Stryj (Ukraine)

Memorial Scroll

Translated by Paul Wolf and Ilan Ganot

A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Surname First name(s) Page
  Regina daughter of Yeshayohu 32
ABEND Carl 1
ABEND Clara daughter of Elimelech 1
ACKERMAN Max 3
ACKERMAN Meir 3
ADLER Blima daughter of David 1
ADLER Mila daughter of Moshe 1
AGID Avraham son of Shmuel 1
AGID Chana daughter of Pinchas 1
AGID Chaya daughter of Avraham 1
AGID Eliezer son of Shmuel 1
AGID Mordechai son of Avraham 1
AGID Mordechai son of Eliyahu 1
AGID Nechamah daughter of Yitzchak 1
AGID Samuel son of Mordechai 1
AGID Sarah daughter of Avraham 1
AGID Sarah daughter of Eliezer 1
AGID Shlomo son of Eliyahu 1
AGID Somech son of Avraham 1
AGID Tsvi Hirsh 1
AGID Yetta daughter of Eliyahu 1
AHRONZWEIG Bayla 1
AJBERHAR Friedka 1
AJBERHAR The Father (sic) 1
AJBERHAR The Mother (sic) 1
AJBERHAR The Son (sic) 1
ALLERHAND Dora daughter of Lazer 2
ALLERHAND Dr. Ignatz son of Yisroel 2
ALLERHAND Irena daughter of Ignatz 2
ALLERHAND Sabina daughter of Shlomo 2
ALTBACH Jeti daughter of Shlomo 2
ALTBACH Meir son of Yitzchak 2
ALTBACH Sender 2
ALTBACH Yosef 2
ALTBAUER Etel daughter of Yisroel Yehuda 2
ALTBAUER Mordechai son of Yerucham Fishel 2
ALTBAUER Yosef son of Mordechai 2
ALTER Manya daughter of Avraham 2
ALTER Rela daughter of Avraham 2
ALTER Rusia daughter of Avraham 2
ALTER Yehuda son of Avraham 2
ALTHEIM Shayndel 2
ALTSCHULER Chayim son of Alter 2
ALTSCHULER Eliezer 2
ALTSCHULER Hadassa daughter of Yaakov 2
ALTSCHULER Hirsh son of Alter 2
ALTSCHULER Ptachia ben Alt 2
ALTSCHULER Rachel 2
ALTSCHULER Sarah daughter of Tzvi 2
ALTSCHULER Yaakov 2
ANTER/KERNER Etel daughter of Chayim Layv 2
APEL Esther 2
APEL Munid 2
APEL Yosef 2
APELSCHMIED Bella 2
APER (?) Bruche daughter of Gizel 2
APER (?) Chana daughter of Gizel 2
APER (?) Yosef son of Gizel 2
APPLEGRÜN Malka 2
APPLEGRÜN Zigmund 2
APTOWITZER Irit 2
APTOWITZER Selkes Clara 2
ARNSTEIN Brontshe (?) daughter of Yitzchak 3
ARNSTEIN David son of Zev 3
ARNSTEIN Matlewet daughter of David 3
ARNSTEIN Nechama daughter of David 3
ARNSTEIN Yosef son of David 3
ARNSTEIN Zev son of David 3
AS Sarah 2
AUGUST Avigdor 1
AUGUST Benia daughter of Natan 1
AUGUST Blume/Blima Rosa daughter of Natan 1
AUGUST Natan son of Shmuel Isser 1
AUGUST Regina daughter of Natan 1
AXELBERG Avi son of Moshe 3
AXELBERG Blume 3
AXELBERG Chayim son of Avraham 3
AXELBERG Dov 3
AXELBERG Frieda 3
AXELBERG Golde daughter of Michael 3
AXELBERG Hillel 3
AXELBERG Recha 3
AXELBERG Yosef son of Moshe 3
AXELROD Chana daughter of Pinchas 3
AXELROD Pinchas 3
BACH      return Isaac 4
BACH Sonia 4
BACKENROT Mayer and his family 5
BAER Amalia daughter of Moshe 5
BAER Artur 5
BAER Avraham and his family 5
BAER Avraham son of Yakov 5
BAER Awner 5
BAER Binyamin son of Yitzchak Moshe 5
BAER Chaya 5
BAER Devora daughter of Moshe 5
BAER Herman 5
BAER Ida daughter of Avraham 5
BAER Jichak Ber son of Ayzik 5
BAER Lusia 5
BAER Machla 5
BAER Malka daughter of Yitzchak Zev 5
BAER Mark 5
BAER Maryla 5
BAER Maryla daughter of Yakov 5
BAER Mayer son of Moshe 5
BAER Moniek 5
BAER Moshe son of Yitzchak Zev 5
BAER Shmuel son of Moshe 5
BAER Tova daughter of Yitzchak Zev 5
BAER Tzvi Herman and his family 5
BAER Yakov son of Yitzchak Zev 5
BAER Yitzchak Zev son of Yosef 5
BALTUCH Henya daughter of Shlomo 4
BALTUCH Machla 4
BARDACH Berta daughter of Shmuel 5
BARDACH Carl son of Mendel 5
BARDACH Helena daughter of Mendel 5
BARDACH Mendel son of Kalman 5
BARDACH Yakov son of Mendel 5
BARDACH-KORN Rachel daughter of Avraham 5
BAS Regina 4
BATALION Abush 3
BATALION Devora 3
BATALION Fanny daughter of Lejb 3
BATALION Finka 4
BATALION Herman 3
BATALION Manya daughter of Abush (?) 3
BATALION Mayer 3
BATALION Natan son of Shmuel 3
BATALION Regina 4
BATALION Ruzia daughter of Abush 4
BATALION Shimon son of Abush 4
BATALION Shmuel Mordechai 4
BATALION Tzvi Herman 4
BAUMAN Jetka 3
BAUMAN Zaler Yitzchak 3
BAUMGARTEN Aryeh Limon son of Shmuel 3
BAUMGARTEN Avraham Noach son of Aryeh 3
BAUMGARTEN Matel (?) daughter of Yitzchak 3
BAUMGARTEN Shimon son of Aryeh 3
BAUMGARTEN Yitzchak 3
BECHER Dr. N. 4
BECHLER Leora 4
BECK Artur 5
BEGLEITER Ida 4
BEGLEITER Lea 4
BEGLEITER Miriam 4
BEGLEITER P. 4
BEGLEITER Shimon 4
BEGLEITER Tzvi Herman 4
BEGLEITER Yakov 4
BEGLEITER Zelda 4
BENCZER Alter 4
BENCZER Chana daughter of Mordechai 4
BENCZER Chaya Sara daughter of Mordechai 4
BENCZER David son of Alter 4
BENCZER Fanya 4
BENCZER Fayge 4
BENCZER Friedka and parents 4
BENCZER Henya 5
BENCZER Herman son of Mordechai 4
BENCZER Malka 5
BENCZER Malka daughter of Eliyohu 4
BENCZER Mordechai son of Alexander 4
BENCZER Moshe 5
BENCZER Rivka daughter of Tzvi 4
BENCZER Salek 4
BENCZER Sender son of Tzvi 4
BENCZER Tzvi son of Mordechai 4
BENCZER Willy 5
BENCZER Yakov 5
BENCZER Yosef son of Mordechai 4
BENCZER Yosse 5
BENCZER Yulian/Julian 4
BENKENDORF Binyamin son of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Bronya daughter of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Chayim son of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Fayge daughter of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Rachel daughter of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Rosa daughter of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Sarah 4
BENKENDORF Tonke daughter of Yitzchak 4
BENKENDORF Yitzchak son of Binyamin 4
BERGER Baruch 5
BERGER Bentzion son of Shmuel 5
BERGER Boruch son of Avraham 5
BERGER Gita daughter of Wolf 5
BERGER Gitl Miriam 5
BERGER Hella daughter of Bentzion 5
BERGER Leah daughter of Reuven 5
BERGER Lusia 5
BERGER Malka daugher of Bentzion 5
BERGER Rachel 5
BERGER Regina 5
BERGER Shmuel 5
BERGER Yakov 5
BERGER Yeshayohu Bentzion 5
BERGER Yisoschar 5
BERGER Yosef son of Bentzion 5
BERGSTEIN-LUSTIG Eti daughter of Yosef 30
BERLAS Adam 5
BERLAS Betka 5
BERLAS Michael 5
BERMAN Lucia 5
BERMAN Shmuel and family 5
BICK Leon son of Tzvi 4
BICK Lulu son of Tzvi 4
BICK Tzipora daughter of Tzvi 4
BIERGER N. 4
BIERGER Pola daughter of Herman 4
BIERGER Polia 4
BIERSFELD Sindi 4
BINSTOCK Kreindel daughter of Yakov 4
BINSTOCK Lola 4
BINSTOCK Malka 4
BINSTOCK Miriam daughter of Pinchas 4
BINSTOCK Pinchas son of Yosef 4
BIRNBAUM Adolf 4
BIRNBAUM Ania daughter of Chayim 4
BIRNBAUM Chayim 4
BIRNBAUM Golde daughter of Yakov 4
BIRNBAUM Michael son of Adolf 4
BIRNBAUM Regina daughter of Yisroel 4
BIRNBAUM Shlomo son of Chayim 4
BIRNBAUM Sonia daughter of Chayim 4
BIRNBAUM Yakov son of Chayim 4
BLAJ Berta daughter of Gittzel 4
BLAJ Chana daughter of David 4
BLAJ David son of Moshe 4
BLAJ Devora daughter of Yosef 4
BLAJ Hirsh son of David 4
BLAJ Rivka daughter of David 4
BLAJ Tzvi son of David 4
BLANKIS Sholom 4
BLAT Musia 4
BLAT Shoshana daughter of Lejb 4
BLAU Rivka 4
BLAUSTEIN Cecelia 4
BLAUSTEIN Jente 4
BLAUSTEIN Marcus 4
BLAUSTEIN Miriam daughter of Moshe Avraham 4
BLAUSTEIN Mordechai son of Moshe 4
BLAUSTEIN Moshe Avraham son of Mordechai 4
BLAUSTEIN Rayzel daughter of Mordechai 4
BLAUSTEIN Tziril daughter of Mordechai 4
BLEIBERG Chana Anna 4
BLEIBERG Chaya 4
BLEIBERG Dr. Janek 4
BLEIBERG Emanuel 4
BLEIBERG Gina 4
BLEIBERG Laura 4
BLEIBERG Moshe 4
BLEIBERG Sofia 4
BLEIBERG Tonka 4
BLITNER Feivel daughter of Tzvi 4
BLITNER Frieda daughter of Feivel 4
BLITNER Genya daughter of Feivel 4
BLITNER Mina daughter of Feivel 4
BLITNER Rivka daughter of Yitzchak 4
BLOCH Eliyahu 4
BLOCH Ludka 4
BLOCH Pepa 4
BLUESTEIN Danuta 4
BLUESTEIN Henrik 4
BLUESTEIN Hubel Chaya daughter of Aharon 4
BLUESTEIN Malvina 4
BLUESTEIN Miriam daughter of Moshe 4
BLUESTEIN Zise 4
BLUMENKRANTZ Dina daughter of Mendel 30
BLUMENKRANTZ Mendel 30
BLUMENKRANTZ Shayndel daughter of Mendel 30
BLUMENKRANTZ Yakov son of Mendel 30
BLUMENSTEIN Gedalyohu 4
BLUMENSTEIN Rina 4
BLUTREICH Melanie daughter of Norbert (?) 4
BOIMEL Aryeh son of Eliezer 3
BOIMEL Avraham son of Yosef Moshe 3
BOIMEL Chana daughter of Yerachmiel 3
BOIMEL Devora daughter of Yerachmiel 3
BOIMEL Esther 3
BOIMEL Gitler 3
BOIMEL Hinda 3
BOIMEL Ita daughter of Leidel 3
BOIMEL Munio son of Yehuda 3
BOIMEL Rivka daughter of Eliezer 3
BOIMEL Sarah daughter of Yehoshua 3
BOIMEL Sima daughter of Berisz 3
BOIMEL Yehoshua son of Shmuel 3
BOIMEL Yerachmiel son of Eliezer 3
BONOM Avraham son of Izreal (?) 3
BONOM Bayla 3
BONOM Frimat (?) 3
BONOM Miryam 3
BORAK Adolf 3
BORAK Clara 3
BORAK Dr. Yonas / Jonas (?) 3
BORAK Fanny 3
BORAK Leon 3
BORAK Shlomo 3
BORAK Valentina daughter of Zelig 3
BORAK Yakov 3
BORAK Zelig 3
BORER David son of Noach 3
BORER Dorota daughter of Mayer 3
BORER Dov son of Kreisel 3
BORER Kreisel son of Dov 3
BORER Rachel daughter of David 3
BORER-FRIEDLANDER Tzila daughter of Herman 3
BORNSTEIN Jezy son of Zev 3
BRATSPIS Bentzion 5
BRATSPIS Lutzi 5
BRAUNER Adolf 5
BRAUNER Berta 5
BRAUNER Berta daughter of Yokel 5
BRAUNER Bumek son of Yoel 5
BRAUNER Dr. Feiwel 5
BRAUNER Dr. Helena 5
BRAUNER Feliks 5
BRAUNER Ida 5
BRAUNER Rachel 5
BRAUNER Shmuel 5
BRAUNER Willy son of Yoel 5
BRAUNER Yitzchak 5
BRAUNER Yitzchak son of Shmuel 5
BRAUNER Yoel 5
BRAUNSTEIN Marcus son of Yisroel 5
BRAUNSTEIN Sarah daughter of Yisroel 5
BRENNER Bendek 5
BRENNER Blima 5
BRENNER Genya 5
BRENNER Golde 5
BRENNER Helena 5
BRENNER Henya 5
BRENNER Hertzl 5
BRENNER Kalman 5
BRENNER Lea 5
BRENNER Malka 5
BRENNER Shmuel 5
BRENNER Wolf 5
BRENNER Yosl 5
BRETLER Esther daughter of Aryeh 5
BRETLER Nachman son of Aryeh 5
BRETLER Nachman son of Nachum 5
BRETLER Tova daughter of Aryeh 5
BRICKENSTEIN Azriel 5
BRICKENSTEIN Blima 5
BRICKENSTEIN Chayim 5
BRICKENSTEIN Laybush 5
BRICKENSTEIN Noach 5
BRICKENSTEIN Rivka 5
BRICKENSTEIN Yeshayohu 5
BRONKA Tova Gitl 5
BRONSTEIN Natan son of Tzvi 5
BRONSTEIN Pinchas 5
BRONSTEIN Rachel daughter of Natan 5
BRONSTEIN Tzvi son of Pinchas 5
BRONSTEIN Yoel son of Tzvi 5
BUCH Leon 3
BUCH Yakov 3
BUCHENBAUM Moshe 3
BUCHHOLTZ Chana daughter of Lev 3
BUCHSBAUM Carl 3
BUCHSBAUM Chava daughter of Avraham and children 3
BUCHSBAUM David 3
BUCHSBAUM Devora daughter of Avraham 3
BUCHSBAUM Yosef 3
BUCHWALTER Avraham son of Yitzchak 3
BUCHWALTER Chava daughter of Yitzchak 3
BUCHWALTER Izio son of Avraham 3
BUCHWALTER Lipa son of Yitzchak 3
BUCHWALTER Rina daughter of Lipa 3
BUCHWALTER Sarah daughter of Yisroel 3
BUCHWALTER Shmuel son of Lipa 3
BUCHWALTER Sobel Sarah 3
BUCHWALTER Tzvi Heshio son of Avraham 3
BUCHWALTER Yisroel son of Lipa 3
BUCHWALTER Zlata daughter of Lipa 3
BUGERMAN Bernard son of Yitzchak 3
BUGERMAN Pepi 3
BUGERMAN Yitzchak 3
BUK Friedke 3
BUKOWSKI Rivka 3
BUKOWSKI Sender 3
BURGER Niusia 3
CHAJUT      return N. 16
CHARK Rafael 16
CHARK Shlomo 16
DAKS      return Ada daughter of Nachum 9
DAKS Chana daughter of Nachum 9
DAKS Lea 9
DAKS Reuven son of Nachum 9
DAKS Yitzchak son of Shalom 9
DAN Perla daughter of Yisroel 9
DANTZIGER Mania 9
DANTZIGER Shmuel son of Zev 9
DANTZIGER Yakov son of Zev 9
DANTZIGER Yosef son of Zev 9
DANTZIGER Zev 9
DATNER Basia 8
DAVIDMAN Bella 9
DAVIDMAN Lazer 9
DERFLER Shlomo son of Yehoshua 9
DERFLER Shmuel son of Yakov 9
DERFLER Yakov Dov son of Yehoshua 9
DERFLER Yehoshua son of Shmuel 9
DIAMOND Avraham 8
DIAMOND Bernard 8
DIAMOND Broncia daughter of Dov 8
DIAMOND Dov Bernard son of Simcha 8
DIAMOND Dr. Hela 8
DIAMOND Dr. Naomi 8
DIAMOND Etel daughter of Dov 8
DIAMOND Miriam 8
DIAMOND Moshe 8
DIAMOND Moshe son of Baruch 8
DIAMOND Simcha son of Dov 8
DIAMOND Yeshayohu 8
DIAMOND Zipora Misia daughter of Yosef 8
DICKER Avraham son of Yosef 8
DICKER Rojse 9
DICKER Salo 9
DICKER Shlomo son of Avraham 9
DICKMAN Alter 9
DICKMAN Betty daughter of Hirsh 9
DICKMAN Chaya Mindel daughter of Noach 9
DICKMAN Elka 9
DICKMAN Herman 9
DICKMAN Salka daughter of Hirsh 9
DICKMAN Yakov 9
DIDMAN Lipa 8
DIDMAN Minia and her family 8
DIDMAN Rachel daughter of Lipa (?) 8
DIKMAN Chayim 9
DIKMAN Hersh 9
DIKMAN Mindel 9
DIKMAN Salka 9
DILES Dr. M. 30
DIMAND-HENIG Miriam 9
DIMAND-HENIG Zelda 9
DIMENTSTEIN Chanan son of Yakov 9
DIMENTSTEIN Miriam daughter of Sender 9
DINDAS Chaya Klara daughter of Michael Wolf 9
DINDAS Ester daughter of Michael Wolf 9
DINDAS Klara 9
DINDAS Michael Wolf son of Efrayim 9
DINDAS Sara 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Arye 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Brajne daughter of Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Mordechai son of Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Rayzel 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Rivka 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Roise daughter of Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Shmuel son of Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Tzvi son of Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Vital 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Vital daughter of Reuven 9
DIRNSTRAUCH Zalman 9
DORMAN Aleksander son of Lipa 8
DORMAN Gusta 8
DORNFELD Alter Yisroel 8
DORNFELD Frieda daughter of Hirsh 8
DORNSTRAUCH Arje 8
DORNSTRAUCH Brayna 8
DORNSTRAUCH Mitel daughter of Reuven 8
DORNSTRAUCH Mordechai 8
DORNSTRAUCH Rayzel 8
DORNSTRAUCH Reuven 8
DORNSTRAUCH Revital 8
DORNSTRAUCH Rivka 8
DORNSTRAUCH Roise 8
DORNSTRAUCH Shmuel 8
DORNSTRAUCH Tzvi Hirsh 8
DORNSTRAUCH Zalman 8
DORTORT Peretz 8
DORTORT-KARNER Chana daughter of Chayim Lev 8
DÖRFLER Chaya daughter of Yakov 9
DÖRFLER Lea daughter of Shlomo 9
DÖRFLER Malka 9
DÖRFLER Shprintze daughter of Miriam 9
DRAVSA (?) Gisele 9
DROR Avraham 9
DROR Chaya 9
DROR Lajbisch 9
DROR Sonia 9
DRUCKER Braindel 9
DRUCKER Jente 9
DRUCKER Mordechai 9
DRUCKER Peretz 9
DRUCKER Pesach 9
DRUCKER Sala 9
DUNKEL Feivush 9
DUNKEL Klara daughter of Avraham 9
DYM Frieda daughter of Miriam 8
DYM Miriam daughter of Arye 8
ECK      return Chaya daughter of Michael 24
ECKERT Aryeh Lev 3
ECKERT Golde 3
ECKERT Golde daughter of Yosef 3
ECKERT Yehoshua 3
ECKERT Yosef 3
ECKSTEIN Mala 3
EDELSTEIN * Aharon 1
EDELSTEIN Eti 1
EDELSTEIN Fishel 1
EDELSTEIN Hella 1
EDELSTEIN Liba 24
EDELSTEIN Luba 1
EDELSTEIN Shayndel 1
EDELSTEIN Shlomo 1
EDELSTEIN Sholom 1
EDELSTEIN Simka 1
EDELSTEIN Yehuda 1
EDELSTEIN Yeshayahu 1
EGERT Helena daughter of Yaakov 1
EGERT Yaakov son of Yitzchak 1
EHRLICH Chaya 1
EHRLICH Mordechai 1
EICHEN Almshuler Yaakov 2
EICHEN Avigdor Moshe son of Shmuel and Lydia 2
EICHEN Lea daughter of Shmuel and Lydia 2
EICHEN Sender 2
EICHEN Shprintze daughter of Shmuel and Lydia 2
EICHEN Taub 2
EICHEN Tonka 2
EICHEN Yona 2
EICHENBAUM Bentzion son of Chayim Mordechai and his Family 2
EICHENBAUM Rivka daughter of Zalman 2
EICHENBAUM Yosef Bentzion 2
EICHENBAUM Zalman son of Tzion 2
EICHENSTEIN Pinchas 2
EICHHORN Adolf 2
EICHHORN Rosa 2
EINZELMAN Chana daughter of David 2
EISENBRUCH Esther 2
EISENBRUCH Moli 2
EISENBRUCH Yetta 2
EISENSCHER Beryl son of Hinda 2
EISENSCHER Binyamin son of Beryl 2
EISENSCHER Chayim son of Hinda 2
EISENSCHER Dr. Yitzchak son of Beryl 2
EISENSCHER Draize (?) 2
EISENSCHER Eliezer son of Binyamin 2
EISENSCHER Hinda daughter of Yitzchak 2
EISENSCHER Sofia daughter of Layb 2
EISENSTEIN Cecilia daughter of Yosef 2
EISENSTEIN Chana bat Avraham 2
EISENSTEIN Chana Gitl daughter of Yitzchak Dov 2
EISENSTEIN Cila daughter of Michael 2
EISENSTEIN David son of Michael 2
EISENSTEIN Dr. Azriel 2
EISENSTEIN Dr. Manid 2
EISENSTEIN Felitzia daughter of Manid 2
EISENSTEIN Flora daughter of Isidor 2
EISENSTEIN Leopold son of Isidor 2
EISENSTEIN Leopold son of Manid 2
EISENSTEIN Michael son of Michael 2
EISENSTEIN Miriam daughter of David 2
EISENSTEIN Rivka daughter of Michael 2
EISENSTEIN Shimon son of Michael 2
EISMAN David 1
EISTEIN Alter son of Moshe 2
EISTEIN Agra (?) Rona daughter of Yitzchak 2
ELNER Dontzia (?) 2
ELNER Julia 2
ELNER Minka (?) 2
ENDE Max 24
ENGLEHART Ella daughter of Moshe Zecharyohu 2
ENGLEMAN Chana daughter of Yisroel 2
ENGLEMAN Chana Ita daughter of Efrayim Tzvi 2
ENGLEMAN Dunia daughter of Yeshayohu Yaakov 2
ENGLEMAN Efrayim son of Yisroel 2
ENGLEMAN Eliyahu son of Yisroel 2
ENGLEMAN Etel daughter of Shlomo Elimelech 2
ENGLEMAN Henncia daughter of Simcha 2
ENGLEMAN Henya Ita 2
ENGLEMAN Lazer son of Simcha 2
ENGLEMAN Lea Yehudit 2
ENGLEMAN Mina daughter of Yeshayohu Yaakov 2
ENGLEMAN Rivka daughter of Yeshayohu Yaakov 2
ENGLEMAN Salek son of Yeshayohu Yaakov 2
ENGLEMAN Sara 2
ENGLEMAN Shlomo Eliezer son of Yeshayohu Yaakov 2
ENGLEMAN Simcha son of Lazer 2
ENGLEMAN Yeshayohu Yaakov son of Shlomo Elimelech 2
ENGLEMAN Yisroel son of Lazer 2
ENGLEMAN Yitzchak son of Efrayim Tzvi 2
ERENBERG Blima 24
ERENBERG Mendel 24
ERENBERG Natan 24
ERENBERG Yakov 24
ERENBERG Yosef Asher 24
ERSTER Hirsh 24
ETTINGER Hertz 1
FAJERSTEIN      return Chana 26
FALIK Aharon 26
FALIK Aharon son of Betzalel 25
FALIK Ajzik 25
FALIK Chana 26
FALIK Chana daughter of Betzalel 25
FALIK David Yona 25
FALIK Henya 25
FALIK Jehudit 26
FALIK Lea 25
FALIK Lipa son of Aharon 25
FALIK Lusia 25
FALIK Mordechai 25
FALIK Rachel 25
FALIK Rivka daughter of Betzalel 25
FALIK Tzalel (?) 25
FALIK Tzipora 26
FALIK Tzipora daughter of Yishayohu 25
FALIK Yakov 25
FALIK Yakov son of Betzalel 25
FALIK Yehuda 25
FALIK Yehudis daughter of Aharon 25
FALIK Yosef 25
FALK Moshe 26
FALK-FELDMAN Chaya 26
FARB Bentzion 25
FARB Evgenia daughter of Bentzion 25
FAYER (?) Arie Lebisch son of Tzvi Tevel (?) 25
FAYER (?) David son of Arye Laybish 25
FAYER (?) Shimon son of Arye Laybish 25
FAYER (?) Zisl 25
FEDER Ester daughter of Laya 25
FEFER Penina 26
FEFER Rina daughter of Yisaschar 26
FEFER Wolf son of Mordechai 26
FEFER Yisaschar son of Mordechai 26
FEFER Yitzchak son of Wolf 26
FEFERBAUM Berta daughter of Laybish 26
FEFERBAUM Lina daughter of Laybish 26
FEFERBAUM Miriam daughter of Tzvi 26
FEFERBAUM Yishayohu 26
FEITELSAK Aharon son of Elkana 25
FEITELSAK Elkana 25
FEITELSAK Helena daughter of Avner 25
FEITELSAK Lonek Eliezer son of Elkana 25
FEITELSAK Nachum son of Elkana 25
FELBER Dr. Avraham 26
FELDHORN Chana 26
FELDHORN Devora 26
FELDHORN Sima and her children 26
FELDHORN Wolf 26
FELDHORN Dreisel 26
FELDMAN Ajdel 26
FELDMAN Bina and her children 26
FELDMAN Chana daughter of Shimon 26
FELDMAN Chaya 26
FELDMAN Chaya and her children 26
FELDMAN Chaya Klara daughter of Layb 26
FELDMAN Eliezer 26
FELDMAN Ester daughter of Shmuel 26
FELDMAN Fraydel daughter of Shmuel 26
FELDMAN Itka daughter of Layb 26
FELDMAN Jeta daughter of Shimon 26
FELDMAN Laya and her children 26
FELDMAN Laya daughter of Layb 26
FELDMAN Layb 26
FELDMAN Michael 26
FELDMAN Milek son of Shimon 26
FELDMAN Mina daughter of Layb 26
FELDMAN Miriam daughter of Shmuel 26
FELDMAN Miriam Mase 26
FELDMAN Muni 26
FELDMAN Nacha 26
FELDMAN Sara daughter of Yirmiyahu 26
FELDMAN Shalom 26
FELDMAN Tzvi daughter of Shimon 26
FELDMAN Yakov Layb son of Shmuel 26
FELDMAN Yakov Mendel 26
FELDMAN Yirmiyahu son of Shimon 26
FELDMAN Yosef Hirsh son of Shmuel 26
FELDMAN-SCHEFER Shmuel 26
FELDSTEIN Hela 26
FELDSTEIN Julek 26
FELER Ester 26
FELER Hirsh 26
FELER Luncia daughter of Aharon 26
FELER Yitzchak 26
FELSTEIN-GROSS Nela 26
FESTLIK (FESTLINK) Alter son of Hirsh 26
FESTLIK (FESTLINK) Sara daughter of Hirsh 26
FESTLIK (FESTLINK) Shayndel daughter of Hirsh 26
FESTLIK (FESTLINK) Yitzchak Ayzik son of Hirsh 26
FIDLER-STEIN Gitl daughter of Layb 25
FINDLING Aleksender son of Yisroel 25
FINDLING Teyodor son of Yisroel 25
FINGERER Pinchas 25
FINGERER Rivka 25
FINK Chana daughter of Shlomo Yakov 25
FINK Chaya 25
FINK Chaya daughter of Avraham 25
FINK Frieda daughter of Shlomo Yakov 25
FINK Malka daughter of Meshulam 25
FINK Malka daughter of Shlomo Yakov 25
FINK Meshulam 25
FINK Meshulam son of Sholom 25
FINK Rivka daughter of Shlomo Yakov 25
FINK Sara daughter of Meshulam 25
FINK Shlomo Yakov 25
FINK Shlomo Yakov son of Sholom 25
FINK Tzipora 25
FINK Yakov son of Gitzel 25
FINK Yehoshua son of Gitzel 25
FINK Yosef 25
FINKELSTEIN Lili 25
FINKELSTEIN N. 25
FISCHBEIN Chaya daughter of Shlomo 26
FISCHBEIN Lea daughter of Sara 26
FISCHBEIN Mayer son of Pinchas 26
FISCHBEIN Meshulam son of Sara 26
FISCHBEIN Michael and his family 26
FISCHBEIN Mina daughter of Pinchas 26
FISCHBEIN Sara Yente 26
FISCHBEIN Shimon and his family 26
FISCHBEIN Shmuel and his family 26
FISCHEL Chaya daughter of Shlomo 26
FISCHEL Mayer son of Pinchas 26
FISCHEL Mina daughter of Pinchas 26
FISCHER Hertzl 26
FISCHER Hirsh 26
FISCHER Malka 26
FISCHER Moncia 26
FISCHER Pepi 26
FISCHER Pinchas 26
FISCHER Rose 26
FISCHMAN Gitl daughter of Pinchas 26
FISCHMAN Munio son of Yakov 26
FISCHMAN Yakov son of Avraham 26
FITLAS (?) Layb 25
FLEISZER Pepi daughter of Yitzchak 26
FLEISZER Yente daughter of Feivel 26
FLEISZER Yitzchak son of Tzvi 26
FOGEL Avraham 25
FOGEL Chaya and her family 25
FOSNAT (?) Regina 25
FREILICH Aharon son of Aryeh 29
FREILICH Ayzik 29
FREILICH Berta daughter of Tzvi 29
FREILICH Chana daughter of David 29
FREILICH David 29
FREILICH Liba daughter of Shmuel 29
FREILICH Mordechai Moti 29
FREILICH Moshe and his family 29
FREILICH Philip son of David 29
FREILICH Sabina 29
FREILICH Sara daughter of Shmuel 29
FREILICH Shmuel son of Mordechai 29
FREILICH Tzila daughter of Shmuel 29
FREILICH-KODER (?) Tzirel daughter of Wolf and their children 29
FRENKEL Adelia daughter of Moritz 29
FRENKEL Ayzik son of Avraham 29
FRENKEL Bayla daughter of Zalman 29
FRENKEL Boruch son of Yosef Michel 29
FRENKEL Chana daughter of Menashe 29
FRENKEL David son of Yosef Michel 29
FRENKEL Devora 29
FRENKEL Ester 29
FRENKEL Jeti daughter of Yitzchak Moshe 29
FRENKEL Lusia daughter of Moritz 29
FRENKEL Moritz 29
FRENKEL Rose daughter of Moritz 29
FRENKEL Sabina daughter of Yitzchak Moshe 29
FRENKEL Shoshana daughter of Yitzchak Moshe 29
FRENKEL Tzvi Arye son of Sender 29
FRENKEL Yakov son of Avraham David 29
FRENKEL Yehuda son of Yakov 29
FRENKEL Yitzchak Moshe son of Yosef Michel 29
FRIDLER Chaya Sora daughter of David Shmuel 29
FRIDLER David Elimelech son of Yitzchak the Layvi 29
FRIDLER Eduard 28
FRIDLER Hirsh 28
FRIDLER Mordechai Arye son of Joseph 29
FRIDLER Penina 29
FRIDLER Risia 28
FRIDLER Rut daughter of Yosef 29
FRIDLER Shmuel son of Mordechai Arig the Layvi 29
FRIDLER Tova SaXXXX (?) daughter of Lipa 29
FRIDLER Yitzchak son of Shmuel the Layvi 29
FRIDLER Yosef son of Shmuel the Layvi 29
FRIDLER-HELREIN Pinchas son of Shmuel the Layvi 29
FRIED Devora daughter of Yitzchak Tevel 28
FRIED Genia 28
FRIED Yakov son of Lipa 28
FRIED Yisroel 28
FRIED Yitzchak son of Yakov 28
FRIEDENHEIM Felix 29
FRIEDENHEIM Max 29
FRIEDENHEIM Mordechai Moti 29
FRIEDENHEIM Yakov 29
FRIEDLANDER Adolf son of Zigmund 28
FRIEDLANDER Amelia 28
FRIEDLANDER Avraham Dov son of Efrayim Ayzik 28
FRIEDLANDER Avraham son of Yechezkel and his family 28
FRIEDLANDER Bruno 28
FRIEDLANDER Chana daughter of Aharon 28
FRIEDLANDER Efrayim Ayzik son of Iser Tzvi Hacohen 28
FRIEDLANDER Eli son of Herman 28
FRIEDLANDER Eliyahu son of Herman and his family 28
FRIEDLANDER Fayge daughter of Yechezkel 28
FRIEDLANDER Felitzia daughter of Adolf 28
FRIEDLANDER Frieda daughter of Tzvi 28
FRIEDLANDER Gusta 28
FRIEDLANDER Herman son of Yechezkel and his family 28
FRIEDLANDER Hirsh son of Yechezkel 28
FRIEDLANDER Ida 28
FRIEDLANDER Iser Tzvi Berman son of Yitzchak Laybish 28
FRIEDLANDER Malka daughter of Avraham 28
FRIEDLANDER Miriam 28
FRIEDLANDER Moshe 28
FRIEDLANDER Moshe ben A. 28
FRIEDLANDER Otek 28
FRIEDLANDER Pinchas son of Sara 28
FRIEDLANDER Pnina daughter of Tzvi 28
FRIEDLANDER Rivka daughter of Tzvi 28
FRIEDLANDER Sara daughter of Yitzchak Laybish 28
FRIEDLANDER Tilka 28
FRIEDLANDER Tzila daughter of Moshe 28
FRIEDLANDER Yakov son of Herman and his family 28
FRIEDLANDER Yakov son of Yechezkel 28
FRIEDLANDER Yechezkel 28
FRIEDLANDER Yehudis/Yehudit daughter of Iser Tzvi 28
FRIEDLANDER Yehudis/Yehudit daughter of Sara 28
FRIEDLANDER Yisroel son of Tzvi 28
FRIEDLANDER Yosef son of Herman 28
FRIEDLANDER Yosef son of Yechezkel 28
FRIEDMAN Bernard 29
FRIEDMAN Bronya daughter of Yosef David 29
FRIEDMAN Ester 29
FRIEDMAN Golde daughter of Moshe 29
FRIEDMAN Krayndel 29
FRIEDMAN Moshe 29
FRIEDMAN Philip 29
FRIM Klara 29
FRIM Liza daughter of Mendel 29
FRIM Reuven son of Mendel 29
FRISAND-BONIM Regina daughter of Avraham 29
FRISCHMAN Mordechai 29
FROSTIK Kalman 28
FROSTIK Sara 28
FROSTIK Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Aharon 29
FRUCHTER Aharon son of dov 28
FRUCHTER Aharon son of Feivel 28
FRUCHTER Arye son of Ayzik 28
FRUCHTER Ayzik 28
FRUCHTER Ayzik son of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Balka 28
FRUCHTER Bernard 28
FRUCHTER Bernard son of Eliyahu 28
FRUCHTER Bina daughter of Moshe 28
FRUCHTER Blima 28
FRUCHTER Blima daughter of David Meshulam 28
FRUCHTER Chana 28
FRUCHTER Chana daughter of Wolf 28
FRUCHTER Chaya daughter of Cheno (?) 28
FRUCHTER Chaya daughter of Wolf 28
FRUCHTER David son of Menachem Dov 28
FRUCHTER Donia 29
FRUCHTER Dov Beryl 28
FRUCHTER Efrim 28
FRUCHTER Eliyahu son of Wolf and his family 28
FRUCHTER Ezra 28
FRUCHTER Feivel 28
FRUCHTER Fishel son of Eliyahu 28
FRUCHTER Frieda 28
FRUCHTER Genya 28
FRUCHTER Golde 28
FRUCHTER Golde daughter of Hirsh 28
FRUCHTER Hana son of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Helena daughter of Aharon 28
FRUCHTER Helena daughter of Shmuel 28
FRUCHTER Hendel 28
FRUCHTER Henya daughter of Baruch 28
FRUCHTER Herman son of Aharon 28
FRUCHTER Hinde and her family 28
FRUCHTER Ita 28
FRUCHTER Laya daughter of Shmuel 28
FRUCHTER Layb son of Wolf and his family 28
FRUCHTER Layb son of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Libka 28
FRUCHTER Malka 28
FRUCHTER Max 29
FRUCHTER Max son of Feivel 28
FRUCHTER Mayer son of Eliyahu 28
FRUCHTER Minalda 28
FRUCHTER Mordechai 29
FRUCHTER Mordechai son of Feivel 28
FRUCHTER Moshe son of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Nechemia son of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Pinchas son of Arye 28
FRUCHTER Pinchas son of Eliyahu 28
FRUCHTER Regina 28
FRUCHTER Rina daughter of Wolf 28
FRUCHTER Rivka 28
FRUCHTER Roze 28
FRUCHTER Sara 28
FRUCHTER Sara daughter of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Shlomo 29
FRUCHTER Shlomo son of Feivel 28
FRUCHTER Shlomo son of Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Shmuel 28
FRUCHTER Sima 28
FRUCHTER Sima daughter of Ayzik 28
FRUCHTER Toyve 28
FRUCHTER Tzvi 28
FRUCHTER Tzvi Henek son of Wolf 28
FRUCHTER Yakov son of Aharon 28
FRUCHTER Yente daughter of Aharon 28
FRUCHTER Yitzchak 28
FRUCHTER Yosef 28
FRUCHTER Yosef son of Wolf 28
FRUCHTER Yosef Yakov son of Ayzik 28
FRUCHTER-STOLTZ Laya daughter of Yosef 28
FRUCHTHANDLER Moshe 28
FRUCHTHANDLER Yakov Konig (?) 28
FRUCHTHANDLER-GARNER (?) Tzila 28
FUKS Chana daughter of Beryl Dov 25
FUKS Dov Beryl son of Mordechai 25
FUKS Fela 25
FUKS Franya 25
FUKS Mordechai son of Avraham 25
FUSS Chaya Tila daughter of David 25
FUSS Fishel son of David 25
FUSS Ita daughter of Moshe 25
FUSS Yoel son of Shmuel 25
GABINSKY      return Dr. Hipolit 6
GARFINKEL Bentzion 8
GARFINKEL Laybush 8
GARFINKEL Mania daughter of Yosef 8
GARFINKEL Michael son of Yehoshua 8
GARFINKEL Michal 8
GARFINKEL Sara 8
GARFINKEL Tonka daughter of Avraham 8
GARFUNKEL Eti 8
GARFUNKEL Hersh 8
GARFUNKEL Michal 8
GARFUNKEL Peretz 8
GARNER Fayge 8
GARNER Rozia 8
GARNER Shayndel 8
GARNER Yehoshua Oziash (?) 8
GARTENBERG Avraham son of Fishel 8
GARTENBERG Bayle daughter of Yitzchak 8
GARTENBERG Bina daughter of David 8
GARTENBERG Bronia daughter of Avraham 8
GARTENBERG Chana daughter of Yakov 8
GARTENBERG Chayim son of Avraham 8
GARTENBERG Jichak 8
GARTENBERG Lily daughter of Yitzchak 8
GARTENBERG Mark 8
GARTENBERG Mendel son of Yosef 8
GARTENBERG Mordechai son of Yosef 8
GARTENBERG Mottel daughter of Yehuda 8
GARTENBERG Raza daughter of Yosef 8
GARTENBERG Risa daughter of Yosef 8
GARTENBERG Riva daughter of Yosef 8
GARTENBERG Sara daughter of Yosef 8
GARTENBERG Sima daughter of Yitzchak 8
GARTENBERG Tonia daughter of Yitzchak 8
GARTENBERG Yitzchak 8
GARTENBERG Yosef son of Simson and his family 8
GARTENBERG Zev 8
GARTNER Berl 8
GARTNER Chana daughter of Elimelech 8
GARTNER Chana daughter of Melech 8
GARTNER Chaya daughter of Tzvi 8
GARTNER Ciza 8
GARTNER David son of Dov 8
GARTNER Dov son of Shamai 8
GARTNER Fruma daughter of Shamai 8
GARTNER Naftali son of Shamai 8
GARTNER Naftali son of Yitzchak 8
GARTNER Shabtai son of Mayer 8
GARTNER Shamai son of Naftali 8
GARTNER Tonka daughter of Avraham 8
GARTNER Tzvi son of Naftali 8
GARTNER Yerucham son of Dov 8
GARTNER Yitzchak son of Shamai 8
GARTNER Yona daughter of Shamai 8
GARTNER Zwi son of Yitzchak 8
GARTNER Zwia 8
GARTNER-GLANTZBERG Tova 8
GASTFREUND Adolf 6
GEIZLER Ajga daughter of Eliezer 6
GEIZLER Chayim son of Yosef 6
GELBARD Pepi 6
GELERNTER Chana daughter of Yosef 7
GELERNTER Chasya daughter of Yoel 7
GELERNTER Chaya Rachel daughter of Nisan 7
GELERNTER Israel son of Mayer 7
GELERNTER Yosef son of Menachem 7
GELLER Adela daughter of Itomar 7
GELLER Bronka daughter of Gedalyahu 7
GELLER Etel 7
GELLER Fanya daughter of Gedalyahu 7
GELLER Gedalyohu son of Avraham 7
GELLER Leon son of Shlomo 7
GELLER Lusia 7
GELLER Mina 7
GELLERT Chaya daughter of Michael 7
GELLERT Jente daughter of Michael 7
GELLERT Lea daughter of Yitzchak 7
GELLERT Michael son of Lazer 7
GELLERT Rachel Lea daughter of Michael 7
GERSTMAN Arye Yehuda son of Tzvi Halevi 8
GERSTMAN Eliyahu son of Arye Yehuda 8
GERSTMAN Gitl daughter of Chayim Binyamin 8
GERSTMAN Shachna (?) son of Arye 8
GETRAJ Mordechai 6
GETRAJ Rachel daughter of Moshe 6
GEYER Kopel son of Avraham 6
GINSBERG Chana daughter of Shlomo 6
GINSBERG Chana daughter of Shmuel 6
GINSBERG Chava 6
GINSBERG Chaya daughter of Shmuel 6
GINSBERG Chaya daughter of Yehuda Tzvi 6
GINSBERG Czarna 6
GINSBERG Eliezer 6
GINSBERG Ester Dina daughter of Avraham 6
GINSBERG Fayge 6
GINSBERG Ita daughter of Yitzchak 6
GINSBERG Kina 6
GINSBERG Miriam daughter of Shlomo 6
GINSBERG Moshe son of Shlomo 6
GINSBERG Natan 6
GINSBERG Rachel daughter of Eliezer 6
GINSBERG Rivka daughter of Naftali David 6
GINSBERG Sarah 6
GINSBERG Sarah daughter of Shmuel 6
GINSBERG Shlomo son of Tzvi 6
GINSBERG Shmuel son of Tzvi 6
GINSBERG Shraga Feivel son of Shlomo 6
GINSBERG Toyva 6
GINSBERG Tzvi son of Avraham 6
GINSBERG Zerach 6
GLANTZ Rina 7
GLAS Leib 7
GLAS Mala 7
GLAS Tulca daughter of Shprintze 7
GLASS Chana 7
GLAZBERG Clara daughter of Moshe 7
GLAZBERG Faynel (?) son of Tzvi 7
GLAZBERG Genya 7
GLAZBERG Hitzel son of Tzvi 7
GLAZBERG Itka daughter of Hertzl 7
GLAZBERG Julek 7
GLAZBERG Leon son of Mayer 7
GLAZBERG Mayer 7
GLAZBERG Shimon son of Mayer 7
GLAZBERG Tusia daughter of Shimon 7
GLAZBERG Yenti daughter of Mayer 7
GLAZBERG Zelda 7
GLAZER Markus son of Yechezkel 7
GLAZER Nusiek 7
GLAZER Yitzchak son of Yechezkel 7
GLITZENSTEIN The Rabbi Pinchas son of Avraham 7
GOBA Yisroel 6
GODINGER Moshe 6
GODINKER Clara Yehoria (?) 6
GODINKER Pesach 6
GOLDBERG Aryeh Lev son of Moshe Zecharyah 6
GOLDBERG Avi son of Ayzik 6
GOLDBERG Ayzik son of Yakov 6
GOLDBERG Chana 6
GOLDBERG Fishel son of Ayzik 6
GOLDBERG Henya 6
GOLDBERG Mayer 6
GOLDBERG Mendel 6
GOLDBLAT Binyamin 6
GOLDBLAT Dr. Edward 6
GOLDBLAT Victor 6
GOLDBLAT-BOKMAN Erna 6
GOLDBLAT-FRENKEL Chana Anna 6
GOLDENBERG Dr. 6
GOLDFISHER Aryeh Laybish son of Tzadik (?) 6
GOLDFISHER Balcia 6
GOLDFISHER Bentzrayti (?) daughter of Aleksander 6
GOLDFISHER Devora daughter of Tzvi Tevel (?) 6
GOLDFISHER Dzidka daughter of Moshe 6
GOLDFISHER Moshe son of Tzadik (?) 6
GOLDFISHER Sarah daughter of Iti 6
GOLDFISHER Sholom son of Tzadik (?) 6
GOLDFISHER Simcha son of Moshe 6
GOLDFISHER Tzadik (?) son of Moshe 6
GOLDFISHER Tzipora Fayge daughter of Tzadik (?) 6
GOLDMARK Fanya 6
GOLDNER Ayzik son of David 6
GOLDNER Golde daughter of Shayndel 6
GOLDRING Moshe son of Nachman 6
GOLDRING Rivka daughter of Natan Zev 6
GOLDSTEIN Adela 6
GOLDSTEIN Rita daughter of Shaul 6
GORGEL Mina 6
GORGEL Fifi daughter of Mendel Sander 6
GORGEL Yerucham 6
GORGEL Yosef son of Moshe 6
GOTESMAN Anita daughter of Leon 6
GOTESMAN Berta 6
GOTESMAN Chaya daughter of Israel 6
GOTESMAN Devora daughter of Israel 6
GOTESMAN Dr. Leon son of Meshulam 6
GOTESMAN Fayga daughter of Israel 6
GOTESMAN Golda 6
GOTESMAN Israel 6
GOTESMAN Moritz 6
GOTESMAN Moshe Yosef 6
GOTESMAN Pepa 6
GOTESMAN Perel daughter of Yakov 6
GOTESMAN Pesya daughter of Israel 6
GOTESMAN Rachel daughter of Yakov 6
GOTESMAN Rosa 6
GOTESMAN Rysia 6
GOTESMAN Sharlotte daughter of Yosef 6
GOTESMAN Shayndel daughter of Nataniel 6
GOTESMAN Shlomo son of Israel 6
GOTESMAN Shlomo son of Yakov 6
GOTESMAN Tonka 6
GOTESMAN Tova daughter of Israel 6
GOTESMAN Yosef son of Leon 6
GOTESMAN Zila daughter of Yosef 6
GOTTDENKER Klara daughter of Max 8
GOTTDENKER Max 8
GOTTDENKER Moshe son of Max 8
GOTTDENKER Yehudit daughter of Avraham 8
GOTTFRIED Bronia 6
GOTTFRIED Dr. Rose 6
GOTTFRIED Spindrad Tova daughter of Yonah 6
GRAUBARD Cyla 7
GRAUBARD Hertz 7
GRAUBARD Hirsh 7
GRAUBARD Mordechai 7
GRAUBARD Rayzel 7
GRAUBART Zigmund 7
GRAUMAN Kerner Sara daughter of Chayim Layv 7
GRAVER Nili Miriam daughter of Mayer 7
GRAVER Nili Shayndel daugher of Sender 7
GRAVER Riva daughter of Yakov 7
GRAVER Yehoshua son of Mordechai 7
GRIL Israel 7
GRIL Miriam 7
GRIMINGER Ester 8
GRIMINGER Matilda 8
GRIMINGER Max 8
GRIMINGER Perel 8
GRINBERG Chana daughter of Natan 8
GRINBERG Eliyohu 8
GRINBERG Matilda daughter of Naftali Hertz 8
GRINBERG Naftali Hertz son of Shlomo 8
GRINBERG Sara Taube daughter of Natan 8
GRINTZELT Bentzion 7
GRINTZELT Dov 7
GRINTZELT Leib 7
GRINTZELT Moshe 7
GRINTZELT Sala 7
GRINTZELT Sara 7
GRINTZELT Witka 7
GRINTZELT Yakov 7
GRINTZELT Yehoshua 7
GRINTZELT Yitzchak 7
GRINTZELT Yosef 7
GRISS Minder son of Aharon 8
GRISS Rosa daughter of Yitzchak 8
GRISS Rut daughter of Minder (?) 8
GROSS Aharon son of Abraham 7
GROSS Binyamin son of Aharon 7
GROSS Chaya daughter of Yosef 7
GROSS Chayim 7
GROSS Cyla 7
GROSS Dr. Vilhelm son of Uri 7
GROSS Dr. Wolf son of Aharon 7
GROSS Eliezer 7
GROSS Ester 7
GROSS Ester daughter of Eliezer 7
GROSS Helena 7
GROSS Henrieta 7
GROSS Klara 7
GROSS Mundek son of Uri 7
GROSS Nela daughter of Zev 7
GROSS Oskar son of Avraham 7
GROSS Rut daughter of Mindek (?) 7
GROSS Sabina 7
GROSS Sala daughter of Oskar 7
GROSS Sara daughter of Moshe 7
GROSS Shmuel 7
GROSS Yisroel son of Eliezer 7
GROSS-BLUESTEIN Rosie 7
GROSS-GERTZBERG Rose 7
GROSSKOPF Anshel son of Moshe 7
GROSSKOPF Anshel son of Perel 7
GROSSKOPF Blima daughter of Moshe 7
GROSSMAN Avraham 7
GROSSMAN Lola-Lea 7
GROSSMAN Pepa 7
GROSSMAN Rachel 7
GROYBERG Ester 7
GROYBERG Zigmund 7
GRUB Herman 7
GRUB Regina daughter of Leib 7
GRUB Rivka daughter of Leib 7
GRUBER Hofnung Blume 7
GRUBER Lazer 7
GRUBER Leon 7
GRUBER Malka 7
GRUNDHALT Bentzion son of Yosef 7
GRUNDHALT Hirsh son of Yosef 7
GRUNDHALT Leib son of Yosef 7
GRUNDHALT Yehoshua son of Yosef 7
GRUNDHALT Yitzchak son of Yosef 7
GRUNDHALT Yosef 7
GRUNDORFER Malia daughter of Eliezer 7
GRUNDORFER Tzipora daughter of Yosef 7
GRUNDORFER Yosef son of Yakov 7
GUTHERTZ Herman Tzvi son of Aryeh 6
GUTHERTZ Laya 6
GUTHERTZ Laybush son of Tuvya 6
GUTHERTZ Ninka 6
GUTHERTZ Pela 6
GUTHERTZ Penina Pesyl 6
GUTHERTZ Sima 6
GUTHERTZ Susya 6
GUTHERTZ Tuvia son of Victor 6
GUTHERTZ Yulia Yitzi daughter of Aryeh 6
HABER      return Chana daughter of Yosef 9
HABER Mordechai 9
HABERKORN Shlomo 30
HABERKORN-STIER Selka daughter of Shlomo 30
HAFTEL Shmuel 12
HAFTEL Wolf 12
HAJZLER Chava daughter of David 10
HAJZLER Shlomo son of Seider 10
HALES Aharon 12
HALES Chaya 12
HALES Rachel 12
HALES Rubin 12
HALES Salka 12
HALES Yakov 12
HALPERN Avraham Elimelech son of Bendit 11
HALPERN Balcia daughter of Gitzel 11
HALPERN Bendit son of Avraham Elimelech 11
HALPERN Cesia daughter of Jukel 11
HALPERN Chaya daughter of Avraham Elimelech 11
HALPERN Chayim Shlomo son of Avraham Elimelech 11
HALPERN David son of Moshe 11
HALPERN Dov son of Shmuel 11
HALPERN Ester 11
HALPERN Genya daughter of Shmuel 11
HALPERN Gershon son of Chaya 11
HALPERN Golda 11
HALPERN Helena 11
HALPERN Henia daughter of Dov 11
HALPERN Manes 11
HALPERN Markus 11
HALPERN Moshe son of Avraham Elimelech 11
HALPERN Natan Zev son of Shmuel 11
HALPERN Rosa daughter of Shmuel 11
HALPERN Shimon 11
HALPERN Shmuel son of Natan Zev 11
HALPERN Taube daughter of Arye Layb 11
HALPERN Yehoshua Osiasz 11
HALPERN Yeti 11
HALPERN Yitzchak son of Chaya 11
HALPERN-GARNER Paula 11
HAMER Bluma daughter of Shmuel 11
HAMER Henia daughter of David 11
HAMER Rachel daughter of Yakov 11
HAMER Shmuel son of Asher 11
HAMER Shmuel son of Shaul 11
HAMERMAN Arye 11
HAMERMAN Chaja Klara 11
HAMERMAN Lea daughter of Yosef 11
HAMERMAN Pnina Pepka 11
HAMERMAN Rivka 11
HAMERMAN Rivka Ranina 11
HAMERMAN Shlomo 11
HAMERMAN Yosef son of Feivel 11
HAMERMAN Zelig 11
HAMERMAN Zelig Zigmunt 11
HAMERMAN Zwi 11
HANDEL Amalie 11
HANDEL Chana daughter of Kopel 11
HANDEL Chaya daughter of Yitzchak 11
HANDEL Dov Bernard son of Kopel 11
HANDEL Hania daughter of Yosef 11
HANDEL Klara 11
HANDEL Kopel son of Bendit 11
HANDEL Lea daughter of Yosef 11
HANDEL Malka daughter of Yisroel 11
HANDEL Shlomo 11
HANDEL Shoshana daughter of Kopel 11
HANDEL Sima daughter of Chayim Shlomo 11
HANDEL Yakov 11
HANDEL Yehoshua son of Avraham 11
HANDEL Yehuda Yidel 11
HANDEL Yosef 11
HANDEL Zev Wolf son of Bendit 11
HANDEL-KLINGS Bila daughter of Yosef 11
HANDEL-KLINGS Chana daughter of Moshe 11
HANDEL-KLINGS Moshe son of Yomtov Lipa 11
HANDEL-KLINGS (HENDLER) Rut daughter of Moshe 11
HANDEL Avraham son of Yosef 11
HANDFINGER Jeta 12
HANDFINGER Rayzel 12
HANDFINGER Shayndel Laya daughter of Yoel Reuven 12
HANDFINGER Shimon 12
HANDLER Chaya daughter of Moshe 11
HANDLER Dr. Shmuel son of Shmerel 12
HANDLER Frima daughter of Markus 12
HANDLER Gitl 11
HANDLER Liza daughter of Heler 11
HANDLER Markus son of Iser 11
HANDLER Shmerel son of Aleksander 12
HANDLER Tifzia daughter of Markus 12
HANEL David son of Layb 12
HANEL Laya daughter of Layb 12
HANEL Layb son of Tova 12
HANEL Mina daughter of Layb 12
HANEL Rachel daughter of Natan 12
HANEL Sidi daughter of Rachel 12
HANEL Yehudit daughter of Layb 12
HANEL Yehudit daughter of Rachel 12
HANEL Zlataa daughter of Shmuel 12
HASELNUSS Bendit 12
HASELNUSS David 12
HASELNUSS Rayzel 12
HAUPT Arye Lonek 9
HAUPT Mundek son of Mayer 9
HAUPTMAN Adela daughter of David 9
HAUPTMAN Aharon son of Eliyahu 9
HAUPTMAN Avraham son of Yitzchak 9
HAUPTMAN Balcia daughter of Fishel 9
HAUPTMAN Bayle Gitl daughter of Sender 9
HAUPTMAN Chana daughter of Eliezer 9
HAUPTMAN David son of Avraham 9
HAUPTMAN David son of Yisroel 9
HAUPTMAN Eliezer son of Eliyahu 9
HAUPTMAN Eliyahu son of Aharon 9
HAUPTMAN Eliyahu son of Yitzchak 9
HAUPTMAN Lea daughter of Eliyahu 9
HAUPTMAN Miriam daughter of Szlomo 9
HAUPTMAN Nechama 9
HAUPTMAN Perel Pepi daughter of Fishel 9
HAUPTMAN Reuven 9
HAUPTMAN Shlomo son of Sholom 9
HAUPTMAN Szprinca daughter of Eliezer 9
HAUPTMAN Yakov son of Yitzchak 9
HAUPTMAN Yosef 9
HAUSNER Bronka 12
HAUSNER Dudia 12
HAUSNER Minka 12
HAUSNER Rorka (Lorka) 12
HAUSNER Zigo 12
HAUSTEIN Grene-Ronia 9
HAUSTEIN Lunia 9
HAUSTEIN Natan 9
HAUZER Helena 9
HAUZER Lea 9
HAUZER Oskar 9
HAUZMAN Izidor 9
HAUZMAN Wilhelm 9
HAYBER Elisha son of Yosef 10
HAYBER Feivel 10
HAYBER Genya daughter of Faivel 10
HAYBER Janka daughter of Lazer 10
HAYBER Jeti daughter of Sender 10
HAYBER Lazer son of Yosef 10
HAYBER Lusia 10
HAYBER Manya 10
HAYBER Regina 10
HAYBER Sala 10
HAYBER-STERN Miriam daughter of Sholom 10
HAZELNUSS Bendit son of Mordechai 10
HAZELNUSS David son of Bendit 10
HAZELNUSS Rozalia daughter of Layb 10
HEFTELER Avigdor son of Moshe 12
HEFTELER Avigdor son of Moshe (? Duplicate) 12
HEFTELER Balka and her family 12
HEFTELER Edmund Moshe son of Avigdor 12
HEFTELER Naylka (?) daughter of Yeshayohu 12
HEFTELER Shayndel Sofia daughter of Avigdor 12
HELD Heda daughter of Menashe 11
HELD Menashe son of Efrayim Fishel 11
HELD Moshe son of Efrayim Fishel 11
HELD Zelig son of Efrayim Fishel 11
HELER Adela 11
HELER Dzunia daughter of Moshe 11
HELER Fela daughter of Yitzchak 11
HELER Gusta daughter of Moshe 11
HELER Henia 11
HELER Henryk son of Aharon 11
HELER Layb son of Yitzchak 11
HELER Lutka daughter of Moshe 11
HELER Malka daughter of David Shmuel 11
HELER Moshel son of Yitzchak 11
HELER Neta son of Yitzchak 11
HELER Rachel daughter of Shlomo 11
HELER Rosa 11
HELER Shmuel 11
HELER Szschnw son of Henryk 11
HELER Yitzchak Moshe 11
HELER Yosef 11
HELFGOT Avraham son of Yitzchak 11
HELFGOT Efrayim son of Yitzchak 11
HELFGOT Fishel son of Moshe 11
HELFGOT Frume daughter of Yitzchak 11
HELFGOT Gisela daughter of Efrayim 11
HELFGOT Miriam daughter of Moshe 11
HELFGOT Moshe son of Yitzchak 11
HELFGOT Shimon son of Efrayim 11
HELFGOT Tova daughter of Arye 11
HELFGOT Yitzchak son of Moshe 11
HEMENFELD Klara 11
HENIG Devora 12
HENIG Eli Natan 12
HEPNER Mina 12
HEPNER Miriam daughter of Binyamin 12
HERMAN Bela daughter of Tzvi 12
HERMAN Frieda Frayda 12
HERMAN Hinda daughter of Yeshayohu 12
HERMAN Layb 12
HERMAN Lea 12
HERMAN Nota 12
HERMAN Salo 12
HERMAN Stela daughter of Tzvi 12
HERMAN Tzvi 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Ayzik 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Edmund son of Moshe 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Mordechai 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Mordechai son of Moshe Moritz 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Munio 12
HERSCHDÖRFER N. 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Rozia 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Sabina 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Tonka 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Tzvi Henio 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Yosef 12
HERSCHDÖRFER Zigmund 12
HERTSTEIN Arye 12
HERTSTEIN Devora daughter of Yosef 12
HERTZ Chana 12
HERTZ Genya daughter of Yisroel 12
HERTZ Gitl 12
HERTZ Karola 12
HERTZ Yisroel 12
HERTZL Lilka 12
HERTZL Margot and their parents 12
HESS David 12
HESS Sara and their children 12
HESTEN Moshe son of Wolf 12
HESTEN Nachum son of Wolf 12
HESTEN Sara Laya daughter of Wolf 12
HESTEN Taube daughter of Wolf 12
HILSENRATH Avraham 11
HILSENRATH Belma 11
HILSENRATH Jakow 11
HILSENRATH Jumek 11
HILSENRATH Layb 11
HILSENRATH Salka 11
HILSENRATH Sara and her family 11
HILSENRATH Sholom 11
HILSENRATH Tzvi Henek 11
HILSENRATH Wolf 11
HIRSCHHORN Aharon Iser 11
HIRSCHHORN Bentzion 11
HIRSCHHORN Eliyahu 11
HIRSCHHORN Ester 11
HIRSCHHORN Ester daughter of Binyamin 11
HIRSCHHORN Lincia 11
HIRSCHHORN Pela daughter of Eliyahu 11
HIRSCHHORN Rachel 11
HIRSCHHORN Rivka 11
HIRSCHHORN Shoshana 11
HIRSCHHORN Tzvi son of Yakov 11
HIRSCHHORN Yakov 11
HIRSCHHORN Yakov son of Eliyahu 11
HIRSCHHORN-ROTBARD Shprinca daughter of Yakov 11
HOCHGEBOREN Frida daughter of Yitzchak 10
HOCHGEBOREN Layb son of Moshe 10
HOCHGEBOREN Moshe son of Shmuel 10
HOCHGEBOREN Rivka daughter of Moshe 10
HOCHGEBOREN Yehudit daughter of Moshe 10
HOCHMAN Lina daughter of Avraham 10
HOFMAN Aharon 10
HOFMAN Chana 10
HOFMAN Ester daughter of Levi 10
HOFMAN Eugenia 10
HOFMAN Lucia 10
HOFMAN Reuven 10
HOFMAN Silvia 10
HOFMAN Wiliam 10
HOFMAN Yitzchak 10
HOFMAN (HEFMAN) Laya 12
HOFNER Berta 10
HOFNER Dr. Edmund 10
HOFNER Klara 10
HOFNER Luda 10
HOFNER Mark Dr. 10
HOFNER Michael 10
HOFNUNG Moshe 10
HOLTZ Frida 10
HOLTZ Max 10
HOLTZ Shlomo 10
HOLTZ Tonka 10
HOLTZER Cyla daughter of Shlomo 10
HOLTZER Miriam daughter of Shlomo 10
HOLTZER Rachel daughter of Yakov 10
HOLTZER Shlomo son of Yosef 10
HOLTZER Zalman son of Shlomo 10
HONIG Cyla daughter of Mayer Lipa 10
HONIG Mayer Lipa son of Mordechai 10
HONIG Mordechai 10
HONIG Moshe son of Mayer Lipa 10
HONIG Penina daughter of Mayer Lipa 10
HONIG Sara daughter of Avraham David 10
HORODENKER-SHWARZBAD Rachel daughter of Avraham 10
HOROSHOVSKE Devora daughter of Yosef 10
HOROSHOVSKE Lidia daughter of Arye 10
HOROSHOVSKE Mechla daughter of Arye 10
HOROSHOWSKI Fayge 10
HOROSHOWSKI Feivel 10
HOROSHOWSKI Moshe 10
HOROWITZ Bronya daughter of Mendel 10
HOROWITZ Czarna daughter of Natan 10
HOROWITZ Fayge daughter of Yechezkel 10
HOROWITZ Genya 10
HOROWITZ Hirsh 10
HOROWITZ Maya 10
HOROWITZ Meir son of Mendel 10
HOROWITZ Mendel 10
HOROWITZ Miriam daughter of Yechezkel 10
HOROWITZ Mordechai son of Mendel 10
HOROWITZ Mordechai son of Yechezkel 10
HOROWITZ Natan son of Mordechai 10
HOROWITZ Rachel 10
HOROWITZ Rayzel 10
HOROWITZ Shlomo 10
HOROWITZ Shmuel 10
HOROWITZ Yakov son of Mordechai 10
HOROWITZ Yechezkel son of Yakov 10
HOROWITZ Yehudit daughter of Yehezkel 10
HOROWITZ Yisroel son of Mendel 10
HOROWITZ Yitzchak son of Mendel 10
HOROWITZ Zalman 10
HORWITZ Bronya daughter of Aleksander 10
HORWITZ Chajim 10
HORWITZ Elka 10
HORWITZ Ester 10
HORWITZ Pepa daughter of Chajim 10
HORWITZ Pua 10
HORWITZ Shoshana daughter of Chajim 10
HUBEL Aharon son of David Hirsh 10
HUBEL Aharon son of Moshe 9
HUBEL Balka daughter of Aharon 9
HUBEL Berl son of Moshe and his family 9
HUBEL Brajndel Bronka daughter of Yitzchak Ayzik 10
HUBEL Chaya daughter of Aharon 10
HUBEL Czarna daughter of Mayer 9
HUBEL David son of Shmuel 10
HUBEL Eliezer son of Shmuel 10
HUBEL Ester Etel daughter of Mayer 10
HUBEL Frimcia daughter of Shmuel 10
HUBEL Gitl 10
HUBEL Gitl daughter of Yisroel Layb 9
HUBEL Golda daughter of Yitzchak Ayzik 10
HUBEL Golde daughter of Yisroel Layb 9
HUBEL Hinda daughter of Yisroel Layb 9
HUBEL Ida daughter of Yehoshua 10
HUBEL Ida daughter of Yitzchak Ayzik 10
HUBEL Iza daughter of Mordechai 10
HUBEL Luska daughter of Shmuel 10
HUBEL Meir son of Aharon 10
HUBEL Miriam Rikel daughter of Shlomo 10
HUBEL Mordechai son of Yitzchak Ayzik 10
HUBEL Moshe son of David 10
HUBEL Moshe son of Pinka 10
HUBEL Pinchas Pini son of Shmuel 10
HUBEL Rivka 10
HUBEL Rivka daughter of Yisroel Layb 9
HUBEL Roza daughter of Michal 10
HUBEL Sara 10
HUBEL Shmuel son of Moshe 9
HUBEL Tonya Tsube daughter of Zev Wolf 10
HUBEL Tzipora daughter of Aharon 10
HUBEL Yisroel Leib son of Moshe 9
HUBEL Yisroel son of David Tzvi 10
HUBEL Yitzchak Ayzik son of David Hirsh 10
HUBEL Yitzchak son of Aharon 10
IGRA      return Bayle daughter of Yosef 1
IGRA Ezer Ididor son of Yosef 1
IGRA Finkel son of Yisrael Dov 1
IGRA Yosef son of Zalman Otzer 1
INER (?) Julia 2
INGBER Leopold son of Chayim 2
JAKOBI      return Bronia daughter of Shmuel 17
JAKOBI Bronya daughter of Yitzchak 17
JAKOBI David son of Gershon 17
JAKOBI Gershon son of Avraham David 17
JAKOBI Hillel son of Gershon 17
JAKOBI Shlomo son of Gershon 17
JAKOBI Yitzchak son of Gershon 17
JAKUBOWITZ Aleksender son of David 17
JAKUBOWITZ David son of Efrayim 17
JAKUBOWITZ Duszka 18
JAKUBOWITZ Ester 17
JAKUBOWITZ Michal 18
JANOVER Frieda 17
JANOVER Yehuda 17
JEKEL Aleksender son of Zev 18
JEKEL Avraham son of Chayim Asher 18
JEKEL Avraham son of Shmuel 18
JEKEL Ayzik 18
JEKEL Batia daughter of Heni 18
JEKEL Breindel 18
JEKEL Dov Bernard son of Shmuel and his family 18
JEKEL Dov son of Shmuel 18
JEKEL Eliyahu Yona 18
JEKEL Etel 18
JEKEL Hinda Rivka 18
JEKEL Layb son of Avraham 18
JEKEL Malka 18
JEKEL Mendel 18
JEKEL Miriam daughter of Yitzchak Ayzik 18
JEKEL Musi 18
JEKEL Nachum son of Shmuel 18
JEKEL Natan 18
JEKEL Rikel daughter of Yitzchak Ayzik 18
JEKEL Rivka daughter of Avraham Elimelech 18
JEKEL Sender son of Zev 18
JEKEL Shlomo 18
JEKEL Shmuel 18
JEKEL Shmuel son of Yitzchak Ayzik 18
JEKEL Tobian (?) son of Yitzchak Ayzik 18
JEKEL Tzvi Hersch (?) son of Avraham 18
JEKEL Wowa 18
JEKEL Yisroel Yehuda 18
JEKEL Yitzchak Ayzik son of Menachem Mendel 18
JEKEL Yona 18
JEKEL Zev 18
KAHANE      return Gitzel son of Chayim 18
KAHANE Rachel 18
KAHANE Yerachmiel 18
KAHLHOFER Wolf G. 27
KAISER Aharon 31
KAISER Klara 31
KAISER Leora 31
KAISER Regina 31
KAMERMAN Chana daughter of David 27
KAMERMAN Pepa 27
KARNELA Avraham Chayim 27
KARNELA Chayim Dov son of Shlomo David 27
KARNELA Meshumlam son of Chayim Dov 27
KARNELA Miriam daughter of Mendel 27
KARNELA Sabina daughter of Chayim Dov 27
KARO Erna 27
KARTIN Aharon son of Bernard 27
KARTIN Avraham son of Aharon 27
KARTIN Bernard son of Avraham 27
KARTIN Dziunka daughter of Bernard 27
KARTIN Lilka daughter of Bernard 27
KARTIN Mania 27
KASTENBERG Devora 27
KASTENBERG Ester 27
KASTENBOYM Fayge daughter of Michael 27
KASTENBOYM Matilda daughter of Michael 27
KASTENBOYM Michael 27
KASTENBOYM Miriam daughter of Michael 27
KASTENBOYM Peska daughter of Michael 27
KASTENBOYM Rosemarin Ester 27
KATZ Ada daughter of Yakov Yehoshua 18
KATZ Adele 18
KATZ Adele daughter of Yosef 18
KATZ Avner son of Michael 18
KATZ Berta 18
KATZ Chaya 18
KATZ Frieda daughter of Moshe 18
KATZ Herman 18
KATZ Jaacow 18
KATZ Max son of Herman 18
KATZ Michael son of Moshe 18
KATZ Michael son of Yakov Yehoshua 18
KATZ Mina 18
KATZ Mina daughter of Arye 18
KATZ Moshe 18
KATZ Moshe son of Michael 18
KATZ Pinchas son of Moshe 18
KATZ Rachel 18
KATZ Rachel daughter of Yosef 18
KATZ Tzvi Herman 18
KATZ Yakov Yehoshua 18
KATZ Yosef 18
KATZ Zev Wolf 18
KATZ-GLAZER Genya 18
KATZ-WELDMAN Malcia 18
KAUFBERG Zelde daughter of Moshe 30
KAUFMAN Dr. Mordechai 30
KAUFMAN-SPINDER Zelde daughter of Moshe 30
KAWALER Friedingd (?) son of Yeshayoyhu 30
KAWALER Lotte daughter of Yeshayohu 30
KAWALER Sasia daughter of Shraga Feivel 30
KAWALER Yeshayohu 30
KÄSS Hinde daughter of Yitzchak 31
KÄSS Ita 31
KÄSS Shmuel son of Yisroel 31
KÄSS Shmuel son of Yosef 31
KÄSS Simcha son of Yitzchak 31
KÄSS Tonke (?) 31
KÄSS Tzila daughter of Yosef 31
KÄSS Yehuda son of Yitzchak 31
KÄSS Yitzchak son of Yisroel 31
KÄSS Yona son of Yosef 31
KÄSS Yosef son of Yisroel 31
KÄSS-KONER Elka 31
KÄSS-TICHER Etka daughter of Hirsh 31
KELLER Genya daughter of Shlomo 27
KELLER Hirsh son of Shlomo 27
KELLER Kalman son of Shlomo 27
KELLER Mordechai son of Shlomo 27
KELLER Shlomo 27
KERNER Alter 27
KERNER Arnold son of Chayim Layb 32
KERNER Arye Leon son of Mordechai 32
KERNER Bronya 32
KERNER Bronya and her daughters 32
KERNER Devora 32
KERNER Dina 32
KERNER Evgenya daughter of Binyamin 32
KERNER Hentzia 32
KERNER Izidor son of Chayim Layb 32
KERNER Laya 32
KERNER Mark son of Tzvi Herman 32
KERNER Mordechai 32
KERNER Mordechai son of Avraham 32
KERNER Mordechai son of Chayim Layb 32
KERNER Mordechai son of Yisroel 32
KERNER Pinchas 32
KERNER Regina daughter of Shimon 32
KERNER Wolf 27
KERNER Yakov son of Mordechai 32
KERNER Yechiel 32
KERNER Zelig 32
KERNER-PIKHOLTZ Elka daughter of David Shmuel 32
KERNER-SEIF Rose daughter of Moshe 32
KESLER Alexander 27
KESLER Artur 27
KESLER Etka 27
KESLER Tauba 27
KESLER Yosef son of Yehuda 27
KINDLER Yakov 31
KIRSCHENBLAT Ester daughter of Yehudis/Yehudit (?) 31
KIRSCHN (no first name) and his family 31
KIRSHNER Karol 32
KIRSHNER Layb 32
KIRSHNER Moshe 32
KIRSHNER Rose 32
KLAPER Chana 31
KLAR Ester 31
KLAR Jukel 31
KLARSFELD Adela 27
KLARSFELD Aharon 27
KLARSFELD Genya 27
KLARSFELD N. 27
KLARSFELD Taube 27
KLAU Ester daughter of Hirsh 31
KLAU Hirsh 31
KLAU Sheler 31
KLAU Yeshayohu Layb son of Hirsh 31
KLAU Zisel 31
KLEIN Chayke 32
KLEIN Dr. Mendel son of Binyamin 31
KLEIN Eliezer 32
KLEIN Hubel Gitl and her children 31
KLEIN Liba daughter of Layb 31
KLEIN Lusia daughter of Binyamin 31
KLEIN Marsel Mina daughter of Yakov 31
KLEIN Samek son of Layb 31
KLEIN Sholom son of Shmuel Layb 31
KLEIN Taube 32
KLEIN Taube Miriam 31
KLEIN Yehuda 31
KLEIN Yisroel 31
KLEIN Yitzchak 31
KLEIN Zelig son of Shmuel Layb 31
KLEINBART Berta 31
KLEINBART Bronya Malka daughter of Moshe Avraham 31
KLEINBERG Chaya daughter of Yechezkel 31
KLEINBERG David son of Zaynvel (?) 31
KLEINBERG Klara 31
KLEINBERG Laya daughter of Mordechai 31
KLEINBERG Layb son of Zaynvel (?) 31
KLEINBERG Natan son of Zaynvel (?) 31
KLEINBERG Pesja 31
KLEINBERG Senbel 31
KLEINBERG Yechezkel son of Yosef 31
KLEINBERG Yosef son of Mordechai 31
KLEINER Leisel and her children 31
KLEINER Mayer 31
KLEINER Miriam 31
KLEINER Natan son of Shlomo 31
KLEINER Shlomo 31
KLEINHAMMER Brayna 31
KLEINHAMMER Gitzik 31
KLEINHAMMER Gizia 31
KLEINHAMMER Laya 31
KLEINHAMMER Lola 31
KLEINHAMMER Mayer 31
KLEINHAMMER Michael 31
KLEINHAMMER Michal 31
KLEINHAMMER Mordechai 31
KLEINHAMMER Motl (?) 31
KLEINMAN Ezriel son of David Hakohen 31
KLEINMAN Kresel (?) daughter of Yosef Hakohen 31
KLEINMAN Mendel 31
KLEINMAN Moshe Yehuda son of Azriel 31
KLEINMAN Nachum Fishel son of Azriel 31
KLEINMAN Yakov Pinchas son of Azriel 31
KLEINMAN Yitzchak Ayzik son of Azriel 31
KLIGER Binyamin son of Shmuel Layb 31
KLIGER David son of Shlomo 31
KLIGER Frieda daughter of Shmuel 31
KLIGER Ida daughter of Shlomo 31
KLIGER Ida daughter of Shmuel 31
KLIGER Klara daughter of Shlomo 31
KLIGER Leon son of Shlomo 31
KLIGER Malka daughter of Mendel 31
KLIGER Pepi daughter of David Hirsh 31
KLIGER Pepi daughter of Shmuel 31
KLIGER Shmuel Layb 31
KLIGER Shmuel son of Chayim 31
KLIGER Zusia son of Shlomo 31
KLINGER Chaya daughter of Simcha 27
KLINGER Etka daughter of Simcha 27
KLINGER-GLAZBERG Pepa daughter of Mayer 27
KLINGS Bayle daughter of Yosef 27
KLINGS Chana daughter of Moshe 27
KLINGS Moshe son of Yom Tov Lipa 27
KLINGS Rut daughter of Moshe 27
KLINGSICHT Chayim Yehoshua 27
KLINGSICHT David 27
KLINGSICHT Ester 27
KLINGSICHT Gitl 27
KLINGSICHT Hirsh 27
KLINGSICHT Ita 27
KLINGSICHT Lusia daughter of Chayim 27
KLINGSICHT Mina 27
KLINGSICHT Mordechai 27
KLINGSICHT Moshe 27
KLINGSICHT Rozia 27
KLINGSICHT Tzvi 27
KLINGSICHT Zofia 27
KLIRSFELD Adina daughter of Yosef 27
KLIRSFELD Aharon son of Yosef 27
KLIRSFELD Baruch son of Yosef 27
KLIRSFELD Fayge 27
KLIRSFELD Shoshana daughter of Aharon 27
KLIRSFELD Tova daughter of Shmuel Iser 27
KNOLER Laya daughter of Shmuel 27
KNOLER Rose daughter of Shmuel 27
KNOLER Shmuel son of Avraham 27
KODEM Chasya 30
KOERNER Eugenia 31
KOERNER Leon 31
KOERNER Mark 31
KOERNER Mordechai 31
KOERNER Regina 31
KOERNER Yakov 31
KOFLER Dr. Yosef 31
KOFLER Eliezer 31
KOFLER Jeti 31
KOFLER Klara 31
KOFLER Lea 31
KOFLER Mali 31
KOFLER Mordechai 31
KOFLER Sara 31
KOFLER Sheva 31
KOHEN Avraham 18
KOHEN Chana daughter of Pinchas 18
KOHEN Izio son of Avraham 18
KOHEN Yisroel son of Shmuel 18
KOHEN-NADLER Yakov son of Shmuel 18
KOHN Fenicia daugher of Zela (?) 30
KOHN Julka daughter of Yitzchak 30
KOHN Layb 30
KOHN Rut daughter of Yitzchak 30
KONE Chaya Bayla daughter of Tzvi 30
KONE Michale (?) daughter of David Shmuel 30
KONE Zundil 30
KOPEL Bajle (?) daughter of Zev Wolf 30
KOPEL Dina daughter of Zev Wolf 30
KOPEL Mina daughter of Moshe 30
KOPEL Zev Wolf son of Shabsai/Shabtai (?) 30
KOPELMAN Menachem Mendel and his sons 30
KORN Alta daughter of Shlomo 31
KORN Chaya Liba 31
KORN Chayim David son of Avraham 31
KORN Devora daughter of Avraham 31
KORN Elka 31
KORN Elly daughter of Shlomo 31
KORN Hisik 31
KORN Hudel Mina daughter of Avraham 31
KORN Laya daughter of Chayim David 31
KORN Rivka 31
KORN Shlomo son of Moshe 31
KORN Tzvi son of Shlomo 31
KORN Yakov son of Chayim David 31
KORNBLIT Chana 31
KORNBLIT Devora 31
KORNBLIT Ester daughter of Moshe 31
KORNBLIT Etel 31
KORNBLIT Frieda 31
KORNBLIT Gershon 31
KORNBLIT Gitzel 31
KORNBLIT Moshe 31
KORNBLIT Reuven 31
KORNBLIT Shamai 31
KORNBLIT Tzipora 31
KOSTMAN Mendel 30
KOSTMAN Rivka 30
KOSTMAN Yeshayohu 30
KÖNIG Alek 27
KÖNIG Dr. Maximilian 27
KÖNIG Symcia 27
KÖRNER (KERNER) Elka daughter of David 27
KRAMER Karl 27
KREBS Dr. 27
KREMER Chaya Devora daughter of Efrayim 27
KREMER Efrayim son of Tzvi 27
KREMER Fela daughter of Yechezkel 27
KREMER Ita daughter of Yosef 27
KREMER Sara daughter of Yosef 27
KREMER Shaul son of Efrayim 27
KREMER Tzvi son of Yechezkel 27
KREMER Yechezkel son of Tzvi 27
KRIEGER Abush Avraham son of Fishel David 27
KRIEGER Dorian son of Iro 27
KRIEGER Dorian son of Yitzchak 27
KRIEGER Dvora Metel daughter of Avigdor Hacohen 27
KRIEGER Iro son of Avraham Abush 27
KRIEGER Shmuel Mudzio son of Avraham Abush 27
KRIEGER Shoshana Rose daughter of Dov Ber 27
KRIEGER Yitzchak son of Avraham Abush 27
KRIEGER-LUFSTEIN Malka 27
KRIES Natan 27
KRISCHER Malka daughter of David 27
KRISCHER Moshe son of Yakov 27
KRISCHER Pinchas son of Moshe 27
KRISCHER Sara daughter of Moshe 27
KRON Avraham 27
KRON Jeta 27
KRON Kreindel 27
KRON Moshe 27
KRON Rozia 27
KRON Tova 27
KRON Tzila 27
KRON Yocheved 27
KRON Yosef Ber 27
KRONBERG anda 27
KRONBERG Chana daughter of David 27
KRONBERG David son of Simcha 27
KRONBERG Frieda 27
KRONBERG Lipa son of Simcha 27
KRONBERG Mendel son of Simcha 27
KRONBERG Mina 27
KRONBERG Sara daughter of Simcha 27
KRONBERG Shmuel son of David 27
KRONBERG Simcha son of Yakov 27
KRONBERG Toni 27
KRONSTEIN Henryk (Hersch)  
KRONSTEIN Charlotte (Henryk's sister)  
KRONSTEIN Mira Feuerstein (Henyrk's wife)  
KRUMHOLTZ Yakov 27
KUDISCH Chana daughter of Moshe 30
KUDISCH Kreindel 30
KUDISCH Miriam daughter of Moshe 30
KUDISCH Moshe son of Aleksander 30
KUDISCH Rivka 30
KUDISCH Shiki 30
KUDISCH Tzirl daughter of Elimelech 30
KUDISCH Yeshayohu 30
KUGEL Eliezer 30
KURTZ Azriel 32
KURTZ Fayge 32
KURTZ-FISHBEIN Frieda 32
KURTZER Adele daughter of Eliezer 31
KURTZER David son of Eliezer 31
KURTZER Henia daughter of David 31
KURTZER Laya daughter of David 31
KURTZER Mina daughter of Ayzik 31
KURTZER Roze daughter of Eliezer 31
KURTZER Sara daughter of David 31
KURTZER-LUSTIG Rachel daughter of Chayim 30
LADEN      return A. 18
LADEN Lahtzi 18
LADIER Rabbi Eliezer son of Shmuel 19
LAKRITZ Malcia 18
LAKRITZ Rivka 18
LAKRITZ Schmerl 18
LAKRITZ Shayndel 18
LAMPEL Ester 20
LAMPEL Hirsh 20
LAMPEL Leon 20
LAMPEL Sara 20
LAMPEL-LIBERMAN Chana daughter of Mayer 20
LAMPERT Bernard son of Chayim Yeshayohu 20
LAMPERT Berta daughter of Chayim Yeshayohu 20
LAMPERT Chayim Yeshayohu 20
LAMPERT Mania daughter of Chayim Yeshayohu 20
LAMPERT Perel 20
LAMPERT Yosef son of Chayim Yeshayohu 20
LANDAU Chaja daughter of Yakov 20
LANDAU Fani 20
LANDAU Gitl daughter of Chayim Dov and her children 20
LANDAU Hillel son of Menachem Mendel 20
LANDAU Jancio 20
LANDAU Josef son of Josef Hillel 20
LANDAU Klara 20
LANDAU Mania 20
LANDAU Moshe 20
LANDAU Riwka daughter of Chayim Dov 20
LANDAU Sara daughter of Shmuel 20
LANDAU Shabtai son of Hillel 20
LANDAU Yakov son of Shabtai 20
LANDAU Yakov Szmerl son of Hillel 20
LANDAU Yehuda Layb son of Hillel 20
LANDAU Yehuda son of Shmuel 20
LANDE Cila daughter of Herman 20
LANDE Herman son of Aharon 20
LANDE Sofia daughter of Tzvi 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Chaja daughter of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) David son of Yakov 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Ester daughter of Yisroel 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Fayge daughter of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Henia daughter of Moshe 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Moshe son of Shimon 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Moshe son of Tuwia 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Motl son of Yisroel 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Nechemya son of Yakov 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Rayzel daughter of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Rosa daughter of Yakov 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Sara daughter of Zalman 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Shimon son of Yakov 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Shimon son of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Shlomo son of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Tova daughter of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Yakov son of Shimon Layb 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Yehoshua son of Yakov 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Yehuda son of Yisroel 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Yosef son of Tuwia 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Zalman son of Zelig 20
LANDSMAN (LANDESMAN?) Zelig son of Shimon Layb 20
LANGERMAN Bina daughter of Shmuel 20
LANGERMAN Mina daughter of Shmuel 20
LANGERMAN Shmuel 20
LANGERMAN-LINDER Chana daughter of Mendel 20
LANGSAM Ida daughter of Hirsh Layb 20
LANGSAM Wowa 20
LANTZMAN Mordechai 20
LANTZMAN Yehuda 20
LAST Czarna daughter of Michal 20
LAST Drajzel daughter of Yosef 20
LAST Etke 20
LAST Hinde 20
LAST Lina daughter of Chayim 20
LAST Maryla 20
LAST Michal daughter of Avraham 20
LAST Rayzel daughter of Yasha 20
LATMAN Adele 18
LATMAN Avraham son of Yitzchak 18
LATMAN Gitl daughter of Avraham 18
LATMAN Pepa daughter of David 18
LAUFER Lina daughter of Natan 18
LAUFER Rachel daughter of David 18
LAUFER Rina 18
LAUFER Rivka daughter of David 18
LAUFER Sala daughter of Natan 18
LAUFER Shayndel daughter of Yosef 18
LAUFER Shoshana daughter of David 18
LAUFER Tzila daughter of David 18
LAYNER Brayne daughter of Yitzchak 19
LAYNER Chone son of Mendel 19
LAYNER David son of Mendel 19
LAYNER Lazer son of David 19
LEIBOWITZ Malka Dr. 19
LEIBOWITZ Pesel 19
LEIBOWITZ Yosef 19
LEITER Avraham son of Shmuel Layb 19
LEITER Chava daughter of Avraham 19
LEITER Sara Rivka daughter of Avraham 19
LEITER Tzvi Hirsh son of Avraham 19
LEITER Yitzchak son of Avraham 19
LEMEL Chana Chencia daughter of Avraham Elimelech 20
LEMEL Pepa daughter of Tzvi 20
LEMEL Pola 20
LEMEL Tzvi son of Yisroel 20
LEN N. 20
LENTZ Chayim Cwi Alter son of Shraga 20
LENTZ Rachel daughter of Michael 20
LEV Adele 18
LEV Dr. Albert 18
LEV Sara daughter of Moshe 18
LEVENTAL Fela 18
LEVENTAL Yisroel 18
LEVENTAL Zigmund 18
LEVI Levi 18
LEVI Rosia 18
LEVI Sala 18
LEVIN-LUSTIK Berish 18
LEVIN-LUSTIK Chaya 18
LEVITER Baruch 18
LEVITER Edward son of Isador 18
LEVITER Erica daughter of Edward 18
LEVITER Sara Chana 18
LEVITER Tontzia daughter of Pesach 18
LEVITER Yosef Tzvi 18
LIBMAN Chana 19
LIBMAN Feivel son of Yehuda 19
LICHTENBERG Hela daughter of Yisroel 19
LICHTENBERG Yisroel 19
LICHTER Sender 19
LICHTER Sonia daughter of Sender 19
LIEBER Aharon son of Mordechai 19
LIEBER Chaya daughter of Shmuel Moshe 19
LIEBER Mordechai son of Layb 19
LIEBER Mordechai son of Zvi Elimelech 19
LIEBER Rachel daughter of Mordechai 19
LIEBER Yehuda son of Mordechai 19
LIEBER Yisroel son of Mordechai 19
LIEBERMAN Mayer son of Shmuel 19
LIEBERMAN Menachem son of Mayer 19
LIEBERMAN Salka 19
LIEBERMAN Shmuel 19
LIEBERMAN Sofia daughter of Mordechai 19
LIEBES Karol 19
LIEBES Yakov son of Karol 19
LIEBMAN Rivka daughter of Fishel 19
LIFSHITZ Dr. Laybush 19
LIMHARD Klara daughter of Yisroel 19
LINDBAUM Aba 19
LINDBAUM Chava 19
LINDBAUM Henrika 19
LINDBAUM Jurek 19
LINDNER Avraham son of Yakov 19
LINDNER Bluma daughter of Tzvi 19
LINDNER Blume daughter of Tzvi 20
LINDNER Bracha daughter of Yakov 19
LINDNER Bronka daughter of Avraham 19
LINDNER Chana daughter of Avraham 19
LINDNER Chaya 19
LINDNER Chayim Hirsh 19
LINDNER Chayim Karol son of Avraham 19
LINDNER Chayim son of Reuwen 20
LINDNER David son of Layb 19
LINDNER David son of Reuwen 20
LINDNER Emanuel Mendel son of Reuven 20
LINDNER Ester 20
LINDNER Gitl 19
LINDNER Gizel son of Chayim 19
LINDNER Golde daughter of Yosef 19
LINDNER Gusta 19
LINDNER Gustaw son of Yosef 20
LINDNER Leo son of Mordechai 19
LINDNER Lotke daughter of Tzvi 20
LINDNER Lutka daughter of Tzvi 19
LINDNER Mendel 20
LINDNER Mendel son of Shaul 19
LINDNER Miriam 20
LINDNER Mordechai 19
LINDNER Rejche daughter of Yakov 19
LINDNER Reuven son of Mendel 20
LINDNER Rivka daughter of Yakov 19
LINDNER Riwka daughter of Avraham 20
LINDNER Riwka daughter of Yakov 20
LINDNER Rusia daughter of Avraham 20
LINDNER Shprinca daughter of Yakov 19
LINDNER Tzvi son of Shaul 19
LINDNER Yakov son of Mordechai 19
LINDNER Yakov son of Yosef 19
LINDNER Yosef 20
LINDNER Yosef son of Zev Wolf 19
LINDNER Zwi son of Shaul 20
LINHARD Chana 20
LINHARD Jakow and his daughters 20
LINHARD Klara 20
LINHARD Max 20
LINHARD Raca 20
LINHARD Yosef 20
LINK Chana 20
LINK Yosef 20
LIPMAN Brayna and their sons 20
LIPMAN Chaya 20
LIPMAN Chaya daughter of Shmuel 20
LIPMAN David 20
LIPMAN David son of Shmuel 20
LIPMAN Lea 20
LIPMAN Lea daughter of Yisroel 20
LIPMAN Mordechai Yitzchak son of Lipa 20
LIPMAN Shmuel 20
LIPMAN Shmuel son of Avigdor 20
LIPPA Sabina and her family 20
LIPPEL Amelia daughter of Yakov 20
LIPPEL Dr. Yakov son of Chezkiel 20
LIPPEL Jakow Boleslaw son of Yosef 20
LIPPEL Jakow son of Karl Libes 20
LIPPEL Matilda daughter of Yakov 20
LIPPEL Sabina 20
LIPPEL Salomea 20
LIPPEL Stefania 20
LIPSCHUTZ Chayim Mordechai son of Nachum 20
LIPSCHUTZ Jetka 20
LIPSCHUTZ Mendel 20
LIPSCHUTZ Sima daughter of Yekutiel 20
LITAVER-SPINRAD Chaya 19
LITMAN N. 19
LITOR Layb 19
LITOR Matilda daughter of Layb 19
LITOVITZ Dr. Zev Wolf 19
LITOVITZ Sara Chana and her daughter 19
LITVIER Sara Chana daughter of Chayim Dov 19
LONDNER Tzaitel daughter of Yosef 18
LONDNER Yosef son of Moshe 18
LUFSTEIN Chana 19
LUFSTEIN Rivka 19
LUFSTEIN Tertel 19
LUFSTEIN Yakov 19
LUFSTEIN Zayde 19
LUFT Avraham son of Shmuel 19
LUFT Beni son of Avraham 19
LUFT Chana daughter of Naftali 19
LUFT Ester 19
LUFT Fani son of Yechezkel 19
LUFT Fridl daughter of Avraham 19
LUFT Helena daughter of Sholom 19
LUFT Henzel son of Naftali 19
LUFT Layb son of Avraham 19
LUFT Leon son of Lipa 19
LUFT Lipa son of Avraham 19
LUFT Lonia daughter of Leon 19
LUFT Lusia daughter of Naftali 19
LUFT Naftali 19
LUFT Shalom 19
LUFT Shlomo son of Shalom 19
LUFT Shmuel son of Naftali 19
LUFT Toli 19
LUFT Tonia daughter of Zelig 19
LUFT Tzivia daughter of Beni 19
LUFT Tzivia daughter of Naftali 19
LUFT Tzivya daughter of Mordechai 19
LUFT Vela son of Lipa 19
LUSTHAUS The Rabbi Shaul 19
LUSTIG Laya Itel daughter of Moshe 30
LUSTIG Shaul son of Moshe 30
LUSTIG Yosef son of Moshe 30
LUSTIK Aleksander son of Elkana 19
LUSTIK Alter 19
LUSTIK Bayle (Bila) 19
LUSTIK Chancia daughter of Elkana 19
LUSTIK Ester 19
LUSTIK Ester daughter of Elkana 19
LUSTIK Laya 19
LUSTIK Layb son of Yakov Moshe 19
LUSTIK Lutzia daughter of Yakov Moshe 19
LUSTIK Rosa daughter of Shaul 19
LUSTIK Yakov son of Elkana 19
LUSTIK Yakov Tzvi son of Shaul 19
LUSTIK Yehuda 19
LUSTIK-ROSENBOYM Chana Fayge daugher of Shlomo 19
MAGER      return Osterjung 1
MANER David 22
MANER Elizebet daughter of Yisroel 22
MANER Fanka daughter of Yisroel 22
MANER Fayga 22
MANER Isidore 22
MANER Laya daughter of David 22
MANER Lola 22
MANER Rachel daughter of Aba 22
MANER Rena daughter of Yisroel 22
MANER Rina 22
MANER Rusia 22
MANER Sala 22
MANER Tzila 22
MANER Yisroel son of Reuven 22
MANSBERG Dov son of Moshe David Cohen 22
MANSBERG Zisl daughter of Moshe David Cohen 22
MARBACH Aharon 22
MARBACH Devora 22
MARBACH Kersel 22
MARBACH Mina Mirel 22
MARBACH Yisroel Tzvi 22
MARGLIOT-ROSENBERG Yente daughter of Yekutiel 22
MARKUS Mordechai Laybish son of Kalman 22
MARKZEMER Broche daughter of David 22
MARZANT Layb 22
MASZAR Chana daughter of Eliezer 22
MASZAR Shlomo 22
MESINGER Toybe 22
MESINGER Yosef 22
MILLER Mordechai son of Shmuel 22
MILLER Shmuel Hirsh son of Yakov Yeshayohu 22
MILLER Shmuel son of Moshe Yehuda 22
MILLER Tzvi son of Shlomo 22
MILLER Yakov son of Shlomo 22
MILLER Yitzchak 22
N.      return Osterjung 1
NADLER Chaya Liba daughter of Shmuel 22
NADLER Etel Fayge 22
NADLER Sheva daughter of Shmuel 22
NADLER Shmuel 22
NADLER Yehoshua Layb son of Shmuel 22
NADLER Yehuda Layb son of Shmuel 22
NAGER Pika 22
NAGLER Adela daughter of Avraham 22
NAGLER David son of Shimon 22
NAGLER Gershon son of Nachman 22
NAGLER Golde daughter of Shimon 22
NAGLER Mayer Sholom son of Hirsh 22
NAGLER Mayer son of Yehoshua Tzvi 22
NAGLER Nachman son of Yehoshua Tzvi 22
NAGLER Natan son of Yehoshua Tzvi 22
NAGLER Riszo son of Shimon 22
NAGLER Salka daughter of Yehoshua Tzvi 22
NAGLER Sara daughter of Yehoshua Tzvi 22
NAGLER Shimon son of Hirsh 22
NAGLER Shimon son of Yehoshua Tzvi 22
NAGLER Tova daughter of Shimon 22
NAGLER Tzvi son of Gershon 22
NAGLER Yakov son of Gershon and his family 22
NAGLER Yehoshua Tzvi son of Nachman 22
NAJBOJ Blima daughter of Betzalel 23
NATANSON Sara 23
NATANSON Shaul Yosef son of Aba 23
NEIBAUER Aharon Layb son of Reuven 23
NEIBAUER Bluma daughter of Betzalel Neta 23
NEIBAUER Bluma daughter of Moshe Yehuda 23
NEIBAUER Chana 23
NEIBAUER Chaya 23
NEIBAUER Chaya Tila daughter of Aharon Layb 23
NEIBAUER Chayim 23
NEIBAUER Chayim Mordechai 23
NEIBAUER David 23
NEIBAUER David Eli son of Chayim Mordechai 23
NEIBAUER David son of Chayim 23
NEIBAUER Dina daughter of Hirsh Layb 23
NEIBAUER Etel 23
NEIBAUER Frimet (?) 23
NEIBAUER Gitl 23
NEIBAUER Gitzel 23
NEIBAUER Hirsh Layb 23
NEIBAUER Hirsh Layb son of Chayim Mordechai 23
NEIBAUER Hirsh Layb son of Moshe Nachum 23
NEIBAUER Hirsh Wolf 23
NEIBAUER Miryam Masza 23
NEIBAUER Mordechai Hirsh 23
NEIBAUER Mundek son of David 23
NEIBAUER Naftali 23
NEIBAUER Rachel daughter of Elimelech 23
NEIBAUER Regina daughter of David 23
NEIBAUER Reuven son of David 23
NEIBAUER Rivka 23
NEIBAUER Sara 23
NEIBAUER Shalom 23
NEIBAUER Shayndel daughter of Eliezer 23
NEIBAUER Yakov son of Hirsh Layb 23
NEIBAUER Yechiel 23
NEIBAUER Yitzchak and his family 23
NEIBAUER Yoel Reuven son of Aharon Layb 23
NEISTEIN Dr. Mauritzi son of Michael 23
NEMLICH Devora daughter of Arye Yehuda 23
NEMLICH Eliezer son of Yakov 23
NEMLICH Helena daughter of Eliezer 23
NEMLICH Kamila daughter of Eliezer 23
NEMLICH Malita daughter of Eliezer 23
NEMLICH Marcia daughter of Yitzchak 23
NEMOROV Chana daughter of Nachum 23
NEMOROV David son of Katriel 23
NEMOROV Jejta daughter of Katriel 23
NEMOROV Katriel son of Tzvi 23
NEMOROV Mordechai son of Tzvi 23
NEMOROV Nachum son of Katriel 23
NEMOROV Rosa daughter of Yakov 23
NEMOROV Yente daughter of Hirsh 23
NEMOROV Zisl daughter of Katriel 23
NENER Fayge 23
NEUMAN Baruch son of Shmuel Mordechai 22
NEUMAN Chana daughter of Baruch 22
NEUMAN Ema son of Shraga 22
NEUMAN Laya daughter of Herman 22
NEUMAN Sara daugher of Baruch 22
NEUMAN Sara daughter of Shmuel Mordechai 22
NIEVES Alonia 23
NIEVES Dr. Henrik 23
NIEVES -STERNBERG Helena daughter of Tzvi 23
NIRTEL Arye son of Yosef 23
NOSKOWITZ Binyamin son of Moshe 23
NOSKOWITZ Chana Hudel daughter of Moshe 23
NOSKOWITZ Czarna daughter of Feivel 23
NOSKOWITZ Moshe 23
NOSKOWITZ Yitzchak son of Moshe 23
NOSKOWITZ Yosef son of Moshe 23
NUSBAUM Avraham 22
NUSBAUM Ema 22
NUSBAUM Sara daughter of Shmuel 22
NUSBAUM Tama daughter of Avraham 22
NUSENBLAT Adele daughter of David 22
NUSENBLAT Avraham son of Shamay 22
NUSENBLAT Baruch 23
NUSENBLAT Basya daughter of Tzvi 23
NUSENBLAT Benyamin 23
NUSENBLAT Bina daughter of Shaul 23
NUSENBLAT Blima daughter of Herman 23
NUSENBLAT Chana daughter of Avraham 22
NUSENBLAT Chaya daughter of Hirsh Ber 23
NUSENBLAT David son of Shamai 23
NUSENBLAT David son of Shamay 22
NUSENBLAT Devora son of Shamay 22
NUSENBLAT Dr. Naftali 23
NUSENBLAT Elisa daughter of Aharon Yitzchak 23
NUSENBLAT Ester daughter of Zusia 23
NUSENBLAT Fayge daughter of Yakov 23
NUSENBLAT Feiwel 23
NUSENBLAT Fraydel daughter of Aryeh 23
NUSENBLAT Fridel 23
NUSENBLAT Golde daughter of Shlomo 23
NUSENBLAT Hencia 23
NUSENBLAT Irena daughter of Aharon Yitzchak 23
NUSENBLAT Leon son of Binyamin 23
NUSENBLAT Mayer son of Shamai 23
NUSENBLAT Mordechai son of Avraham 22
NUSENBLAT Mordechai son of Yisroel 23
NUSENBLAT Moshe son of Mayer 23
NUSENBLAT Mundek son of Feivel 23
NUSENBLAT Pesya daughter of Aharon Shimon 23
NUSENBLAT Rivka daughter of David 23
NUSENBLAT Rut daughter of Yisroel 23
NUSENBLAT Selik/Zelik (?) son of Yakov 23
NUSENBLAT Shamay son of Pinchas 23
NUSENBLAT Toni daughter of Yisroel 23
NUSENBLAT Yakov son of Avraham 23
NUSENBLAT Yisroel son of Shamai 23
OFER      return Chana 1
OFER Chayim 1
OFER Devora 1
OFER Gitzel 1
OFER Levi 1
OFER Lindner Golde 1
OFER Malka 1
OFER Michael 1
OFER Mindel 1
OFER Pela daughter of Yitzchak 1
OFER Penina daughter of Tzvi 1
OFER Shmuel 1
OFER Sonya 1
OFER Yitzchak 1
OKUN Aharon 2
OKUN Devora daughter of David Mordechai 2
OPPENHEIM Elimelech son of Feivel 1
OPPENHEIM Menashe son of Feivel 1
ORBACH (?) Meir 1
ORENSTEIN Malcia daughter of Alter Meir Nachami 1
ORING Avraham 1
ORING Moshe 1
ORING Rachel 1
ORING Sonya 1
ORNSTEIN Dora 3
ORNSTEIN Feige 3
ORNSTEIN Mechel 3
ORNSTEIN Nechemya 3
ORNSTEIN Shmuel 3
PAK (PEK?)      return Chava 26
PAK (PEK?) Frimke daughter of Yisroel 26
PAK (PEK?) Yisroel 26
PELTZ Tzila daughter of Zev 26
PERLMAN The Rabbi Mayer son of Shlomo 29
PERLMUTTER Alter 29
PERLMUTTER Mindel 29
PERLMUTTER Rivka 29
PERLMUTTER Rose 29
PETZENIK Eduard 28
PETZENIK Nila 28
PETZENIK Penina daughter of Tzvi 28
PETZENIK Stela daughter of Eduard 28
PIKHOLTZ Arye son of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Bina daughter of Yisroel 25
PIKHOLTZ Binyamin 25
PIKHOLTZ Boruch son of Yitzchak 26
PIKHOLTZ Chana daughter of Sholom 25
PIKHOLTZ Chaya daughter of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Chaya daughter of Zalman 26
PIKHOLTZ Chaya Sheva daughter of Natanel 25
PIKHOLTZ Chayim son of Boruch 26
PIKHOLTZ David Shmuel son of Tzvi 25
PIKHOLTZ Devora daughter of Avraham Layb 25
PIKHOLTZ Elka daughter of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Ester daughter of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Fayge daughter of Laybish 26
PIKHOLTZ Fishel son of Boruch 26
PIKHOLTZ Gitl daughter of Matisyahu 26
PIKHOLTZ Golde daughter of Chayim Mordechai 25
PIKHOLTZ Hende daughter of Laybish 26
PIKHOLTZ Hirshel son of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Ita daughter of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Kayla daughter of Yitzchak A. 26
PIKHOLTZ Laybish son of Nachman 26
PIKHOLTZ Liba daughter of Matisyahu 26
PIKHOLTZ Lucia daughter of Zalman 26
PIKHOLTZ Machla daughter of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Marcus 26
PIKHOLTZ Matatiahu 25
PIKHOLTZ Matatjahu son of Baruch 26
PIKHOLTZ Mayer Shimon son of Yitzak Ayzik 26
PIKHOLTZ Miriam daughter of Laybish 26
PIKHOLTZ Miriam daughter of Moshe 25
PIKHOLTZ Moshe son of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Moshe son of Pinchas 25
PIKHOLTZ Moshe son of Yisroel 25
PIKHOLTZ Moshe son of Yitzchak 26
PIKHOLTZ Pinchas son of David Shmuel and his family 25
PIKHOLTZ Pinchas son of Yitzchak A. 26
PIKHOLTZ Rivka 26
PIKHOLTZ Sara 25
PIKHOLTZ Sara and her children 25
PIKHOLTZ Sara daughter of Boruch 26
PIKHOLTZ Sara daughter of Laybish and her family 26
PIKHOLTZ Sara daughter of Moshe 25
PIKHOLTZ Shayndel daughter of David Shmuel 25
PIKHOLTZ Shimon son of Boruch 26
PIKHOLTZ Taube 25
PIKHOLTZ The Rabbi Arye Layb son of David Shmuel and his family 25
PIKHOLTZ Tzile daughter of Laybish 26
PIKHOLTZ Tzipora daughter of Laybish 26
PIKHOLTZ Yehoshua 25
PIKHOLTZ Yehuda son of Yitzchak Ayzik 25
PIKHOLTZ Yisroel son of Pinchas 25
PIKHOLTZ Yitzchak son of Matisyahu 26
PIKHOLTZ Yocheved daughter of Bendit 25
PIKHOLTZ Zev son of David Shmuel and his family 25
PIKHOLTZ Zusia and her family 25
PILTZ Layb 25
PILTZ Lea daughter of Mendel 25
PINELES Michael 25
PINKAS Baskal 25
PINKAS Hirsh Tevel son of Baskal 25
PLESSER Dr. N. 26
POLAK David son of Avraham 25
POLAK Frieda daughter of Pinchas 25
POLAK Yitzchak David 25
POMERANTZ Genya 25
POMERANTZ Hirsh 25
POMERANTZ Lea daughter of Avraham 25
POMERANTZ Lea daughter of Zev 25
POMERANTZ Mania daughter of Shmuel 25
POMERANTZ Moshe 25
POMERANTZ Pepa 25
POMERANTZ Rachel daughter of Avraham 25
POMERANTZ Rachel daughter of Sholom 25
POMERANTZ Rivka daughter of Avraham 25
POMERANTZ Shimon 25
POMERANTZ Zev Wolf son of Sholom 25
PREISS Chana 29
PREISS Chayim 29
PREISS David 29
PREISS Hela 29
PREISS Max son of David 29
PREISS Munio son of Tzvi Hirsh 29
PREISS Reuven son of Max 29
PREISS Saltashe 29
PREISS Yitzchak 29
PRIMAN Betty 29
PRIMAN Chaya 29
PRIMAN Lola and her children 29
PRIMAN Mendel son of Reuven 29
PRIMAN Roza 29
PRIMAN Shmuel son of David 29
PRINZ Chana daughter of Eliezer 29
PRINZ Emanuel and his family 29
PRINZ Laya and their children 29
PRINZ Layb 29
PRINZ Rachel daughter of Eliezer 29
PRINZ Tova daughter of Eliezer 29
PROPST Michael son of Yakov 28
PROPST Natan son of Michael 28
PROPST Pepi daughter of Reuven 28
PROPST Reuven son of Yakov 28
PROPST Wolf son of Michael 28
RABINER      return Berel son of Moshe Layb 32
RABINER Moshe Layb son of Berel 32
RABINER Pola 32
RABINER Rachel daughter of Moshe Layb 32
RABINER Yoel 32
RABINER Zalman son of Moshe Layb 32
RAP Leon 36
RAP Perel 36
RAP Sara 36
RAP Sholom 36
RAP Yosek 36
RAPAPORT Ala 35
RAPAPORT Frima 35
RAPAPORT Joachin 36
RAPAPORT N. 35
RAPAPORT Shabtai 35
RAPAPORT Tzila daughter of Yakov 36
RASFELD (?) Karmiela daughter of Yona 36
RASFELD (?) Pesel daughter of Arye Yehuda 36
RASFELD (?) Tzvi son of Yona 36
RATIDEL Manya 35
RATNER Bracha daughter of Shalom 36
RATNER Eliyahu son of Shalom 36
RATNER Laya daughter of Shalom 36
RATNER Manya daughter of Shalom 36
RATNER Natan son of Shalom 36
RECHTER Elimelech son of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Etka daughter of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Lea daughter of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Liba daughter of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Mordechai son of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Pesach son of Shmuel 36
RECHTER Pesach son of Yechiel Michal 36
RECHTER Rayzel daughter of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Sara 36
RECHTER Shayna daughter of Moshe David 36
RECHTER Tonka 36
RECHTER Yisroel son of Moshe David 36
REDISCH Rachel daughter of Efrayim 32
REDISCH Regina daughter of Meshulam 32
REDLER Aharon son of Hirsh 32
REDLER Aharon son of Rivka 32
REDLER Bentzion son of Shmuel Layb 32
REDLER Mal daughter of Hirsh 32
REDLER Rivka daughter of Natan Zev 32
REDLER Yenti daughter of Hirsh 32
REGER Paula 32
REGER Paulla 36
REICH Aharon 36
REICH Avigdor 36
REICH Chana 36
REICH Dov son of Yakov 36
REICH Ester 36
REICH Frieda 36
REICH Moshe 36
REICH Shmuel 36
REICH Wilhelm 36
REICH Yitzchak 36
REICHMAN Anya 36
REICHMAN Chaya 36
REICHMAN Miriam 36
REICHMAN Peper 36
REICHMAN Pinchas 36
REICHMAN Shmuel 36
REIFELD Slavia 36
REINER Layb 36
REINER Sara 36
REINHERTZ Baruch son of Yosef 36
REINHERTZ Chana daughter of David 36
REINHERTZ Chaya daughter of Eliezer 36
REINHERTZ Henya daughter of Yosef 36
REINHERTZ Izio 36
REINHERTZ Kalman 36
REINHERTZ Leon son of Nechemia 36
REINHERTZ Malka daughter of Natan 36
REINHERTZ Salka 36
REINHERTZ Shaul Dov son of Natan 36
REINHERTZ Yehoshua son of Yosef 36
REISEL Chava daughter of David 36
REISLER Azariel son of Natan 36
REISLER Hela daughter of Azriel 36
REISLER Tzela daughter of Natan 36
REISS Chana 36
REM (?) Hertzl 32
RETIG Aba 36
RETIG Aharon 36
RETIG Avraham 36
RETIG Chaya daughter of Moshe Yehuda 36
RETIG Drayzel daughter of Moshe 36
RETIG Frima daughter of Moshe 36
RETIG Giza daughter of Yehoshua 36
RETIG Hendel 36
RETIG Leon son of Yehoshua 36
RETIG Sara daughter of Binyamin 36
RETIG Tova 36
RETIG Tzvi son of Moshe 36
RETIG Yehoshua 36
RIDERFER-GARTENBERG Berta 8
RIEDER Chayim 32
RIEDER Gitl 32
RIEDER Sara 32
RIEMER Leon son of Shmuel 36
RIEMER Leon son of Yosef 36
RIEMER Mina daughter of Mendel 36
RIEMER Reuven son of Leon 36
RIEMER Roman son of Leon 36
RINDER Chaya Ita daughter of Shmuel 36
RINDER Chaya Tila daughter of Aharon Yehuda 36
RINDER Chayim Layb 36
RINDER Gedalyohu 36
RINDER Henig Sonia 36
RINDER Jerzy 36
RINDER Wilo 36
RINDER Yoel Reuven son of Chayim Layvi 36
RINDER Yoel Reuven son of Chayim Layvi 36
RING Yechezkel 36
RINGLER Avraham 36
ROSENBERG Berta 33
ROSENBERG Binyamin 33
ROSENBERG Bronya 33
ROSENBERG Chenya 33
ROSENBERG Ester 33
ROSENBERG Frieda daughter of Shlomo 33
ROSENBERG Gitzel 33
ROSENBERG Hela and her children 33
ROSENBERG Henik 33
ROSENBERG Itka daughter of Yekutiel 33
ROSENBERG Izchak 33
ROSENBERG Laya daughter of Chayim 33
ROSENBERG Menachem son of Shlomo 33
ROSENBERG Rajse 33
ROSENBERG Rayzel 33
ROSENBERG Rivka 33
ROSENBERG Rivka Gitl daughter of Chayim Mordechai 33
ROSENBERG Salka 33
ROSENBERG Salka and her children 33
ROSENBERG Shlomo 33
ROSENBERG Sima and her children 33
ROSENBERG Sprintza 33
ROSENBERG Sprintze 33
ROSENBERG Yakov son of Ancel and his children 33
ROSENBERG Yekutiel son of Aharon Yehoshua 33
ROSENBERG-FRUCHTER Fayge daughter of Menachem Dove 33
ROSENMAN Chayim son of Yitzchak 33
ROSENMAN David Layb 33
ROSENMAN David son of Yitzchak 33
ROSENMAN Gita 33
ROSENMAN Ita Laya (Otlala ?) 33
ROSENMAN Itala daughter of Yitzchak 33
ROSENMAN Lydia daughter of Chayim 33
ROSENMAN Malka daughter of Chana and her children 33
ROSENMAN-FRIEDLANDER Fannie 33
ROSENTZVEIG Pepa 33
ROTBARD Efrayim son of Yakov 33
ROTBARD Ester 33
ROTBARD Mayer son of Yakov 33
ROTBARD Moshe Eliyahu and his family 33
ROTBARD Sprintze daughter of Yakov 33
ROTBARD Yakov 33
ROTBARD Yosef son of Yakov 33
ROTBAUM Ayzik son of Naftali 33
ROTBAUM Bayla daughter of Naftali 33
ROTBAUM Berna daughter of Ayzik 33
ROTBAUM Devora Dora 33
ROTBAUM Herman 33
ROTBAUM Hilde and her children 33
ROTBAUM Hinde 33
ROTBAUM Hinde daughter of Naftali 33
ROTBAUM Kalman 33
ROTBAUM Kalman son of Zalman Lipa 33
ROTBAUM Laya 33
ROTBAUM Lola 33
ROTBAUM Lusia daughter of Moshe 33
ROTBAUM Malka daughter of Yitzchak 33
ROTBAUM Matias (Imates) 33
ROTBAUM Mordechai 33
ROTBAUM Moshe 33
ROTBAUM Pepa daughter of Kalman 33
ROTBAUM Sara 33
ROTBAUM Shayndel 33
ROTBAUM Taube 33
ROTBAUM Tova 33
ROTBAUM Yitzchak 33
ROTBAUM Yosef 33
ROTBAUM Zayde 33
ROTBAUM Zigmunt son of Moshe 33
ROTBAUM-BOYMEL Genya and her children 33
ROTBAUM-FRUCHTER Hinde daughter of Arye 33
ROTBERG Chaya daughter of Yitzchak 33
ROTBERG Yisroel Dov son of Boruch 33
ROTENBERG Etel 33
ROTENBERG Fredel daughter of Shmuel Isser 33
ROTENBERG Frieda 36
ROTENBERG Frieda daughter of Shlomo 33
ROTENBERG Friedel 36
ROTENBERG Genya daughter of Sender 33
ROTENBERG Hentzia daughter of Yosef 33
ROTENBERG Henya daughter of Sender 33
ROTENBERG Kalman son of Sender 33
ROTENBERG Mayer Sholom 36
ROTENBERG Nechama daughter of Moshe 36
ROTENBERG Regina daughter of Boruch Hirsh 36
ROTENBERG Reuven 33
ROTENBERG Rivka 33
ROTENBERG Sender son of Moshe 33
ROTENBERG Shmuel Isser son of Yosef 33
ROTENBERG Yakov Mayer son of Yosef 33
ROTENBERG Yehudit daughter of Sender 33
ROTENBERG Yeshayohu 33
ROTENBERG Yisroel son of Sender 33
ROTENBERG Yitzchak Moshe son of Mayer Sholom 33
ROTFELD Mayer Shalom son of Yitzchak Moshe 36
ROTFELD Sosze Rayzel son of Yitzchak Moshe 36
ROTFELD Taube and her children 36
ROTFELD Toyva daughter of Yitzchak Moshe 36
ROTFELD Tzvi Dov son of Ozer 36
ROTFELD Yeshayohu son of Yitzchak Moshe 36
ROTH Alter Mayer Nechemia son of Binyamin 33
ROTH Arye Layb 33
ROTH Avraham son of Aharon 33
ROTH Avraham son of Pinchas 33
ROTH Binyamin son of Mordechai Tzvi 33
ROTH Binyamin son of Shlomo 33
ROTH Chaya and her family 33
ROTH Chaya Klara daughter of Mordechai Tzvi 33
ROTH Devora 33
ROTH Devora daughter of Moshe Yehuda 33
ROTH Eliyohu son of Aharon and his family 33
ROTH Eti daughter of Efrayim 33
ROTH Fayge 33
ROTH Fridel 33
ROTH Frima (Primat) daughter of Yehuda 33
ROTH Hela daughter of Chayim Zev 33
ROTH Layb 33
ROTH Lusia daughter of Hinde 33
ROTH Mina daughter of Moshe 33
ROTH Mordechai Tzvi son of Alter Mayer Nechemia 33
ROTH Moshe son of Tzvi 33
ROTH Pinchas son of Avraham 33
ROTH Rachel daughter of Yehuda 33
ROTH Rali daughter of Efrayim 33
ROTH Rayzel daughter of Yosef 33
ROTH Sara daughter of Aharon 33
ROTH Sara daughter of Yisroel Dov 33
ROTH Shmuel son of Yehuda 33
ROTH Shoshana daughter of Pinchas 33
ROTH Susia Pesel daughter of Yisroel 33
ROTH Tonka daughter of Alter Mayer Nechemia 33
ROTH Tzina 33
ROTH Tzvi Hirsh son of Menachem Mendel 33
ROTH Yechezkel son of Yehuda 33
ROTH Yehoshua son of Yosef 33
ROTH Yehuda Yidel son of Yitzchak 33
ROTH Yosef 33
ROTH Zev Welwaly son of Yisroel 33
ROTH-YIDLER Mali daughter of Hirsh 33
ROTSTEIN Asher son of Yitzchak and his family 36
ROTSTEIN Chaya 36
ROTSTEIN Chayim son of Yitzchak 36
ROTSTEIN Eliezer Lazer son of Yitzchak 36
ROTSTEIN Yakov son of Yitzchak and his family 36
ROTTER Berl 36
ROTTER Chana daughter of Sender 36
ROTTER Eliezer son of Shlomo 36
ROTTER Frieda 36
ROTTER Ida 36
ROTTER Idza daughter of Beryl 36
ROTTER Lusia 36
ROTTER Shmuel son of Yosef 36
ROTTER Toni 36
ROTTER Yakov 36
ROTTER Yehuda son of Beryl 36
ROTTER Yosef son of Shlomo 36
ROZEN Alfred son of Yakov 32
ROZEN Malka Amelia daughter of Tzvi 32
ROZEN Yakov son of Moshe 32
ROZENBAUM Chayim son of Yosef 32
ROZENBAUM Devora 32
ROZENBAUM Mayer son of Menashe 32
ROZENBAUM Moshe 32
ROZENBAUM N. 32
ROZENBAUM Pinchas son of Mayer 32
ROZENBAUM Rivka 32
ROZENBAUM Sara 32
ROZENBAUM Yehudit/Yehudis (?) daughter of Mayer 32
ROZENBAUM Yerachmiel 32
ROZENBAUM Yosef 32
ROZENBAUM Zelig 32
ROZENBERG Herman 32
ROZENBERG Isio 32
ROZENBERG Rivka 32
ROZMARIN Chana 32
ROZMARIN Chaya daughter of Gershon 32
ROZMARIN Ester 32
ROZMARIN Gershon 32
ROZMARIN Hinde 32
ROZMARIN Laybish 32
ROZMARIN Liba and her family 32
ROZMARIN Moshe 32
ROZMARIN Reuven son of Gershon 32
ROZMARIN Rivka daughter of Shlomo 32
ROZMARIN Shlomo 32
ROZMARIN Tova daughter of Hirsh 32
ROZMARIN Yakov son of Hirsh 32
ROZMARIN Yosef son of Gershon 32
ROZMARIN Yosef son of Shlomo 32
ROZMARIN Zalman son of Shlomo 32
RUBIN Ester 32
RUBIN-PEK (PIK) Ester daughter of Yisroel 32
RUBINZON Arye Laybish son of Kalman 32
RUBINZON Avraham son of Mayer 32
RUBINZON Chana daughter of Avner 32
RUBINZON Chaya Sara daughter of Avraham 32
RUBINZON Ester 32
RUBINZON Fishel son of Mayer 32
RUBINZON Genya 32
RUBINZON Gitl 32
RUBINZON Karl son of Avraham and his family 32
RUBINZON Laybish 32
RUBINZON Leon 32
RUBINZON Manya 32
RUBINZON Marysia 32
RUBINZON Mendel son of Kalman 32
RUBINZON Nachman 32
RUBINZON Oskar 32
RUBINZON Rachel 32
RUBINZON Rachel daughter of Hirsh 32
RUBINZON Rivka daughter of Laybish 32
RUBINZON Shmuel 32
RUBINZON Shoshana 32
RUBINZON Stela daughter of Avraham 32
RUBINZON Toncia daughter of Laybish 32
RUBINZON Uri son of Kalman 32
RUBINZON Yitzchak son of Kalman 32
RUBINZON Yitzchak son of Mayer 32
SACHER      return Avraham 24
SACHER Benio 24
SACHER Laybish 24
SACHER Rusia Roslia (?) and her family 24
SAMET Lea daughter of Shmuel 24
SAMET Mordechai son of Yishayohu 24
SAMET Yakov 24
SAMET Yehudit 24
SAMET Yishayohu 24
SAUERBRUN David 24
SAUERBRUN Max son of David 24
SAUERBRUN Mendel 24
SAUERBRUN Rachel 24
SAUERBRUN Shlomo 15
SAUERBRUN Shlomo son of Leon 24
SAURBERG Ester daughter of Naftali 15
SAURBERG Malka daughter of Naftali 15
SAURBERG Naftali son of David 15
SAURBERG Rachel daughter of Naftali 15
SAURBERG Reri daughter of Kalman 15
SAURBERG Sholom son of Naftali 15
SCHAFFAN Baruch 39
SCHAFFAN Bertha 39
SCHAFFAN Ettel 39
SCHAFFAN Moshe 39
SCHAFFAN Zlata 39
SCHAFFAN KIRSCHNER Sarah 39
SCHAMIR Moshe, son of David 38
SCHAPIRA Dov, son of Ephraim 39
SCHAPIRA Ephraim 39
SCHAPIRA Leibe, daughter of Shimon 39
SCHAPIRA Malka 39
SCHAPIRA Menachem 39
SCHAPIRA Menachem, son of Shimon 39
SCHAPIRA Shimon 39
SCHAPIRA Yeshayahu 39
SCHAPIRA Yeshayahu, son of Shimon 39
SCHAPIRA Yetke, daughter of Shimon 39
SCHAPIRA Yossef, son of Shimon 39
SCHAPIRA FELDMANN Leah 39
SCHAPIRA FELDMANN Yette 39
SCHATZKER Henryk (Engineer)  
SCHATZMANN Abba 39
SCHATZMANN Leibe (Liba) 39
SCHATZMANN Maria 39
SCHÄFFER Bracha, daughter of Nachum 39
SCHÄFFER Chana Rivka, daughter of Nachum 39
SCHÄFFER Nachum, son of Shabtai 39
SCHÄFFER Rachel, daughter of Chaim Leib 39
SCHÄFFER Shmuel 39
SCHECHTER David, son of Yitzhak 38
SCHEFF Antonina 39
SCHEIMAN Ella, daughter of Moshe 37
SCHEINER Leah, daughter of Yossef 38
SCHEINER Maatze (?), daughter of David 38
SCHEINER Miryam, daughter of David Shmuel 38
SCHEINER Pola, daughter of Yossef 38
SCHEINER Yoel 38
SCHEITEL Alter Hirsch, son of Mordechai 37
SCHEITEL Chaim 37
SCHEITEL Eliyahu 37
SCHEITEL Helena 37
SCHEITEL Jona and her family 37
SCHEITEL Jona, son of Alter Hirsch 37
SCHEITEL Kalman, son of Eliyahu 37
SCHEITEL Leah, daughter of Alter Hirsch 37
SCHEITEL Leibe, daughter of Eliyahu 37
SCHEITEL Mendel, son of Alter Hirsch 37
SCHEITEL Moshe Hirsch 37
SCHEITEL Pessel 37
SCHEITEL Rachel, daughter of Kalman Avraham 37
SCHEITEL Sheindel, daughter of Eliyahu 37
SCHEITEL Shmuel, son of Alter Hirsch 37
SCHEITEL Szmuel 37
SCHEITEL Taube, daughter of Yitzhak Zeev 37
SCHEITEL Yaakov, son of Alter Hirsch 37
SCHEITEL Yossef and their children 37
SCHELTINER Balke 38
SCHELTINER Binyamin 38
SCHELTINER Mendel 38
SCHELTINER Moshe 38
SCHELTINER Rosa 38
SCHELTINER Shalom 38
SCHELTINER Sheindel 38
SCHERMEL GROLL Rivka, daughter of Israel and family 39
SCHERR Otto, son of Emil 39
SCHERRER Lisa 39
SCHIFF Dr. Norbert, son of Yaakov 38
SCHIFF Fanni 38
SCHIFF Frida 38
SCHIFF Jeti 38
SCHIFF Meir, son of Yaakov 38
SCHIFF Nathan 38
SCHIFF Yaakov 38
SCHIFF BLUTREICH Bella 38
SCHIFFMANN Chana, daughter of Israel 38
SCHILLER Ruthi 38
SCHILLER Shmuel 38
SCHILLER Tonka 38
SCHINDLER Avraham, son of Eliyahu 38
SCHINDLER Azriel, son of Avraham 38
SCHINDLER Dr. N. 38
SCHINDLER Israel 38
SCHINDLER Menachem, son of Uziel 38
SCHINDLER Sarah 38
SCHINDLER Scheindel, daughter of Avraham 38
SCHINDLER Zirrel Chana, daughter of Mendel 38
SCHLAGGER Fania, daughter of Albert 38
SCHLAKS Bruria 38
SCHLAKS Fania 38
SCHLAKS Leiser 38
SCHLAKS Moshe 38
SCHLAKS Yitzhak 38
SCHLEIFFER Dr. Pirus 38
SCHLEIFFER Sharlotte 38
SCHLEIFFER Zygmond 38
SCHLEIFFER SPINDEL Bertha 38
SCHMERLER Aharon, son of Yeshayahu 38
SCHMORK Chancia 38
SCHMORK Gittel 38
SCHMORK Golda 38
SCHMORK Hirsch 38
SCHMORK Regina, daughter of Yossef 38
SCHMORK Sarah 38
SCHMORK Shlomo 38
SCHMORK Shmuel 38
SCHMORK Sobola 38
SCHNAPS Ness 39
SCHNEEBERG David 38
SCHNEEBERG Father of Zippora 38
SCHNEEBERG Zippora 38
SCHNEELICHT Moshe Morris 38
SCHNEELICHT Rosa and their children 38
SCHNEEWISS Aharon, son of Moshe 38
SCHNEEWISS Alter, daughter of Shmuel 38
SCHNEEWISS Avraham, son of Hirsch 38
SCHNEEWISS Avraham, son of Shmuel 38
SCHNEEWISS Billa, daughter of Shmuel 38
SCHNEEWISS Chaim, son of Shmuel 38
SCHNEEWISS Chaya Sarah, daughter of Meir Aharon 38
SCHNEEWISS Daniel Shlomo David, s. of Meir Aharon 38
SCHNEEWISS Eli 38
SCHNEEWISS Eliezer, son of Moshe 38
SCHNEEWISS Eliyahu, son of David 38
SCHNEEWISS Eliyahu, son of Moshe 38
SCHNEEWISS Feige, daughter of Moshe 38
SCHNEEWISS Henia, daughter of Shmuel 38
SCHNEEWISS Pinchas, son of Moshe 38
SCHNEEWISS Shmuel, son of Yitzhak Isaak 38
SCHNEEWISS Shoshana Roise, daughter of Meir Aharon 38
SCHNEEWISS Yitzhak, son of Avraham 38
SCHNEEWISS Yossef, son of Shmuel 38
SCHNEEWISS Zvi Moshe, son of David 38
SCHNEID Chaim, son of Nechemia 38
SCHNEID Chana Chaya, daughter of Nechemia & children 38
SCHNEID Czerna, daughter of Nechama Rosa 38
SCHNEID Leibe 39
SCHNEID Meir, son of Nechemia 38
SCHNEID Nechama, daughter of Chana Chaya 38
SCHNEID Nechemia 38
SCHNEID Pepka 39
SCHNEID Rivka 38
SCHNEID Rosa, daughter of Nechama Chaia 38
SCHNEID Shlomo 39
SCHNEID Wolf, son of Nechemia 38
SCHNEID Yaakov 39
SCHNEID Yitzhak 39
SCHNEIDMILL Sabine, daughter of Uri 38
SCHNEIDMILL Uri 38
SCHNEIDMILL Ziessel 38
SCHNEIDMILL Zilla, daughter of Uri 38
SCHNIR Dr. Koppel, son of Moritz 39
SCHNIR Igor, son of Koppel 39
SCHNIR Koppel, son of Moshe Eli 39
SCHNIR Leah 39
SCHNIR Moritz 39
SCHNIR Moshe Eli 39
SCHNIR Rosa, daughter of Moritz 39
SCHNIR Tonka, daughter of Moritz 39
SCHNORR Henia 38
SCHNORR Sarah 38
SCHNORR Sella 38
SCHNORR Wolf 38
SCHNORR Zvi 38
SCHNORRMACHER Dorka 38
SCHNORRMACHER Eliyahu and wife 38
SCHNORRMACHER N. 38
SCHOENBERG Minna, daughter of Moshe 38
SCHOENBERG Moshe, son of Yaakov 38
SCHOENBERG Rachel, daughter of Israel 38
SCHOENBERG Uri 38
SCHOENFELD Alexander 37
SCHOENFELD Avraham, son of Shalom 37
SCHOENFELD Bracha, daughter of David 37
SCHOENFELD Bubi and his family 37
SCHOENFELD Chaya 37
SCHOENFELD Chaya, daughter of Shalom 37
SCHOENFELD Chesia, daughter of Pinchas 37
SCHOENFELD Elimelech, s. of Pinchas and family 37
SCHOENFELD Elish 37
SCHOENFELD Fischel, son of Shalom 37
SCHOENFELD Gisa 37
SCHOENFELD Herbert 37
SCHOENFELD Leah 37
SCHOENFELD Mania 37
SCHOENFELD Mathilda 37
SCHOENFELD Michael, son of Munich 37
SCHOENFELD Moshe Zvi, son of Michael 37
SCHOENFELD Nachum 37
SCHOENFELD Olga, daughter of Meir 37
SCHOENFELD Rila 37
SCHOENFELD Rivka 37
SCHOENFELD Ruth 37
SCHOENFELD Sarah 38
SCHOENFELD Sarah, daughter of Aharon 37
SCHOENFELD Shalom, son of Manes 37
SCHOENFELD Sheindel, daughter of Mendel 37
SCHOENFELD Yaakov, son of Michael 37
SCHOENFELD Yehuda, son of Pinchas 37
SCHOENFELD Yeshayahu and his family 37
SCHOENFELD Yitzhak, son of Shalom 37
SCHOENFELD Yossef, son of Shalom 37
SCHOENFELD Zvia, daughter of Pinchas 37
SCHORR Leon 39
SCHORR Moshe, son of David 39
SCHPRING Bertha 39
SCHPRING Daniel 39
SCHPRING Minka 39
SCHPRING Zvi 39
SCHUBERT Feivel Fredzio 35
SCHUBERT Fredzio son of Yakov 35
SCHUBERT Mali daughter of Moshe 35
SCHUBERT Orka 35
SCHUBERT Perel daughter of Yosef Dov 35
SCHUBERT Pola 35
SCHUBERT Tzvi Shraga 35
SCHUBERT Tzvi Shraga son of Arye 35
SCHUBERT Tzvi Shraga son of Yosef 35
SCHUBERT Yakov son of Feivel 35
SCHUBERT Yakov son of Tzvi Shraga 35
SCHUBERT Yosef son of Feivel 35
SCHUBERT Yosef son of Tzvi Shraga 35
SCHULMAN Aharon Yisroel son of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Avraham son of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Avraham son of Shimon 34
SCHULMAN Chana 34
SCHULMAN Chayim 34
SCHULMAN David 34
SCHULMAN David son of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Eliezer son of Shimon 34
SCHULMAN Malka daughter of Avraham 34
SCHULMAN Mayer son of Shimon 34
SCHULMAN Moshe son of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Rachel daughter of Shimon 34
SCHULMAN Rayza daughter of Simcha 34
SCHULMAN Rivka daughter of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Roza daughter of Simcha 34
SCHULMAN Sara daughter of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Shimon son of Eliezer 34
SCHULMAN Sofia 34
SCHULMAN Tonia 34
SCHULMAN Yehuda 34
SCHULMAN Yisroel 34
SCHUMER Malcia daughter of Avraham 34
SCHUMER Moshe Mozes 34
SCHUSTER Avraham 34
SCHUSTER Ayzik son of Gitzel 34
SCHUSTER Brayna daughter of Kalman 34
SCHUSTER Chana daughter of Hirsh Layb 34
SCHUSTER Etel daughter of Ayzik 34
SCHUSTER Fayge Friedel daughter of Yehoshua 34
SCHUSTER Fishel son of Kalman 34
SCHUSTER Frieda daughter of Ayzik 34
SCHUSTER Frumcia 34
SCHUSTER Genya 34
SCHUSTER Hirsh son of Layb Yitzchak 34
SCHUSTER Kalman son of Tzvi 34
SCHUSTER Klara daughter of Shimon 34
SCHUSTER Kopel son of Hirsh 34
SCHUSTER Laya daughter of Shimon 34
SCHUSTER Lifsa daughter of Efrayim Fishel 34
SCHUSTER Malka daughter of David Yisroel 34
SCHUSTER Mendel son of Layb Yitzchak 34
SCHUSTER Moshe 34
SCHUSTER Moshe son of Layb Yitzchak 34
SCHUSTER Pesel daughter of Efrayim Fishel 34
SCHUSTER Sabina daughter of Yehoshua 34
SCHUSTER Sara daughter of Mendel 34
SCHUSTER Shlomo son of Zayde 34
SCHUSTER Sima and her children 34
SCHUSTER Sima daughter of Aharon 34
SCHUSTER Sima daughter of Yehoshua 34
SCHUSTER Tzvi son of Gitzel 34
SCHUSTER Yakov son of Gitzel 34
SCHUSTER Yehoshua son of Gitzel 34
SCHUSTER Yeshayohu 34
SCHUSTER Zayde son of Shlomo 34
SCHUTZ Ester 34
SCHUTZ Fantzia 34
SCHUTZ Jeti 34
SCHUTZ Tzvi 34
SCHÜTZER Dr. Marcelli, son of Shimshon 38
SCHÜTZER Hugo Theodor, son of Marcelli 38
SCHÜTZER Sidonia, daughter of Michael 38
SCHWALB Luba 35
SCHWALB Salcia 35
SCHWALBENDORF Cila 35
SCHWALBENDORF Olga 35
SCHWALBENDORF P. 35
SCHWALBENDORF Shmuel 35
SCHWALBENDORF Yosef 35
SCHWARTMAN Linka 34
SCHWARTZ Beryl 35
SCHWARTZ Bina daughter of Wolf 35
SCHWARTZ Brayna daughter of Shepsil 35
SCHWARTZ Dr. Mark 35
SCHWARTZ Dudik son of Chayim 35
SCHWARTZ Eliezer son of Chayim 35
SCHWARTZ Fayge daughter of Dov 35
SCHWARTZ Izio 35
SCHWARTZ Layzer 35
SCHWARTZ Lena 35
SCHWARTZ Menachem 35
SCHWARTZ Menachem son of Shepsil 35
SCHWARTZ Mordechai Markus son of Chayim 35
SCHWARTZ Moshe son of Dov 35
SCHWARTZ Pesel 35
SCHWARTZ Rachel daughter of Chayim 35
SCHWARTZ Rivka daughter of Katriel 35
SCHWARTZ Rivka daughter of Yekutiel 35
SCHWARTZ Shaul son of Chayim 35
SCHWARTZ Shepsil 35
SCHWARTZ Shlomo son of Eliezer 35
SCHWARTZ Shvartzi daughter of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZ Yocheved daughter of Moshe 35
SCHWARTZ Yoel son of Dov 35
SCHWARTZ Zelig son of Chayim 35
SCHWARTZBARD Arye son of David 35
SCHWARTZBARD Aydel daughter of David 35
SCHWARTZBARD Chana daughter of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZBARD Chana daughter of Layb 35
SCHWARTZBARD David son of Layb 35
SCHWARTZBARD Devora daughter of Dov Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBARD Dina daughter of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZBARD Dov Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBARD Frieda daughter of Layb 35
SCHWARTZBARD Layb son of Yakov 35
SCHWARTZBARD Lutka daughter of Hirsh 35
SCHWARTZBARD Manya 35
SCHWARTZBARD Mindel daughter of Dov Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBARD Sara daughter of Dov Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBARD Tzvi Hirsh son of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZBARD Yakov son of Dov Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBARD Yitzchak son of Layb 35
SCHWARTZBERG Arye son of Zalman 35
SCHWARTZBERG Avraham son of Zalman 35
SCHWARTZBERG Chana daughter of Arye 35
SCHWARTZBERG Etel 35
SCHWARTZBERG Hirsh son of Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBERG Leon son of Zalman 35
SCHWARTZBERG Pepa daughter of David 34
SCHWARTZBERG Rivka daughter of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZBERG Shifra daughter of Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBERG Shoshana daughter of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZBERG Yosef son of Mayer 35
SCHWARTZBERG Zelata daughter of Avraham 35
SCHWARTZERBERG Sonia 34
SEGAL David 24
SEGAL Eliezer son of Mordechai 24
SEGAL Herman son of Avraham 24
SEGAL Jehudit daughter of Yechezkel 24
SEGAL Mona 24
SEGAL Mordechai son of Layb 24
SEGAL Moshe 24
SEGAL Pola daughter of Baruch 24
SEGAL Sara daughter of Yisroel 24
SEGAL Sivonia 24
SEGAL Sofa 24
SEGAL Sonia daughter of Zayde 24
SEGAL Zayde 24
SEIFF Bina daughter of Natanel 15
SEIFF Chana daughter of Shabtai 15
SEIFF Fayge daughter of Moshe 15
SEIFF Hirsh Eliezer son of Natanel 15
SEIFF Mendel son of Moshe 15
SEIFF Mordechai son of Moshe 15
SEIFF Mordechai son of Natanel 15
SEIFF Mordechai son of Shlomo 15
SEIFF Moshe son of Natanel 15
SEIFF Moshe son of Shmuel 15
SEIFF Rachel daughter of Natanel 15
SEIFF Sender son of Hirsh Eliezer 15
SEIFF Shlomo son of Natanel 15
SEIFF Tonya daughter of Moshe 15
SEIFF Yakov son of Hirsh Eliezer 15
SEIFF Yakov son of Shlomo 15
SEIFF Yirmiyahu 15
SEIFF Yirmiyahu son of Natanel 15
SEINFELD Chaya 24
SEINFELD Eliyahu 15
SEINFELD Herbert 15
SEINFELD Matilda 15
SEINFELD Yishayohu 24
SEPTIMUS Matilda daughter of Arnold 24
SEPTIMUS Reuven son of Herzel 24
SEPTIMUS Stefania daughter of Reuven 24
SHAUDER Liza 35
SHECHTER Fischel 38
SHECHTER Mendel 38
SHECHTER Moshe, son of Yitzhak 38
SHECHTER Nathan, son of Yitzhak 38
SHECHTER Rivka 38
SHECHTER Yitzhak 38
SHECHTER LEHRRER Rachel 38
SHUDRIK Chana 35
SHUDRIK Elka 35
SHUDRIK Pinchas 35
SHUDRIK Yitzchak 35
SHUVA-YOZEFSBERG (?) Shifra 35
SNEELICHT Bruno 39
SNEELICHT Sabine 39
SNEELICHT Saul and family 39
SOBEL Bernard son of Mayer Yakov 24
SOBEL Betzalel son of Layb 24
SOBEL Chana daughter of Pinchas 24
SOBEL David son of Mayer Yakov 24
SOBEL Dr. Herman son of Layb 24
SOBEL Drayze 24
SOBEL Eliezer Lazer son of Yosef 24
SOBEL Etka daughter of Yisroel 24
SOBEL Eugenia 24
SOBEL Geinia 24
SOBEL Gitl daughter of Moshe Michael 24
SOBEL Hornik-Lutka daughter of Aba 24
SOBEL Izzy 24
SOBEL Layb Leon son of David 24
SOBEL Layb son of Mayer Yakov 24
SOBEL Layb son of Yosef 24
SOBEL Layzer son of David 24
SOBEL Leopold son of Wolf 24
SOBEL Oskar 24
SOBEL Rachel daughter of Layb 24
SOBEL Rayzel 24
SOBEL Risia daughter of Wolf 24
SOBEL Salka daughter of Mayer Yakov 24
SOBEL Shayndel daughter of Mayer Yakov 24
SOBEL Shaynke daughter of Yosef 24
SOBEL Tzila 24
SOBEL Wolf son of Layb 24
SOBEL Yitzchak son of David 24
SOBEL Yosef 24
SOBEL Zigmund son of Mayer Yakov 24
SOBEL Zuzia 24
SOKEL Chaya daughter of David 24
SOKEL Nachum son of Ovadia 24
SOKEL Ovadia son of Yishayohu 24
SOKEL Yishayohu son of Ovadia 24
SOMMERFELD N. 15
SPEIER Lippa and children 39
SPEIER Malka, daughter of Chaim Dov and family 39
SPEIER Mechle 39
SPIEGEL Wolf and family 39
SPINDER Chava, .d of Leon 39
SPINDER Dr. Yitzhak Asher, son of Yehudit 39
SPINDER Genia 39
SPINDER Helena, daughter of mordechai 39
SPINDER Zippora, daughter of Ephraim Fishel 39
SPINRAD Chana 39
SPINRAD Dov Frisch 39
SPINRAD Feige, daughter of Shlomo Meir 39
SPINRAD Gittel 39
SPINRAD Mathilda, daughter of Clara 39
SPINRAD Mathilda, daughter of Mordechai 39
SPINRAD Mathilda, daughter of Shlomo 39
SPINRAD Mordechai 39
SPINRAD Mordechai, son of Yona 39
SPINRAD Moshe, son of Mordechai 39
SPINRAD Nissan, son of Genia 39
SPINRAD Roni, son of Genia 39
SPINRAD Wilhelm, son of Yona 39
SPINRAD Yehudit 39
SPINRAD Ziessel Miryam, daughter of Moshe 39
SPITZ N. 39
SPITZER Blume, daughter of Selig 39
SPITZER Chaia Siele, daughter of Selig 39
SPITZER Roise, daughter of Yoel Reuven 39
SPITZER Selig, son of Michel 39
SPITZER Yette, daughter of Selig 39
SPITZER Zlate, daughter of Selig 39
SPRING Berta 24
SPRING Daniel 24
SPRING Herman 24
SPRING Minka 24
SPRUCH Bella, daughter of Shalom and children 39
SPRUCH Leib Lunk 39
STARK Chaya Miryam, daughter of Yossef Zvi 37
STARK Frida 38
STARK Shlomo, son of Avraham 38
STARK Yaakov 37
STARK Yossef Zvi Ha-Kohen, s. of Yaakov 37
STEIF Ayzik son of Moshe 34
STEIF Bila (?) daughter of Miriam 34
STEIF Chana, daughter of Lieber 37
STEIF Eliezer son of Yosef 34
STEIF Eliyahu son of Eliezer 34
STEIF Ester daughter of Liber 34
STEIF Ester daughter of Moshe 34
STEIF Etka, daughter of Moshe 37
STEIF Fayga daughter of Eliezer 34
STEIF Genya daughter of Eliezer 34
STEIF Golda daughter of Yehuda 34
STEIF Henrik, son of Moshe 37
STEIF Herzl 37
STEIF Hirsch 37
STEIF Hirsch, son of Joseph 37
STEIF Izidor 34
STEIF Lieber 37
STEIF Maciek, son of Moshe 37
STEIF Malka, daughter of Hirsch 37
STEIF Max son of Eliezer 34
STEIF Moshe 37
STEIF Munzi, son of Hirsch 37
STEIF Paulina 37
STEIF Pepa, daughter of Hirsch 37
STEIF Pinchas, son of Hirsch 37
STEIF Rachel daughter of Eliezer 34
STEIF Rachel, daughter of Hirsch 37
STEIF Reisel, daughter of Pinchas 37
STEIF Rizia, daughter of Lieber 37
STEIF Shmuel son of Eliezer 34
STEIF Sorin, son of Moshe 37
STEIF Tova 37
STEIF Wolf son of Eliezer 34
STEIGER Hirsh 34
STEIGER Rivka 34
STEIN Clara, daughter of Jona 37
STEIN Dunek 34
STEIN Layb son of Beryl 34
STEIN Leon 34
STEIN Mashe daughter of Moshe 34
STEIN Miriam 34
STEIN Moshe son of Michael 34
STEIN Rachel daughter of Chayim 34
STEIN Salka daughter of Chayim 34
STEIN Shlomo, son of Chaim 37
STEIN Shmuel, son of Chaim 37
STEIN Yaakov, son of Chaim 37
STEIN Zeev, son of Yaakov 37
STEINBERG Chanuch son of Yakov 34
STEINBERG Chava daughter of Yakov 34
STEINBERG Chaya daughter of Yakov 34
STEINBERG Cirel 34
STEINBERG Hela daughter of Yakov 34
STEINBERG Herman 34
STEINBERG Malka 34
STEINBERG Yakov 34
STEINBERG Zigmund 34
STEINER Avraham son of Shlomo Zalman 34
STEINER Eliezer son of Yosef 34
STEINER Malka daughter of Yitzchak Zev 34
STEINER Mina daughter of Shlomo Zalman 34
STEINER Miriam daughter of Patchia 34
STEINER Miriam daughter of Shlomo Zalman 34
STEINER Patchia son of Shmuel 34
STEINER Pepka 34
STEINER Rina daughter of Eliezer 34
STEINER Salka 34
STEINER Shmuel son of Shlomo Zalman 34
STEINER Shraga son of Shlomo Zalman 34
STEINER Uri son of Eliezer 34
STEININGER Buni 34
STEININGER Mordechai 34
STEININGER Sara 34
STERN Alexander, son of Zvi David 37
STERN Avner, son of Moshe 37
STERN Avraham Alfred, son of Binyamin 37
STERN Bronka, daughter of Riva 37
STERN Chana 37
STERN Flora 37
STERN Gisella 37
STERN Nachman 37
STERN Norbert, son of Avraham Alfred 37
STERN Rivka, daughter of Yossef 37
STERN Rosa, daughter of Yossef 37
STERN Shalom, son of Moshe 37
STERN Yaakov, son of Wolf 37
STERNBACH Beni, son of Uri 37
STERNBACH Bernard, son of Hermann 37
STERNBACH Dorota, daughter of Hermann 37
STERNBACH Dr. Leon, son of Abba 37
STERNBACH Helena 37
STERNBACH Henia, daughter of Chaim yaakov 37
STERNBACH Hermann, son of Chaim 37
STERNBACH Lonek 37
STERNBACH Miryam, daughter of Shlomo 37
STERNBACH Misia, daughter of Shlomo 37
STERNBACH Moshe, son of Uri 37
STERNBACH Necha 37
STERNBACH Sara, daughter of Uri 37
STERNBACH Sophia 37
STERNBACH Uri 37
STERNBACH Yehoshua, son of Chaim 37
STERNBACH Yehudit, daughter of Zeev 37
STERNBACH Zeev Wolf, son of Shlomo 37
STERNBACH Zeev, son of Shlomo 37
STERNBERG Leon 37
STIER Linka daughter of Yosef 30
STIER Sabtshe (?) daughter of Layb 30
STIER Yakov Moshe son of Yosef 30
STIER Yosef 30
STRASSBERG Benzion, son of Moshe 37
STRASSBERG Chana, daughter of Benzion 37
STRASSBERG Yaakov, son of Benzion 37
STRASSFELD Benzion, son of Moshe 37
STRASSFELD Chana, daughter of Benzion 37
STRASSFELD Doncia, daughter of Shmuel 37
STRASSFELD Yaakov, son of Benzion 37
STREIFER Hermann and family 37
STULBACH Avraham son of Yakov 34
STULBACH Hadassa Bayla daughter of Aleksender 34
STULBACH Hina (?) daughter of Yitzchak 34
STULBACH Lipa son of David 34
STULBACH Lipa son of Wolf 34
STULBACH Perel daughter of Yakov 34
STULBACH Sara daughter of Chana 34
STULBACH Shayndel daughter of Lipa 34
STULBACH Wolf son of Yitzchak 34
STULBACH Yakov son of David 34
STULBACH Yitzchak son of Moshe 34
STULBACH Yosef son of Yakov 34
STULBACH-PECK Sara daughter of Lipa 34
STULZ Hadassa Bayla daughter of Sender 34
STULZ Henya daughter of Aharon 34
STULZ Lenya daughter of Yosef 34
STULZ Shimon son of Yosef 34
SZALGOWSKI Dr. N. 38
TABAK      return Etel daughter of Shlomo 16
TABAK Rachel daughter of Alter 16
TABAK Shlomo 16
TABAK Yeshayohu son of Shlomo 16
TADANIER Avraham 16
TADANIER Mundik and his family 16
TALBER Dr. Avraham 17
TAMBOR Tzila daughter of Mayer 17
TANCIER Avraham 17
TANCIER Frieda 17
TANE – ROTENFELD Chaya 17
TANE (TENE) Bendie son of Moshe 17
TANE (TENE) Bendie son of Shimon 17
TANE (TENE) Laya daughter of Chayim 17
TANE (TENE) Moshe son of Bendie 17
TANE (TENE) Tzila daughter of Moshe 17
TANE (TENE) Yocheved daughter of Shimon 17
TAUB Bayla daughter of Shlomo 16
TAUB Golda daughter of Shlomo 16
TAUB Kalman son of Shlomo 16
TAUB Mordechai Motke son of Shlomo 16
TAUB Pinchas 16
TAUB Shlomo 16
TAUB Vili 16
TAUB Yitzchak son of Shlomo 16
TAUB Yuve (?) 16
TAUBER Berthold 16
TAUBER Helena 16
TAUBER Irena 16
TAUBER Maximilian son of Yitzchak 16
TAUBER Yitzchak son of Shmuel 16
TEICHER Avraham son of Ayzik 17
TEICHER Chaya daughter of Avraham 17
TEICHER Devora daughter of Avraham 17
TEICHER Rachel 17
TEICHER Sara 17
TEICHER Yitzchak Ayzik 17
TEICHER Zusia son of Yitzchak Ayzik 17
TEIMAN (TIMAN) Bertha, daughter of Moshe 39
TEIMAN (TIMAN) Isidor, son of Meir 39
TENENBAUM Chana 17
TENENBAUM Devora 17
TENENBAUM Frieda 17
TENENBAUM Genya 17
TENENBAUM Lorka 17
TENENBAUM Yechezkel 17
TENENBAUM Yosef 17
TEPER Avraham 17
TEPER Beryl 17
TEPER Chayim 17
TEPER Chayim Yakov son of Avraham Mordechai 17
TEPER Henya daughter of Chayim 17
TEPER Leib 17
TEPER Melvina 17
TEPER Motel daughter of Avraham 17
TEPER Sara Jeti daughter of Nachman 17
TEPER Tova daughter of Tzvi Hirsh 17
TEPER Tulo and his family 17
TEPER Tzirl daughter of Avraham 17
TEPER Yosef Naftali son of Chayim Yakov 17
TEVEL Czarna daughter of Aharon 16
TEVISEL Binyamin 16
TEVISEL Lina 16
TEVISEL Mayer 16
TEVISEL Meltziya 16
THALER Adele daughter of Naftali 17
THALER Chaya daughter of Naftali 17
THALER Frieda daughter of Naftali 17
THALER Gitel 17
THALER Leon son of Naftali 17
THALER Mina daughter of Moshe Layb 17
TIGERMAN Dov Berish son of Shlomo 16
TIGERMAN Moshe son of Dov Berish 16
TIGERMAN Regina 16
TILMAN Bayle daughter of Eliyahu 17
TILMAN Dr. Aharon 17
TILMAN Dr. Sebastian 17
TILMAN Malka daughter of David 17
TILMAN Shmuel son of Eliyahu 17
TILMAN Yehoshua Ozias (?) 17
TIRSH Miriam Masha 17
TIRSH Sonia 17
TISCH (?) Devora daughter of Moshe 17
TISCH (?) Leon son of Moshe 17
TISCH (?) Moshe Aharon son of Mordechai 17
TISCH (?) Rivka Laya daughter of Nachum 17
TISCH (?) Yitzchak son of Moshe 17
TISCHENKEL Ayzik and his wife 17
TISCHENKEL Bela daughter of Ayzik 17
TISCHENKEL David son of Gudel (?) 17
TISCHENKEL Gudel son of Ayzik 17
TISCHENKEL Henya daughter of David 17
TISCHENKEL Netka (?) daughter of Ayzik 17
TISCHENKEL Noach son of Ayzik 17
TISCHENKEL Shmuel son of Ayzik 17
TISCHENKEL Tzvi Hesio 17
TISCHENKEL Yisroel son of Ayzik 17
TISHLER Beryl 17
TISHLER Rona daughter of Beryl 17
TISHLER Vilu son of Beryl 17
TISHLER-BUCHWALTER Henya daughter of Yitzchak 17
TURTELTAUB Machla 17
TURTELTAUB Nisan 17
TURTELTAUB Raise 17
TURTELTAUB Yitzchak 17
TURTLETAUB Bayle 16
TURTLETAUB Chana 16
TURTLETAUB Eliyahu 16
TURTLETAUB Fancia 16
TURTLETAUB Frieda 16
TURTLETAUB Leon 16
TURTLETAUB Natan 16
TURTLETAUB Rachel 16
TURTLETAUB Yosef 16
UNGAR      return Chaya 1
UNGAR Dr. Chayim 1
UNGAR Iza 1
UNGAR Yoel 1
VARZAGER (?)      return Feiga Rachel daughter of Yitzchak Dov 15
VARZAGER (?) Shayndel daughter of Yitzchak Dov 15
VARZAGER (?) Yitzchak Dov son of Naftali 15
VARZAGER (?) Zipora daughter of Nachum 15
VERST-ROTBAUM Sara daughter of Yitzchak 15
VERST Gizele daughter of Oto 15
VERST Oto 15
WAGNER      return Bernard son of Shmuel 12
WAGNER Elza daughter of Bentzion 12
WAGNER Gina 12
WAGNER Hela 12
WAGNER Lea daughter of Shmuel 12
WAGNER Leon son of Shmuel 12
WAGNER Mordechai son of Shmuel 12
WAGNER Mordechai son of Tzvi 12
WAGNER Moshe son of Bentzion 12
WAGNER Moshe son of Shmuel 12
WAGNER Rachel daughter of Moshe 12
WAGNER Rivka daughter of Mordechai 12
WAGNER Rivka daughter of Yosef 12
WAGNER Roman son of Yitzchak 12
WAGNER Sara and her family 12
WAGNER Seva daughter of Shmuel 12
WAGNER Shmuel son of Nachum 12
WAGNER Tonka daughter of Bentzion 12
WAGNER Tonka daughter of Yekutiel 12
WAGNER Tova daughter of Kasriel 12
WAGNER Yakov son of Mordechai 12
WAGNER Yitzchak son of Kasriel 12
WAGNER-ZOIBERG Ester daughter of Naftali 12
WALDMAN Avraham son of Aharon 14
WALDMAN David son of Moshe 14
WALDMAN Dr. Artur 14
WALDMAN Eliyahu 14
WALDMAN Eliyahu son of Zelig 14
WALDMAN Fanka 14
WALDMAN Fruma 14
WALDMAN Fruma daughter of Zelig 14
WALDMAN Klara 14
WALDMAN Kopel 14
WALDMAN Moshe 14
WALDMAN Munio 14
WALDMAN Nachman son of Zelig 14
WALDMAN Olga 14
WALDMAN Rachel daughter of Zelig 14
WALDMAN Salka daughter of Wolf 14
WALDMAN Sara 14
WALDMAN Tonka daughter of Wolf 14
WALDMAN Wolf son of Avraham 14
WALDMAN Yosef David son of Layb Yonas 14
WALDMAN Zelig 14
WALDMAN-ONIKEL Salka 1
WALICH Shmuel son of Sender 14
WALICH Shmuel son of Yitzchak Mayer 14
WALIK Chana daughter of Bendit 14
WALIK David son of Sender 14
WALIK Ester daughter of Moshe 14
WALIK Malka daughter if Sender 14
WALIK Sender son of Ayzik 14
WALIK Toni daughter of Sender 14
WANDER Jetka daughter of Mayer 14
WANDER Mayer son of Yitzchak 14
WANDER Sara daughter of Shlomo 14
WANDER Yakov son of Mayer 14
WANG Avraham son of Yehuda 14
WANG Chaya 14
WANG Eliezer son of Menachem 14
WANG Mundek 14
WARMUT Meshulam 30
WARMUT-ZIRGELS Chana daughter of Meshulam 30
WARMUT-ZIRGELS Chayim son of Meshulam 30
WARMUT-ZIRGELS Rivka daughter of Meshulam 30
WARMUT-ZIRGELS Yeta daughter of Meshulam 30
WARNER Chava Klara daughter of Mendel 15
WARNER David son of Mendel 15
WARNER Devora 15
WARNER Devora daughter of Moshe 15
WARNER Etel daughter of Mendel 15
WARNER Mendel son of Zalman 15
WARNER Miriam Mona daughter of Mendel 15
WARNER Shayndel 15
WARNER Yisroel 15
WARNER Zlata daughter of Mendel 15
WASSERMAN Ester 14
WASSERMAN Ita 14
WEFFA (?) Gusta 14
WEFFA (?) Olga 14
WEIBER (?) Salu son of Yona 13
WEIDHOF Ema daughter of Michael 13
WEIDHOF Shoshana daughter of Yosef 13
WEIDHOF Yosef son of Batsheva 13
WEIDHOF Yosef son of Shifra 13
WEILER Ayzik son of Nachum 13
WEILER Chana daughter of Chayim Yitzchak 13
WEILER Layb son of Mayer 13
WEILER Malka Laya daughter of Beryl 13
WEILER Mayer son of Nachum 13
WEILER Mendel son of Yakov and his family 13
WEILER Rachel son of Nachum 13
WEILER Sender son of Yakov 13
WEILER Shoshana Rosa daughter of Mayer 13
WEILER Sima 13
WEILER Yakov son of Mendel 13
WEINBACH Aharon son of Mayer 13
WEINBACH Basia 13
WEINBACH Eli son of Mayer 13
WEINBACH Mayer 13
WEINBACH Sabina daughter of Aharon 13
WEINBACH Salo son of Yona 13
WEINBACH Sara daughter of Mayer 13
WEINBACH Shlomo son of Mayer 13
WEINBACH Sofia and the children 13
WEINBACH Yechiel son of Yona 13
WEINBACH Yona 13
WEINBACH Yonas 13
WEINBACH Zise son of Mayer 13
WEINBACH Zisl daughter of Aharon 13
WEINBERGER A. 13
WEINBERGER Gitl and her children 13
WEINER Bentzion son of Sender 13
WEINER Sara daughter of Sender 13
WEINGARTEN Devora 13
WEINGARTEN Tzvi Henryk 13
WEINGARTEN Wilhelm 13
WEINTRAUB Dina 13
WEINTRAUB Eliezer 13
WEINTRAUB Miriam 13
WEINTRAUB Perla 13
WEINTRAUB Yona 13
WEISS Aharon son of Rachel 13
WEISS Asher 13
WEISS Avraham son of Mordechai 13
WEISS Bernard son of Yitzchak 13
WEISS Bruno 13
WEISS David son of Mordechai 13
WEISS Dov Beryl son of Yitzchak 13
WEISS Dov son of Eliezer 13
WEISS Dr. Macio 13
WEISS Elek 13
WEISS Eliezer son of Yosef Yehuda 13
WEISS Gitl Lea daughter of Yitzchak 13
WEISS Giza daughter of Yitzchak 13
WEISS Hinda daughter of Dov Beryl 13
WEISS Moshe Edmund son of Arye 14
WEISS Necha daughter of Mordechai 13
WEISS Nusia daughter of Moshe 13
WEISS Pela 13
WEISS Polia 13
WEISS Rachel daughter of Yeshayohu 14
WEISS Rivka 13
WEISS Rivka daughter of Yeshayohu 14
WEISS Roiza 13
WEISS Rosa daughter of Moshe 14
WEISS Sara 14
WEISS Shimon 14
WEISS Shmuel son of Shmaja 14
WEISS Tzvi Henio 13
WEISS Yishayohu son of Yitzchak 13
WEISS Yitzchak son of Moshe 13
WEISS Yitzchak son of Yechezkel 13
WEISS Yitzchak son of Yishayohu 13
WEISS Zelig son of Mordechai 13
WEISSBAR Moshe son of Yosef 14
WEISSBAR Sender son of Moshe 14
WEISSBAR Shifra daughter of Moshe 14
WEISSBAR Shmuel son of Moshe 14
WEISSBAR Sobela daughter of Moshe 14
WEISSBAR Tama 14
WEISSBARD Azia daughter of Zelig 14
WEISSBARD Berta daughter of Yosef 14
WEISSBARD Mordechai son of Zelig 14
WEISSBARD Natan son of Zelig 14
WEISSBARD Sonia daughter of Zelig 14
WEISSBARD Zelig 14
WEISSBERG Dr. Fred 14
WEISSBERG Etka (Itko?) daughter of Yitzchak 14
WEISSBERG Moshe son of Yosef 14
WEISSBERG Wolf son of Yosef 14
WEISSBLUM Dr. 14
WEISSBRAUN Fishel 14
WEISSBRAUN Lusia 14
WEISSBRAUN Musia 14
WEISSBRAUN Rivka 14
WEISSBRAUN Yisroel 14
WEISSHUT Shlomo son of Moshe Yisroel 14
WEISSHUT-LEIBOWITZ Devora daughter of Moshe Yisroel 14
WEISSMAN Avraham son of Mendel 14
WEISSMAN Czarna daughter of Avraham 14
WEISSMAN Hinda daughter of Mendel 14
WEISSMAN Mendel son of Moshe 14
WEISSMAN Moshe son of Mendel 14
WEITZ Aba son of Zalman 14
WEITZ Avi son of Shlomo 14
WEITZ Henia daughter of Kalman 14
WEITZ Rachel daughter of Aba 14
WEITZER Chana Hanka 14
WEITZER Etel 14
WEITZER Gustav 14
WEITZER Shmuel 14
WEITZER Yakov 14
WEIZER Shlomo 13
WEKSLER Manya daughter of Yosef 14
WELDINGER Bela Bayla daugher of Dov 14
WELDINGER Moshe son of Abraham Aba 14
WELKER Aharon son of Moshe 14
WELKER Dora 14
WELKER Foika daughter of Eliezer 14
WELKER Hela 14
WELKER Mala daughter of Abush 14
WELKER Moshe son of Abush 14
WELKER Natan son of Abush 14
WELKER Sara daughter of Moshe 14
WELKER Shlomo Zalman son of Moshe 14
WELKER Yitzchak Yona son of Moshe 14
WENDEL Dr. Sebastian 14
WERDINGER Moshe 15
WERDINGER Nechama daughter of Shmuel 15
WERDINGER Stela daughter of Moshe 15
WERDINGER-WAGNER Chaya daughter of Shmuel 15
WERMUTH Arye son of Yitzchak 15
WERMUTH Chana daughter of Eliyahu 15
WERMUTH Malka daughter of Eliyahu 15
WIEN Klara 14
WIEN Yitzchak 14
WILBACH Batya 14
WILBACH Moshe 14
WILBACH Rachel 14
WILBACH Shayndel 14
WILF andzia (?) daughter of Yitzchak 14
WILF Chana 14
WILF Ida (Ira) 14
WILF Ita 14
WILF Miriam 14
WILF Yakov Mendel son of Sender 15
WILF-BAS Regina daughter of Yakov Mendel 15
WILF-ZUCHERBERG Golde 15
WINDERLICHT Adele 15
WINDERLICHT Anna 15
WINDERLICHT Blanka 15
WISELTIR Basia 13
WISELTIR Beryl 13
WISELTIR Chana 13
WISELTIR Chava 13
WISELTIR Frieda 13
WISELTIR Hirsh Wolf 13
WISELTIR Mayer 13
WISELTIR Moshe 13
WISELTIR Oser 13
WISELTIR Otelia 13
WISELTIR Rosia daughter of Yosef 13
WISELTIR Shlomo 13
WISELTIR Sima 13
WISELTIR Sonia daughter of Mayer 13
WISELTIR Tova 13
WISELTIR Yanosh son of Mayer 13
WISELTIR Yehoshua 13
WISELTIR Yerachmiel 13
WISELTIR Zelig and his family 13
WISENFELD Lidia 13
WISENFELD Yehuda 13
WOLF Aleksander 13
WOLF Basia 13
WOLF Chajka 13
WOLF Chayim Zev son of Sender 13
WOLF Ester 13
WOLF Etka 13
WOLF Fayge 13
WOLF Frida 13
WOLF Gedalia 13
WOLF Golda 13
WOLF Hillel son of Yechiel 13
WOLF Koren ben Avraham 13
WOLF Malka 13
WOLF Mendel Yakov son of Sender 13
WOLF Natan Neta 13
WOLF Natan son of Sender 13
WOLF Sara Chana 13
WOLF Sender son of Natan 13
WOLF Yehuda 13
WOLF Yeshayohu 13
WOLF Yitzchak son of Yechiel 13
WOLF-STEIN Chaya daughter of Natan 13
WOLMAN Amalia daughter of Pinchas 12
WOLMAN Chaya Klara 12
WOLMAN Henig Devora 12
WOLMAN Lolek 12
WOLMAN Tuvia son of Yosef 12
WOLMAN Yechiel 12
WOLMUTH Adel daughter of Layb 12
WOLMUTH Bela daughter of Moshe Yehuda 12
WOLMUTH Moshe Aharon son of Shmuel Tzvi 12
WOLMUTH Moshe Yehuda son of Bentzion 12
WOLMUTH Natan son of Moshe Aharon 12
WOLMUTH Rivka daughter of Moshe 12
WOLOWSKA Laura  
WOLOWSKI Izio 12
WOLOWSKI Julia 12
WOLOWSKI Tzvi Henio 12
WULFINGER Arnold 13
WULFINGER Klara daughter of Mendel 13
WURM Lea 15
WURZEL Regina 13
WURZEL Yerachmiel 13
YAEGER (JÄGER)      return Ester 17
YAEGER (JÄGER) Samendit (?) and her children 17
YOLLES The Rabbi Yishayohu Asher son of Reb Sholom 17
YOSEFSBERG Chayim 17
YOSEFSBERG David son of Yosef Mayer 17
YOSEFSBERG Gitl 17
YOSEFSBERG Jeti daughter of David 17
YOSEFSBERG Lipa 17
YOSEFSBERG Perel 17
YOSEFSBERG Pesya daughter of Shimon 17
YOSEFSBERG Rayzel 17
YOSEFSBERG Sima 17
YOSEFSBERG Tzvi Herman son of David 17
YOSEFSBERG Yisaschar son of David 17
YOSEFSBERG Yitzchak 17
YOSEFSBERG Yosef 17
YOSEFSBERG-KÖRNER Giza daughter of Chayim Layb 17
YUNGERMAN Batia 17
YUNGERMAN Berish 17
YUNGERMAN Braina 17
YUNGERMAN Chana 17
YUNGERMAN Frieda 17
YUNGERMAN Heler Tonka daughter of Berish 17
YUNGERMAN Shlomo 17
YUNGERMAN Zigmund son of Berish 17
ZAK      return Bronislava 16
ZAK Devora 16
ZAK Moritzi 16
ZAK Regina 16
ZAKS Ada daughter of Nachum 30
ZAKS Chana daughter of Nachum 30
ZAKS Reuven son of Nachum 30
ZANDMAN Chana daughter of David 16
ZANDMAN Wolf 16
ZAUM Noach 30
ZAUM Reuven 30
ZAUM Sabina 30
ZAUM Shlomo 30
ZAUM Tsharne 30
ZEHNGEBOT Adolf 30
ZEHNGEBOT Asher 30
ZEHNGEBOT Golda 30
ZEHNGEBOT Michal 30
ZEHNGEBOT Rachel Laya 30
ZEHNGEBOT Rivka 30
ZEHNGEBOT Volcia 30
ZEIDMAN David son of Yisroel 15
ZEIDMAN Klara daughter of Yisroel 15
ZEIDMAN Lonek 15
ZEIDMAN Mordechai son of Yisroel 15
ZEIDMAN Sara 15
ZEIDMAN Tina daughter of Tzvi 15
ZEIDMAN Tzvi 15
ZEIDMAN Yisroel 15
ZEIGER Ester daughter of Mordechai 15
ZEIGER Sara daughter of Lejb 15
ZEINFELD Fanya 16
ZEINFELD Hancia 16
ZEINFELD Menashe 16
ZEINFELD Tzila 16
ZEINFELD Zigmund 16
ZEINFELD Zindel 16
ZEISLER Chaya Sara daughter of Eliezer Isser 30
ZEISLER Tzvi son of Menashe 30
ZEISLER Yishayohu son of Menashe 30
ZEISLER Yosef son of Menashe 30
ZELINGER Amalya 16
ZELINGER Arye Leib son of Tzvi Hirsh 15
ZELINGER Eliyahu son of Layv 15
ZELINGER Feivel 16
ZELINGER Frieda 15
ZELINGER Genya daughter of Layb 16
ZELINGER Jonka daughter of Eliyahu 15
ZELINGER Kreindel 16
ZELINGER Layb 16
ZELINGER Lea daughter of Gitzel 15
ZELINGER Lolek son of Tzvi 16
ZELINGER Malka 16
ZELINGER Mundek son of Tzvi 16
ZELINGER Regina daughter of Shimon 16
ZELINGER Rose daughter of Layb 16
ZELINGER Sara 16
ZELINGER Sharlotte 16
ZELINGER Shimon son of Layb 16
ZELINGER Shimon son of Regina 16
ZELINGER Shoshana 15
ZELINGER Shprintza 16
ZELINGER Stela daughter of Eliyahu 15
ZELINGER Tzvi Herman 16
ZELINGER Vilhelm son of David 15
ZELINGER Yisroel 15
ZELINGER Yitzchak son of Layb 16
ZELINGER-HIRSCHEWSKI Lydia 16
ZELINGER-HOCHBERG Zusia daughter of Herman 16
ZELINGER-SHUSTER Laya daughter of Gitzel 15
ZELTZER David 16
ZELTZER Hela daughter of Herman 16
ZEMAN Aba 16
ZEMAN Fishel 16
ZEMAN Frieda daughter of Gitzel 16
ZEMAN Lila daughter of Aba 16
ZEMAN Mehushor son of Aba 16
ZEMAN Miriam daughter of Yechezkel 16
ZEMAN Rivka 16
ZEMAN Tova daughter of Chaya 16
ZEMEL Amalya daughter of Menashe 16
ZEMEL Shmuel 16
ZENDNER Chana daughter of David 16
ZENFT Fayge daughter of Yitzchak 16
ZENFT Shlomo 16
ZIGER Rayzel and her family 15
ZIGER Yosef 15
ZIGMAN Kayla daughter of Shlomo 15
ZIGMAN Shlomo son of Matityahu 15
ZIGMAN Shmuel son of Tova 15
ZIGMAN Tova daughter of Yakov 15
ZIGMAN Tzivya daughter of Shlomo 15
ZIGMAN Yakov son of Tova 15
ZILBER Rut daughter of Yehoshua 15
ZILBER Yehoshua son of Avraham 15
ZILBERSTEIN Dziunia daughter of Nachum 15
ZILBERSTEIN Ida daughter of Nachum 15
ZILBERSTEIN Norbert Nachum 15
ZIMMERMAN Boruch 30
ZIMMERMAN Etel and her children 30
ZIMMERMAN N. 30
ZIMMERMAN-FRUCHTER Regina daughter of Mordechai 30
ZISER Henya 15
ZITZER Raza 15
ZITZER Shmuel 15
ZOBEL Devora 30
ZOLDAN Aleksander son of Eliyahu 15
ZOLDAN Emanuel son of Eliyahu 15
ZOLDAN Frieda daughter of Tzvi 15
ZOLDAN Penina 15
ZOLDAN Samuel son of Eliyahu 15
ZOLDAN Tzvi son of Eliyahu 15
ZOLDAN Zipora daughter of Eliyahu 15
ZUKERBERG Arye Layb son of Shmuel 30
ZUKERBERG Balka daughter of Mordechai 30
ZUKERBERG Brontzia daughter of Yisroel 30
ZUKERBERG Chaya Haika 30
ZUKERBERG David 30
ZUKERBERG Hirsh son of Mordechai 30
ZUKERBERG Malka daughter of Tzvi Herman 30
ZUKERBERG Michael son of Shmuel 30
ZUKERBERG Minka daughter of Arye Layb 30
ZUKERBERG Mordechai 30
ZUKERBERG Mundek 30
ZUKERBERG Mundek son of Mordechai 30
ZUKERBERG Rachel 30
ZUKERBERG Rachel daughter of Yitzchak 30
ZUKERBERG Riva daughter of Avraham Yakov 30
ZUR Avraham son of Yechezkel Shraga 30
ZURGELES Fruma daughter of Yakov Moshe 30
ZURGELES Meshulam 30
ZURGELES Vitati daughter of Yakov Moshe 30
ZURGELES Yakov Moshe son of Yechezkel Shraga 30
ZURGELES-HABERKORN Shifra daughter of Yakov Moshe 30
ZURGELES-LUSTIG Avraham son of Yakov Moshe 30
ZURGELES-LUSTIG Layb Ayzik son of Yakov Moshe 30
ZURGELES-LUSTIG-BLUMENKRANTZ Vitati daughter of Yakov Moshe 30
ZURGELES-WERMUT Frima daughter of Yakov Moshe 30
ZWILING-WOLF Amalia 30
ZWILING (ZWILLING) Andzia daughter of Yonas 30
ZWILING (ZWILLING) Gidon son of Yonas 30
ZWILING (ZWILLING) Malka daughter of Mendel 30
ZWILING (ZWILLING) Shprintze daughter of Mayer 30
ZWILING (ZWILLING) Yonas 30
ZWILING (ZWILLING) Zelig son of Mayer 30
ZWILINGER Balka daughter of Mordechai 30
ZWILINGER Bentzion 30
ZWILINGER Eliyahu 30
ZWILINGER Sara 30
ZWILINGER Shoshana 30

* Note from Moshe Kutten: My grandfather Shmuel Edelstein, his wife (my grandmother) Yossefa Edelstein (Apter) and their kids (my aunt and uncle) Fridle- Zigfrid Edlestein and Edith Edlestein perished in Stryj or in Belzec camp. I have pictures of all of them.

Several brothers and sisters of Shmuel and their family are also missing from the list including:
Hudle Edlestein
Hendel Edlestein
Yosle Edlestein
Rebeka Edlestein
Fiege Edelstein return


This material is made available by JewishGen, Inc. and the Yizkor Book Project for the purpose of
fulfilling our mission of disseminating information about the Holocaust and destroyed Jewish communities.
This material may not be copied, sold or bartered without JewishGen, Inc.'s permission. Rights may be reserved by the copyright holder.


JewishGen, Inc. makes no representations regarding the accuracy of the translation. The reader may wish to refer to the original material for verification.
JewishGen is not responsible for inaccuracies or omissions in the original work and cannot rewrite or edit the text to correct inaccuracies and/or omissions.
Our mission is to produce a translation of the original work and we cannot verify the accuracy of statements or alter facts cited.

  Stryj (Ukraine)     Yizkor Book Project     JewishGen Home Page


Yizkor Book Project Manager, Lance Ackerfeld
This web page created by Max Heffler

Copyright ©1999-2014 by JewishGen, Inc.
Updated 17 Mar 2013 by LA