARBOIM Mordchai Otche   30 Zacisze
CEDARBOIM Yekl   40 Zacisze
CEDARBOIM Chaim Usher   15 Zwierzynskiego
CEDARBOIM Pinye   54 Szkolna
CEDARBOIM Otcheh   30 Niecala
CEDARBOIM Yerachmiel   31 Kosciuszki
CEDARBOIM Shaul   99 Kosciuszki
CHOIME Shmuel Moshe's Treger 31 Szkolna
DOBNER Nachum   40 Szkolna
DOBNER Yisruel   41 Szkolna
DRELICHMAN Shimon   53 Kosciuszki
DUMKOPF Yosef Burich   15 Road To Rishev
DUMKOPF Itche   20 Zwierzynskiego
DZIALOVSKI   (Di Moire Horaa Te) (The Teacher) 11 Zacisze
DZIALOVSKI Shure (Daughter of Moire Horaa Techer) 12 Zacisze
EHRLICH Moishe   16 Niecala
EHRLICH Duvid (The Bather) 6 Niecala
EILSPECTAR Shmuel   14 Niecala
EILSPECTAR Yisruel   36 Niecala
EINVOYNER Shabtai   100 Kosciuszki
EISENBERG Mateel   60 Kosciuszki
EISENSTEIN Rivkale   32 Kosciuszki
EISENSTEIN Releh and Yisrael   33 Kosciuszki
EISMAN Yisrael Shmuel   77 Kosciuszki
EISMAN Chaim Atche   78 Kosciuszki
EISMAN Ber   79 Kosciuszki
EIZENBERG Tuvia   3 Lipca
EIZENSHTAIN Yaakov   8 Reya
EIZENSHTEIN Avrum   10 Szkolna
EIZENSHTEIN Kopel   11 Szkolna
EIZENSHTEIN Ben-Zion (Bentzi) 12 Szkolna
EIZENSHTEIN Hersh   50 Szkolna
EIZENSHTEIN Leizer   32 Niecala
EIZENSHTEIN Ruchel (Ruchel Bereles) 33 Niecala
ELSTER Yosef (Glezer) (Glazier) 20 Zacisze
ENGEL Duvid   69 Kosciuszki
EPSHTEIN Chanale   7 Zwierzynskiego
EPSHTEIN Leibush   24 Szkolna
ERENBOIM Yidl   84 Kosciuszki
ERLICH Aharon (Aharon Bashleger) 25 Kosciuszki
ERLICHMAN Yitzchok   28 Kosciuszki
FECHTER Chaim   13 Road To Rishev
FECHTER Moishe   14 Road To Rishev
FECHTER Avrum Gershon   33 Zacisze
FECHTER Yoel   5 Zwierzynskiego
FECHTER Shimon   8 Zwierzynskiego
FECHTER Matl   13 Zwierzynskiego
FECHTER Mayer (Shmatcher) 18 Zwierzynskiego
FECHTER Menashe   26 Zwierzynskiego
FECHTER Akiva   13 Rineck
FECHTER   (Shmatcherke) 19 Niecala
FECHTER Yisruel (Bishkoche) 3 Rineck
FECHTER Yisruel   1 Road To Rishev
FECHVASSER Shmuel Moishe   3 Zacisze
FECHVASSER Efraim   4 Zacisze
FECHVASSER Shiele   36 Szkolna
FEIFERMACHER Ahron Hersh   22 Niecala
FELDMAN Moishe   31 Zacisze
FELDMAN Leibl   17 Kosciuszki
FELDMAN Hersh (Hershele Brenner) 58 Szkolna
FELDMAN Hersh (Hershl Nass) 1 Szkolna
FINGERHUT Moishe   5 Szkolna
FINGERHUT Duvid Dudl Shneider 73 Kosciuszki
FINGERHUT Yerucham and Moishe (Tzalkele's son) 14 Zacisze
FINGERHUT Acher Leizer   34 Niecala
FINKL Berish   2 Reya
FIRSHT Lazer   9 Road To Rishev
FISHELSON Fishelson Shlomo   96 Kosciuszki
FISHMAN Berish   4 Szkolna
FISHMAN Chaim   16 Reya
FLECHTMAN Oren   14 Kosciuszki
FLOM Zindale   1 Zwierzynskiego
FLUM Mendl   57 Kosciuszki
FLUSMAN Yosef   31 Niecala
FLUSSMAN Avraham   97 Kosciuszki
FORER Shmuel   13 Szkolna
FREIND Moishe Moshke Pach 55 Kosciuszki
FRIDLAND Shloime   27 Szkolna
FRIDLAND Zalman   109 Kosciuszki
FRIDLAND Yerachmiel (son of Shloime Fridland) 28 Szkolna
FRIDMAN Chaim   7 Road To Rishev
FRIDMAN Ahron   23 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Zelig   24 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Yisruel   28 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Itchele   29 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Mordchai   30 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Moishe (Chamies) 33 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Moishe Yoskes 34 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Chaim Reuven   58 Zwierzynskiego
FRIDMAN Yaakov (Staller) 31 Zwierzynskiego
FUCHS Motl   4 Kosciuszki
FUNGERHUT Boruch   52 Kosciuszki
FUNKELSHTEIN Nutte   56 Kosciuszki
GARTENKROT Velvel   19 Lipca
GELBHAR Leibish   38 Kosciuszki
GELBHAR Shmuel (Watchmaker) 25 Szkolna
GERTMAN Noyach (Yudele's) 4 Lipca
GEV AND SHNEIDER Shloime (Heringl) 17 Niecala
GLAS Chaya (Tchuneh) 20 Niecala
GLIKLICHER Shmuel   57 Zwierzynskiego
GOLDBERG Eliahu Moishe   15 Reya
GOLDBERG Yechiel Eliahu Moshe's son 50 Kosciuszki
GOLDBERG Avrum Bishkoche's son-in-law) 4 Rineck
GOLDFARB Moishe (Moshe Bolshevik) 94 Kosciuszki
GOLDMAN Aharon Leib (Shayde-Bayde) 12 Kosciuszki
GOLDMAN Pinya   49 Kosciuszki
GOLDMAN Yehoshua Shia Pinyes 67 Kosciuszki
GOLDMAN Lidzki Pontcheche 71 Kosciuszki
GOLDMAN Moishe Hittelmacher (Hatmaker) 92 Kosciuszki
GOLDSHTEIN Yitzchok Shammes 55 Zwierzynskiego
GOLDSHTEIN Nachman   59 Zwierzynskiego
GOLDSHTEIN Chaim   17 Reya
GOLDSHTEIN Berish (Shoichet) 12 Zwierzynskiego
GORMAN Chai, Rafael   85 Kosciuszki
GORTENKROYT Hersh Ber (Patzak) 49 Szkolna
GOTLIB Matl   5 Zacisze
GOTLIB Avrum   35 Zacisze
GOTTLIEB Yosef (Pinye Barvitzer's son) 7 Kosciuszki
GOTTLIEB Yaakov (Yekl Butkasz) 9 Kosciuszki
GOTTLIEB Yosef (Yekl Butkasz's son) 10 Kosciuszki
GOTTLIEB Motl   11 Kosciuszki
GOTTLIEB Pinye   105 Kosciuszki
GRAVSKI     38 Zacisze
GREENBERG Avreimele (Kishkale Macher) 10 Road To Rishev
GREENBLATT Elchunen   15 Lipca
GRINBOYM Shia (Shia Terg) 8 Kosciuszki
GROS Moishe Volf   15 Zacisze
GRUBER Chava   3 Maja
HARTSHTEIN Sholem Moshe (Shneider Tailor) 43 Kosciuszki
HARTSHTEIN Duvid   64 Kosciuszki
HILF Yehoshua   63 Kosciuszki
HOCHMAN Duvid (Kanyer) 4 Road To Rishev
HOLTZBLATT Shimshon   2 Maja
HOLTZBLATT Zisha (Chana Zishe's) 16 Szkolna
HOYCHLERER Fishl (Melamed-Scholar) 19 Kosciuszki
HOYZMAN Michal   32 Szkolna
KAMM Leibish   42 Szkolna
KARP Ziskind Blachasz 66 Kosciuszki
KARPENKOPF Mendl Leizer   8 Niecala
KARPENKOPF Ahron   9 Niecala
KATZ Yerchmiel   1 Zacisze
KATZ Avrum   2 Zacisze
KATZ Moishe   37 Szkolna
KATZ Yosef   21 Lipca
KATZHANDLER Meir   37 Niecala
KESLER Nachum (Droshkasz) 53 Zwierzynskiego
KLINGER Ber   18 Szkolna
KORNBLIT Avrum   9 Maja
KRAFT Betzalel   43 Szkolna
KRAFT Braindl   57 Szkolna
KRAUTMAN Golde   50 Zwierzynskiego
KUCHTZIK Menashe Kivales 45 Kosciuszki
LANDNER Matl (Pasha Lendner) 7 Reya
LANG Avrumtche   1 Niecala
LEDERMAN Yosl   2 Rineck
LEDERMAN Hershl   11 Rineck
LEDERMAN     35 Niecala
LEDERMAN Simcha   1 Kosciuszki
LERMAN Moshe   29 Kosciuszki
LIBERMAN Getzl (Kalter) 14 Zwierzynskiego
LIBERMAN Yaakov   26 Kosciuszki
LIEBERMAN Meir   107 Kosciuszki
LIEBHABER Yosl   1 Maja
LISTHOYZ Moishe   1 Rineck
MANDLICHT Yossele   10 Rineck
MANKER Matl   55 Szkolna
MELITZ     2 Lipca
MENDLICH Layzer   17 Lipca
MENDZELEVSKI Moishe Kavaler   40 Zwierzynskiego
MILCHMAN Yitzchok   38 Niecala
MILCHMAN Moishe and Ahron   39 Niecala
MINTZ Moishe Mendl   23 Szkolna
MISHTIKOCHE     32 Zacisze
MITELMAN     43 Zwierzynskiego
MITELMAN Efraim (Mechale Mordchai Froyim's) 11 Road To Rishev
MITELMAN Mordchai Yosef   42 Zwierzynskiego
MITELPUNKT Atche   10 Niecala
MITTELMAN Moishe (Butcher) 26 Szkolna
MITZFLICKER Shimon   81 Kosciuszki
MITZFLIKER Avrum   7 Rineck
MITZFLIKER Sura   20 Reya
MITZFLIKER Toba Apelinern 18 Niecala
MITZFLIKER Ahron (Glezer) Glassman 26 Niecala
MITZLIFLIKER Ahron   45 Szkolna
MITZLIFLIKER Reuven   46 Szkolna
NATANSON Aharon (Fisher Fisherman) 21 Kosciuszki
NOACH Mitzfliker   65 Kosciuszki
OLRICH Chuna (Shenitzer) 2 Kosciuszki
PAIPERMACHER Avraham (Avraham Tchaneh) 24 Kosciuszki
PAIPERMACHER Ber (Der Toyber Ber The Deaf Ber 23 Kosciuszki
PANTCHL Zishe   6 Road To Rishev
PAPACHES Eliahu Moishe   56 Zwierzynskiego
PERELMUTTER Gdalche   48 Kosciuszki
PERELMUTTER Mordechai   83 Kosciuszki
PERLMUTER Shloime   34 Zacisze
PERLMUTER Gedalia   39 Zacisze
PERLMUTER Volvish   52 Szkolna
PERLMUTTER     2 Szkolna
POMERANTZ Yaakov   26 Lipca
REIF Moishe Veve   51 Kosciuszki
REIZ Shmuel   8 Rineck
REIZ Eluzer   14 Rineck
RIMER Moshe   74 Kosciuszki
ROCHVARG Leibl   22 Szkolna
ROSENFELD Gershon   70 Kosciuszki
ROTKER Keili   46 Zwierzynskiego
ROTKER Shmuel Avkele   49 Zwierzynskiego
ROTKER Ahron   48 Szkolna
ROTKER Ahron (Aharon Shayes) 3 Kosciuszki
ROTKER Mendl   13 Kosciuszki
ROTKER Yitzchok Hersh (Rimer-Tchoys) 28 Niecala
ROYTER Akiva   21 Niecala
ROYTER Lazar Sherer 86 Kosciuszki
ROYTER Henne Leah   89 Kosciuszki
ROZENFELD Feivish   10 Zwierzynskiego
ROZENFELD Yitzchok   11 Zwierzynskiego
ROZENFELD Mechale   19 Zwierzynskiego
ROZENFELD Ahron   22 Zwierzynskiego
ROZENFELD Sheftel   18 Lipca
RUMER Yekl   8 Road To Rishev
SARNI Kalman   Niecala
SCHNABELS Shiale   62 Kosciuszki
SHAFFER Hersh   34 Szkolna
SHAFRAN Yetche   16 Kosciuszki
SHEDVASSER Layzer and Akiva Brothers 3 Szkolna
SHENKER Chaim   20 Szkolna
SHENKER Leibl   21 Szkolna
SHENKER Berish   34 Kosciuszki
SHENKER Yidel   35 Kosciuszki
SHENKER Yaakov   36 Kosciuszki
SHENKER Yosef   37 Kosciuszki
SHENKER Matisache (The Mother) 17 Szkolna
SHERMAN Leibish Shneider = Tailor 72 Kosciuszki
SHIDLAVITZ Peretz (Melamed 11 Niecala
SHIFMAN Ahron   51 Szkolna
SHKLARK Rifke   24 Niecala
SHLAV Moishe   28 Zacisze
SHLEIEN Yaakov   76 Kosciuszki
SHLEYEN Leib (Geler Leib) (Yellow Leib) 27 Niecala
SHMUKLERMAN Moishe   59 Szkolna
SHMUKLERMAN Rifke   60 Szkolna
SHMUKLERMAN Sureh   61 Szkolna
SHMUKLERMAN Shaul   40 Kosciuszki
SHMUKLERMAN Avrum (Knepale Shneider) (Button Tailor) 7 Zacisze
SHMUKLERMAN Chava (Glassmaker) 47 Szkolna
SHNABEL Avrum   104 Kosciuszki
SHNABEL Mordchai   22 Lipca
SHNABEL Yaakov Moshe   23 Lipca
SHPAIZMAN Hershl   6 Zacisze
SHPEIZMAN Manis   22 Zacisze
SHPEIZMAN Avrum   8 Szkolna
SHPEIZMAN Eliezer   9 Szkolna
SHPEIZMAN Moishe (Fisher) 9 Zwierzynskiego
SHPEIZMAN Chaya (Shmereleche) 5 Rineck
SHPIGEL Avrum   14 Reya
SHPIGEL Gershon   21 Reya
SHPIGEL Yitzchok   22 Reya
SHPIGEL Yaakov   103 Kosciuszki
SHPIGEL Yoske (The Mute) 23 Reya
SHREIER Moishe   10 Reya
SHREIER Fayge (Die Bedern) 44 Kosciuszki
SHTCHUPAK Moshe   22 Kosciuszki
SHTCHUPECK Matis Hersh   6 Rineck
SHTEINER Moshe (Shabbos Goy) 101 Kosciuszki
SHTERN Shloyme (Chana Shenker's Husband) 19 Szkolna
SHTOCK Eliahu   75 Kosciuszki
SHUSTER Ben-Zion   3 Road To Rishev
SOROKA Henech   5 Reya
STANNER Menashkele   87 Kosciuszki
SUTMAN Mordchai   98 Kosciuszki
TAYBLUM Duvid   33 Szkolna
TCHEVANIKAMIEN Yisrael (Moshe Lerman's son-in-law) 30 Kosciuszki
TENENBOYM Moishe (Moishe Stane's) 17 Zacisze
TENENBOYM Getzel (Der Blinder Getz) 25 Zwierzynskiego
TROP Shulem   6 Szkolna
TUCHMAN Binyamin   46 Kosciuszki
TUCHSHNEIDER Hersh Duvid   17 Zwierzynskiego
TUCHSHNEIDER Velvl (Blachaszh ) 42 Kosciuszki
TZHUPEK Azip   5 Road To Rishev
TZIMMERMAN Yoske   8 Zacisze
TZIMMERMAN Moishe Eizik   1 Reya
TZUKERMAN Pinye   47 Zwierzynskiego
TZVERN Getzel   6 Lipca
TZVERN     8 Lipca
TZVI Engel Hershele Shochat 68 Kosciuszki
VAGAN Yosef   25 Niecala
VAGANL Shnue   13 Niecala
VAHLMAN Chaim   93 Kosciuszki
VAIDVASSER Shmuel (Balkele) 19 Zacisze
VALDMAN Ahron   18 Reya
VALKAMMER Yaakov   25 Lipca
VARMAN Chaim   58 Kosciuszki
VARMAN Yisruel   59 Kosciuszki
VARZAGER Pinye   37 Zacisze
VARZAGER Akiva Leib (Melamed Scholar) 18 Kosciuszki
VARZAGER Yitzchok   26 Zacisze
VARZAGER Yechezkel   27 Zacisze
VARZAGER Leibl (Butcher 35 Szkolna
VILDER Pinchas (Der Lamer Pinchas) 7 Niecala
WAKS Duvid   13 Zacisze
WAKS Nahum   38 Szkolna
WAKS Chaine   9 Reya
WAKS Efraim   26 Reya
YAIR Hersh Rav 15 Szkolna
YITZCHOK Hersh (Vati) 13 Lipca
YUNGMAN Berish   7 Szkolna
ZAIDVEBER Yitzchok Shamos 16 Lipca
ZAK Zacharia and His Mother   39 Kosciuszki
ZALTZMAN Moishe   23 Zacisze
ZALTZMAN Alter (Alter Pocker) 21 Zacisze
ZAMSHTEIN Getzel   5 Lipca
ZAMSHTEIN Yaakov   7 Lipca
ZAMSHTEIN Berish   35 Zwierzynskiego
ZAMSHTEIN Gershon   41 Zwierzynskiego
ZAMSHTEIN Gershon   91 Kosciuszki
ZAMSHTEIN Duvid   108 Kosciuszki
ZAYFEREINER Shmuel (Frizier Barber) 20 Kosciuszki
ZEIFENZIDER Natte   54 Zwierzynskiego
ZILBER Gershon   4 Reya
ZILBERMAN Tzvi (Kleiner Hershele) 2 Zwierzynskiego
ZIMMERMAN Hersh   20 Lipca
ZIMMERMAN Moishe Moshe Freides 47 Kosciuszki
ZINGER Efrayim   5 Maja
ZINGER Yosef   6 Maja
ZINGER Yechezkel   7 Maja
ZINGER Shvester   8 Maja
ZINGER Ber Etche Koshemacher's son) 5 Kosciuszki
ZINGER Yitzchok (Kashemacher) (Kashe Maker) 9 Zacisze
ZISKLEVITCH Yisroelke   38 Zwierzynskiego
ZISKLEVITCH Yisroel Yaakov   39 Zwierzynskiego
ZISKLEVITCH Zalman   82 Kosciuszki
ZONENSHEIN Chaya   24 Reya
ZUNSHEIN Shloime   10 Zacisze
  Chaim Hersh Yudels Bornshtein 9 Lipca
  Hersh Leib   12 Lipca
  Leah Di Toybe ( The Deaf One) 27 Lipca
  Hersh Shmeli 12 Road To Rishev
  Moishe Chamiya's 16 Zacisze
  Yitzchok Hersh (Shnobele) 18 Zacisze
  Yisachar (Vasser Treger) 24 Zacisze
  Shimon (Zgube) 4 Zwierzynskiego
  Volf (Chanentchis) 27 Zwierzynskiego
  Yankele (Papares) 32 Zwierzynskiego
  Mendl Bobkis son-in-law   45 Zwierzynskiego
  Shefi Bluemele (Vassertregerin) (Watercarrier) 51 Zwierzynskiego
  Fishale (Shister) (Shoemaker) 52 Zwierzynskiego
  Shmuel (son-in-law of Shloime Fridland) 29 Szkolna
  Berishl (Kleiner Berishl) 30 Szkolna
  Baruch (Bozye) 13 Reya
  Shloime Azriel Melamed 12 Niecala
  Yechezkel Vasertreger 15 Niecala
  Yankel K.K. 23 Niecala
  Moishe (Milchiker with 2 Daughters, Leah and Shprintze) 6 Kosciuszki
  Gershon (Shtrickendreyer, Leika's Father) 15 Kosciuszki
  Gedalia'le   41 Kosciuszki
    Moyreh Hoyra (Teacher) 90 Kosciuszki
  Shmuel (Pinye Gottlieb's son-in-law) 106 Kosciuszki
  Shmuel (General Secretary) 53 Szkolna

Table of Contents


This material is made available by JewishGen, Inc. and the Yizkor Book Project for the purpose of
fulfilling our mission of disseminating information about the Holocaust and destroyed Jewish communities.
This material may not be copied, sold or bartered without JewishGen, Inc.'s permission. Rights may be reserved by the copyright holder.


JewishGen, Inc. makes no representations regarding the accuracy of the translation. The reader may wish to refer to the original material for verification.
JewishGen is not responsible for inaccuracies or omissions in the original work and cannot rewrite or edit the text to correct inaccuracies and/or omissions.
Our mission is to produce a translation of the original work and we cannot verify the accuracy of statements or alter facts cited.

  Rayvits descendants in the State of Israel     Yizkor Book Project     JewishGen Home Page


Yizkor Book Project Manager, Lance Ackerfeld
This web page created by Lance Ackerfeld

Copyright ©1999-2014 by JewishGen, Inc.
Updated 15 Mar 2008 by LA