belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

August 7, 1942 list of Novogrudok victims
shot, hung, and tortured to death

(Novogrudok, Novogrudok uezd, Minsk gubernia)

contributed by Henryk Limon

Every left page was signed by Rogatynski, town Rabbi of Nowogrodek, in the region of Baranovichi.

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

FAMILY NAME First name Fathers name Born Sex Number in list
ABERZANSKI Moisiei   1916 M 673
ABRAMOVICZ Abram Isak 1892 M 378
ABRAMOVICZ Chaja   1926 F 326
ABRAMOVICZ Chaja Ovsiej 1905 F 357
ABRAMOVICZ Chaja Abram 1935 F 381
ABRAMOVICZ Chaja Isak 1934 F 594
ABRAMOVICZ Chaja Chajm 1905 F 596
ABRAMOVICZ Chana Israel 1931 F 598
ABRAMOVICZ Chania   1877 F 471
ABRAMOVICZ Chasia   1905 F 453
ABRAMOVICZ Cypa   1890 F 382
ABRAMOVICZ Dushka   1892 F 675
ABRAMOVICZ Gabriel   1920 M 674
ABRAMOVICZ Hirsh   1899 M 323
ABRAMOVICZ Iosif Isak 1938 M 454
ABRAMOVICZ Iosif Israel 1935 M 599
ABRAMOVICZ Isak Moisiei 1901 M 452
ABRAMOVICZ Israel Josel 1901 M 595
ABRAMOVICZ Leib     M 28
ABRAMOVICZ Malka   1895 F 324
ABRAMOVICZ Moisiei Ovsiej 1925 M 356
ABRAMOVICZ Musia   1924 F 325
ABRAMOVICZ Nachama Isak 1930 F 593
ABRAMOVICZ Naum Abram 1933 M 380
ABRAMOVICZ Ovsiej   1870 M 355
ABRAMOVICZ Ovsiej   1870 M 470
ABRAMOVICZ Ryva Israel 1928 F 597
ABRAMOVICZ Samuel Israel 1937 M 600
ABRAMOVICZ Zejdel Abram 1930 M 379
ABRAMOVSKI Mania     F 29
AJZIKOVICZ Chaim   1898 M 145
AJZIKOVICZ Cylia   1930 F 147
AJZIKOVICZ Lolik   1928 M 148
AJZIKOVICZ Rosa   1900 F 146
ARANOVSKI Alter Shavel 1917 M 3
ARANOVSKI Chaim Shavel 1865 M 1
ARANOVSKI Elka Shavel 1894 F 7
ARANOVSKI Esther Shavel 1935 F 4
ARANOVSKI Frida-Beila Shavel 1860 F 5
ARANOVSKI Izak Shavel 1896 M 6
ARANOVSKI Rachel Shavel 1902 F 8
ARANOVSKI Shevah Shavel 1898 M 9
ARANOVSKI Tevel Shavel 1920 M 2

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
BEGIN Cyra Nachim 1913 F 340
BEGIN Eliash Nachim 1910 M 342
BEGIN Lida Beniamin 1890 F 339
BEGIN Sara Nachim 1918 F 341
BELIN Cyra   1910 F 658
BELIN Gita Josel 1908 F 656
BELIN Iosel Jankiel 1910 M 660
BELIN Keila   1890 F 659
BELIN Mira Jankiel 1901 F 657
BELIN Moisiei Josel 1939 M 661
BELIN Morduch Rubin 1905 M 655
BERENSTEIN Iosif   1895 M 523
BERENSTEIN Leib Iosif 1925 M 525
BERENSTEIN Musia   1898 F 158
BERENSTEIN Rachela   1900 F 524
BERENSTEIN Ruva   1930 M 160
BERENSTEIN Shimon   1926 M 159
BERENSTEIN Somka Iosif 1927 M 526
BERKOVICZ Boruch     M 112
BERKOVICZ Chana   1899 F 521
BERKOVICZ Chania-Chaja Shlema 1890 F 235
BERKOVICZ Chenia David 1920 F 522
BERKOVICZ David   1895 M 520
BERKOVICZ Fania     F 113
BERKOVICZ Iosif Volf 1927 M 614
BERKOVICZ Musia Iosif 1895 F 612
BERKOVICZ Rocha     F 114
BERKOVICZ Rocha Volf 1908 F 613
BERKOVICZ Volf   1893 M 611
BERKOVICZ Zlata Moisiei 1915 F 236
BOLDO Jankiel Moisiei 1923 M 679
BRESTLIN Abram Samson 1932 M 554
BRESTLIN Chaja Samson 1938 F 556
BRESTLIN Fania   1905 F 553
BRESTLIN Salomon Samson 1935 M 555
BRESTLIN Samson   1901 M 552

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
CALKOVICZ Boruch Pinia 1908 M 343
CALKOVICZ Naum Boruch 1939 M 345
CALKOVICZ Pinia   1875 M 426
CALKOVICZ Zlata Nachim 1909 F 344
CALKOVICZ Zysia   1880 F 425
CHERTOK Luba     F 65
CHERTOK Mysia     F 66
CHITYN Chaja   1875 F 483
CHITYN Chajm Jankiel 1914 M 486
CHITYN Chana Jankiel 1915 F 485
CHITYN Gitia Jankiel 1912 F 484
CHITYN Jankiel   1868 M 482
CIECHANOVSKI Hirsh   1904 M 149
CIECHANOVSKI Klavia   1930 F 150

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
DENTALSKI Jakob     M 103
DENTALSKI Minia     F 144
DENTALSKI Mysia     F 104
DOBRYN David     M 80
DOBRYN Frida-Beila     F 81
DOBRYN Iosif     M 82
DOBRYN Nena     F 83
DVORECKI Eliash     M 198
DVORECKI Izak     M 200
DVORECKI Sonia     F 199

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
EFRAIMOVSKI Chana   1909 F 610
EFRAIMOVSKI Estera   1860 F 608
EFRAIMOVSKI Herz Israel 1903 M 609
ELIN Berko Hecel 1912 M 490
ELIN Bliuma Michail 1935 F 619
ELIN Echnia   1912 F 618
ELIN Ena Hecel 1908 M 489
ELIN Hecel Berko 1882 M 488
ELIN Mera   1911 F 616
ELIN Mihail   1908 M 617
ELIN Mira Michail 1937 F 620
ELIN Rachela Hecel 1902 F 492
ELIN Ryva Hecel 1910 F 493
ELIN Sheina Hecel 1890 F 491
EPSTEIN Boris   1927 M 186
EPSTEIN Luba   1921 F 188
EPSTEIN Maria   1925 M 185
EPSTEIN Ryva   1930 F 187
EPSTEIN Sara   1900 F 189

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
FAJA Chana   1935 F 228
FAJA Fania Shlena 1930 M 226
FAJA Isak Shlena 1932 M 227
FAJA Liba   1913 F 225
FAJVELEVICZ Chajm Hirsh 1935 M 434
FAJVELEVICZ Chana   1900 F 432
FAJVELEVICZ Eliash Isak 1901 M 411
FAJVELEVICZ Faja Shloma 1935 F 414
FAJVELEVICZ Genia Elev 1915 F 413
FAJVELEVICZ Hiler Chaim 1890 M 431
FAJVELEVICZ Ida Hirsh 1932 F 433
FAJVELEVICZ Shlena Isak 1912 M 412
FAJVELEVICZ Sima   1880 F 410
FAJVELEWICZ Cylia   1905 F 15
FAJVELEWICZ Faivel   1930 M 16
FAJVELEWICZ Sonia   1935 F 17
FISHBACH Rachela     F 74
FLEISCHER Judis Moisiei 1908 F 241
FLEISCHER Majna Morduch 1939 F 242
FLEISCHER Morduch   1908 M 240
FRIEDMAN Alter   1893 M 517
FRIEDMAN Chaja Shimon 1892 F 640
FRIEDMAN Cyra Isak 1925 F 642
FRIEDMAN Iosif Isak 1912 M 644
FRIEDMAN Lea Isak 1916 F 641
FRIEDMAN Sheina Isak 1928 F 643
FRIEDMAN Shprinca   1895 F 518

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
GABODYSKI Mena Shlena 1894 M 84
GABODYSKI Shlena Mena 1925 M 85
GANCEVICZ Dvora   1892 F 264
GANCEVICZ Isak Zelik 1914 M 265
GANCEVICZ Judel Zelik 1922 M 267
GANCEVICZ Luba Zelik 1925 F 268
GANCEVICZ Moisiei Zelik 1917 M 266
GANCEVICZ Zelik   1887 M 263
GINZBURG Fania Judel 1930 F 418
GINZBURG Gusia   1898 F 416
GINZBURG Judel   1895 M 415
GINZBURG Rachela Judel 1932 F 419
GINZBURG Roza Judel 1928 F 417
GOCZAHES Fania Godel 1922 F 681
GOCZAHES Godel   1890 M 683
GOCZAHES Nachama   1892 F 680
GOCZAHES Rachela Godel 1925 F 682
GOCZAHES Shimon Godel 1924 M 684
GODELSALZ Cypa     F 208
GODELSALZ Elia     M 207
GOVDEN Chasia     F 58
GOVDEN Izak     M 59
GOVDEN Mysia     F 55
GOVDEN Rysia     F 56
GOVDEN Zlata     F 57
GRINBERG Moisiei   1902 M 479
GRINBERG Taiba   1908 F 478
GULKOVICZ Braina Shloma 1921 F 336
GULKOVICZ Chaja Bencjan 1936 F 409
GULKOVICZ Fania Shloma 1914 F 335
GULKOVICZ Rocha   1885 F 334
GULKOVICZ Shlena   1878 M 333
GUREVICZ Estera   1896 F 546
GUREVICZ Falk   1893 M 545

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
HERSHENOVSKI Braina Israel 1924 F 307
HERSHENOVSKI Chajm   1885 M 229
HERSHENOVSKI Gdalia Moisiei 1939 M 305
HERSHENOVSKI Iosif   1870 M 292
HERSHENOVSKI Iosif Gdala 1919 M 308
HERSHENOVSKI Jasha Iosif 1918 F 294
HERSHENOVSKI Juda Gdala 1915 M 306
HERSHENOVSKI Liba   1890 F 230
HERSHENOVSKI Malka   1875 F 293
HERSHENOVSKI Moisiei Gdala 1906 M 303
HERSHENOVSKI Musia Leib 1914 F 309
HERSHENOVSKI Rachela   1908 F 304
HORODYSKI Abram Berko 1911 M 461
HORODYSKI Beniamin Berko 1924 M 465
HORODYSKI Berko Shloma 1890 M 460
HORODYSKI Chana     F 88
HORODYSKI Fania Mena 1938 F 87
HORODYSKI Fania Berko 1916 F 464
HORODYSKI Hinda   1913 F 462
HORODYSKI Niemika   1895 F 463
HORODYSKI Tamara   1898 F 86

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
ICKOVICZ Chana Moisiei 1930 M 314
ICKOVICZ Isak Moisiei 1924 M 312
ICKOVICZ Jankiel Moisiei 1926 M 313
ICKOVICZ Moisiei Zisel 1901 M 310
ICKOVICZ Sonia   1907 F 311
IOSELEVICZ Aron     M 151
IOSELEVICZ Belia Syma 1937 F 361
IOSELEVICZ Felia     F 152
IOSELEVICZ Getach   1901 M 487
IOSELEVICZ Moisiei Syma 1938 M 362
IOSELEVICZ Pesia Syma 1935 F 360
IOSELEVICZ Symka Isak 1904 M 358
IOSELEVICZ Taiba   1909 F 359
ISRABIENY Lazar     M 139
ISRABIENY Malka     F 140
IVIENSKI Abram     M 64
IVIENSKI Chaim     M 63
IZRAELIT Hinda   1890 F 647
IZRAELIT Israel   1909 M 646

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
JANKIELEVICZ Alter Shmerko 1926 M 631
JANKIELEVICZ Belia   1880 F 636
JANKIELEVICZ Chajm David 1905 M 637
JANKIELEVICZ Cyra David 1922 F 638
JANKIELEVICZ David   1875 M 635
JANKIELEVICZ Mira Shmerko 1932 F 632
JANKIELEVICZ Raja   1909 F 639
JANKIELEVICZ Sara Isak 1899 F 630
JANKIELEVICZ Shmerko   1896 M 629
JELEVICZ Chaim Berko Abram   M 209
JELEVICZ Chaja David   F 210
JELEVICZ Klara     F 211
JOSELEVICZ Aron Isak 1912 M 445
JOSELEVICZ Belia Chajm 1922 F 448
JOSELEVICZ Beniamin Chajm 1928 M 451
JOSELEVICZ Chajm Josel 1905 M 447
JOSELEVICZ Czerna   1910 F 331
JOSELEVICZ Ejser Iosif 1912 M 329
JOSELEVICZ Elojat Ejzer 1939 M 332
JOSELEVICZ Faivel Chajm 1924 M 450
JOSELEVICZ Ida Chajm 1925 F 449
JOSELEVICZ Iosif   1868 M 327
JOSELEVICZ Luba David 1915 F 446
JOSELEVICZ Rocha   1872 F 328
JOSELEVICZ Sara   1870 F 444
JOSELEVICZ Shlena Iosif 1915 M 330

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
KABAK Ajzik Leizer 1931 M 443
KABAK Chajm   1923 M 511
KABAK Chana Leizer 1922 F 440
KABAK Doba   1900 F 509
KABAK Eta Shlema 1925 F 513
KABAK Isak Shlema 1941 M 512
KABAK Leiser   1895 M 438
KABAK Moisiei Leizer 1928 M 442
KABAK Moisiei-Leib Shlema 1921 M 510
KABAK Roza Iosif 1896 F 439
KABAK Sara Leizer 1926 F 441
KABAK Shlena   1897 M 508
KAGAN Chaja Michail 1935 F 396
KAGAN Chaja Israel 1924 F 584
KAGAN Chajm Israel 1927 M 585
KAGAN David Michail 1920 M 398
KAGAN David Abram 1922 M 399
KAGAN Dora   1933 F 173
KAGAN Estera   1903 F 583
KAGAN Israel   1901 M 582
KAGAN Itka   1890 F 394
KAGAN Jankiel   1901 M 172
KAGAN Lazar Leiser 1927 M 171
KAGAN Majka Michail 1932 F 395
KAGAN Mera   1890 F 587
KAGAN Musia Leiser 1906 F 169
KAGAN Nachama   1906 M ? 174
KAGAN Rachel Rubin 1928 F 589
KAGAN Roza Shimon 1901 F 397
KAGAN Rubin   1895 M 586
KAGAN Shulia Rubin 1926 F 588
KAGAN Sonia Leiser 1908 F 170
KAPELEVICZ Gutel   1909 M 497
KAPELEVICZ Rubin   1912 M 496
KAPLAN Abram Chajm 1933 M 543
KAPLAN Belia   1885 F 316
KAPLAN Chaja   1909 F 541
KAPLAN Chajm Leib 1908 M 540
KAPLAN Gitia   1882 F 495
KAPLAN Iosif Levik 1905 M 317
KAPLAN Levik   1889 M 315
KAPLAN Masha Moisiei 1916 F 494
KAPLAN Roza   1930 F 542
KAPLINSKI Ajzik     M 190
KAPLINSKI Judel     M 193
KAPLINSKI Luba     F 192
KAPLINSKI Raja   1920 F 195
KAPLINSKI Rysia     F 194
KAPLINSKI Zelik   1905 M 191
KAPUSHEVSKI Alta   1916 F 685
KIVIELEVICZ Badana   1890 F 519
KIVIELEVICZ Berko   1912 M 577
KIVIELEVICZ Iosif   1890 M 258
KIVIELEVICZ Isser   1905 M 575
KIVIELEVICZ Judis Meir 1928 F 261
KIVIELEVICZ Luba Meir 1925 F 260
KIVIELEVICZ Nachama   1895 F 259
KIVIELEVICZ Nachama   1908 F 576
KIVIELEVICZ Zelda Meir 1931 F 262
KIZNER Abram Morduch 1938 M 142
KIZNER Morduch   1909 M 141
KIZNER Rachela   1935 F 143
KLOCKI Chaja   1890 F 468
KLOCKI Isak   1883 M 466
KLOCKI Jankiel Isak 1925 M 467
KLOCKI Lea   1913 F 469
KOLCZYCKI Chasia   1875 F 388
KOLCZYCKI Tevel   1872 M 387
KOLEVNIK Aron   1909 M 606
KOLEVNIK Faivel Aron 1939 M 607
KONCEVICZ Faivel   1892 M 220
KONCEVICZ Liza   1895 F 221
KONCEVICZ Luba   1927 F 223
KONCEVICZ Mendel   1930 M 224
KONCEVICZ Naum   1922 M 222
KORELICKI Abram   1885 M 406
KORELICKI Enta Chajm 1890 F 407
KORELICKI Taiba   1860 F 408
KRAVIEC Pesia   1918 F 672
KROLEVIECKI Beniamin   1908 M 572
KROLEVIECKI Chaja Hirsh 1838 F 386
KROLEVIECKI Doba Iosif 1912 F 573
KROLEVIECKI Grunia Hirsh 1834 F 385
KROLEVIECKI Hirsh   1892 M 383
KROLEVIECKI Pesia Tevel 1895 F 384

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
LAGATKOR Beniamin   1895 M 18
LAGATKOR Estera   1925 F 21
LAGATKOR Majka   1931 F 23
LAGATKOR Marianna   1923 F 19
LAGATKOR Masha   1928 F 22
LAGATKOR Ryva   1920 F 20
LEJBOVICZ Isak   1903 M 480
LEJBOVICZ Leib   1901 M 474
LEJBOVICZ Minia   1905 F 476
LEJBOVICZ Nachama Leib 1935 F 477
LEJBOVICZ Naum Leib 1938 M 475
LEJBOVICZ Shera Naum 1905 F 481
LEV Daja Monus 1938 F 424
LEV Mera Hirsh 1905 F 423
LEV Monus   1908 M 422
LEVIN Chaim     M 156
LEVIN Dina     F 76
LEVIN Eliash     M 75
LEVIN Frida Herz 1910 F 459
LEVIN Herz   1871 M 458
LEVIN Matlia     F 157
LEVIT Judel Herz 1912 M 456
LEVIT Shifra Herz 1910 F 455
LIDZKI Zieja   1882 F 273
LIPCHIN Aron   1870 M 233
LIPCHIN Belia   1882 F 234
LIPCHIN Chania   1908 F 10
LIS Chana     F 214
LITVIN Guda     M 153
LITVIN Judia     F 155
LITVIN Sonia     F 154
LUBCZANSKI Chaja   1895 F 515
LUBCZANSKI Chajm   1893 M 514
LUBCZANSKI David Syma 1939 M 376
LUBCZANSKI Israel Chajm 1925 M 516
LUBCZANSKI Roza Faivel 1915 F 377
LUBCZANSKI Syma Chaim 1912 M 375
LUCKI Eva     F 197
LUCKI Isak   M 196

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
MASLOVATY Chana     F 138
MASLOVATY Rubin   1915 M 137
MASLOVATY Ryva Shlema 1919 F 136
MASLOVATY Shlena   1880 M 135
MEIEROVICZ Judel   1901 M 530
MEIEROVICZ Musia Israel 1880 F 529
MEIEROVICZ Nachama   1913 F 532
MEIEROVICZ Rachela Berko 1905 F 531
MEIEROVICZ Sonia   1916 F 533
MENDELEVICZ Iosif     M 37
MENDELEVICZ Shifra     F 38    
MICHALOJEVSKI Chana     F 120    
MICHALOJEVSKI Faivel     M 118    
MICHALOJEVSKI Michail     F 119   ?
MINIK Abram     M 134    
MINIK Fira     F 133    
MINIK Jankiel     M 130    
MINIK Shiloka     F 132    
MINIK Shivia     F 131    
MISCHIN Chana   1907 M 298    
MISCHIN Fania Chaim 1939 F 302    
MISCHIN Lea Iosif 1909 F 299    
MISCHIN Michail Chaim 1936 M 300    
MISCHIN Osher Chaim 1938 M 301    
MLAMAJA Chana Ovsiej 1921 F 592    
MLAMAJA Ovsiej   1895 M 591    
MNAKER Abram Markel 1940 M 354
MNAKER Abram-Samuel   1928 M 183
MNAKER Alter   1898 M 180
MNAKER Belia   1915 F 181
MNAKER Benia Mendel 1905 M 280
MNAKER Chaja-Belia Chajm 1908 F 231
MNAKER Eska Isak 1915 F 281
MNAKER Estera     F 184
MNAKER Gita Trena 1939 F 282
MNAKER Iosif   1927 M 182
MNAKER Isak   1909 M 232
MNAKER Markel   1913 M 352
MNAKER Shiffa Nissan 1915 F 353
MOKOTOVICZ Chana   1914 F 667
MOKOTOVICZ Moisiei Samuel 1939 M 669
MOKOTOVICZ Samuel   1912 M 666
MOKOTOVICZ Taiba   1936 F 668
MORDUCHOVICZ Asna     F 51
MORDUCHOVICZ Braina     F 53
MORDUCHOVICZ Chaim     F 52
MORDUCHOVICZ Jankiel     M 54
MOVILEVICZ Abram   1913 M 95
MOVILEVICZ Basia   1906 F 92
MOVILEVICZ Beniamin   1909 M 93
MOVILEVICZ Michail   1910 M 94
MOVILEVICZ Musia   1902 F 91
MOVSHEVICZ Aba     M 126
MOVSHEVICZ David     M 129
MOVSHEVICZ Mnicha     F 127
MOVSHEVICZ Shena     M 128
MUCZNIK Dinia   1909 F 671
MUCZNIK Eliash   1905 M 670

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
NACHIMOVSKI Abram     M 44
NACHIMOVSKI Alter     M 25
NACHIMOVSKI Herz     M 26
NACHIMOVSKI Hinda     F 27
NACHIMOVSKI Ryva     F 45
NAMYSLOVSKI Elka Gutiel 1902 F 284
NAMYSLOVSKI Focha Shema 1936 F 288
NAMYSLOVSKI Iosif Shema 1930 M 286
NAMYSLOVSKI Mera Shema 1922 F 287
NAMYSLOVSKI Moisiei Shema 1924 M 285
NAMYSLOVSKI Shlena   1900 M 283
NIEGNIEVICKI Abram Isak 1928 M 279
NIEGNIEVICKI Chana Shlena 1882 F 275
NIEGNIEVICKI Doba Isak 1922 F 276
NIEGNIEVICKI Frida   1917 F 676
NIEGNIEVICKI Gita Isak 1930 F 278
NIEGNIEVICKI Icko   1878 M 274
NIEGNIEVICKI Ryva Isak 1925 F 277
NISELEVICZ Ada David 1912 F 366
NISELEVICZ Aron Zalmon 1928 M 247
NISELEVICZ Aron Faivel 1913 M 364
NISELEVICZ Belia Zalmon 1925 F 246
NISELEVICZ Chaja   1913 F 371
NISELEVICZ Chana Aba 1935 F 373
NISELEVICZ David Berko 1885 M 365
NISELEVICZ Faivel Berko 1890 M 363
NISELEVICZ Fania David 1915 F 372
NISELEVICZ Luba Faivel 1917 F 368
NISELEVICZ Masha Nissan 1895 F 367
NISELEVICZ Musia Aron 1907 F 244
NISELEVICZ Necha Zalmon 1922 F 245
NISELEVICZ Sara   1885 F 370
NISELEVICZ Sara Aba 1940 F 374
NISELEVICZ Sonia Faivel 1920 F 369
NISELEVICZ Zalman Berko 1905 M 243

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
OBOVICZ Bliuma     F 125
OBOVICZ Genia     F 124
OBOVICZ Jankiel     M 121
OBOVICZ Martyna     F 122
OBOVICZ Ryva     F 123
OBRYNSKI Berko   1910 M 289
OBRYNSKI Chaja Berko 1912 F 290
OBRYNSKI Sara Berko 1939 F 291
OCHANOVSKI Aron   1908 M 527
OCHANOVSKI Estera   1909 F 528
ORZECHOVSKI Moisiei Morduch 1923 M 645
OSTASHYNSKI Fania     F 117
OSTASHYNSKI Rubin     M 116

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
PERKOVICZ Lea   1913 F 421
PERKOVICZ Morduch   1909 M 420
PIEREVOLOCKI Chaja Leib 1922 F 430
PIEREVOLOCKI Elka   1892 F 428
PIEREVOLOCKI Hinda Rubin 1930 F 392
PIEREVOLOCKI Leib Mendel 1890 M 427
PIEREVOLOCKI Mendel Rubin 1936 M 390
PIEREVOLOCKI Rachela Rubin 1932 F 393
PIEREVOLOCKI Rachela Leib 1920 F 429
PIEREVOLOCKI Rubin Mendel 1901 M 389
PIEREVOLOCKI Sheina   1905 F 391
POLIMAKOVSKI Isak     M 78
POLIMAKOVSKI Morduch     M 79
POLONIECKI Evel   1892 M 678
POLONSKI Chania     F 47
POLONSKI Codik     M 46
POLONSKI Luba     F 48
POLONSKI Mashka     F 50
POLONSKI Sonia     F 49
POLUZECKI Berko Faivel 1894 M 561
POLUZECKI Bracha Berko 1922 F 564
POLUZECKI Chaja Berko 1928 F 565
POLUZECKI Chasia   1895 F 562
POLUZECKI Estera   1909 F 650
POLUZECKI Herman   1892 M 648
POLUZECKI Mera Berko 1912 F 563
POLUZECKI Moisiei Hirsh 1925 M 649

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
RABEC Genia   1919 F 677
RABINOVICZ Chana     F 111
RABINOVICZ Dora     F 98
RABINOVICZ Eda   1901 F 321
RABINOVICZ Iochava     F 99
RABINOVICZ Jankiel Shelom 1936 M 320
RABINOVICZ Judis     F 101
RABINOVICZ Lazar     M 109
RABINOVICZ Meier     M 102
RABINOVICZ Shelom Abram 1905 M 318
RABINOVICZ Shmil     M 110
RABINOVICZ Sonia Levik 1907 F 319
RABINOVICZ Sonia Shelom 1938 F 322
RABINOVICZ Taiba     F 100
RACZKOVSKI Chania Make 1937 M 106
RACZKOVSKI Make   1898 M 105
RACZKOVSKI Sonia Make 1925 F 108
RACZKOVSKI Zysia Make 1922 F 107
RAJSIN Cochot-Moisiei     M 90
RAJSIN Iosif     M 67
RAJSIN Mnucha     F 89
RAJSIN Rosa     F 68
RAKOVICKI Belia Nissan 1920 F 350
RAKOVICKI Chana   1892 F 349
RAKOVICKI Chana Nissan 1934 F 351
RAKOVICKI Hirsh Nissan 1921 m 347
RAKOVICKI Nissan   1889 M 346
RAKOVICKI Shlena Nissan 1923 M 348
RAPAPORT Abram Kalman 1909 M 237
RAPAPORT Moisiei Abram 1939 M 239
RAPAPORT Sima Moisiei 1909 F 238
RAZOVSKI Alter   1910 M 401
RAZOVSKI Chana Alter 1932 F 405
RAZOVSKI Cyra Alter 1908 F 404
RAZOVSKI Moisiei   1870 M 400
RAZOVSKI Sheitel Alter 1932 M 402
RAZOVSKI Shirinca Moisiei 1905 F 403
REZNIK Abram Isser 1930 M 12
REZNIK Israel Isser 1932 M 13
REZNIK Isser Volf 1890 M 11
REZNIK Pesia Isser 1934 F 14
ROGATYNSKI Frida Morduch 1937 F 567
ROGATYNSKI Ryva Urin 1912 F 566
ROZOVSKI Beniamin Grina 1909 M 568
ROZOVSKI Esther Beniamin 1902 F 570
ROZOVSKI Frida Beniamin 1900 F 569
ROZOVSKI Rafal Beniamin 1941 M 571
RUBIENCZIK Zalman     M 69
RUTANSKA Nachama   1880 F 115

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
SALUCKI Beniamin   1939 M 536
SALUCKI Chaja   1912 F 535
SALUCKI Hirsh   1910 M 534
SAVICKI Musia     F 179
SCHNEIDER Maria Iosif 1915 F 296
SCHNEIDER Shlena   1909 M 295
SCHNEIDER Shlena Shloma 1938 F 297
SHAPIRO Maria     F 24
SHERESHEVSKI Boruch   1878 M 547
SHERESHEVSKI Chana   1880 F 548
SHERESHEVSKI Hershen Boruch 1925 M 551
SHERESHEVSKI Lida   1917 F 544
SHERESHEVSKI Morduch Boruch 1912 M 549
SHERESHEVSKI Nissan Boruch 1917 M 550
SHLACHTMAN Chaim   1903 M 161
SHLACHTMAN Iosif   1926 M 162
SHLACHTMAN Moisiei   1930 M 163
SHLACHTMAN Sima   1927 F 164
SILBERMAN David     M 215
SILBERMAN Hirsh     M 216
SLADKOVSKI Belia     F 178
SLADKOVSKI Doba     F 176
SLADKOVSKI Elia     M 175
SLADKOVSKI Jasha     M 177
SLOBOCKI Etka Jankiel 1895 F 626
SLOBOCKI Faivel Velvel 1890 M 624
SLOBOCKI Mira Faivel 1924 F 628
SLOBOCKI Rachela Faivel 1913 F 627
SLOBOCKI Velvel Faivel 1928 M 625
SLOLEV Iosif Isak 1938 M 437
SLOLEV Isak Moisiei 1910 M 435
SLOLEV Lea Iosif 1915 F 436
SLUCKI Aleksander David 1928 M 559
SLUCKI Chasia     F 62
SLUCKI David Israel 1899 M 557
SLUCKI David Isak 1926 M 622
SLUCKI Iosif David 1930 M 560
SLUCKI Isak Israel 1890 M 621
SLUCKI Jankiel     M 70
SLUCKI Judis Isak 1919 F 623
SLUCKI Kreina   1899 F 558
SLUCKI Liba Lipa 1918 F 506
SLUCKI Lipa Lipa 1920 M 507
SLUCKI Luba     F 61
SLUCKI Noiman     M 60
SLUCKI Rachela     F 71
SLUCKI Ryva   1895 F 505
SMILOVICZ Braina   1908 F 41
SMILOVICZ Fiedia Naim 1942 M 43
SMILOVICZ Moisei Naim 1940 M 42
SOLODUCHA Eidel   1892 F 615
SOLODUCHA Jachka   1922 F 457
SOSNOVSKI Belia Naum 1926 F 665
SOSNOVSKI Michlia Naum 1923 F 664
SOSNOVSKI Naum   1902 M 662
SOSNOVSKI Sonia   1905 F 663
SREBRNIK Abram   1900 M 574
STOCKI Chaim     M 39
STOCKI Sara     F 40
STOLER Beniamin Judel 1932 M 653
STOLER Chajm Moisiei 1912 M 602
STOLER Gita Moisiei 1917 F 605
STOLER Hirsh Moisiei 1914 M 603
STOLER Meier Moisiei 1925 M 604
STOLER Moisiei   1888 M 601
STOLER Moisiei Judel 1936 M 654
STOLER Musia Mendel 1908 F 651
STOLER Shosel Judel 1930 M 652
SUCHARSKI Chaja   1902 F 166
SUCHARSKI Israel Movsha 1927 M 167
SUCHARSKI Noma Israel 1900 M 165
SUCHARSKI Sheina Movsha 1926 F 168

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
TABRYCKI David     M 201
TABRYCKI Hinda     F 204
TABRYCKI Judis     F 203
TABRYCKI Luba     F 202
TABRYCKI Shuliama     F 206
TABRYCKI Sima     F 205

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
UGERT Aliza Isak 1940 F 634
UGERT Chaja   1920 F 633

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
VERNIK Aleksander Israel 1925 M 501
VERNIK Chajm Israel 1923 M 500
VERNIK Israel   1900 M 498
VERNIK Lea   1902 F 499
VERNIK Miriam Israel 1927 F 502
VERNIK Ryva Israel 1930 F 503
VERNIK Sonia Israel 1930 F 504
VOLFOVICZ Abram     M 30
VOLFOVICZ Berko     M 33
VOLFOVICZ Chaja-Belia     F 35
VOLFOVICZ Chana-Ryva     F 31
VOLFOVICZ Golda     F 36
VOLFOVICZ Leib     M 32
VOLFOVICZ Libia     F 34

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
WAISS Isak   1890 M 590
WEINSTRAUB Chaja Icek 1936 F 338
WEINSTRAUB Chana     F 213
WEINSTRAUB Grunia Shloma 1907 F 337
WEINSTRAUB Samuel     M 212
WIENER Aron Kalman 1928 M 539
WIENER Chaja   1895 F 537
WIENER Judel Kalman 1925 M 538
WOJMER Fania Hirsh 1932 F 218
WOJMER Mira   1894 F 217
WOJMER Zlata Hirsh 1930 F 219

FAMILY NAMEFirst nameFathers nameBornSexNumber in list
ZALAMANSKI Finkel   1885 F 579
ZALAMANSKI Jankiel   1880 M 578
ZALAMANSKI Roza Jankiel 1912 F 581
ZALAMANSKI Sara Jankiel 1910 F 580
ZAMOSHCHIK Abram   1900 M 472
ZAMOSHCHIK Belia   1909 F 251
ZAMOSHCHIK Chaja   1900 F 473
ZAMOSHCHIK Chajm Leib 1906 M 255
ZAMOSHCHIK Etka Isak 1912 F 256
ZAMOSHCHIK Iosif Leib 1905 M 250
ZAMOSHCHIK Leib   1885 M 248
ZAMOSHCHIK Nissan Iosif 1934 M 253
ZAMOSHCHIK Nissan Chajm 1937 M 257
ZAMOSHCHIK Sara Iosif 1930 F 252
ZAMOSHCHIK Sheina   1887 F 249
ZAMOSHCHIK Shelom Leib 1911 M 254
ZELIVIANSKI Beniamin Shimon 1925 M 271
ZELIVIANSKI Molia Shimon 1929 M 272
ZELIVIANSKI Rosa Mena 1908 F 270
ZELIVIANSKI Shimon   1900 M 269
ZYSKIND Dora     F 72
ZYSKIND Herten     M 73
ZYSKIND Jeda     F 96
ZYSKIND Meier     M 77
ZYSKIND Sacha     M 97

2002 Belarus SIG