belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

1906 Borisov Uyezd Duma List, I-P

by the Belarus SIG
translated by Lynn Vizdos

Surnames starting with  A-H  Q-Z

NOTE: The Borisov Uyezd duma lists are incomplete...  Only about 50% of the duma list has been done.  If you are interested in helping to complete the transliteration, please email the Belarus SIG .  If you know Cyrillic, it should be pretty easy.  If you do not know Cyrillic, here is your chance to learn.  The Belarus SIG will can help you learn (it really is not that hard).

For more information on duma lists, please visit the Duma Voter List FAQ

Duma project coordinators: Risa Heywood and Riki Vered

If you found a name on this list, or if you would like to contribute to the translation and Web posting of lists like these, please make a generous contribution to the Belarus SIG general fund or any of its projects.
SURNAME GIVEN NAME PATRONYMIC RESIDENCE LIST#
Iablonskii Anton Borisov 1855
Iakimenko Epifan Plisa, Gliv. 3299
Iakovlev Ivan Dmitrievich Kholopenichi 3298
Iakubovskii Kazimir Borisov 1847
Iakubovskii Amurat Logoisk 1859
Iakubovskii Iosif Grigor'evich Borisov 2712
Iankovskii Feliks Ivanovich Borisov 1845
Iankovskii Stanislav Ivanovich Borisov 1846
Iankovskii Vikentii Frantsevich Borisov 1853
Ianovich Ivan Dokshitsy 1856
Ianushkovskago Sil'vestra naslied Borisov 1844
Iarosh Fedor Logoisk 1858
Iasinskii Mikhail Grigor'evich Borisov 1843
Iatsyno Apolinarii Frantsevich Dokshitsy 1857
Iatzevich Petr Borisov 1852
Iatzkevich Aleksiei Borisov 1854
Iazhgunovich Feodosii 3331
Ignatovich Dimitrii Matvieevich Borisov 2644
Il'ich Pavel Kazimirovich Mil'cha 2041
Ilinskii Osip Antonovich Borisov 3110
Iofa Mordukh Zalmanovich Borisov 2039
Iofa Mendel' Girshevich Borisov 2455
Iofa Mordukh Borisov 2456
Iofa Mordukh Iankelevich Borisov 2810
Iofa Movsha Mordukhovich Borisov 2811
Iofa Girsha Abramovich Borisov 2812
Iofa Arii Movshevich Borisov 2813
Iskritskii Ivan Vydritsa 3112
Itkind Zusel' Borisov 2809
Iurtsevich Ioakim Novo-Borisov 2711
Iushkevich Stanislav Bonifashevich Borisov 3297
Iusno Gerchik Iankelevich Pleshchenitsy 1842
Iuzefovich Pavel Geronimovich Borisov 1838
Iuzefovich Konstantin Borisov 1839
Iuzefovich Efim Mikhailovich Borisov 1840
Iuzefovich Abram Logoisk 1841
Iuzefovich Vul'f Abramovich Borisov 2610
Ivanov Petr Vasil'evich Borisov 2454
Ivanov Konstantin Domet'evich Borisov 3109
Ivanov Iosif Ivanovich Borisov 3111
Izkhizv Avsiei Khaimovich Dokshitsy 2042
Izygzon Shmuila-Itska Borukhovich Dokshitsy 2040
Kabachnikov Abram Dokshitsy 2845
Kabakov Leiba-Nota Itskovich Borisov 2840
Kachan Lazer Stepanovich Borisov 3121
Kadushkin Iankel' Mordukhovich Brodnia Iur'ev. 2110
Kagan Itska Zundelevich Borisov 2044
Kagan Dovid Iankelevich Zembin 2089
Kagan Berka Mendelevich Zabashevka Gliv. 2120
Kagan Gershen Bentsianovich Parichi, Bobr. 2133
Kagan Shlema Parichi, Bobr. 2134
Kagan Evna Borisov 2470
Kagan Zalman Borisov 2831
Kagan Khaim Zalmanovich Borisov 2833
Kagan Nokhim Vul'fovich Borisov 2841
Kagan Nakhman Dokshitsy 2844
Kaganovich Movsha Leibovich Borisov 2462
Kaganovich Abram Borisov 2824
Kaidanskii Movsha Khaimovich Borisov 2050
Kalinovskii Vasilii Ivanovich Novo-Borisov 3123
Kamenkovich Isser Zalmanovich Dokshitsy 2064
Kamenkovich Iankel' Itskovich Dokshitsy 2066
Kamenkovich Leizer Berkovich Dokshitsy 2074
Kamenkovich Iser Zalmanovich Berezina 2106
Kaminskii Movsha Leibovich Pechnoe Prusev. 2118
Kantorovich Iankel' Shevelevich Borisov 2054
Kantorovich Shimon Shevelevich Borisov 2481
Kantsevoi Abram-Itska Shmuilovich Minsk 2131
Kapelevich Mendel' Khaimovich Dokshitsy 2071
Kapelevich Gershen Linovich Zembin 2087
Kapelevich Vul'f Aronovich Borisov 2471
Kapelevich Leiba Aronovich Borisov 2837
Kapkind Gershen Faibish-Berkovich Pleshchenitsy 2655
Kaplan Movsha Vul'fovich Borisov 2055
Kaplan Zavel' Iankelevich Liubotovshchina 2104
Kaplan Rafail Borisov 2826
Kaplan Itska Dokshitsy 2846
Kaplinskii Felitsian Ivanovich Veliatichi 3128
Kaplun Borukh Zelikovich Berezina 2105
Kardovskii Appolon Faddieevich Novo-Borisov 2062
Karp Girsha Zalmanovich Borisov 2045
Kasperskii Grigorii Pavlovich Borisov 3122
Kastrol' Dovid Leibovich Borisov 2838
Kats Leiba Iankelevich Borisov 2048
Kats Abram Lazarevich Novo-Borisov 2063
Kats Lozor Aronovich Smolevichi 2083
Kats Srol' Movshevich Logoisk 2085
Kats Meer Kholopenichi 2091
Kats Shimon Srolevich Sloboda Doksh. 2096
Kats Zalman Abramovich Kinikurno Zemb. 2102
Kats Iudel Abramovich Gorodenki Osov. 2115
Kats Zalman Movshevich Bygoda Smoliev. 2116
Kats Aizik Borisov 2466
Kats Nekhemii Borisov 2474
Kats Girsha Berkovich Borisov 2646
Kats Girsha Berkovich Dokshitsy 2660
Katsenovich Nokhim Gershenovich Borisov 2051
Katsnel'son Beniamin Nisonovich Borisov 2046
Katsovich Meer Khaimovich Dokshitsy 2073
Kazakov Kliment Timofeevich Logoisk 3137
Kazarnovskii Shlioma Mordukhovich Dokshitsy 2843
Kazhdan Srol' Iudovich Borisov 2043
Kazhdan Movsha Itskovich Borisov 2053
Kazhdan Abram Itskovich Logoisk 2086
Kazhdan Evna Abramovich Okolovo Prusev. 2095
Kazhdan Nison Borisov 2461
Kazhdan Leiba Meerovich Borisov 2477
Kazhdan Simon Iudovich Borisov 2482
Kazhdan Avsiei Nisonovich Goravets, Prus. 2657
Kazhdan Sholom Borisov 2817
Kazhdan Khaim Berkovich Borisov 2821
Kazhdan Shimon Borisov 2829
Kazhdan Nota Shliomovich Borisov 2830
Kazinets Avsei Ioselevich Dokshitsy 2077
Keilin Iankel' Aronovich Cherniavka 2092
Khaikin Nota Borisov 2974
Khaikind Abram-Itska Berkovich Borisov 2975
Khaimchik Abram Zalmanovich Borisov 2316
Khaimchik Leiba Zalmanovich Borisov 2317
Kharnas Abram Efroimovich Logoisk 2319
Khatskevich Grigorii Aleksandrovich Borisov 2590
Kheifets Srol' Leibovich Berezka Es'mon. 2322
Khinevich Vasilii Efimovich Krupka 3280
Khinevich Vladimir Mikhailovich Sudobovka Smoleb. 3282
Khitrik Girsha Iudovich Krasnoluki 2321
Khmaro Nikolai Fedorovich Smolevichi 3278
Khmelevskii Anton Prokof'evich Gaino-Sloboda 3283
Khodasevich Ivan Petrovich Loshnitsa 3279
Khodasevich Petr Stepanovich Tumilovichi 3281
Khotsianov Shmerka Shmuilovich Zembin 2320
Khovkin Abram Khaimovich Borisov 2973
Khudin Iankel' El'evich Novoborisov 2318
Khudin El'ia Abramovich Borisov 2589
Khurgin Dovid Aronovich Borisov 2588
Kiikov Grigorii Daniilovich Voloki Mostzh. 3131
Kiselev Aron Movsheevich Borisov 2479
Kiveliovich Tsemakh Borisov 2060
Kivman Borukh Pinkhusovich Borisov 2056
Klebanov Mendel' Zalmanovich Borisov 2047
Klebanov Movsha Dovidovich Borisov 2058
Klebanov Abram Afroimovich Zembin 2090
Klebanov Dovid Shmuilovich Krupka 2093
Klebanov Movsha Iankelevich Priiamino 2098
Klebanov Nokhim Khaimovich Unierevichi 2103
Klebanov Aizik Afroimovich Molodzi Iur'ev. 2108
Klebanov Afroim Nisanelevich Liny Veliat. 2109
Klebanov Berka Nisoneveich Gumny Dmitr. 2113
Klebanov Azriel' Abramovich Goenka Es'mon. 2117
Klebanov Vul'f Isserovich Veliatichi 2121
Klebanov Girsha Leibovich Veliatichi 2122
Klebanov Abram Borisov 2459
Klebanov Faibish Borisov 2463
Klebanov Orka Shaevich Borisov 2468
Klebanov Berka Iakovlevich Borisov 2473
Klebanov Il'ia Moiseevich Borisov 2476
Klebanov Leiba Dovidovich Borisov 2478
Klebanov Vul'f Ioselevich Borisov 2485
Klebanov Leizer Movshevich Borisov 2486
Klebanov Gershen Gertsikovich Borisov 2814
Klebanov Shmuila Borisov 2823
Klebanov Girsha Borisov 2825
Klebanov Aron Borisov 2828
Klebanov Movsha Borisov 2832
Klebanov Iosel' Berkovich Borisov 2835
Klebanov Berka Iankelevich Borisov 2836
Klebanov Khaim Berkovich Borisov 2839
Klebnov Mendel' Shaevich Semenkovich Gliv. 2099
Klener Leiba Borisov 2834
Kliachkin Kopel' Ioselevich Minsk 2132
Klimov Aleksandr Kapitonovich Novo-Borisov 2654
Klionskii Mendel' Gershenovich Borisov 2057
Klionskii Mania Notanovich Borisov 2460
Klionskii Berka Aizikovich Borisov 2469
Klionskii Gutman Khaimovich Borisov 2475
Klionskii Nakhman Khaimovich Borisov 2647
Klionskii Oser Borisov 2822
Kluft Abram Leibovich Dokshitsy 2075
Klunduk Vikentii Nikitich Rudnia Volosev. 2101
Koliago Isaak Khaimovich Borisov 2061
Komar Grigorii Borisov 3113
Kondrat'ev Aleksandr Vladimirovich Veliatichi 3129
Koniukhov Evgenii Semenovich Dokshitsy 3127
Konstatinovich Stefan 3313
Kontsevoi Abram'-Itska Shmuilovich Kosin 2656
Konviser Khaim Borisov 2484
Kopelevich Mendel' Zalmanovich Dokshitsy 2072
Kopelevich Mendel' Aronovich Novo-Borisov 2650
Kopelevich Shimon Iudelevich Novo-Borisov 2651
Kopelevich Shimon Iudelevich Borisov 2815
Koplinskii Iosif Fedorovich Novo-Borisov 2653
Kormanov Nikolai Nikolaievich Borisov 3115
Kornilovich Leontii Vasil'evich Mil'cha 3133
Korodkin Mendel' Berkovich Es'mony 2658
Korovin Ivan 3314
Korsak Kazimir Iosifovich Krupki 3126
Kortyn Vladislav Vikent'evich Novo-Borisov 2652
Korzun Ivan Nikolaevich Pleshchenitsy 3136
Kot Ivan Nikolaevich Glivin 2124
Kotovich Vikentii Severinovich Terosiol' 2129
Koval'chuk Semen Kiprianovich Prusevichi 3132
Kovner Zalman Shevelevich Smolevichi 2084
Kozhevnikov Ivan Nikolaevich Novo-Borisov 2649
Kozinets Borukh Zelikovich Zembin 2088
Kozlovskii Vul'f Bol-Stakhov, Byt. 2123
Kozlovskii Aleksandr Domenikovich Dokshitsy 3125
Krachkovskii Ivan Iosifovich Dokshitsy 3124
Kraevskii Roman Al'baimovich Novo-Borisov 2648
Krashnik Girsha Borisov 2827
Krasil'nikov Fedr Vladimirovich Borisov 3114
Krasner Gershen Iur'evo 2126
Krasner Itska Borisov 2820
Krasnik El'ia Evelevich Krupka 2094
Krasnik Leiba Mordukhovich Brody Vel-Dolets. 2107
Kremer Abram Gershenovich Borisov 2049
Kremer Leiba Zelikovich Dokshitsy 2065
Kremer Gil'ka Evnovich Dokshitsy 2067
Kremer Zundel' Dokshitsy 2068
Kremer Itska Zelikovich Dokshitsy 2069
Kremer Movsha Gendelevich Pleshchenitsy 2078
Kremer El'ia-Movsha Evzerovich Nidali Mstizh. 2114
Kremer Nokhim Simonovich Linsk Berez. 2119
Kremer Shmuila Bendetovich Dokshitsy 2659
Kremer Srol' Dokshitsy 2847
Kriukov Ivan Andreevich Borisov 3116
Krivichanin Ivan Ivanovich Vol'berovichi 3134
Krivoshei Mordukh Abram-Vul'fovich Borisov 2059
Krivoshei Abram Rafailovich Givalovichi Dmit. 2112
Krivoshei Nison Itskovich Volosevichi 2127
Krol Iosel' Gilevich Borisov 2052
Krol Simon Abramovich Minsk 2130
Krol Leiba El'evich Borisov 2645
Krol' Gilia El'evich Borisov 2464
Kruchinskii Ignatii Kuz'mich Kostrytsa Zach. 3130
Kruglik Afanasii Kholopenichi 3139
Krupenich Ivan Ksaver'evich Latygolichi Krasi. 2100
Krupkin Rubin Iankelevich Borisov 2457
Krupkin Rubin Shliomovich Borisov 2467
Krupkin Khaim Iankelevich Borisov 2483
Krupkin Dovid Leibovich Borisov 2819
Kuchevskii Edmund Feliksovich Borisov 2480
Kudin Timofei Artem'evich Glivin 2125
Kudzin Petr Iakovlevich Volosevichi 3135
Kupershtok Srol' Borisov 2465
Kurel' Movsha Shmuilovich Borisov 2458
Kusterov Shlioma Iankelevich Borisov 2816
Kusterov Iosel' Borisov 2818
Kuzenets Khaim Dovidovich Voloki Mstizksk. 2097
Kuzenich Girsha Leibovich Beresnevka Biegom. 2128
Kuzenits Dovid Leibovich Dokshitsy 2076
Kuzenits Abram Sholomovich Uskromy Biegom. 2111
Kuzinets Aron Dovidovich Dokshitsy 2070
Kuz'minskii Nikolai Konstatinovich Borisov 2472
Kviatkovskii Dmitrii Ivanovich Loshiitsa 3138
Lantukhovskii Vasilii Ivanovich Borisov 2136
Lapidus Khaim-Girsha Kholopenichi 2147
Lapidus Neukh Borisov 2492
Lapidus Lev Matvieevich Borisov 2496
Lapidus Vladimir Matvieevich Borisov 2498
Laputs'ko Vladimir Ivanovich Borisov 3141
Lautsen Meer Khaimovich Novo-Borisov 2141
Lavit Itska Ninkhusovich Borisov 2490
Lavrenkovich Ivan Nikolaevich Dokshitsy 2666
Lavrukhin Ivan Dimitrievich Priiamino 3144
Leikind Nison Itskovich Borisov 2505
Leikind Dovid Shimonovich Borisov 2848
Leikind Itska Iankelevich Borisov 2852
Leikind Mordukh Borisov 2855
Leikind Nokhum Borisov 2856
Lekin Avsiei Dokshitsy 2869
Leshino-Martynenko Viktor Vasil'evich Mstizh 3146
Letetskii Al'bert Mikhailovich Dmitrovichi 3147
Levin Shmuila El'evich Dokshitsy 2143
Levin Iankel' Movshevich Petrolin, Pleshch. 2148
Levin Isaak Kamen, Iur'evskoi 2149
Levin Mordukh Shliomovich Borisov 2494
Levin Abram Tsalevich Borisov 2495
Levin Shmuila Khaimovich Borisov 2500
Levin Faitel' Meerovich Borisov 2503
Levin Berka Borisov 2504
Levin Berka Leibovich Borisov 2506
Levin Shmuila-Aron Borisov 2508
Levin Dyn'ko Borisov 2510
Levin Shchevel' Mordukhovich Novo-Borisov 2662
Levin Shchmuel Kushelevich Ominishevo 2665
Levin Shmuila Mordukhovich Kamen' Zem. 2669
Levin Abram Iankelevich Borisov 2850
Levin Iosif Notovich Borisov 2854
Levin Iankel' Borisov 2857
Levin Afroim Borisov 2858
Levin Dovid Zalmanovich Borisov 2861
Levin Dovid Borisov 2862
Levin Mikhel' Borisov 2865
Levin Zalman Girshevich Borisov 2867
Levin Shaia Neukhovich Borisov 2868
Leviny Meer Meer i Vul'f Vul'f Ominshevo 2150
Levitan Simkha Dokshitsy 2870
Levko Ignitii Ignat'evich Mil'cha 3153
Levkovich Dovid Zelikovich Borisov 2139
Lezin Andrian Andrianovich Borisov 2501
Liandau Shmerka Borisov 2499
Liandres Girsha-Leizer Leibovich Borisov 2661
Liatetskii Liudvig Vasil'evich 3316
Liavdanskii Nikolai Ignat'evich Iur'evo 2155
Liavdanskii Petr Mikhailovich Kholopenichi 3152
Libenson Dovid Borisov 2135
Liber Aleksandr Pavlovich Priiamino 3143
Liberman Mendel' Iankelevich Novo-Borosevichi 2154
Liberman Leiba Borisov 2849
Lidovskii Shimon Ioselevich Novo-Borisov 2663
Likhachev Fedor Fedorovich 3317
Likhtenshtein Izrail' Leibovich Vil'no 2158
Likhterman Iosel' Borisov 2859
Linnik Nikolai Domenikovich Ratutichi 3154
Linov Miasha Mnakhumovich Kholopenichi 2152
Lipkind Srol' Berkovich Borisov 2137
Lipkind Shaia Berkovich Borisov 2138
Lipkind Dovid Leibovich Borisov 2507
Lipkind Aron Borisov 2860
Lipkind Khaim Mordukhovich Borisov 2866
Lisinevich Viktor Avgustinovich Vitgenshteiskaia 3145
Lisitskii Meer Khaimovich Pleshchenitsy 2668
Lisovskii Onufrii 3318
Liubimov Ivan Petrovich Borisov 3140
Livinits Mendel' Aizikovich Logoisk 2146
Livshits Shlioma Borukhovich Minsk 2157
Livshits Iankel' Ovsieevich Borisov 2491
Livshits Shmuila Borisov 2493
Livshits Movsha Borisov 2497
Livshits Mendel' Borisov 2502
Livshits Leiba Borisov 2509
Lobanovskii Roman Andreevich Khodin 3149
Logovskii Ivan Ivanovich Borisov 3142
Logvinovich Samuil Antonovich Bresnevka 2667
Lopotko Dem'ian Ivanovich Kholopenichi 3151
Loshin Zelik Borisov 2864
Losin Movsha Zalmanovich Kholopenichi 2151
Lototskii Pavel Andreevich 3315
Lubianchik Khaim Mordukhovich Borisov 2851
Lubianitskii Gilim Borisov 2853
Lukashevich Pavel Antonovich Bytcha 3148
Lukashevich Stepan Antonovich Smolevichi 3150
Lulov Mordukh Leibovich Borisov 2140
Lulov Mendel' Iankelevich Dokshitsy 2142
Lulov Kusel' Iankelevich Mstizh 2159
Lulov Lipa Borisov 2863
Lur'e Gendel' Ostrob, Kishch-Slobod. 2153
Lur'e Leopol'd Dovidovich Minsk 2156
Lur'e Izrail'-Iser Aronovich Novo-Borisov 2664
Maevskii Osip Andreevich Tumilobichi 2194
Maizel' Itska Gendelevich Dokshitsy 2175
Makarevich Petr Ivanovich Borisov 3160
Makhlin Zysel' Abramovich Novo-Borisov 2171
Makhlin Isaak Iakovlevich Smolevichi 2184
Makhlin Shaia Borisov 2518
Makhlin Evel' Borisov 2877
Makhlin Leiba Borisov 2878
Makhlin El'ia Borisov 2891
Malashkevich Maksim Minovich Ukhvala 3175
Malyshevich Grigorii Ignat'evich Borisov 3159
Malyshkin Dmitrii Aleksandrovich Borisov 3158
Malyshkin Konstantin Aleksandrovich Beresnevka 3173
Margolin Movsha El'evich Borisov 2170
Margolin Gershen Borisov 2519
Markman Mendel' Anshelevich Dokshitsy 2174
Markman Girsha Meerovich Lavosha Pleshch. 2193
Markman Mordukh Evelevich Chernitsa, Tumil. 2196
Markman Girsha Borisov 2881
Markman Girsha Evelevich Borisov 2894
Markman Gerchik Dokshitsy 2896
Markov Timofei Ivanovich Kholopenichi 3172
Maron Itska Borisov 2895
Martsinovskii Lev 3322
Masalov Aleksandr Vasil'evich Borisov 3155
Masal'skii-Kashuro Grigorii Nikolaevich Smolevichi 3178
Matkovskii Petr Antonovich Borisov 3156
Matlin Abram Gaina 2197
Matskevich Aleksandr Iakovlevich Borisov 2528
Matusevich Movsha Borisov 2887
Matusevich Shimon Borisov 2890
Matusov Mendel' Dovidovich Listovaia, Smolev. 2192
Matusov Movsha Iankelevich Borisov 2511
Matvieev Vladimir Gariilovich Borisov 3161
Matvieev Iakov Borisov 3164
Matvieev Gavriil Vasil'evich Niezhitsy 3170
Mazanovich Aleksandr 3320
Maze Gdal' Abelevich Smolevichi 2183
Mazin Gershen Gilevich Borisov 2165
Mazine Ioann-Emilii 3323
Mazo El'ia Leibovich Borisov 2160
Mazo Avsiei Dovidovich Borisov 2162
Mazo Mendel' Leibovich Borisov 2166
Mazo Mendel' Abelevich Borisov 2167
Mazo Faitel' Movshevich Borisov 2168
Mazo Alter Meerovich Zembin 2179
Mazo Zysel' Nisonovich Cherniavka Veliat. 2185
Mazo Dovid Girshevich Loshnitsa 2186
Mazo Mendel' Girshevich Loshnitsa 2187
Mazo Girsha Avsieevich Klen. Losh. 2188
Mazo Rafail Movshevich Dubeni, Byt. 2189
Mazo Iankel' Berkovich Mstizh 2195
Mazo El'ia Shmuilovich Bol-Negnovichi 2199
Mazo Leizer Shmuilovich Krucha, Mogilev. 2201
Mazo Samuil Zalmanovich Borisov 2516
Mazo Iankel' Nokhimovich Borisov 2517
Mazo Isser Leibovich Borisov 2521
Mazo Gilia Abelevich Borisov 2523
Mazo Itska Abelevich Borisov 2524
Mazo Moisei Izrailevich Borisov 2527
Mazo Afroim Nisanelevich Borisov 2671
Mazo Borukh Izrailevich Borisov 2672
Mazo Moisei Izrailevich Borisov 2673
Mazo Leizer Itskovich Borisov 2888
Mazo Faitel' Movshevich Borisov 2889
Mazo Movsha Iankelevich Borisov 2893
Mebel' Abram Borisov 2882
Meerovich Donia Shmuilovich Borisov 2522
Mel'nik Il'ia Konstantinovich Dmitovichi 3180
Mendel'son Shmerka Moiseevich Borisov 2526
Menitskii Nikolai Antonovich Mstizh 3171
Merzon Dovid Genukhovich Borisov 2525
Metrik Mendel' Shmuilovich Kholopenichi 2182
Miakota Ivan 3319
Midlin Iser Borisov 2883
Mikhailov Tikhon Borisov 3165
Mikhalevich Mikhail Martinovich Iur'evo 2198
Mikhnevich Pavel Stepanovich Zembin 3179
Mikulich Maksim Emel'ianovich Zachist'e 3176
Mikul'skii Grigorii Vikent'evich Vydrutsa Veliat. 2200
Milanovich Aleksandr Vasil'evich Shvabovka 3174
Milen'kii Mikhail Konstantinovich Latygolichi 3177
Mil'man Mendel' Borisov 2880
Mindel' Abram Vul'fovich Zembin 2176
Minkevich Zalman Borisov 2513
Minkin Khaim Neukovich Borisov 2873
Minkind Itska Iudovich Borisov 2876
Minkov Borukh Mordukhovich Zembin 2177
Minkov Shlioma Mordukhovich Zembin 2178
Minkov Aron Iankelevich Borisov 2514
Minkov Iankel'-Itskovich Borisov 2871
Minkov Aron Khaim Mikhelevich Borisov 2872
Minkov Mikhel' Borisov 2884
Minkov Zorokh Borisov 2886
Minkov Avsiei Zavelevich Borisov 2892
Min'kov Mana Rafailovich Novo-Borisov 2670
Mirkin Girsha Zalmanovich Borisov 2163
Mirkin Zalman Movshevich Borisov 2164
Mirkin Shmuila Zalmanovich Smolevichi 2202
Mirkin Zalman Dovidovich Borisov 2529
Mirkind Movsha Izraileveich Veliatichi 2203
Mirkind Gilia Zalman-Ioselevich Borisov 2874
Mirkovskii Ivan Osipovich Borisov 3163
Mirskii Abram Meerovich Borisov 2169
Mirskii Pinkhus Borisov 2879
Mis'kevich Siuleiman Ibragimovich 3321
Model' Meer Dovidovich Borisov 2161
Model' Nison Donovich Kholopenichi 2181
Model' Beniamin Itskovich Staiki, Bolosev. 2190
Mokhnachevskii Ivan Aleksandrovich Borisov 3157
Molchanovskii Vladimir Petrovich Borisov 2515
Molorov Petr Iakovlevich Krupki 3167
Monich Terentii Filippovich Borisov 3166
Mordukhovich Leiba Iankelevich Parichi Bobr. 2674
Morgenshterin Mikhel' Zembin 2180
Morgolin Rafail Leibovich Smorgovka, Log. 2191
Morozov Nikolai Iakovlevich Borisov 3162
Moskovich Afroim Shmuilovich Borisov 2512
Mostkov Leiba Rubinovich Smolevichi 2675
Mukhin Aleksandr Khodin 3169
Murashko Petr Adamovich Vitginshteinskaia 3168
Murovanchik Moisei Berkovich Borisov 2520
Murovanchik Aron Borisov 2885
Muterperl Iosel' Iokhelevich Dokshitsy 2172
Muterperl Leiba Dokshitsy 2173
Muterperl Khaim-Dovid Borisov 2875
Naranovich Iosif Martinovich 3324
Naumovich Vasilii Dmitrovichi 3188
Nazarevskii Vykentii Kirillovich Borisov 3187
Neidlin Faibish Borisov 2897
Neishten Falka Girshevich Pleshchenitsy 2204
Neishten Berka Girshevich Kholopenichi 2205
Nevierovskii Adam Antonovich Borisov 2676
Nikiforovich Ivan Semenovich Borisov 3185
Nikiforovskii Ivan Moiseevich Borisov 3186
Nishnevich Leizer Borisov 2530
Novitskii Petr Mikhailovich Vitunichi 3189
Nun Meer Khaimovich Novo-Borisov 2677
Obodnikov Nikolai Sergieevich Krulevshchina, I-S. 3196
Ochanovskii Ivan Ivanovich Starina Tumil. 3199
Oklovich Aleksandr Moiseevich Borisov 2531
Okolovich Vasilii 3325
Okun' Rubin Borisov 2533
Olekhnovich Nikolai Petrovich Borisov 3193
Olekhnovich Kazimir Fomich Borisov 3194
Olisov Apolinarii Ivanovich Krupka 3195
Omer Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Loshnitsa 3201
Orlovskii Liudvig Ignat'evich Borisov 3197
Oshchevskii-Kruglik Nikolai Osipovich Borisov 3190
Osinovskii Ivan Antonovich Kholopenichi 3200
Osipuk-Osip Nikolai Nikolaevich Borisov 3192
Ostropol' Eizer Borisov 2532
Ostrovskii Liudvig Ivanovich Borisov 3191
Ozhogin Iosif Mikhailovich Veliatichi 3198
Pachkovskii Adam Osipovich Omnishevo Osov. 2217
Padoksik Berka Abramovich Bol-Trost. Kishch.-Slob. 2221
Pal'tsev Vasilii Afanas'evich Borisov 3207
Pankovets Efim Matvieevich Kostritsa Zach. 2223
Pankovets Leontii Ivanovich Borisov 3209
Paramonov Mikhail Kharitonovich Borisov 3203
Parchevskii Ignatii Antonovich Dokshitsy 2212
Pashinskii Fedor Borisov 2542
Pashkevich Benedikt Iosifovich Mstizh 2220
Pasternak Leiba Serzhnutovo Zemb. 2229
Patsovskii Doniel Borisov 2535
Pavlov Iosif Borisov 3211
Pavlovets Ivan Karpovich Novaia-Miotcha, Veliatich 2231
Pekarskii Aleksandr Kasperovich Vitgenshteinskaia 3216
Pekler Sholom Monosovich Borisov 2208
Pekler Sholom Borisov 2539
Pekler Nota Leibovich Borisov 2900
Pekler Gerts Monusovich Borisov 2911
Per Zalman Movshevich Dokshitsy 2213
Perel'man Avsiei Tankhelevich Shamki, Krasi. 2218
Perel'man Leiba Ioselevich Borisov 2909
Perets Iankel' Itskovich Krucha Mog. 2233
Pestunovich Iankel' Itskovich Pleshchenitsy 2216
Petran' Aleksandr Borisov 3212
Petriashkevich Avgustin Dokshitsy 2915
Petropavlovskii Mikhail 3326
Petrov Aleksiei Semenovich Borisov 3210
Petrovich Dimitrii Klement'evich Lo0goisk 3226
Petrovskii Adam Lukich Vitgenshteinskaia 3217
Petrovskii Aleksandr Grigor'evich Volosevichi 3222
Petrulevich Iosif Nikolaevich Borisov 2536
Pigulevskii Dmitrii Vasil'evich Borisov 3204
Piliuga Leon Mikhailovich Smolevichi 2680
Pisarevskii Simon Movshevich Minsk 2232
Pishchikevich Vasilii Pavlovich Dokshitsy 3219
Pistunovich Rubin Borisov 2538
Pivinskii Bronislav Vikent'evich Volosevichi 3223
Plavnik Shlioma Itskovich Domzheritsy Berez. 2224
Plavnik Shlioma Neukhovich Kraitsy Mstizh 2225
Plavnik Evel'-Abram Dovidovich Borisov 2546
Plavnik Girsha Borisov 2908
Pleshchinskii Nikolai Illarionovich Dokshitsy 3218
Pliatenberg Nikolai Ignat'evich Borisov 3208
Pliskin Abram Iankelevich Dokshitsy 2211
Plotkin Mendel' Borisov 2540
Plotkin Abram Evelevich Borisov 2914
Podliasskii Ivan Borisov 3213
Podmazo Movsha-Girsha Vul'fovich Logoisk 2215
Podmazo Iosif Mordukhovich Borisov 2907
Podnos Dovid Ovsieevich Zembin 2214
Podnos Idel' Berkovich Borisov 2537
Podnos Berka Abramovich Borisov 2913
Podoksik Kashchriel' Itskovich Borisov 2541
Podoksik Berka Abramovich Borisov 2544
Podoksik Berka Abramovich Borisov 2901
Podol'skii Girsha Mordukhovich Novo-Borisov 2678
Podol'skii Girsha Mordukhovich Borisov 2903
Podunov Platon Vasil'evich Zachist'e 3227
Polei Simon Berkovich Borisov 2904
Poles Gilim Iudovich Borisov 2910
Poliagoshko Ignatii Osipovich Sloboda Smolev. 2226
Poliakov Mordukh Aronovich Borisov 2209
Poliakov Iosel' Itskevich Kamen' Zemb. 2227
Poliakov Shlioma Matusovich Borisov 2543
Poliakov Mordukh-Elia Aronovich Borisov 2545
Poliakov Mordukh Abramovich Borisov 2902
Poliakov Movsha Ioselevich Borisov 2912
Ponomarev Vasilii Anastas'evich Borisov 3202
Pope Avgustin Germanovich Vel-Dok. 2222
Popov Pavel Akimovich Vitgenshteinskaia 3215
Presman Aizik Mstizh 2219
Presman Shlioma Aizikovich Borisov 2534
Presman Girsha Borisov 2905
Presman Iankel' Borisov 2906
Priakhin Sergiei Borisov 3214
Prischepchik Konstantin Vitutichi. Losh. 3221
Prokhorovich Vasilii Mikhailovich Borisov 3206
Protasevich Andrei Vasil'evich Borisov 3205
Protasevich Vikentii Vikent'evich Latygolichi Krasn. 3225
Przhiboro Ignatii Mikhailovich Zembin 3220
Ptushkin Nokhim Meerovich Dokshitsy 2210
Ptushkin Leiba Iankelevich Tartak V-Dolets. 2228
Pusevich Ustin Karlovich

2000 Belarus SIG