belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

1906 Borisov Uyezd Duma List, A-H

by the Belarus SIG
translated by Lynn Vizdos

Surnames starting with  I-P  Q-Z

NOTE: The Borisov Uyezd duma lists are incomplete...  Only about 50% of the duma list has been done.  If you are interested in helping to complete the transliteration, please email the Belarus SIG .  If you know Cyrillic, it should be pretty easy.  If you do not know Cyrillic, here is your chance to learn.  The Belarus SIG will can help you learn (it really is not that hard).

For more information on duma lists, please visit the Duma Voter List FAQ

Duma project coordinators: Risa Heywood and Riki Vered

If you found a name on this list, or if you would like to contribute to the translation and Web posting of lists like these, please make a generous contribution to the Belarus SIG general fund or any of its projects.
SURNAME GIVEN NAME PATRONYMIC RESIDENCE LIST#
Abezgauz Zalman Meerovich Krasnoluki 1880
Abezgauz Borukh Shimonovich Zachist'e 1885
Abezgauz Movsha Simonovich Borisov 2714
Abramovich Kliment Felitsianovich Borisov 3020
Abramzon Iankel' Zalmanovich Zast. Tatychika Berez.. 1879
Adamovich Alieksiei Ivanovich Borisov 3019
Aizenberg Iankel' Shmuilovich Borisov 1862
Aizenberg Iosel' Ur'evich Pinsk 2611
Aizenshtat Aron Srolevich Borisov 1863
Aizenshtat Borukh Borisov 2383
Aizenshtat Iosif Borisov 2385
Aizenshtat Girsha Iakovlevich Borisov 2386
Aizenshtat Iankel' Borisov 2397
Aizenshtat Iakov-Dovid Gilimovich Borisov 2612
Aizenstat Shimon Movshevich Borisov 2387
Aksel'rod Mendel' Gerts Leibovich Borisov 1865
Aksel'rod Abram El'evich Pleshchenitsy 1878
Aksenazi Mordukh Berkovich Smolevichi 1874
Aksenov Mikhail Baran' Zachist. 3024
Aksiuchits Ivan Aleksieevich V-Dol'tsy. 3025
Aleinik Zelik Iankelevich Zadnii-Bor., Es'm. 1884
Aleksandrovich Evstafii 3302
Aloi Abram Dokshitsy 2723
Al'perin Iankel' Srolevich Borisov 1864
Al'perin Khaim Lipmanovich Dokshitsy 1870
Al'perin Shimon-Leizer Borisov 2720
Al'perovich Nokhim Aizikovich Borisov 1866
Al'perovich Zalman Nota Kalmanovich Dokshitsy 1867
Al'perovich Shlema Aronovich Pleshchenitsy 1877
Al'perovich Dovid Movshevich Zavishi-Rudnia Pleshch. 1882
Al'perovich Leizer Borisov 2391
Al'perovich Bentsian Mordukhovich Borisov 2717
Al'shchits Faivel' Borisov 2721
Al'shits Evel' Borisov 2722
Altshul Srol' Gerchikovich Borisov 2713
Altshul Zalman Borisov 2715
Altshul Abram-Leizer Borisov 2718
Al'tshuler Gerts Zalmanovich Smolevichi 1872
Al'tshuler Mikhel' Isaakovich Borisov 2392
Anderalov Mikhail Stenanovich Sloboda Doksh. 1871
Andrukovich Semen Ivanovich Smorki Veliat. 3023
Anger Aleksandr Oskarovich Logoisk 3021
Antonevich Anton 3303
Antovil' Girsha Berkovich Borisov 2396
Apelinskii Grigorii Andreevich Borisov 2388
Apkind Mordukh Iosifovich Dokshitsy 1868
Aponasevich Petr Borisov 3014
Aptekin Iudel' Berkovich Prusevichi 1886
Aranov Aleksandr Viktorovich Borisov 3015
Aref'ev Petr Mironovich Borisov 3018
Aron Iankel' Borisov 2384
Aronchik Leiba Berkovich Novoselki Glivin. 1888
Aronchik El'ia Borisov 2390
Aronin Leiba Shimonovich Borisov 1861
Aronin Zalman Pleshchenitsy 1876
Aronin Shimon Khaimovich Studenka Bytchan. 1889
Aronin Aron Borisov 2389
Aronin Abram Nokhimovich Borisov 2395
Aronin Abram Borisov 2716
Aronin Leiba Borisov 2719
Aronov Iosel' Shimonovich Loshnitsa 1887
Aronovich Meer Abelevich Borisov 2393
Aronovich Meer Beniaminovich Borisov 2394
Artsiukh Anton Konstantinovich Borisov 3016
Astanovskii Mordukh Zalmanovich Dokshitsy 1869
Astrakhan Leiba Ovsieevich Smolevichi 1875
Astrakhan Khaim Mikhelevich Riga 1881
Astrakhan Gilel' Shmuilovich Dmitrovichi 1883
Averbukh Shaia Dovid Tevelevich Smolevichi 1873
Avramchik Kornilii Ivanovich Biegoml'. 3022
Azarovich Iosif Frantsevich Borisov 3017
Babich Grigorii Grigor'evich Berezin 1902
Babitskii Mikhail Borisov 3029
Bachizhmal'skii Bronislav Kastanovich Smoliary Mstizh. 1910
Bagrin-Kaminskii Iosif Stefanovich Konkoshevtsy Vitun. 1907
Bainberg Abram Khatskelevich Borisov 2754
Bainshtein Aron Itskovich Borisov 2755
Bainshtein Afroim Borisov 2759
Baizis' Evel' Borisov 2760
Balkovets Stepan Varfolomeevich Mstizh 3043
Bam Iankel' Abramovich Miota, Veliatich. 1917
Bant Abram Dokshitsy 2761
Baranskii Berka Khaimovich Borisov 2410
Baranskii Gerchik Borisov 2729
Barinbaum Movsha Leibovich Bol-Zhaberichi 1918
Barkan Iuda Zalmanovich Logoisk 1905
Barkan Gdal'ia Ioselevich Borisov 2402
Barkan Leiba Borisov 2747
Barkovskii Vikentii Karlovich Beresnevka 3035
Barshai Iosel' Khaimovich Borisov 2725
Baskind Evel' Khaimovich Borisov 1892
Baskind Girsha Shevelevich Logoisk 1900
Baskind Shevel' Borisov 2734
Bazarevskii Iosif Ivanovich Berezina 3034
Beilin Srol' Borisov 2406
Beinenson Leiba Abramovich Borisov 2738
Bel'kes Vul'f Itskovich Borisov 2753
Bel'kind Abram Borisov 2731
Bel'kind Leizer Borisov 2746
Benenson Itska Arbramovich Borisov 1893
Benenson Movsha Zalmanovich Borisov 1895
Benenson Nekhemiia Leibovich Borisov 1896
Benenson Zalman Izrailevich Borisov 1898
Benenson Mendel' Girshevich Dmitrovichi 1908
Benenson Mendel' Zalmanovich Minsk 1915
Benenson Borukh Shimkhovich Vitrenshteinskaia 1926
Benenson Gilia Borisov 2400
Benenson Movsha-Itska Iankelevich Borisov 2401
Benenson Itska Shmuilovich Borisov 2405
Benenson Shimon Shmuilovich Borisov 2412
Benenson Iosif Borisov 2413
Benenson Gilel' Shmuilovich Borisov 2613
Benenson Gilel Berkovich Borisov 2614
Benenson El'ia Borisov 2737
Benenson Vul'f Borisov 2739
Benenson Girsha Zalmanovich Borisov 2742
Benenson Iankel' Khaimovich Borisov 2745
Benenson Zalman Beinusovich Borisov 2749
Benenson Izrail' Mordukhovich Borisov 2750
Benenson Faitel' Izrailevich Borisov 2751
Benuman Itska Iankelevich Tumilovichi 1919
Berenstein Noson Srolevich Borisov 1894
Berezinskii Leizer Borisov 2415
Berezka Mina Moiseevich Borisov 2617
Berigo Vladimir Ignat'evich Borisov 2756
Berkovich Dovid Borisov 2403
Berkovskii Itska Berkovich Smolevichi 1920
Berkovskii Mendel' Khaimovich Smolevichi 2619
Berkovskii Itska Borisov 2732
Berzin Martin Mikhailovich Virginshtein 3045
Beshenkovskii Iankel' Borisov 2740
Biedieevskii Ivan Ivanovich Dokshitsy 3031
Bieliatskii Zakharii Aleksandrovich Borisov 2407
Biel'kind Borukh Abramovich Borisov 2414
Biel'kind Shimon Mordukhovich Borisov 2724
Bielotserkovets Nikolai Efremovich Borisov 3027
Bielotserkovets Boris-Petrovich Krulevshchina I-S. 3044
Bielous Berka Shliomovich Antopol' Iur'ev. 1911
Birger Mordukh Kapelevich Dokshitsy 1890
Birger Shimon Borukhovich Gora. Glivin. 1912
Birger Shlioma Kopelevich Osovo Doksh. 1921
Birich Vasilii Samuilovich Loshnitsa 3046
Birillo Anton Pavlovich Gaina 3037
Biriukovich Il'ia Vasil'evich Prusevichi 3041
Blank Shlioma Berkovich Krasnoluki 1913
Blank Iosel' Movshevich Borisov 2404
Bobrov Movsha Borisov 2733
Bobrov Iankel' Borisov 2736
Bobrov Shimka Borisov 2743
Bogdan Mikhail Pavlovich 3304
Bogdanovich Aleksandr Amuratovich Borisov 2409
Bogdanovskii Meer Berkovich Borisov 2399
Bogdanovskii Sergiei Fedorovich Krasnoluki 3039
Bogomazov Aleksandr Iakimovich Borisov 2615
Bokshtein Khaim Borisov 2408
Bokuts Osip Ivanovich Zembin 3032
Bol'shtein Leiba-Girsha Borisov 2758
Boreiko Frants Georgievich Borisov 3030
Borobchikov Petr Nikolaevich Borisov 2620
Borovskii Aleksandr Dmitrievich Priiamino 3040
Borzakovskii Sil'vestr Mikhailovich Borisov 3026
Botnik Pinkhus Borisov 2757
Botvinnik Srol' Itskovich Zamosh'e Zemb. 1903
Botvinnik Aron-Leiba Nokhimovich Logoisk 1906
Botvinnik Tsodik Borisov 2744
Botvinnik Izrail' Borisov 2748
Botzvinnik Faibus Itskovich Dokshitsy 1909
Braude Leiba Khaimovich Minsk 1914
Breneizin Iulii Leopol'dovich Novo-Borisov 1901
Brevdo Iosel' Iankelevich Borisov 1897
Brevdo Zalman Iankelevich Borisov 2411
Bril' Varkan Borisov 2728
Brin Leiba Zalmanovich Borisov 2730
Brink Kazimir Liudvigovich Perekhodtsy V-Dol. 1927
Brodkin Mikhel'-Movsha Borisov 2741
Brodovskii Vikentii Antonovich Khotiukhovo Kholopen. 1922
Bruk Movsha Faibishevich Krupka 1916
Bruk Shmuila Berkovich Borisov 2398
Bruk Iser Khaimovich Novo-Borisov 2616
Brukhanskii Nikolai Prokhorovich Smolevichi 2618
Buivol Ignatii Aleksandrovich Mgliiu, Veliat. 3042
Buko Ignatii Vasil'evich Shveili Dokshits. 1891
Bulavskii Evmen Borisov 3028
Bulgak Edgard Ignat'evich Beresnevka Biegom. 1923
Bulygo Mikhail Antonovich Chernitsa, Tum. 3036
Burenstan Fedor Fedorovich 3306
Burgin Rakhmel' Aronovich Novo-Borisov 2752
Burov Petr Mineevich Ianushkovichi G-Clob. 3038
Burtsev Nil Semenovich 3305
Bush Mikhail Fridrikhovich Logoisk 3033
Buslovich Peisakh Borisov 2735
Butkevich Mikhail Ivanovich Zembin 1924
Buts'ko Nikifor Vasil'evich Vileika Vit. 1925
Byk Iakov Grigor'evich Smolevichi 1904
Chabotar' Ivan Fedorovich Borisov 1905
Chaikovskii Mikhail Borisov 1670
Chali-Suriev Viacheslav Ivanovich Kholopenichi 3285
Charnin Movsha Aronovich Borisov 2594
Charnyi Leiba Dokshitsy 1683
Charnyi Leizer Girshevich Borisov 2595
Charnyi Mendel' Borisov 2596
Checha Vasilii Borisov 1680
Chekan Mikhail Aleksandrovich 3330
Chekh Vikentii Venediktovich Borisov 1675
Cheliustkin Petr Petrovich Borisov 1673
Cherepok Grigorii Khodin 2330
Cherniak Shlioma Smolevichi 1684
Cherniak Khaim Shimonovich Novo-Borisov 2329
Cherniak Movsha Meerovich Borisov 2981
Cherniavskii Andrei Arlamovich Borisov 1672
Cherniavskii Nikifor Borisov 1674
Cherniavskii Vasilii Ivanovich Borisov 1676
Chernyi Evsei Khaimovich Borisov 1681
Cherskii Aleksandr Ivanovich 3329
Chesnin Sheftel' Borisov 2593
Chichin Iuliian Borisov 1677
Chimkovskii Abram Borisov 2980
Chistii Vasilii Nikitich Borisov 1679
Chlenov Movsha Zvulinovich Smilovichi Grod. 2331
Chugunovich David Borisov 1678
Chukhman Aron-Aba Dokshitsy 1682
Daneiko Vikentii Zembin 2007
Danilovich Grigorii Torguny Doksh. 2008
Danilovich Gavriil Semenovich Borisov 3079
Danishevskii Peisakh Itskovich Vitginshteinshaia 2014
Dankevich Pavel Borisov 3080
Davidenko Anton Karlovich Veliatichi 3088
Davidson Girsha Kivovich Pleshchenitsy 2015
Dekker Aleksandr Aleksandrovich Borisov 3076
Demidchik Trifon Zembin 2005
Denker Nikolai Aleksieevich 3309
Den'kevich Aleksiei Daniilovich Dokshitsy 3092
Dereviazhko Filipi Antonovich Pyshachi Ukhb. 1999
Desiatnikov Efim Iakovlevich Borisov 3081
Dinaburg Shaia Khatskelevich Borisov 2001
Dinorshtein Mordukh Borisov 2797
Dobrovol'skii Ivan Borisov 3084
Dolgoploskii Dovid Leizerovich Borisov 2002
Dolgopolov Fedor Vasil'evich Kholopenichi 3089
Donkhin Mendel' Borukhovich Zabashevichi Gliv. 2003
Dordik Faiva Borisov 2448
Doroshenko Karniei Panteleimonovich Biesiady Gaino-Slob. 3087
Doroshkov Ivan Vasil'evich Kholopenichi 3090
Dovidov Ivan Dovidovich Borisov 3085
Dovnar Adol'f Mihailovich Zembin 2006
Dragan Anton Iakovlevich Novo-Borisov 3082
Dreizenshtok Mendel' Sholomovich Borisov 2445
Dreizin Meer Borisov 2447
Dreizin Iuda Movshevich Borisov 2793
Drozdovich Daniil Osipovich Staichevka Krasnoluk 2004
Drozdovskii Ivan Maksimovich Koren' 3075
Druts Shmuila Iokhelevich Berezino 2000
Dubrovskii Ivan Voitiekhovich Borisov 3078
Durnovo Aleksandr Vasil'evich Dokshitsy 3091
Dvorin Itska Berkovich Tsia. Prusev. 2009
Dvorin Sholom Itskovich Prusevichi 2011
Dvorkin Shmuila Borisov 2795
Dvorkin Iosel' Berkovich Borisov 2798
Dvorkin Gesel' Borisov 2800
Dvorkind Itska-Iosel' Zalmanovich Borisov 2446
Dvorkind Evel' Kapelevich Borisov 2449
Dvorkind Movsha-Khielia Borisov 2794
Dvorkind Iakel' Borisov 2796
Dvorkind Abram Borisov 2799
Dykman Iankel' Shmuilovich Nutilkovichi V-Dol. 2010
Dykman Nakhman Iankelevich Logi V-Dol. 2013
Dymkovets Aleksiei Leont'evich Borisov 3077
Dyner Zalman Itskovich Malye-Dol'tsy. 2012
Dzedziulia Vikentii Borisov 3083
Dzegilevich Mikhail Antonovich Mkherin Kholop. 3086
Dziadko Gavriil Domenikovich Komenka Iur'evsk. 3093
Eber Aron Iankelevich Krasnoluki 1831
Eber Abram Iankel' Aronovich Krasnoluki 1833
Eber Mordukh Aronovich Krasnoluki 1834
Eber Iosel Kholopenichi 1837
Echits Frants Osipovich Novoborisov 2017
Echits Frants Osipovich Novo-Borisov 2376
Edel' Shlema Borukhovich Es'mony 1836
Edel' Shlema Mikhelevich Es'mony 2380
Edemskii Aleksandr Fedorovich Borisov 1790
Efimovich Vasilii Adamovich Borisov 3096
Efremenko Aleksander Vasil'evich Smolensk 2016
Eidel'man Iankel' Smolevichi 1825
Eidel'man Vul'f Smolevichi 1826
Eidel'man Leizer Smolevichi 1827
Eidel'man Tevel' Smolevichi 1828
Eingor Mendel' Rafalovich Krasnoluki 1835
Eisymont Mechislav Borisov 1818
Ekhilevich Erukhim Borisov 2801
Ekimov Vasilii Iakovlevich Borisov 3095
Elentu Iosel' Ioselevich Borisov 2609
Elentukh Iosel' Khaimovich Borisov 1814
Elentukh Itska Khaimovich Borisov 1815
El'ind Tsalia Mordukovich Borisov 2608
El'kind Srol' Sanelevich Borisov 1791
El'kind Abram Nosonovich Borisov 1792
El'kind Itska Zelikovich Borisov 1793
El'kind Abram Khaimovich Borisov 1794
El'kind Dovid Idelevich Borisov 1798
El'kind Genukh Khaimovich Borisov 1799
El'kind Iankel' Borisov 1801
El'kind Nokhim Girshevich Borisov 1803
El'kind Mordukh Mikhelevich Borisov 1806
El'kind Zalman Mordukhovich Borisov 1807
El'kind Aron Khaimovich Borisov 1808
El'kind Movsha Meerovich Borisov 1809
El'kind Girsha Izrailevich Borisov 1810
El'kind Shaia Ora Borisov 1811
El'kind Shender Itskovich Borisov 1813
El'kind Nekhemii Girshevich Borisov 1817
El'kind Bentsian Zyselevich Zembin 1821
El'kind El'ia Movshevich Zembin 1822
El'kind Tevel' Pleshchenitsy 1824
El'kind Leiba Meerovich Krasnoluki 1832
El'kind Movsha Mikhelevich Borisov 2367
El'kind Aizik Mikhelevich Borisov 2368
El'kind Abram Shevelevich Borisov 2370
El'kind Girsha Vul'fovich Borisov 2371
El'kind Movsha Itskovich Borisov 2372
El'kind Zelik' Mordukhovich Borisov 2374
El'kind Abram Khaimovich Ratutichi 2379
El'kind Eliia Nekhemievich Lepel' 2381
El'kind Mendel' Borisov 2605
El'kind Movsha Nekhem'evich Novo-Borisov 2710
El'kind Evel' Movshevich Borisov 3000
El'kind Khaim-Abramovich Borisov 3002
El'kind Shmuila Gilevich Borisov 3004
El'kind Israil' Iankelevich Borisov 3005
El'kind Girsha Nokhimovich Borisov 3006
El'kind Evel' Borisov 3007
El'kind Mordukh Berkovich Borisov 3008
El'kind Tsodik Borisov 3009
El'kind Sokhor Borisov 3010
El'kind Iosel' Movshevich Borisov 3011
El'kinda Mikhela Vul'fovicha naslied Borisov 1805
El'kinda Vul'f naslied Borisov 1812
El'perina Srolia Naslied Borisov 1802
El'terman Kaufman Mordukhovich Borisov 2373
Engel'son Iankel' Movshevich Borisov 1800
Engel'son Zalmana naslied Borisov 1804
Engel'son Abram Zalmanovich Borisov 2366
Engel'son Genukh Iankelevich Borisov 2607
Epshtein Shlioma Borisov 1819
Epshtein Abram Dokshitsy 1820
Epshtein Khaim Krasnoluki 1830
Epshtein Markel' Dovidovich Novo-Borisov 2375
Epshtein Iudel' Abramovich Dokshitsy 2378
Epshtein Movsha Mordukhovich Borisov 3001
Epshtein Iudel' Abramovich Borisov 3003
Ermolov Anatolii Vladimirovich Borisov 2450
Ermolov Anatolii Vladmirovich Borisov 3094
Ershov Nikolai Ivanovich Logoisk 3097
Essin Sheftel' Rubinovich Krasnoluki 1829
Esterov Khaim Itsko Leibovich Zembin 1823
Esterova Abelia naslied Borisov 1816
Etkin Shevel' Khaimovich Dokshitsy 2377
Etkind Simkha Zalmanovich Borisov 2606
Etsin Berka Vul'fovich Borisov 1788
Etsin Khaim Leibovich Borisov 1795
Etsin Berka Leibovich Borisov 1796
Etsin Girsha Shmuilovich Borisov 1797
Etsin Leivik Berkovich Borisov 2369
Fain Girsha Khaimovich Parobki, Gaino-Slob. 2305
Fain Nison Aronovich Smolevichi 2314
Fain Gutman Iankelevich Borisov 2698
Fainberg Abram Borisov 2587
Fainblium Afroim Mikhelevich Slobodka, Log. 2302
Faingauz Iosel' Dovidovich Borisov 2970
Faitel'son Vul'f Leizerovich Zembin 2299
Faitel'son Leizer Movshevich Priiamino 2307
Faitel'son Mordukh Leizsrovich Glivin 2309
Faitel'son Shimsha Vul'fovich Smolevichi 2313
Faitel'son Shimsha Borisov 2963
Falevich Nikolai Borisov 3275
Fal'kson Mairim Borisov 2968
Fedorovich Vladislav Stanislavovich Borisov 3276
Fedorovich Iosif Gavriilovich Dokshitsy 3277
Feigel' Iosel' Abramovich Polevichi, Prusev. 2304
Feigin Movsha Iankel' Leibovich Dokshitsy 2295
Feigin Berka Mikhelevich Borisov 2584
Fel'dman Leizer Berkovich Es'mony 2300
Fel'dman Shlioma Mikhelevich Es'mony 2301
Fel'dman Leiba Leizerovich Borisov 2961
Ferdinand Isaak Abramovich Borisov 2583
Ferdinand Nota Abramovich Borisov 2699
Fidel'gol'ts Genukh Nokhimovich Novo-Borisov 2293
Fishkin Nota Movshevich Borisov 2969
Fishkind Zalman Borisov 2967
Fleitlikh Evzor Movshevich St.-Borisov 2292
Florentinskii Vladimir Nikolaevich Borisov 3274
Fomich Miron Timofeevich Borisov 1860
fon Pantser Aleksandr Eduardovich Vel-Dolitsy 2230
Fon-Zenger Genri Fridrokhovich Kholopenichi 2029
Fradkin Leiba Girshevich Kholopenichi 2315
Frantskevich Stefan Dinarovka, Log. 2308
Fridliand Leiba Itskovich Borisov 2290
Fridliand Nokhim Meerovich Plisa, Gliv. 2306
Fridliand El'ia-Shlioma Itskovich Bobruisk 2312
Fridliand Germen Aronovich Borisov 2962
Fridliander Meer Borisov 2964
Fridman Leiba Leizerovich St.-Borisov 2291
Fridman Berka Shmuilovich Dokshitsy 2294
Fridman Shmuila El'evich Dokshitsy 2296
Fridman Mendel' Iankelevich Dokshitsy 2297
Fridman Gilia Itskovich Zembin 2298
Fridman Shlema Shneerovich Vasilkovka, Osov. 2303
Fridman Vul'f Leizerovich Latygolichi, Krasn. 2310
Fridman Nokhim Borisov 2581
Fridman Dovid Borisov 2582
Fridman El'ia Avsieevich Borisov 2586
Fridman Mordukh Mordukhovich Dokshitsy 2696
Fridman Pinkhus Mordukhovich Borisov 2697
Fridman Evna Shaevich Borisov 2965
Fridman Avsiei Ovsieevich Novo-Borisov 2971
Fridman Zelik Dokshitsy 2972
Frumkin Sender Mordukhovich Minsk 2311
Frumkin Sender Mordukhovich Minsk 2700
Frushin Shlioma Borisov 2966
Furman Itska Borisov 2585
Gaevskii Semen Fedorovich Dokshitsy 3072
Galko Mikail Petrovich Novo-Borisov 2629
Garelik Nokhim Shimonovich Borisov 2441
Garkave Gerasim Borisovich Borisov 2443
Gedeonov Mikhail Nikolaevich Krupki 3070
Geidenson Khaim-Gendel' Borisov 2776
Gel'dner Fedor Aleksandrovich Novo-Borisov 3071
Gel'fad Bentsian Borisov 2424
Gel'fer Movsha Leibovich Parchi. Bobr. 2632
Geller Leiba Voloki Mstizh. 1982
Gel'man Simon Mordukhovich Borisov 1972
Gel'man Shlioma Zelikovich Borisov 2763
Gel'perin Movsha Nisonovich Zariech'e Gliven. 1958
Gel'perin Aron Movshevich Smolevichi 1962
Gel'perin Sender Movshevich Smolevichi 1963
Gendel' Mendel' Zalmanovich Novo-Borisov 2791
Genin Gets Isaevich Borisov 2444
Gen'kin Aron Borisov 2771
Gerasimov Semen Kirillovich Borisov 3066
Gerasimovich Tikhon Ignatevich Trostianitsa Kishch. 1991
Gerchikov Aron Izrailevich Borisov 1967
Gerchikov Leizer Abramovich Borisov 2767
Gerlovich Bronislav Vikent'evich Dokshitsy 1976
Gershenovich Gerchik Borisov 2425
Gerzon Leizer Movshevich Vitunichi 1983
Gibalevich Dovid Zalmanovich Borisov 2431
Gibshman Rudol'f Khristoforvich Kishchina-Sloboda 3068
Gil'denberg Zalman Rubinovich Zast. Kamenka Iur'ev. 1955
Gil'denberg Rubin Abramovich Kleniki Iur'ev. 1957
Gil'man Beniamin Leizerovich Kholopenichi 1977
Gil'man Mendel' Borisov 2781
Gimpel'son Mordukh Zalmanovich Slavnoe 1997
Ginzburg Bentsian Vul'fovich Smolevichi 1961
Ginzburg Meer-Nokhim Matusovich Smolevichi 1965
Ginzburg Rafal Berkovich Ivanovshchina Dok. 1985
Ginzburg Zalman Borisov 2422
Ginzburg Mendel' Girshevich Borisov 2423
Ginzburg Shmuila Meerovich Borisov 2426
Ginzburg Leizer-Nakhman Berkovich Borisov 2436
Ginzburg El'ia Leizerovich Borisov 2627
Ginzburg Mordkhel' Meerovich Zador'e 2634
Ginzburg Iankel' Borisov 2766
Ginzburg Khonia-Leiba Borisov 2772
Ginzburg Aron-Girsha Borisov 2777
Gitlin Itska Srolevich Gorno. Mil'ch. 1986
Gitlin Tevel' Iudelevich Biegomlia 1987
Gitlin Shmuila Iudovich Gubki Bieg. 1993
Gitlin Kalman Borisov 2435
Gitlits Simon Khaimovich Babichi Dokshits. 1947
Glaikhengauz Mendel' Khaimovich Dokshitsy 1974
Glezer Leizer Novo-Borisov 2630
Glikman Shmuila Khaim Nokhimovich Borisov 2433
Gnesin Ben'iamin Borisov 2765
Godes Aron Simonovich Logoisk 1948
Godes Abram Leibovich Khogaevichi Loshnits. 1998
Godes Mordukh Borisov 2769
Gofel' Leizer Dokshitsy 2792
Gokhstein Bentsiian Petrolino Pleshch. 1950
Gol'braukh Iankel' Movshevich Zachist'e 1946
Gol'dberg Tevel' Borisov 2783
Gol'dman Leiba Borisov 2775
Gol'dman Khaim Borisov 2786
Gol'dshtein Iosel' Borisov 2427
Gol'fman Mendel' Dovidovich Borisov 2780
Golomshtok Zalman Ioselevich Borisov 1969
Golovan' Aleksandr Petrovich Domzheritsy Osovsk. 3073
Goloveshkin Stepan Vasil'evich Borisov 3058
Golovka Osip Grigor'evich Veliatichi 3069
Gol'shtein Iosel' Movshevich Borisov 1970
Golub Shlioma Borisov 2779
Golynskii Berka Borisov 2626
Gomel'shtein Shimon Khodin 1984
Goravskii Domenik Borisov 3067
Gorbunov Petr Mikhailovich 3308
Gordin Israil Khaimovich Vileika Vitun. 1951
Gordin Abram Shliomovich-Zalmanovich Borisov 1966
Gordin Shmuila Krokvy Iur'ev. 1994
Gordon Khaim Gershenovich Pleshchenitsy 1979
Gordon Aron Zalmanovich Borisov 2434
Gordon Itska Borisov 2439
Gordon Iudel' Zalmanovich Smolevichi 2636
Gordon Zalman Itskovich Bobr. Sien. 2637
Gordon Girsha Borukhovich Borisov 2762
Gorelik Zelik Shimonovich Parichi Bobruic. 1996
Gorfinkel' Berka Meerovich Borisov 2428
Gorner Iankel' Smaevich Borisov 2429
Gornir Dovid Borisov 2773
Gorodenskii Leiba Ioselevich Priiamino 2635
Gorshman Movsha El'evich Mglio Iur'ev. 1989
Gorshman Idel' Movshevich Zembin 1995
Gorshman Khaim Ekhielevich Borisov 2790
Gotshalk Arkadii Andreevich Borisov 3056
Gouval'd Stanislav Liudvigovich Logoza, Logoisk. 1959
Govzin Iankel' Zalmanovich Borisov 1945
Gozin Avsiei Zelikovich Borisov 1968
Granat Izrail' Nokhimovich Borisov 2764
Grif Tevel' Movshevich Borisov 2437
Grinburg Ben'iamin Shenderovich Borisov 2628
Grodinskii Leima Borisov 2770
Grzhibovskii Sigizmund Sigizmundovich Borisov 3057
Gul'kovich Aron Leibovich Studenka Bytch. 1992
Gurarii Leiba Khaimovich Pleshchenitsy 1978
Gurevich El'ia Girshevich Ukhvala 1953
Gurevich Sholom Morgovitsa Biegoml. 1954
Gurevich El'ia Iankelevich Dokshitsy 1975
Gurevich Gesel' Khaimovich Pleshchenitsy 1980
Gurevich Mendel' Leibovich Biegomlia 1988
Gurevich Itska Mordukovich Borisov 2430
Gurevich Movsha Zalmanovich Borisov 2432
Gurevich Shaia Leizerovich Borisov 2438
Gurevich Movsha Girshevich Borisov 2624
Gurevich Shlema Okolovo 2638
Gurevich Aron Nokhimovich Borisov 2768
Gurevich Girsha Borisov 2774
Gurevich Itska Borisov 2778
Gurevich Shaia-Leiba Borisov 2782
Gurevich Meer Borisov 2784
Gurevich Mordukh-Girsha Borisov 2785
Gurskii Fabian Ivanovich Volosevichi 3074
Gurvich Movsha Shmuila-Girshevich Borisov 2623
Gurvich Avsiei Isaak Shevelevich Borisov 2625
Gurvich Semen Samuilovich Minsk 2631
Gutin Dovid Zalmanovich Loshnitsa 1949
Gutin Srol' Berkovich Tumorovshchina Iur. 1956
Gutin Berka Faibishovich Logoisk 1990
Gutin Berka Faivishevich Logoisk 2633
Gutin Srol' Peisakhovich Borisov 2787
Gutin Zelik Iankelevich Borisov 2789
Gutmakher Meer Borisov 2442
Gutman Aron Leibovich Kishkurno Pleshch. 1952
Gutman Itska Neukhovich Smolevichi 1964
Gutman Neukh Issakovich Novo-Borisov 1973
Gutman Mendel' Zalmanovich Ukhvala 1981
Gutner Nison-Mordukh Khaimovich Borisov 1971
Gutner Mendel' Borisov 2440

2000 Belarus SIG