belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

1874 Borisov Revision List, A-H

by Mike Levine

Surnames starting with  I-P  Q-Z

The material from which this database is compiled is found on the following LDS microfilms:

1874 - Reel 1792206 Item 2 contains pages 1 - 575, continued on reel 1792207.

These Revision Lists for Borisov Uyezd contain names from the following towns:

Berezino, Borisov, Dokshitsy, Es'mony, Kholopenichi, Krasnolutsk, Logoysk, Nestanovichi, Okolovo, Pleshchenitsy, Shamok (SHAMKI), Smolevichi, Velyatichi, Zembin.

Although the town names were spelled variously, the town name as it usually appears in the Belarus SIG is used. . 

Three different native Russians transliterated the material. Each had their spelling prejudices. The Russian census enumerators had their spelling prejudices. This resulted in variations in spelling. For example: (Jankel, Jenkel, Yankel, Yenkel), (Ayzik, Ayzek, Isaac), (Baruch, Barukh), Chaim, Haim), (Basia, Basya).

Click here for an explanation of the columns that appear below.

Surname Given Name Patronymic YOB YOD Page Rel Sex Same Person Town Comments
? Jankel 1834 122 X M Borisov First husband of Rajha
ABESGAUS Srol 1820 1354.02 X M Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Meyer Srol 1845 1354.02 H M Kholopenichi Age?
ABESGAUS Haya Sora 1842 1354.02 W F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Meyer 1819 1354.04 X M AZ Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Simon Meyer 1844 1354.04 H M Kholopenichi Age?
ABESGAUS Elka 1846 1354.04 W F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Beyla Simon 1869 1354.04 D1 F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Aron 1823 1372 X M Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Leyba Aron 1848 1372 H M Kholopenichi Signed by father
ABESGAUS Gada Zalman 1849 1372 W F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Meyer 1823 1374.02 X M AZ Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Leyba Meyer 1848 1374.02 H M Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Mikhlia Yelia 1849 1374.02 W F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Meyer 1823 1872 1378 X M AZ Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Falka Meyer 1848 1378 H M Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Sosia Gersh 1850 1378 W F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Slava Falka 1873 1378 D1 F Kholopenichi
ABESGAUS Meyer Falka 1872 1378 So1 M Kholopenichi
ABESOAUS Zalman 1820 1334.01 X M AA Kholopenichi
ABESOAUS Shaya Zalman 1845 1334.01 H M Kholopenichi
ABESOAUS Fruma Movsha 1849 1334.01 W F Kholopenichi
ABESOAUS Slava Shaya 1871 1334.01 D1 F Kholopenichi
ABESOAUS Nekhman Shaya 1870 1334.01 So1 M Kholopenichi
ABEZON Srol 1824 1374.01 X M Kholopenichi
ABEZON Berka Srol 1849 1374.01 H M Kholopenichi
ABEZON Menya Bentsion 1850 1374.01 W F Kholopenichi
ABRAMOV Shimon 1825 499.01 X M Logoysk
ABRAMOV Yenkel Shimon 1850 499.01 H M Logoysk
ABRAMOV Shaina 1849 499.01 W F Logoysk
ABRAMOV Sara Yenkel 1872 499.01 D1 F Logoysk
ABRAMOVICH Itzko 1846 150 H M Borisov
ABRAMOVICH Etna 1824 150 M F Borisov Rel ?
ABRAMOVICH Golda 1844 150 W F Borisov
ABRAMOVICH Nohemia Itzko 1871 150 D1 F Borisov
ABRAMOVICH Nehama Itzko 1873 150 D2 F Borisov
ABRAMOVICH Girsh Morduh Itzko 1867 150 So1 M Borisov
AGRANIN Girsh 1828 717.15 X M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
AGRANIN Yudel Girsh 1853 717.15 H M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
AGRANIN Shakhna 1825 717.18 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Shmul Shakhna 1850 717.18 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Feyga 1853 717.18 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Shimon 1832 719 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Aron Shimon 1857 719 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Zalman 1818 725.02 X M AS Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Meyer Zalman 1843 725.02 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Elka Shlioma 1846 725.02 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sara Meyer 1865 725.02 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Revza Meyer 1870 725.02 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haim 1823 733 X M AD Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Shmuyla Haim 1848 733 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sara Sholom 1846 733 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mikhna Shmuyla 1868 733 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mordukh 1820 1871 743 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Meylekh Mordukh 1845 743 H M Krasnolutsk Name ?
AGRANIN Slava Wulf 1847 743 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Cherna Meylekh 1864 743 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sara Meylekh 1873 743 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mordukh Meylekh 1871 743 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Leyba 1778 749.01 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Abram Leyba 1803 749.01 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Leya 1804 749.01 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Dan 1776 749.03 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Wulf Dan 1801 749.03 H M AE Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Rivka Ayzik 1803 749.03 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Avsey 1808 759 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Simon Avsey 1833 759 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Fruma 1838 759 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Genya Ryva Simon 1864 759 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mera Nakhama Simon 1868 759 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mendel Simon 1872 759 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Shmul 1808 1871 773 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haim Shmul 1833 773 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Malka 1832 773 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haya Gita Haim 1856 773 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Basya Haim 1860 773 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sara Haim 1867 773 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Shmul Haim 1871 773 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Litman 1799 1865 781.01 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haim Litman 1824 781.01 H M AD Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Makhla 1826 781.01 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Pesya Haim 1854 781.01 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Tsypa Haim 1861 781.01 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Wulf Haim 1858 781.01 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Litman Haim 1865 781.01 So2 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Leyba Haim 1868 781.01 So3 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Itsko 1813 781.02 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haim Itsko 1838 781.02 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Masya 1839 781.02 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Avsey Itsko 1848 781.02 B1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Dveyra Avsey 1873 781.02 B1D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haya 1850 781.02 B1W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sara Haim 1862 781.02 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Fruma Haim 1871 781.02 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Aron Haim 1865 781.02 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Tsodok Haim 1867 781.02 So2 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Girsh Haim 1874 781.02 So3 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Wulf 1804 781.03 X M AE Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Leyba Wulf 1829 781.03 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sonia 1831 781.03 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Beyla Leyba 1866 781.03 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Rokhla Leyba 1871 781.03 D2 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haim Leyba 1864 781.03 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mendel Leyba 1874 781.03 So2 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haim 1826 785 X M AD Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Abram Haim 1851 785 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Leya Itsek 1852 785 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Juda 1826 789.01 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Kalman Juda 1851 789.01 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Abram 1822 825 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Leyba Abram 1847 825 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Sara Berko 1848 825 W F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Tsyra Leyba 1866 825 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Mendel Leyba 1869 825 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Gilka Leyba 1871 825 So2 M Krasnolutsk Mote
AGRANIN Mikhel 1798 835 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Shevel Mikhel 1823 835 H M Krasnolutsk Signed
AGRANIN Gillel Shevel 1848 835 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AGRANIN Haye Movsha 1853 835 So1W F Krasnolutsk
AGRONIN Zalman 1826 715.03 X M AS Krasnolutsk name?
AGRONIN Leyzer Zalman 1851 715.03 H M Krasnolutsk name?
AGRONIN Wulf 1821 717.02 X M Krasnolutsk
AGRONIN Ayzik Wulf 1846 717.02 H M Krasnolutsk
AGRONIN Shima 1849 717.02 W F Krasnolutsk
AIZENSHTAT Movsh 1794 40 X M Borisov
AIZENSHTAT Mejer Movshowich 1819 40 H M Borisov
AIZENSHTAT Nesanel Mejer 1844 40 So1 M Borisov
AIZENSHTAT Wulf Mejer 1849 40 So1 M Borisov
AIZENSHTAT Hana 1844 40 So1W F Borisov Nesanels wife
AJZENSHTAT Michoel 1826 248.06 X F Borisov
AJZENSHTAT Shimshon Michoel 1851 248.06 H M Borisov Nephew of Meir
AKSELROD Movsha 1814 700 X M Pleshchenitsy
AKSELROD Elia Movsha 1839 700 H M Pleshchenitsy
AKSELROD Malka Abram 1842 700 W F Pleshchenitsy
ALBUKH David 1828 414 X M Zembin
ALBUKH Bentzian David 1853 414 H M Zembin
ALBUKH Estera Judel 1856 414 W F Zembin
ALOI Irma 1831 1011.06 X M Dokshitsy
ALOI Zalman Irma 1856 1011.06 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Leyba 1826 923.04 X M AF Dokshitsy
ALOY Aron Leyba 1851 923.04 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Sora 1854 923.04 W F Dokshitsy
ALOY Malka Leyba 1862 923.04 S1 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Pesya Leyba 1867 923.04 S2 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Jankel 1835 1019.07 X M Dokshitsy
ALOY Abram Jankel 1860 1019.07 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Rokha Jankel 1863 1019.07 S1 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Ghenta Jankel 1867 1019.07 S2 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Srol 1839 1019.08 X M Dokshitsy
ALOY Movsha Srol 1864 1019.08 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Sora Srol 1868 1019.08 S1 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Shakhna 1807 1031.01 X M AH Dokshitsy
ALOY Peysakh Shakhna 1832 1031.01 H F Dokshitsy
ALOY Feyga 1842 1031.01 W F Dokshitsy
ALOY Bluma Peysakh 1862 1031.01 D1 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Hayka Peysakh 1867 1031.01 D2 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Iosel Peysakh 1870 1031.01 So1 M Dokshitsy
ALOY Shakhna 1816 1031.02 X M AH Dokshitsy
ALOY Simon Shakhna 1841 1031.02 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Ita 1845 1031.02 W F Dokshitsy
ALOY Leya Simon 1867 1031.02 D1 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Tsyvia Simon 1872 1031.02 D2 F Dokshitsy
ALOY Abram Simon 1870 1031.02 So1 M Dokshitsy
ALOY Movsha 1823 1067.01 X M AG Dokshitsy
ALOY Girsh Movsha 1848 1067.01 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Leyba 1823 1067.03 X M AF Dokshitsy
ALOY Isroel Leyba 1848 1067.03 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Fruma 1849 1067.03 W F Dokshitsy
ALOY Movsha 1826 1075.04 X M AG Dokshitsy
ALOY Haim Movsha 1851 1075.04 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Mikhel 1826 1077 X M Dokshitsy
ALOY Iosel Mikhel 1851 1077 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Sholom 1821 1141.01 X M AK Dokshitsy
ALOY Kiva Sholom 1846 1141.01 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Dveyra Mendel 1847 1141.01 W F Dokshitsy
ALOY Sholom 1824 1141.02 X M AK Dokshitsy
ALOY Ovsey Sholom 1849 1141.02 H M Dokshitsy
ALOY Merka Fayval 1850 1141.02 W F Dokshitsy
ALOY Girsh 1777 1145 X M Dokshitsy
ALOY Shakhna Girsh 1802 1145 H M AH Dokshitsy
ALOY Ghenta 1809 1145 W F Dokshitsy
ALPERIN Kopel 1822 1206.06 X M Nestanovichi
ALPERIN Mendel 1809 1206.06 X M Nestanovichi
ALPERIN Wulf Kopel 1847 1206.06 H M Nestanovichi
ALPERIN Yenta Jankel 1849 1206.06 W F Nestanovichi
ALPERIN Leya Wulf 1868 1206.06 D1 F Nestanovichi
ALPERIN Yosel Mendel 1834 1206.06 R M Nestanovichi
ALPERIN Vikhna Abram 1836 1206.06 RW F Nestanovichi
ALPEROVICH Shlomo 1823 927.01 X M AJ Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH David Shlomo 1848 927.01 H M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Khaya Sosia 1847 927.01 W F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Leyba David 1869 927.01 So1 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Jankel David 1873 927.01 So2 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Shlomo 1825 1870 927.02 X M AJ Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Leyba Shlomo 1850 927.02 H M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Sora 1851 927.02 W F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Liba Frayda Leyba 1869 927.02 D1 F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Shlomo Leyba 1870 927.02 So1 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Berko 1792 989.02 X M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Dovid Berko 1817 989.02 H M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Basia 1832 989.02 W F Dokshitsy REL ?
ALPEROVICH Beyla David 1859 989.02 D1 F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Itka David 1870 989.02 D2 F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Berko David 1862 989.02 So1 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Mendel David 1869 989.02 So2 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Leyba 1831 1009.02 X M AI Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Zelik Leyba 1856 1009.02 H M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Pinkhus 1810 1872 1033.03 X M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Berko Pinkhus 1835 1033.03 H M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Ester 1839 1033.03 W F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Meyer Berko 1860 1033.03 So1 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Movsha Berko 1867 1033.03 So2 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Iser Berko 1869 1033.03 So3 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Pinkhus Berko 1872 1033.03 So4 M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Leyba 1823 1121 X M AI Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Girsh Leyba 1848 1121 H M Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Hava David 1850 1121 W F Dokshitsy
ALPEROVICH Sorka Girsh 1872 1121 D1 F Dokshitsy
ALTSHUL Zalman 1825 26 X M Borisov
ALTSHUL Lieba Zalman 1850 26 H M Borisov
ALTSHUL Pesia Peretz 1852 26 W F Borisov
APTEKIN Abram 1827 865 X M AQ Okolovo
APTEKIN Itsko Abram 1852 865 H M Okolovo
APTEKIN Berko 1825 881.02 X M Okolovo
APTEKIN Juda Berko 1850 881.02 H M Okolovo
APTEKIN Sora 1852 881.02 W F Okolovo
APTEKIN Abram 1825 883 X M AQ Okolovo
APTEKIN Osher Abram 1850 883 H M Okolovo
APTEKIN Haya Eta David 1851 883 W F Okolovo
APTEKIN Doba Osher 1873 883 D1 F Okolovo
APTEKIN Abram 1799 1844 951 X M Dokshitsy
APTEKIN Jankel Abram 1824 951 H M Dokshitsy
APTEKIN Sora Riva 1826 951 W F Dokshitsy
APTEKIN Abram Abram 1844 951 B1 M Dokshitsy
APTEKIN Sora 1847 951 B1W F Dokshitsy Wife of Itsko
APTEKIN Itsko Abram 1844 951 B2 M Dokshitsy
APTEKIN Hasia 1846 951 B2W F Dokshitsy Wife of Abram
APTEKIN Ita Freyda Jankel 1855 951 D1 F Dokshitsy
ASTRAKHAN Itzek 1797 78 X M Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Abram Itzek 1822 1868 78 H M Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Elia Abram 1847 78 So1 M Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Abram Elia 1868 78 So1So1 M Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Pinhus Elia 1873 78 So1So2 M Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Haja Bejla Shimon 1848 78 So1W F Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Mendel 1823 278 X M Borisov
ASTRAKHAN Girsh Mendel 1848 278 H M Borisov Merchant
AUERBACH Leyzer 1817 1235 X M Smolevichi
AUERBACH Ita 1819 1235 M F Smolevichi
AUERBACH Leah 1844 1235 W F Smolevichi
AUERBACH Mikhel Leyzer 1842 1235 B1 M Smolevichi
AUERBACH Bogdana Mikhel 1871 1235 D1 F Smolevichi
AUERBACH Rokhla Leyzer 1850 1235 S1 F Smolevichi
AUERBACH Shlomo Yenkle 1869 1259 So1 M Smolevichi
AUERBACH Shmuila Getzel 1850 1263.05 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Zalman 1822 1253 X M AL Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Abram Zalman 1847 1253 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Gisya Fraytel 1848 1253 W F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Jankel Zalman 1857 1253 B1 M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Hana Abram 1868 1253 D1 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Zelda Abram 1870 1253 D2 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Yenta Abram 1872 1253 D3 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Haya Zalman 1856 1253 S1 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Mordukh 1811 1255 X M AN Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Itzko -Yenkle Morduke 1846 1255 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Tzipa 1814 1255 M F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Shmuel 1814 1257 X M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Itzka Shmuel 1849 1257 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Freida 1814 1257 M F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Leah 1848 1257 W F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Zalman 1827 1259 X M AL Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Jankel Zalman 1852 1259 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Revza 1849 1259 W F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Faytel 1828 1263.02 X M AM Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Jankel Faytel 1853 1263.02 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Dovid 1825 1315 X M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Nokhim Dovid 1850 1315 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Esther Dovid 1850 1315 M F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Shchera Dovid 1867 1315 D1 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Yenta Dovid 1871 1315 D2 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Mordukh 1811 1317 X M AN Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Marin Mordukh 1836 1317 H M Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Elka 1840 1317 W F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Itta Marin 1861 1317 D1 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Hana Marin 1868 1317 D2 F Smolevichi
AUERBUCH Malka Marin 1871 1317 D3 F Smolevichi
AVERBUCH Faytel 1831 1233 X M AM Smolevichi
AVERBUCH Berka Faytel 1856 1233 H M Smolevichi
AVRUTIN Movsha 1826 36 X M Borisov
AVRUTIN Leyba Movsha 1851 36 H M Borisov
AVSEYOV Abram 1822 912.03 X M Okolovo
AVSEYOV Rafal Abram 1847 912.03 H M Okolovo
AVSEYOV Shora Evel 1851 912.03 W F Okolovo
AYZENBERG Zalman 1821 725.06 X M Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Abram Zalman 1846 725.06 H M Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Haya Rokha Leyba 1848 725.06 W F Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Zelda Abram 1868 725.06 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Isroel 1784 791 X M Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Wulf Isroel 1809 791 H M Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Rokhlya 1826 791 W F Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Sora Wulf 1858 791 D1 F Krasnolutsk
AYZENBERG Mendel Wulf 1868 791 So1 M Krasnolutsk
AYZENSHTAT Ayzyk 1819 336 X M Borisov
AYZENSHTAT Haim Ayzyk 1844 336 H M Borisov
AYZINBERG Mowsha 1827 248.03 X M Borisov
AYZINBERG Josel Mowsha 1852 248.03 H M Borisov
BABROV Afroim 1829 88.02 X M AO Borisov
BABROV Berka Afroim 1854 88.02 H M Borisov
BABROV Itzek 1783 106 X M Borisov
BABROV Abram Itzek 1808 106 H M Borisov
BABROV Frejda Rohla 1819 106 W F Borisov
BABROV Shaia Itsek Abram 1851 106 So1 M Borisov
BABROV Pesia Shaia Itsek 1871 106 So1D1 F Borisov
BABROV Lejzer Shaia Itsek 1874 106 So1So1 M Borisov
BABROV Resa Gersh 1852 106 So1W F Borisov
BABROV Zelik Abram 1864 106 So2 M Borisov
BABROV Afroim 1828 261.03 X M AO Borisov
BABROV Haim Afroim 1853 261.03 H M Borisov
BARANSKY Morduh 1824 272 X M Borisov
BARANSKY Gertzyk Morduh 1849 272 H M Borisov
BARANSKY Rohla Nohim 1851 272 W F Borisov
BARKAN Zalman 1829 124 X M BE/BR Borisov
BARKAN Rubin Zalman 1854 124 H M Borisov
BARKAN Zalman 1829 261.01 X M BE/BR Borisov
BARKAN Menash Zalman 1853 261.01 H M Borisov
BARKAN Mejer 1809 409.04 X M BY Zembin
BARKAN Girsh Mejer 1834 409.04 H M Zembin
BARKAN Ryva Eydla Getzel 1834 409.04 W F Zembin
BARKAN Mejer 1799 444 X M BY Zembin
BARKAN Morduh Mejer 1824 444 H M Zembin
BARKAN Ryfka Shmul 1826 444 W F Zembin
BARKAN Itka Morduh 1856 444 D1 F Zembin
BARKAN Haja Morduh 1862 444 D2 F Zembin
BARKAN Kreyna Morduh 1870 444 D3 F Zembin
BARKAN Gimpel Morduh 1868 444 So1 M Zembin
BARKAN Yud 1811 513.01 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Meyer Yud 1836 513.01 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Gena Yevim 1837 513.01 W F Logoysk
BARKAN David ? 515 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Itzka David 515 ? M Logoysk Signed
BARKAN Yud 1809 515.24 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Shevl Yud 1834 515.24 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Masha Ita 1834 515.24 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Khaikel 1818 515.25 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Lezar Khaikel 1843 515.25 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Riva Nakhim 1843 515.25 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Schemul 1801 531 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Shevel Schemul 1826 531 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Risya Schmel 1832 531 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Hana Shevel 1856 531 D1 F Logoysk
BARKAN Sara Shevel 1863 531 D2 F Logoysk
BARKAN Shmuela Shevel 1851 531 So1 M Logoysk
BARKAN Machma 1852 531 So1W F Logoysk
BARKAN Tzuk 1814 537 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Matus Tzuk 1839 537 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Basya Nachim 1842 537 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Isaac Tzuk 1844 537 B1 M Logoysk
BARKAN Genya Isaac 1870 537 B1D1 F Logoysk
BARKAN Minya Shar 1849 537 B1W F Logoysk
BARKAN Feiga Matus 1864 537 D1 F Logoysk
BARKAN Susya Matus 1869 537 D2 F Logoysk
BARKAN Nachama Matus 1874 537 D3 F Logoysk
BARKAN Itsko 1813 545 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Movshe Itsko 1838 545 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Sosya-Bysya Leib 1836 545 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Faya-Marvasha Movshe 1861 545 D1 F Logoysk
BARKAN Tsveta Movshe 1865 545 D2 F Logoysk
BARKAN Esther Movshe 1869 545 D3 F Logoysk
BARKAN Zusya Movshe 1862 545 So1 M Logoysk
BARKAN Zalman 1830 567 X M BR/BE Logoysk
BARKAN Movshe Zalman 1855 567 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Asna Sroleva 1855 567 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Abram 1816 621 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Fiebish Abram 1841 621 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Iska 1843 621 W F Logoysk
BARKAN Meyer Fiebish 1867 621 So1 M Logoysk
BARKAN Lasel Fiebish 1870 621 So2 M Logoysk
BARKAN Moshe Fiebish 1872 621 So3 M Logoysk
BARKAN Berka Fiebish 1873 621 So4 M Logoysk
BARKAN Shimon 1821 631 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Leiba Shimon 1846 631 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Shmul 1825 653 X M Logoysk
BARKAN Gershon Shmul 1850 653 H M Logoysk
BARKAN Mikhel Gershon 1853 653 So1 M Logoysk
BARKIN David 1829 598 X M Logoysk
BARKIN Chaim David 1854 598 H M Logoysk
BARSHAY Shaya 1824 80 X M Borisov
BARSHAY Berka Shaya 1848 80 H M Borisov
BARSHAY Mother 1824 1874 80 M F Borisov Death age?
BARSHAY Hana 1854 80 W F Borisov
BARSHAY Movsha David Shaya 1858 80 B1 M Borisov
BARSHAY Itzko Shaya 1865 80 B2 M Borisov
BARSHAY Boruh Shaya 1869 80 B3 M Borisov
BARSHAY Haia Ita 1853 80 M(S) F Borisov Stepmother
BARSHAY Pesia Shaya 1860 80 S1 F Borisov
BARSHAY Etla Shaya 1866 80 S2 F Borisov
BARSHAY Perla Shaya 1873 80 S3 F Borisov
BARSHAY Jankel 1829 261.04 X M Borisov
BARSHAY Lipa Jankel 1854 261.04 H M Borisov
BASHEJNS Aron 1824 20 X M Borisov
BASHEJNS Shaia Aron 1849 20 H M Borisov
BASHEJNS Basia Gdal 1849 20 W F Borisov
BASKIND Haim 1823 112 X M Borisov
BASKIND Even Haim 1848 112 H M Borisov
BASKIND Laia Wulf 1853 112 W F Borisov
BASKIND Sheina Haia Even 1873 112 D1 F Borisov
BASKIND Srol 1831 218 X M Borisov
BASKIND Hatzkel Srol 1856 218 H M Borisov
BASKIND Girsh Srol 1861 218 B1 M Borisov
BASKIND Haia Srol 1862 218 S1 F Borisov
BASKIND Maryasa Srol 1864 218 S2 F Borisov
BASKIND Rohla Srol 1867 218 S3 F Borisov
BASKIND Zalman 1817 1176.06 X M BK Nestanovichi
BASKIND Yuda Zalman 1842 1176.06 H M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Ghenda Aron 1846 1176.06 W F Nestanovichi
BASKIND Zalman 1825 1192.04 X M BK Nestanovichi
BASKIND Itsko Zalman 1850 1192.04 H M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Ghelia Mordukh 1851 1192.04 W F Nestanovichi
BASKIND Gershon 1813 1198 X M BJ Nestanovichi
BASKIND Judel Gershon 1838 1198 H M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Malka Elto 1844 1198 W F Nestanovichi
BASKIND Tsypa Judel 1858 1198 D1 F Nestanovichi
BASKIND Dokhel Mordukh Judel 1867 1198 So1 M Nestanovichi
BASKIND David Judel 1868 1198 So2 M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Mendel Judel 1871 1198 So3 M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Meyer 1792 1208.05 X M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Ghershon Meyer 1817 1208.05 H M BJ Nestanovichi
BASKIND Razya Girsh 1824 1208.05 W F Nestanovichi
BASKIND Mendel Ghershon 1851 1208.05 So1 M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Revza Josef 1852 1208.05 So1W F Nestanovichi
BASKIND Rachmiel 1804 1224 X M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Zelik Rachmiel 1829 1224 H M Nestanovichi Deaf, mute
BASKIND Zalman 1858 1224 C M Nestanovichi Age? Moved to Okolovo
BASKIND Ghendel Zelik 1858 1224 So1 M Nestanovichi
BASKIND Vulf 1830 1420 X F Kholopenichi
BASKIND Dinka Vulf 1855 1420 H F Kholopenichi
BAUMSHTEYN David 1792 1410.03 X M Kholopenichi
BAUMSHTEYN Yankel David 1817 1410.03 H M Kholopenichi
BAUMSHTEYN Tseytlia 1834 1410.03 W F Kholopenichi
BELAVIN Wulf 1826 274 X M BX Borisov
BELAVIN Movsha Wulf 1851 274 H M Borisov
BELAVIN Hana Doba Gershon 1851 274 W F Borisov
BELAVIN Roha Movsha 1873 274 D1 F Borisov
BELKIND Shaja 1809 1850 409.06 X M BC Zembin
BELKIND Berko Shaja 1831 409.06 H M Zembin
BELKIND Itka Mejer 1834 409.06 W F Zembin
BELKIND Berka Itzko 1834 432.02 X M Zembin
BELKIND Itzko 1806 432.02 X M Zembin
BELKIND Shaja 1809 1850 432.02 X M BC Zembin
BELKIND Srol Berka 1856 432.02 H M Zembin
BELKIND Leyzer Shaja 1838 432.02 C M Zembin
BELKIND Srol Shaja 1842 432.02 C M Zembin
BELKIND Leyzer 1806 454 X M Zembin
BELKIND Leyba Leyzer 1831 454 H M Zembin
BELKIND Ruha Shaja 1831 454 W F Zembin
BELKIND Genya Haja Leyba 1861 454 D1 F Zembin
BELKIND Shaja Leyba 1850 454 So1 M Zembin
BELKIND Abram Leyba 1863 454 So2 M Zembin
BELKIND Mendel Leyba 1865 454 So3 M Zembin
BELKIND Jankel 1814 458 X M Zembin
BELKIND Pinhus Jankel 1847 458 H M Zembin
BELKIND Rasia Abram 1814 458 M F Zembin
BELKIND Sara Zalman 1853 458 W2 F Zembin
BELKIND Mendel 1816 1870 670 X M Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Haim Mendel 1841 670 H M Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Itka 1848 670 W F Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Dvosia Minia Haim 1860 670 D1 F Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Mendel Haim 1870 670 So1 M Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Meylakh Haim 1872 670 So2 M Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Meyer 1831 694 X M Pleshchenitsy
BELKIND Olga Meyer 1856 694 H F Pleshchenitsy
BELY Ghershel 1824 1067.02 X M Dokshitsy
BELY Berko Ghershel 1849 1067.02 H M Dokshitsy
BELY Sprintsa 1851 1067.02 W F Dokshitsy
BELY Wulf 1826 1119 X M Dokshitsy
BELY David Wulf 1851 1119 H M Dokshitsy
BELY Hayka Mosik 1850 1119 W F Dokshitsy
BELY Merka David 1868 1119 D1 F Dokshitsy
BELY Gisia David 1870 1119 D2 F Dokshitsy
BELY Itka David 1873 1119 D3 F Dokshitsy
BENENSON Iosel 1827 18 X M BV Borisov
BENENSON Movsha Iosel 1852 18 H M Borisov
BENENSON Girsh Iosel 1864 18 B1 M Borisov
BENENSON Etna Iosel 1857 18 S1 F Borisov
BENENSON Beynes Jankel 1825 22 X M BG Borisov Signed Benus so Jankel
BENENSON Jankel 1800 22 X M Borisov
BENENSON Yelya Benus 1850 22 H M Borisov
BENENSON Sosia Haim 1853 22 W F Borisov
BENENSON Fajbysh 1826 1866 30 X M Borisov
BENENSON Zalman Fajbysh 1851 30 H M Borisov
BENENSON Ryfka 1852 30 W F Borisov
BENENSON Bejla Fajbysh 1861 30 S1 F Borisov
BENENSON Fajbysh Zalman 1866 30 So1 M Borisov
BENENSON Aron 1824 1870 64 X M BW Borisov
BENENSON Mihel Aron 1849 64 H M Borisov
BENENSON Balia 1849 64 M F Borisov
BENENSON Aron Mihel 1870 64 So1 M Borisov
BENENSON Haim 1802 190 X M Borisov
BENENSON Girsh Haim 1827 190 H M Borisov
BENENSON Jankel Girsh 1852 190 So1 M Borisov
BENENSON Iosel 1822 240 X M BV Borisov
BENENSON Movsha Iosel 1847 240 H M Borisov
BENENSON Berko 1828 261.02 X M Borisov
BENENSON Leyzer Berko 1853 261.02 H M Borisov
BENENSON Beynes 1826 310 X M BG Borisov
BENENSON Zalman Beynes 1851 310 H M Borisov
BENENSON Itzek 1825 316 X M BD Borisov
BENENSON Girsh Itzek 1849 316 H M Borisov
BENENSON David Itzek 1851 316 B1 M Borisov
BENES Ellia 1825 977 X M Dokshitsy
BENES Ayzik Ellia 1850 977 H M Dokshitsy
BENES Malka Juda 1814 977 M F Dokshitsy
BENES Berko Ellia 1864 977 B1 M Dokshitsy
BENES Shlomo Ellia 1868 977 B2 M Dokshitsy
BENES Ghita Ellia 1860 977 S1 F Dokshitsy
BENES Evel 1822 1123 X M Dokshitsy
BENES Shlomo Evel 1847 1123 H M Dokshitsy
BENES Gita Wulf 1846 1123 W F Dokshitsy
BENINSON Shlioma 1826 38 X M Borisov
BENINSON Leyba Shlioma 1851 38 H M Borisov
BENINSON Haia Frejda Benjus 1849 38 W F Borisov Fathers name?
BENINSON Wulf 1824 140 X M Borisov
BENINSON Rubin Wulf 1849 140 H M Borisov
BENINSON Sora Benjamen 1849 140 W F Borisov
BENINSON Elka Rubin 1867 140 D1 F Borisov
BENINSON Hana Rubin 1870 140 D2 F Borisov
BENINSON Itzek 1826 232 X M BD Borisov
BENINSON Abram Elia Itzek 1851 232 H M Borisov
BENINSON Perla 1826 232 M F Borisov
BENINSON Perla Jankel 1853 232 W F Borisov
BENINSON Itzek 1826 238 X M BD Borisov
BENINSON Morduh Itzek 1848 238 H M Borisov
BENINSON Aron 1823 252 X M BW Borisov
BENINSON Leyba Aron 1848 252 H M Borisov
BENINSON Abram 1823 270 X M Borisov
BENINSON Haim Abram 1848 270 H M Borisov
BENINSON Ester Mejer 1851 270 W F Borisov
BENINSON Movsha Abram 1851 270 B1 M Borisov
BENINSON Itzek 1826 290 X M BD Borisov
BENINSON Jankel Itzek 1849 290 H M Borisov
BENINSON Etka 1851 290 W F Borisov
BENINSON Jankel 1822 302 X M Borisov
BENINSON Iosel Jankel 1847 302 H M Borisov
BENINSON Itzko 1824 312 X M BD Borisov
BENINSON Abram Itzko 1849 312 H M Borisov
BENINSON Jankel 1830 340 X M Borisov
BENINSON Shmerko Jankel 1855 340 H M Borisov
BENINSON Sora 1830 340 M F Borisov
BENINSON Gershon Jankel 1858 340 B1 M Borisov
BERKOVSKY Khaim 1821 1265 X M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Berka Khaim 1846 1265 H M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Risha Erliov 1848 1265 W F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Roha Berka 1868 1265 D1 F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Yosel Berka 1873 1265 So1 M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Shlomo 1816 1299 X M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Avsei Shlomo 1841 1299 H M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Malka Ella 1842 1299 W F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Itzka 1807 1321.05 X M BF Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Kiva Itzko 1832 1321.05 H M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Laya 1837 1321.05 W F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Abram 1819 1323.01 X M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Berka Abram 1844 1323.01 H M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Golda 1846 1323.01 W F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Khaya Berka 1870 1323.01 D1 F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Itzka Berka 1868 1323.01 So1 M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Leizer Berka 1872 1323.01 So2 M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Matus 1822 1325.01 X M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Zalman Matus 1847 1325.01 H M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Khaya 1849 1325.01 W F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Gruna Zalman 1868 1325.01 D1 F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Iosel 1785 1331 X M Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Itzka Iosel 1810 1331 H M BF Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Haya Shlomo 1836 1331 W F Smolevichi
BERKOVSKY Rokha Itzka 1872 1331 D1 F Smolevichi
BERNOVSKY Leib 1826 1277 X M Smolevichi
BERNOVSKY Abram Leib 1851 1277 H M Smolevichi
BESPRIZVANNY Mordukh 1826 1340 X M Kholopenichi
BESPRIZVANNY Wulf Mordukh 1851 1340 H M Kholopenichi
BESPRIZVANNY Feyga David 1851 1340 W F Kholopenichi
BEYRAKHOVICH Tsemakh 1819 953 X M Dokshitsy
BEYRAKHOVICH Abram Tsemakh 1851 953 H M Dokshitsy
BEYRAKHOVICH Tsivia 1819 953 M F Dokshitsy their mother
BEYRAKHOVICH Beyrakh Tsemakh 1854 953 B1 M Dokshitsy
BEYRAKHOVICH Dovid Tsemakh 1858 953 B2 M Dokshitsy
BEYRAKHOVICH Sora Tsemakh 1861 953 S1 F Dokshitsy
BEYRAKHOVICH Beyla Tsemakh 1864 953 S2 F Dokshitsy
BEZPROZVANY Zimel 1827 1874 116.02 X M Borisov Translates to NONAME
BEZPROZVANY Shlioma Zimel 1852 116.02 H M Borisov Translates to NONAME
BEZPROZVANY Leyba Zimel 1859 116.02 B1 M Borisov Translates to NONAME
BEZPROZVANY Miriam Zimel 1861 116.02 S1 F Borisov Translates to NONAME
BILIAVIN Wulf 1829 262.05 X M BX Borisov
BILIAVIN Movsha Wulf 1854 262.05 H M Borisov
BLEKHAR Movsha 1815 979.02 X M BC Dokshitsy
BLEKHAR Aba Movsha 1840 979.02 H M Dokshitsy
BLEKHAR Masia 1844 979.02 W F Dokshitsy
BLEKHAR Doba Aba 1872 979.02 D1 F Dokshitsy
BLEKHER Movsha 1825 1041.04 X M BC Dokshitsy
BLEKHER Wulf Movsha 1850 1041.04 H M Dokshitsy
BLEKHER Hana 1852 1041.04 W F Dokshitsy
BLEKHER Raska / Raspa Wulf 1872 1041.04 D1 F Dokshitsy
BOBROV Afoim 1827 70 X M Borisov
BOBROV Berko Afoim 1852 70 H M Borisov
BOBROV Rufka 1851 70 W F Borisov
BOGDANOVSKY Elya 1787 739 X M Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Srol Elya 1812 739 H M Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Maila Juda 1818 739 W F Krasnolutsk Second marriage
BOGDANOVSKY Litman 1821 823 X M Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Abram Litman 1846 823 H M Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Elka Elia 1849 823 W F Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Berko 1822 837 X M Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Zimel Meyer Berko 1847 837 H M Krasnolutsk
BOGDANOVSKY Sara Abram 1849 837 W F Krasnolutsk
BOTVINNIK Shlomo 1819 910.02 X M Okolovo
BOTVINNIK Gerts Shlomo 1844 910.02 H M Okolovo
BOTVINNIK Feyga 1849 910.02 W F Okolovo
BRATKIND Berko 1810 1210.01 X M Nestanovichi
BRATKIND Wulf Berko 1835 1210.01 H M Nestanovichi
BRAVMAN Borukh 1825 1039.01 X M Dokshitsy
BRAVMAN Zelik Borukh 1850 1039.01 H M Dokshitsy
BRAVMAN Etka 1850 1039.01 W F Dokshitsy
BRAVMAN Leyba Zelik 1873 1039.01 So1 M Dokshitsy
BRUDNY Girsh 1789 923.03 X M Dokshitsy
BRUDNY Simon Girsh 1814 923.03 H M Dokshitsy
BRUDNY Minya Fruma 1814 923.03 W F Dokshitsy
BURNSHTEIN Shaia 1824 184 X M Borisov
BURNSHTEIN Jankel Shaia 1849 184 H M Borisov
BURNSHTEIN Gita Fajbysh 1850 184 W F Borisov
BURNSHTEIN Khasia Jankel 1872 184 D1 F Borisov
BUSKIND Gershon 1825 1174.08 X M BJ Nestanovichi
BUSKIND Dan Gershon 1850 1174.08 H M Nestanovichi
BUSKIND Tsyra Enel 1849 1174.08 W F Nestanovichi
CHILIKOVSKI Shimon 1823 314 X M Borisov
CHILIKOVSKI Srol Shimon 1848 314 H M Borisov
CHILIKOVSKI Menia Leyba 1849 314 W F Borisov
CHILIKOVSKI Kopel Shimon 1850 314 B1 M Borisov
DAITS Kusel 1826 939 X M Dokshitsy
DAITS Menakhem Kusel 1851 939 H M Dokshitsy
DAITS Doba 1852 939 W F Dokshitsy
DAITS Shmul 1829 945.06 X M Dokshitsy
DAITS Mane Shmul 1854 945.06 H M Dokshitsy
DANCHIK Nekhil 1799 1174.09 X M Nestanovichi
DANCHIK David Nekhil 1824 1174.09 H M Nestanovichi
DANCHIK Perla Iuda 1836 1174.09 W F Nestanovichi
DANSHCHIK Jankel 1774 869.02 X M Okolovo
DANSHCHIK Girsh Jankel 1799 869.02 H M Okolovo
DINABURG Shaia 1828 256 X M Borisov
DINABURG Aron Shaia 1853 256 H M Borisov
DINCHUK Wulf 1826 344 X M Borisov
DINCHUK Jankel Wulf 1851 344 H M Borisov
DRAPKIND Zalman 1822 1869 813 X M Krasnolutsk
DRAPKIND Rubin Zalman 1847 813 H M Krasnolutsk
DRAPKIND Mikla Yankel 1849 813 W F Krasnolutsk
DRAPKIND Gnesya Rubin 1871 813 D1 F Krasnolutsk
DRAPKIND Zalman Rubin 1869 813 So1 M Krasnolutsk
DREYZIN Wulf 1819 894.02 X M Okolovo
DREYZIN Borukh Wulf 1849 894.02 H M Okolovo
DREYZIN Haya Laya 1819 894.02 M F Okolovo
DREYZIN Haya 1851 894.02 W F Okolovo
DREYZIN Nesanel 1826 1184.01 X M Nestanovichi
DREYZIN Mordukh Nesanel 1851 1184.01 H M Nestanovichi
DREYZIN Enta Jankel 1852 1184.01 W F Nestanovichi
DVORKIN Iosel 1827 1869 204 X M Borisov
DVORKIN Fajbysh Iosel 1852 204 H M Borisov Missed
DVORKIN Abram 1860 204 B1 M Borisov
DVORKIN Iosel 1869 204 B2 M Borisov
DVORKIN Hana Roha Iosel 1868 204 S1 F Borisov
DVORKIN Josel 1829 264.07 X M Borisov
DVORKIN Fajbysh Josel 1854 264.07 H M Borisov
DVORKIN Srol 1797 941 X M Dokshitsy
DVORKIN Rokha Srol 1822 941 H F Dokshitsy Maiden name / probably divorced husband Daits
DVORKIND Abram 1824 12 X M Borisov
DVORKIND Geshel Movsha Abram 1849 12 H M Borisov
DVORKIND Guta Abram 1852 12 W F Borisov
DVORKIND Haim Jankel 1851 12 B1 M Borisov
DVORKIND Nahman 1828 120 X M Borisov
DVORKIND Zys Nahman 1853 120 H M Borisov
DVORKIND Chaja Iosel 1854 120 W F Borisov
DVORKIND Movsha 1823 212 X M DG Borisov Signed
DVORKIND Paysah Movsha 1850 212 H M Borisov
DVORKIND Movsha 1823 214 X M DG Borisov Signed
DVORKIND Vigdor Movsha 1848 214 H M Borisov
DVORKIND Zelman 1829 261.05 X M Borisov
DVORKIND Leyba Zelman 1854 261.05 H M Borisov
DVORKIND Berko 1828 263.01 X M Borisov
DVORKIND Abram Berko 1853 263.01 H M Borisov
DVORKIND Movsha Yankle 1846 1289 X M Smolevichi
DVORKIND Yenkle 1814 1289 X M DB Smolevichi
DVORKIND Hasia Srol 1814 1289 M F Smolevichi
DVORKIND Khaya Kiva 1847 1289 W F Smolevichi
DVORKIND Hana Movsha 1871 1289 D1 F Smolevichi
DVORKIND Rada Yankle 1854 1289 S1 F Smolevichi
DVORKIND Itsko 1783 1321.04 X M Smolevichi
DVORKIND Yenkle Itsko 1808 1321.04 H M DB Smolevichi
DVORKIND Hasya 1815 1321.04 W F Smolevichi
DYMKOV Shaia 1814 1871 220 X M Borisov
DYMKOV Srol Shaia 1839 220 H M Borisov
DYMKOV Ester 1838 220 W F Borisov
DYMKOV Dvorka Srol 1865 220 D1 F Borisov
DYMKOV Enta Srol 1865 220 D2 F Borisov
DYMKOV Shaia Srol 1871 220 So1 M Borisov
DYMKOV Aron Srol 1873 220 So2 M Borisov
EBER Aron 1823 717.13 X M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
EBER Mordukh Aron 1848 717.13 H M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
EBER Feyga 1853 717.13 W F Krasnolutsk Poor copy
EBER Abram 1824 807 X M Krasnolutsk
EBER Jankel Abram 1849 807 H M Krasnolutsk
EBER Ester Afroim 1848 807 W F Krasnolutsk
EBER Zlota Jankel 1867 807 D1 F Krasnolutsk
EBER Basya Revza Jankel 1871 807 D2 F Krasnolutsk
EBER Afroim Jankel 1873 807 So2 M Krasnolutsk
EDELMAN Pinkhus 1830 1263.04 X M EJ Smolevichi
EDELMAN Yenkle Pinkhus 1855 1263.04 H M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Pinhus 1814 1271 X M EJ Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Abram-Khaim Pinhus 1839 1271 H M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Elka Berko 1839 1271 W F Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Vulf Peisah Pinhus 1847 1271 B1 M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Estera-Dvoya Nukhman 1847 1271 B1W F Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Gdalye 1823 1273 X M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Yankel Gdalye 1848 1273 H M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Sara 1847 1273 W F Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Vulf Yankel 1873 1273 So1 M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Khaim 1823 1287 X M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Yenkle Khaim 1848 1287 H M Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Ginda 1850 1287 W F Smolevichi
EIDELMAN Malka Yenkle 1871 1287 D1 F Smolevichi
ELENTUKH Haim 1833 1874 226 X M Borisov
ELENTUKH Itzko Haim 1858 226 H M Borisov
ELENTUKH Fejga 1833 226 M F Borisov
ELINTUH Aron 1828 262.07 X M Borisov
ELINTUH Itsek Aron 1853 262.07 H M Borisov
ELKIN Wulf 1823 108 X M Borisov
ELKIN Haim Wulf 1848 108 H M Borisov
ELKIN Toiba Movsha 1852 108 W F Borisov
ELKIN Sora Haim 1873 108 D1 F Borisov
ELKIND Elia 1825 72 X M Borisov
ELKIND Matus Elia 1850 72 H M Borisov
ELKIND Leyba Elia 1852 72 B1 M Borisov
ELKIND Haim 1823 128 X M EK Borisov
ELKIND Movsha Haim 1847 128 H M Borisov
ELKIND Ryfka Laia Abram 1849 128 W F Borisov
ELKIND Gryna Hana Movsha 1873 128 D1 F Borisov
ELKIND Zelik 1824 186 X M Borisov
ELKIND Itzko Zelik 1849 186 H M Borisov
ELKIND Hana Shevla 1850 186 W F Borisov
ELKIND Golda Itzko 1871 186 D1 F Borisov
ELKIND Perla Itzko 1873 186 D2 F Borisov
ELKIND Shymshon 1825 194 X M Borisov
ELKIND Shmuilo Shymshon 1850 194 H M Borisov
ELKIND Basia Haim 1853 194 W F Borisov
ELKIND Zelda Shmuilo 1872 194 D1 F Borisov
ELKIND Nison 1822 210 X M Borisov
ELKIND Girsh Nison 1847 210 H M Borisov
ELKIND Beyla Shmyl 1848 210 W F Borisov
ELKIND Shmyilo 1828 262.04 X M Borisov
ELKIND Leyba Shmyilo 1853 262.04 H M Borisov
ELKIND Haim 1823 306 X M EK Borisov
ELKIND Shmul Haim 1848 306 H M Borisov
ELKIND Wulf Haim 1850 306 B1 M Borisov
ELKIND Genuh Haim 1851 306 B2 M Borisov
ELKIND Itsko 1828 698.02 X M Pleshchenitsy
ELKIND Shaya Itsko 1853 698.02 H M Pleshchenitsy
ELKIND Meir 1823 717.17 X M Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Leyba Meir 1848 717.17 H M Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Bluma 1850 717.17 W F Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Haim Meir 1849 717.17 B1 M Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Mordukh 1823 725.03 X M Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Abram Mordukh 1848 725.03 H M Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Beyla Shevel 1849 725.03 W F Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Freyda Abram 1870 725.03 D1 F Krasnolutsk
ELKIND Hasia Abram 1873 725.03 D2 F Krasnolutsk
ENGELSON Leyba 1833 160 X M EL Borisov
ENGELSON Shmujlo Leyba 1858 160 H M Borisov
ENGELSON Leyba 1831 276 X M EL Borisov
ENGELSON Jankel Leyba 1856 276 H M Borisov
ENGELSON Raha 1831 276 M F Borisov
EPELMAN Rubin 1828 359.02 X M EG Es'mony
EPELMAN Genuh Rubin 1853 359.02 H M Es'mony
EPELMAN Girsh 1823 365 X M EA Es'mony
EPELMAN Itzko Girsh 1848 365 H M Es'mony
EPELMAN Zlata Gusia Zalman 1849 365 W F Es'mony
EPELMAN Feyga Itzko 1873 365 D1 F Es'mony
EPELMAN Tzyvia Girsh 1854 365 S1 F Es'mony
EPELMAN Girsh 1828 369.04 X M EA Es'mony
EPELMAN Itzko Elia Girsh 1853 369.04 H M Es'mony
EPELMAN Iosel 1828 371 X M Es'mony
EPELMAN Nevtel Iosel 1853 371 H M Es'mony
EPSHTEIN Tsodik 1821 1422.07 X M Kholopenichi
EPSHTEIN Tsodik Tsodik 1846 1422.07 H M Kholopenichi
EPSHTEIN Fruma 1848 1422.07 W F Kholopenichi
ESIN Zavel 1814 1867 871.02 X M EC Okolovo
ESIN Ghershon Zavel 1839 871.02 H M Okolovo
ESIN Fruma 1843 871.02 W F Okolovo
ESIN Haya Sora Ghershon 1872 871.02 D1 F Okolovo
ESIN Genya Ghershon 1873 871.02 D2 F Okolovo
ESIN Zavel Ghershon 1867 871.02 So1 M Okolovo
ESIN Mendel Ghershon 1869 871.02 So2 M Okolovo
ESKIND Elia 1819 684 X M Pleshchenitsy
ESKIND Naftal Gersh Elia 1844 684 H M Pleshchenitsy
ESKIND Eska 1843 684 W F Pleshchenitsy
ESTERMAN Shimshon 1815 182 X M Borisov
ESTERMAN Leyba Shimshon 1840 182 H M Borisov
ESTERMAN Ginda 1840 182 W F Borisov
ESTERMAN Gershon Shimshon 1860 182 B1 M Borisov
ESTERMAN Hasia Leyba 1870 182 D1 F Borisov Same as 3?
ESTERMAN Movsha Leyba 1865 182 So1 M Borisov
ESTERMAN Movsha 1826 428 X M Zembin
ESTERMAN Kalman Movsha 1851 428 H M Zembin
ESTERMAN Liba Mira Itzek 1826 428 M F Zembin
ESTERMAN Jankel Movsha 1859 428 B1 M Zembin
ESTERMAN Ester Malka Movsha 1861 428 S1 F Zembin
ESTERMAN Srol 1789 861 X M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Jankel Srol 1814 861 H M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Hana 1829 861 W F Okolovo
ESTERMAN Shmul Jankel 1860 861 So1 M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Leyzer Jankel 1867 861 So2 M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Meyer 1803 871.03 X M Okolovo
ESTERMAN David Meyer 1828 871.03 H M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Riva 1832 871.03 W F Okolovo
ESTERMAN Haya David 1866 871.03 D1 F Okolovo
ESTERMAN Rasia David 1872 871.03 D2 F Okolovo
ESTERMAN Wulf David 1859 871.03 So1 M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Haim David 1861 871.03 So2 M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Aron David 1863 871.03 So3 M Okolovo
ESTERMAN Berko David 1868 871.03 So4 M Okolovo
ESTEROV Shimon 1815 6 X M EB Borisov
ESTEROV Leyba Shimon 1840 6 H M Borisov
ESTEROV Ginda 1841 6 W F Borisov
ESTEROV Shlioma Shimon 1847 6 B1 M Borisov
ESTEROV Sima Shlioma 1868 6 B1D1 F Borisov
ESTEROV Sora Shlioma 1871 6 B1D2 F Borisov
ESTEROV Musia 1849 6 B1W F Borisov
ESTEROV Hasia Leyba 1869 6 D1 F Borisov Same as 92?
ESTEROV Movsha Girsh Leyba 1865 6 So1 M Borisov
ESTEROV Gendel 1823 24 X M Borisov
ESTEROV Shlioma Gendel 1848 24 H M Borisov
ESTEROV Shimka Gersh 1850 24 W M Borisov
ESTEROV Shlioma 1809 138 X M Borisov
ESTEROV Juda Shlioma 1834 138 H M Borisov
ESTEROV Sosia 1836 138 W F Borisov
ESTEROV Abram Shlioma 1844 138 B1 M Borisov
ESTEROV Gershon Abram 1864 138 B1So1 M Borisov
ESTEROV Beyla 1844 138 B1W F Borisov
ESTEROV Girsh Juda 1868 138 So1 M Borisov
ESTEROV Leyba Juda 1870 138 So2 M Borisov
ETZIN Haim 1801 300 X M Borisov
ETZIN Wulf Haim 1826 300 H M Borisov
ETZIN Berko Wulf 1851 300 So1 M Borisov
ETZIN Haim 1822 304 X M Borisov
ETZIN Berko Haim 1847 304 H M Borisov
ETZIN Haia Sara Josel 1849 304 W F Borisov
ETZIN Kuna Berko 1870 304 D1 F Borisov
ETZIN Dina Berko 1873 304 D2 F Borisov
EVELMAN Shender 1823 1327 X M Smolevichi
EVELMAN Gershon Shender 1848 1327 H M Smolevichi
EVELMAN Gasya Vulf 1854 1327 W F Smolevichi
FABRIKANT Shmaya 1776 1801 1019.02 X M Dokshitsy Name?
FABRIKANT Shmaya Shmaya 1801 1019.02 H M Dokshitsy
FABRIKANT Beyla 1804 1019.02 W F Dokshitsy
FAIN Abram 1803 509 X M FD Logoysk
FAIN Lezar Abram 1828 509 H M Logoysk
FAIN Muka Lezar 1849 509 So1 M Logoysk
FAIN Mendel Muka 1873 509 So1So1 M Logoysk
FAIN Sherma 1848 509 So1W F Logoysk
FAIN Yenkel 1822 513.09 X M Logoysk
FAIN Aron Yenkel 1847 513.09 H M Logoysk
FAIN Rakhka Itzk 1852 513.09 W F Logoysk
FAIN Abraham 1830 515 H M Logoysk
FAIN Abram 1814 515.21 X M FD Logoysk
FAIN Zalka Abram 1839 515.21 H M Logoysk
FAIN Chaya Aron 1838 515.21 W F Logoysk
FAIN Leib 1825 565 X M Logoysk
FAIN Aran-Berka Leib 1850 565 H M Logoysk
FAIN Zalman 1825 569 X M Logoysk
FAIN Yenkel Zalman 1850 569 H M Logoysk
FAIN Hana David 1851 569 W F Logoysk
FAIN Nachim 1818 595 X M Logoysk
FAIN Chaim Nachim 1843 595 H M Logoysk
FAIN Mila 1842 595 W F Logoysk
FAIN Gershon 1814 609 X M Logoysk
FAIN Nedka Gershon 1839 609 H M Logoysk
FAIN Hasaya-Gita Movshe 1844 609 W F Logoysk
FAIN Maryash Nedka 1862 609 D1 F Logoysk
FAIN Tsaval Nedka 1871 609 D2 F Logoysk
FAIN Elma Nedka 1867 609 So1 M Logoysk
FAIN Meyer Nedka 1874 609 So2 M Logoysk
FAIN Berka 1826 655 X M Logoysk
FAIN L Berko 1851 655 H M Logoysk
FAIN Raina 1850 655 W F Logoysk
FAINBERG Pulia 1817 1303 X M Smolevichi Gheulia?
FAINBERG Leib 1809 1319 X M FB Smolevichi
FAINBERG Aizik 1784 1866 1321.06 X M Smolevichi
FAINBERG Leib-Girsh Aizik 1809 1321.06 H M FB Smolevichi
FAINBERG Fruma 1824 1321.06 W F Smolevichi
FAINBLOOM Yenkel 1827 513.1 X M Logoysk
FAINBLOOM Evel Yenkel 1852 513.1 H M Logoysk
FAINBLOOM Leah Khaim 1848 513.1 W F Logoysk
FAINBURG Faitel Pulia 1842 1303 H M Smolevichi
FAINBURG Mariasa 1843 1303 W F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Haya Faitel 1864 1303 D1 F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Genya Faitel 1870 1303 D2 F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Ginda Faitel 1872 1303 D3 F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Abram Faitel 1867 1303 So1 M Smolevichi
FAINBURG Iosel Leib 1834 1319 H M Smolevichi
FAINBURG Pesya Wulf 1834 1319 W F Smolevichi signed
FAINBURG Feiga Iosel 1862 1319 D1 F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Tzyra Iosel 1868 1319 D2 F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Haya Iosel 1870 1319 D3 F Smolevichi
FAINBURG Dovid Iosel 1856 1319 So1 M Smolevichi
FAINBURG Aizik Iosel 1866 1319 So2 M Smolevichi
FAINBURG Baruch Iosel 1872 1319 So3 M Smolevichi
FAITALSON Wulf 1820 440 X M Zembin
FAITALSON Shmul Wulf 1845 440 H M Zembin
FAITALSON Ester 1845 440 W F Zembin
FAITALSON Leyzor Wulf 1847 440 B1 M Zembin
FAITALSON Chernia Leyzor 1873 440 B1D1 F Zembin
FAITALSON Malka 1848 440 B1W F Zembin
FAITALSON Leyba Wulf 1859 440 B2 M Zembin
FAITALSON Gertz Shmul 1866 440 So1 M Zembin
FAITALSON Mendel Shmul 1870 440 So2 M Zembin
FAITELSON Movsha 1815 426 X M Zembin
FAITELSON Leyzer Movsha 1838 426 H M Zembin
FAITELSON Mejer Movsha 1844 426 B1 M Zembin
FAITELSON Jankel 1819 465.01 X M FC Zembin
FAITELSON Itzko Wulf Jankel 1844 465.01 H M Zembin
FAITELSON Ita Shmul 1844 465.01 W F Zembin
FAITELSON Jankel 1819 465.03 X M FC Zembin
FAITELSON Shimsel Jankel 1845 465.03 H M Zembin
FAITELSON Ryfka Haim 1845 465.03 W F Zembin
FAYTELSON Jankel 1826 438.02 X M Zembin
FAYTELSON Josel Jankel 1851 438.02 H M Zembin
FAYTELSON Sosia 1848 438.02 W F Zembin
FELDMAN Iosel 1817 361 X M Es'mony
FELDMAN Shimon Iosel 1842 361 H M Es'mony
FELDMAN Relka Leyba 1844 361 W F Es'mony
FEYGIN Nokhim 1791 715.02 X M Krasnolutsk
FEYGIN Itsko Nokhim 1816 715.02 H M Krasnolutsk
FEYGIN Feyga 1816 715.02 W F Krasnolutsk
FEYGIN Revza Itsko 1856 715.02 D1 F Krasnolutsk
FEYGIN Zalman 1811 809 X M Krasnolutsk
FEYGIN Meyer Zalman 1836 809 H M Krasnolutsk
FEYGIN Haya Riva Mordukh 1841 809 W F Krasnolutsk
FEYGINSHTEYN Zalman 1824 1214.01 X M Nestanovichi
FEYGINSHTEYN Movsha Zalman 1849 1214.01 H M Nestanovichi
FEYGINSHTEYN Haya Tamara Berko 1854 1214.01 W F Nestanovichi
FEYGINSHTEYN Abel 1825 1214.02 X M Nestanovichi
FEYGINSHTEYN Jankel Abel 1850 1214.02 H M Nestanovichi
FEYGINSHTEYN Sora Riva Berko 1853 1214.02 W F Nestanovichi
FEYMAN Abram 1815 1864 991.02 X M FE Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Leyba Abram 1840 991.02 H M Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Riva 1842 991.02 W F Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Ester Leyba 1866 991.02 D1 F Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Ghenda Leyba 1869 991.02 D2 F Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Kuna Leyba 1872 991.02 D3 F Dokshitsy female
FEYMAN Abram Leyba 1864 991.02 So1 M Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Abram 1804 1135.01 X M FE Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Shalom Abram 1829 1135.01 H M Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Zlata 1834 1135.01 W F Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Jankel 1821 1135.02 X M Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Yevna Jankel 1846 1135.02 H M Dokshitsy
FEYMAN Hana 1849 1135.02 W F Dokshitsy
FISKIND Zalman 1819 715.01 X M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Haim Zalman 1844 715.01 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Mira Abram 1843 715.01 W F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Sora Haim 1869 715.01 D1 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Gita Haim 1872 715.01 D2 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Jankel 1829 717.16 X M FB Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Zalman Jankel 1854 717.16 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Aron 1824 717.2 X M FA Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Zalman Leyza Aron 1849 717.2 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Rokha Maryasa Shimko 1851 717.2 W F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Gneska Leyb 1805 717.2 A F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Aron 1822 725.01 X M FA Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Wulf Aron 1847 725.01 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Charna Aron 1849 725.01 W F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Rosia Wulf 1871 725.01 D1 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Nokhim 1806 1868 793 X M FJ Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Itsko Nokhim 1831 793 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Gita Berko 1834 793 W F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Hana Itsko 1869 793 D1 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Nokhim Itsko 1868 793 So1 M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Mendel Itsko 1870 793 So2 M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Nakhim 1801 795 X M FJ Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Haim Nakhim 1826 795 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Ryfka 1828 795 W F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Faya Haim 1863 795 D1 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Ester Haim 1865 795 D2 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Leya Haim 1871 795 D3 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Leyzer Haim 1861 795 So1 M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Jankel Haim 1867 795 So2 M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Fisko Haim 1869 795 So3 M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Jankel 1824 827 X M FB Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Abram Berko Jankel 1849 827 H M Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Freyda Leyba 1852 827 W F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Dveyra Abram Berko 1871 827 D1 F Krasnolutsk
FISKIND Basya Abram Berko 1873 827 D2 F Krasnolutsk
FRADKIN Shimon 1822 717.06 X M Krasnolutsk
FRADKIN Aron Zusman Shimon 1847 717.06 H M Krasnolutsk
FRADKIN Sara 1849 717.06 W F Krasnolutsk
FREYMAN Srul 1817 706 X M Pleshchenitsy Moved to kiev
FREYMAN Berko Srul 1842 706 H M Pleshchenitsy Moved to kiev
FREYMAN Leyba Srul 1846 706 B1 M Pleshchenitsy Moved to kiev
FREYMAN Ruvin Srul 1851 706 B2 M Pleshchenitsy
FREYMAN Abram 1809 1151 X M Dokshitsy
FREYMAN Efroim Abram 1834 1151 H M Dokshitsy Until 1872 Efroim Freyman served in Russian army in Revel (now Tallinn Estonia)
FREYMAN Sora Rokha 1835 1151 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDLAND Boruh 1800 76 X M Borisov
FRIDLAND Zalman Boruh 1825 76 H M FF Borisov
FRIDLAND Abram Zalman 1850 76 So1 M Borisov
FRIDLAND Haja Rosia 1849 76 So1W F Borisov
FRIDLAND Zalman 1822 284 X M FF Borisov
FRIDLAND Boruh Zalman 1847 284 H M Borisov
FRIDMAN Daniel 1829 264.08 X M Borisov
FRIDMAN Shaia Daniel 1854 264.08 H M Borisov
FRIDMAN Nesanel 1824 308 X M Borisov
FRIDMAN Shlioma Nesanel 1849 308 H M Borisov
FRIDMAN Revsa Shmuilo 1849 308 W F Borisov
FRIDMAN Benjamin 1822 382 X M Zembin
FRIDMAN Srol Benjamen 1847 382 H M Zembin
FRIDMAN Tsira Gersh 1850 382 W F Zembin
FRIDMAN Sora Srol 1871 382 D1 F Zembin
FRIDMAN Notko 1821 396 X M Zembin
FRIDMAN Judel Notko 1846 396 H M Zembin
FRIDMAN Haja Girsh 1848 396 W F Zembin
FRIDMAN Jankel 1809 400 X M FI Zembin
FRIDMAN Itzka Jankel 1834 400 H M Zembin
FRIDMAN Relia Froim 1836 400 W F Zembin
FRIDMAN Leja Itzko 1864 400 D1 F Zembin
FRIDMAN Estra Itzko 1868 400 D2 F Zembin
FRIDMAN Feyga Itzko 1872 400 D3 F Zembin
FRIDMAN Genah Itzko 1862 400 So1 M Zembin
FRIDMAN Girsh Itzko 1866 400 So2 M Zembin
FRIDMAN Zalman 1822 434 X M FF Zembin
FRIDMAN Srol Zalman 1847 434 H M Zembin
FRIDMAN Ralka Itzek 1848 434 W F Zembin
FRIDMAN Jankel 1813 450 X M FI Zembin
FRIDMAN Abram Jankel 1838 450 H M Zembin
FRIDMAN Gesia 1842 450 W F Zembin
FRIDMAN Feyga Abram 1867 450 D1 F Zembin
FRIDMAN Elka Abram 1870 450 D2 F Zembin
FRIDMAN Josel Abram Abram 1863 450 So1 M Zembin
FRIDMAN Kushel Abram 1865 450 So2 M Zembin
FRIDMAN Meir 1830 660.01 X M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Nevakh Meir 1855 660.01 H M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Rokha 1856 660.01 W F Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Abram 1809 674.02 X M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Menas Abram 1834 674.02 H M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Hana Josel 1834 674.02 W F Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Avsey 1816 1841 680 X M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Avsey Avsey 1841 680 H M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Tsyra 1845 680 W F Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Haya Leya Avsey 1871 680 D1 F Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Elia Girsh Avsey 1870 680 So1 M Pleshchenitsy
FRIDMAN Girsh 1809 867.03 X M Okolovo
FRIDMAN Wulf Girsh 1834 867.03 H M Okolovo
FRIDMAN Hana 1836 867.03 W F Okolovo
FRIDMAN Freyda Wulf 1860 867.03 D1 F Okolovo
FRIDMAN Leya Wulf 1864 867.03 D2 F Okolovo
FRIDMAN David 1823 890.01 X M Okolovo
FRIDMAN Meyer David 1848 890.01 H M Okolovo
FRIDMAN Hava Abram 1850 890.01 W F Okolovo
FRIDMAN Rafal 1805 1867 973 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Ayzik Rafal 1830 973 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Minya Mikhel 1834 973 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Ryfka Ayzik 1869 973 D1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Mikhel Ayzik 1860 973 So1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Shender Ayzik 1863 973 So2 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Rafail Ayzik 1867 973 So3 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Nakhum 1794 979.01 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Mordukh Nakhum 1819 979.01 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Tamara 1821 979.01 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Girsh 1824 1001.02 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Yosel Girsh 1849 1001.02 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Modukh 1834 1874 1009.05 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman Modukh 1859 1009.05 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Dvosia Modukh 1854 1009.05 S1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Rokha Modukh 1863 1009.05 S2 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Liba Modukh 1865 1009.05 S3 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman 1816 1872 1017.02 X M FK/FL Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Leyba Zalman 1841 1017.02 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Genya 1850 1017.02 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman Leyba 1872 1017.02 So1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman 1831 1037.01 X M FK/FL Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Leyzer Zalman 1856 1037.01 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Berko 1830 1037.03 X M FH Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Nakhum Berko 1855 1037.03 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Itsek 1832 1037.05 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Mikhel Itsek 1857 1037.05 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Srol 1803 1039.03 X M FJ Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman Srol 1828 1039.03 H M FK/FL Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Mirka 1836 1039.03 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Freyda Zalman 1873 1039.03 D1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Fayvus Zalman 1864 1039.03 So1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zelik Zalman 1868 1039.03 So2 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Srol 1803 1041.03 X M FJ Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Berko Srol 1828 1041.03 H M FH Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Basia 1829 1041.03 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Sosia Berko 1864 1041.03 D1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Nakhama Berko 1867 1041.03 D2 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Dveyra Berko 1869 1041.03 D3 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Sora Berko 1871 1041.03 D4 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Greymon Berko 1862 1041.03 So1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Gendel 1814 1873 1041.07 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Itsko Gendel 1839 1041.07 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Hana 1842 1041.07 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Fruma Itsko 1870 1041.07 D1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Gendel Itsko 1873 1041.07 So1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Berko 1822 1847 1053 X M FH Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Berko Berko 1847 1053 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Sara Hasa Berko 1850 1053 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Sima Revsa 1872 1053 D1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Shneiur 1824 1059 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Shlomo Shneiur 1849 1059 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Sora 1852 1059 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Jankel 1829 1065.12 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Haytel Jankel 1854 1065.12 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Elia 1818 1083.02 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Mordukh Elia 1843 1083.02 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Matla 1842 1083.02 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Abram 1814 1091.03 X M FG Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Leyba Abram 1839 1091.03 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman 1820 1093.02 X M FK/FL Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Movsha Zalman 1845 1093.02 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Sora Leyba 1846 1093.02 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zelik 1824 1093.03 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Girsha Zelik 1849 1093.03 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Elka Evel 1850 1093.03 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Shmul 1800 1097.01 X M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Zalman Shmul 1825 1097.01 H M FK/FL Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Hana Movsha 1832 1097.01 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Haim Zalman 1848 1097.01 So1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Gita Gabriel 1851 1097.01 So1W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Abram 1823 1127 X M FG Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Movsha Abram 1848 1127 H M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Riva 1849 1127 W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Pinkhus Abram 1850 1127 B1 M Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Musia Pinkhus 1873 1127 B1D1 F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Hana 1852 1127 B1W F Dokshitsy
FRIDMAN Abram Movsha 1872 1127 So1 M Dokshitsy
GANDIN Meyer 1826 892.03 X M Okolovo
GANDIN Abram Meyer 1851 892.03 H M Okolovo
GANDIN Riva 1826 892.03 M F Okolovo
GANDIN Hayka Abram 1856 892.03 MD1 F Okolovo Mother's daughter
GARODENSKI Nosan 1815 146 X M Borisov Name?
GARODENSKI Haim Nosan 1840 146 H M Borisov
GAUKHMAN Shimon Abram 1827 761 X M Krasnolutsk
GAUKHMAN Abram Yuda 1802 761 X M Krasnolutsk
GAUKHMAN Yuda 1777 761 X M Krasnolutsk
GAUKHMAN Leyzer Shimon 1852 761 H M Krasnolutsk Grandfather Abram s/o Yuda
GAUKHMAN Ester Basya Zalman 1854 761 W F Krasnolutsk
GELFMAN Khaim 1819 517 X M Logoysk
GELFMAN Yenkel Khaim 1844 517 H M Logoysk
GELFMAN Rivka 1849 517 W F Logoysk
GELMAN Itsko 1805 906 X M Okolovo
GELMAN Abram Itsko 1830 906 H M Okolovo
GELMAN Sosia Gisa Shmul 1834 906 W F Okolovo
GELMAN Malka Abram 1860 906 D1 F Okolovo
GELMAN Dvosia Abram 1862 906 D2 F Okolovo
GELMAN Sheyna Abram 1866 906 D3 F Okolovo
GELMAN Sprintsa Abram 1871 906 D4 F Okolovo
GELMAN Shmul Abram 1858 906 So1 M Okolovo
GELMAN Leyser Abram 1865 906 So2 M Okolovo
GENERMAN Abram 1810 525 X M Logoysk
GENERMAN Movshe Abram 1835 525 H M Logoysk
GENERMAN Sara-Khasa Tzal 1840 525 W F Logoysk
GENERMAN Feiga Movshe 1869 525 D1 F Logoysk
GENERMAN Devora Movshe 1872 525 D2 F Logoysk
GENERMAN Leiba Movshe 1862 525 So1 M Logoysk
GENERMAN Eruhin 1817 1868 533 X M Logoysk
GENERMAN Shimon Eruhin 1842 533 H M Logoysk
GENERMAN Beima Leib 1844 533 W F Logoysk
GENERMAN Esther Shimon 1869 533 D1 F Logoysk
GENERMAN Movshe Shimon 1872 533 So2 M Logoysk
GENERMAN Eruhim Shimon 1868 533 So1 M Logoysk
GESHEL Evel Iziko 1817 515.27 H M Logoysk
GESHEL Izik 1792 516.27 X M Logoysk
GHEKHM Aron 1823 1295 X M Smolevichi
GHEKHM Meyer Aron 1848 1295 H M Smolevichi
GHEKHM Rosel Itsek 1849 1295 W F Smolevichi
GHEKHM Maryama Meyer 1871 1295 D1 F Smolevichi
GHENKIN Leyba 1793 771 X M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Mordukh Leyba 1818 771 H M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Doba 1834 771 W F Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Sora Ryfka Mordukh 1858 771 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Leyzer Itsik Mordukh 1849 771 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Benjamen Mordukh 1851 771 So2 M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Shevel Mordukh 1860 771 So3 M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Rubin Mordukh 1867 771 So4 M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Shlomo 1821 831 X M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Leyzer Shlomo 1846 831 H M Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Leya 1849 831 W F Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Dvosia Leyzer 1868 831 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Soshka Leyzer 1869 831 D2 F Krasnolutsk
GHENKIN Mira Leyzer 1873 831 D3 F Krasnolutsk
GHENSON Zalman 1820 725.04 X M Krasnolutsk
GHENSON Juda Zalman 1845 725.04 H M Krasnolutsk
GHENSON Sara Meyer 1848 725.04 W F Krasnolutsk
GHENSON Haya Rokhla Juda 1867 725.04 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GHENSON Sima Juda 1870 725.04 D2 F Krasnolutsk
GHEYKHMAN Berko 1824 1089 X M Dokshitsy
GHEYKHMAN Liba Berko 1849 1089 H F Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Meyer 1793 1017.03 X M Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Matus Meyer 1818 1017.03 H M Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Mikhla 1834 1017.03 W F Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Leya Matus 1863 1017.03 D1 F Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Rokha Matus 1865 1017.03 D2 F Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Jankel Matus 1861 1017.03 So1 M Dokshitsy
GHEYMAN Pinkhus Matus 1867 1017.03 So2 M Dokshitsy
GIMPLELOVICH Mosha 1788 480 X M Zembin
GIMPLELOVICH Zalman Mosha 1813 480 H M GR Zembin
GIMPLELOVICH Ester Leyzor 1829 480 W F Zembin
GIMPLELOVICH Jankel Morduh Zalman 1850 480 So1 M Zembin Stepson
GINZBURG Movshe 1815 1323.03 X M Smolevichi
GINZBURG Matus Movshe 1840 1323.03 H M Smolevichi
GINZBURG Dvosya 1842 1323.03 W F Smolevichi
GINZBURG Ginda Matus 1867 1323.03 D1 F Smolevichi
GINZBURG Yenta Matus 1870 1323.03 D2 F Smolevichi
GINZBURG Eida Matus 1872 1323.03 D3 F Smolevichi
GINZBURG Itzka Matus 1862 1323.03 So1 M Smolevichi
GINZBURG Nachim Matus 1865 1323.03 So2 M Smolevichi
GIRSHAPEREN Shmul 1825 902 X M Okolovo
GIRSHAPEREN Shlomo Shmul 1850 902 H M Okolovo
GIRSHAPEREN Sorka Abram 1852 902 W F Okolovo
GITLIN Gilel 1821 1348 X M GV Kholopenichi
GITLIN Itsko Gilel 1846 1348 H M Kholopenichi
GITLIN Ghenya 1792 1348 M F Kholopenichi
GITLIN Haya 1844 1348 W F Kholopenichi
GITLIN Berko 1818 1388.01 X M Kholopenichi
GITLIN Abram Elia Berko 1843 1388.01 H M Kholopenichi
GITLIN Rifka Itsko 1844 1388.01 W F Kholopenichi
GITLIN David 1793 1410.06 X M GW Kholopenichi
GITLIN Leyzer David 1818 1410.06 H M Kholopenichi
GITLIN Sara 1832 1410.06 W F Kholopenichi
GITLIN Pinkhas Leyzer 1859 1410.06 So1 M Kholopenichi
GITLIN Yankel 1823 1422.13 X M Kholopenichi
GITLIN Nochim Yankel 1848 1422.13 H M Kholopenichi
GLEYZER Zalman 1802 945.01 X M Dokshitsy
GLEYZER Itsko Zalman 1854 945.01 H M Dokshitsy
GLEYZER Gita 1854 945.01 W F Dokshitsy
GLEYZER Iosel 1829 945.05 X M Dokshitsy
GLEYZER Zavel Iosel 1854 945.05 H M Dokshitsy
GLEYZER Rokha 1855 945.05 W F Dokshitsy
GLEZER Iosel 1810 1865 987.03 X M Dokshitsy
GLEZER Zalman Iosel 1835 987.03 H M Dokshitsy
GLEZER Genya 1837 987.03 W F Dokshitsy
GLEZER Tsypa Zalman 1871 987.03 D1 F Dokshitsy
GLEZER Iosel Zalman 1865 987.03 So1 M Dokshitsy
GLEZER Girsh Zalman 1868 987.03 So2 M Dokshitsy
GLIKMAN Leyba 1826 1350 X M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Abram Leyba 1851 1350 H M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Ester 1850 1350 W F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Zevel Abram 1871 1350 So1 M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Aron 1831 1352 X M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Faybysh Aron 1856 1352 H M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Rafail 1821 1376 X M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Nachman Rafail 1846 1376 H M Kholopenichi Age?
GLIKMAN Haya Sora Schmuel 1852 1376 W F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Movsha 1824 1380 X M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Yuda Movsha 1849 1380 H M Kholopenichi Age?
GLIKMAN Brayna Yudel 1819 1380 M F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Rivka Schlomo 1852 1380 W F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Leyba 1804 1412 X M GU/GT/GS Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Meyer Leyba 1829 1412 H M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Mera Leyba 1830 1412 W F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Hana Meyer 1859 1412 D1 F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Tsivia Meyer 1865 1412 D2 F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Gita Meyer 1867 1412 D3 F Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Aizik 1829 1422.06 X M Kholopenichi
GLIKMAN Gersha Aizik 1854 1422.06 H M Kholopenichi
GNESIN Jankel 1791 1342 X M Kholopenichi
GNESIN Zalman Jankel 1816 1342 H M Kholopenichi widower
GNESIN Benjamen Zalman 1865 1342 So1 M Kholopenichi
GODES Aron 1809 515.23 X M GA Logoysk
GODES Shimon Aron 1834 515.23 H M Logoysk
GODES Malka 1839 515.23 W F Logoysk
GODES Aron 1822 645 X M GA Logoysk
GODES Barka Aron 1847 645 H M Logoysk
GODES Rocha Sral 1848 645 W F Logoysk
GODES Sousa Barka 1868 645 D1 F Logoysk
GODES Milhsha Barka 1871 645 D2 F Logoysk
GODES Movsha 1826 682.01 X M Pleshchenitsy
GODES Menakham Haim Movsha 1851 682.01 H M Pleshchenitsy
GODES Benjamen 1826 682.02 X M Pleshchenitsy
GODES Abram Benjamen 1851 682.02 H M Pleshchenitsy
GODES Yankel 1814 686.02 X M Pleshchenitsy
GODES Basia Elya Neukh 1869 686.02 D2 F Pleshchenitsy
GODES Elya Neukh Yankel 1839 686.02 H M Pleshchenitsy
GODES Ginda 1841 686.02 W F Pleshchenitsy
GODES Batsheva Elya Neukh 1866 686.02 D1 F Pleshchenitsy
GODES Movshe Elya Neukh 1874 686.02 So1 M Pleshchenitsy
GODESH Movshe E. 1824 513.02 H M Logoysk
GODESH Margolya Chaim 1844 513.02 W F Logoysk
GODESH Srol Movshe 1847 513.02 So1 M Logoysk
GODESH Itka 1847 513.02 So1W F Logoysk
GODESH Abram Movshe 1856 513.02 So2 M Logoysk
GODESH Itsk 1801 515.13 X M Logoysk
GODESH Shimon Itsko 1826 515.13 H M Logoysk
GODESH Riva Fahim 1827 515.13 W F Logoysk
GODESH Zalman Shimon 1851 515.13 So1 M Logoysk
GODESH Esther 1854 515.13 So1W F Logoysk
GODESH Eli Shimon 1855 515.13 So2 M Logoysk
GODESH Zalmon 1821 515.15 X M Logoysk
GODESH Evel Zalmon 1846 515.15 H M Logoysk
GODESH Sara Abram 1844 515.15 W F Logoysk
GODESH Shmerk 1829 515.18 X M Logoysk
GODESH Eizer Shmerko 1854 515.18 H M Logoysk
GOLDBERG Abram 1824 82 X M Borisov
GOLDBERG Sholom Hatzkel Abram 1849 82 H M Borisov
GOLDBERG Meyer 1802 1321.09 X M Smolevichi
GOLDBERG Yenkle 1776 1321.09 X M Smolevichi
GOLDBERG Shaya Yenkle 1799 1321.09 H M Smolevichi
GOLDBERG Abram Meyer 1840 1321.09 C M Smolevichi
GOLDBERG Gasya 1844 1321.09 CW F Smolevichi signed
GOLDFARB Yevim 1794 515.14 X M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Kadash Yevim 1819 515.14 H M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Hana 1834 515.14 W F Logoysk
GOLDFARB Evel Kadash 1856 515.14 So1 M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Schmel 1799 515.26 X M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Zalman Schmel 1824 515.26 H M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Moshe 1789 619 X M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Shepsel Moshe 1814 619 H M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Toyba 1819 1851 619 W F Logoysk
GOLDFARB Meyer Shepsel 1843 619 So1 M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Evel Meyer 1873 619 So1S M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Lesa 1848 619 So1W F Logoysk
GOLDFARB Abraham Misha Shepsel 1860 619 So2 M Logoysk
GOLDFARB Abram 1775 1241 X M Smolevichi
GOLDFARB Meyer Abram 1800 1241 H M Smolevichi signed
GOLDIN Ayzik 1822 1182 X M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Mendel Ayzik 1847 1182 H M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Rokhla Leyba 1846 1182 W F Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Leyzer Ayzik 1850 1182 B1 M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Ita Berko 1849 1182 B1W F Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Aron Mendel 1871 1182 So1 M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Haim 1819 1216 X M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Jankel Haim 1844 1216 H M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Abram-Itsko Haim 1851 1216 B1 M Nestanovichi
GOLDIN Tema 1852 1216 B1W F Nestanovichi
GOLDSTAIN Beinus 1825 1275 X M Smolevichi
GOLDSTAIN Pinhus Beinus 1850 1275 H M Smolevichi
GOLDSTAIN Matsia Berak 1852 1275 W F Smolevichi
GOLDSTEIN Khiam 1830 1281 X M Smolevichi
GOLDSTEIN Leiba Khiam 1855 1281 H M Smolevichi signed Khiam
GOLIMSHTOK Mordukh Zalman 1822 66 X M Borisov
GOLIMSHTOK Itska Mordukh Zalman 1847 66 H M Borisov
GOLIMSHTOK Rohlia Faibysh 1848 66 W F Borisov
GOLIMSTOK Abram 1827 250 X M Borisov
GOLIMSTOK Leyba Zavel Abram 1852 250 H M Borisov
GOLOMSTOK Srol 1821 180 X M Borisov
GOLOMSTOK Berko Srol 1846 180 H M Borisov
GOLOMSTOK Sora Wulf 1845 180 W F Borisov
GOLOMSTOK Gershon Berko 1873 180 So1 M Borisov
GOLOSOVKER Morduh 1824 422.06 X M Zembin
GOLOSOVKER Hanon Morduh 1849 422.06 H M Zembin
GOLOSOVKER Tzyra Jankel 1849 422.06 W F Zembin
GOLZBERG Shaia 1826 296 X M Borisov
GOLZBERG Leyba Shaia 1851 296 H M Borisov
GORDIN David Barukh 1827 850 X M Shamok
GORDIN Abram David Barukh 1852 850 H M Shamok
GORDIN Abram 1819 1174.01 X M Nestanovichi
GORDIN Zalman Abram 1844 1174.01 H M Nestanovichi
GORDIN Feyga Aron 1847 1174.01 W F Nestanovichi
GORDIN Abram Leyba 1849 1174.01 R M Nestanovichi Relative
GORDIN Sheyna Fayvel 1852 1174.01 RW F Nestanovichi
GORDIN Mordukh 1833 1176.03 X M Nestanovichi
GORDIN Mendel Mordukh 1858 1176.03 H M Nestanovichi
GORDIN Leyba 1827 1204.02 X M Nestanovichi
GORDIN Ghershon Leyba 1852 1204.02 H M Nestanovichi
GORELIK Leyba 1830 86 X M Borisov
GORELIK Shimson Leyba 1855 86 H M Borisov
GORELIK Leyzer 1834 1055 X M Dokshitsy
GORELIK Honon Leyzer 1859 1055 H M Dokshitsy stepson of Girsh Portnoy
GORNER Shmoilo 1821 416 X M Zembin
GORNER Itzko Shmoilo 1846 416 H M Zembin
GORNER Haia Menia 1847 416 W F Zembin
GORNER Gita Feyga Itzko 1873 416 D1 F Zembin
GORNER Leyba Itzko 1869 416 So1 M Zembin
GORNER Shmuilo 1808 456 X M Zembin
GORNER Jankel Shmuilo 1833 456 H M Zembin
GORNER Haja 1839 456 W F Zembin
GORNER Slova Ita Jankel 1862 456 D1 F Zembin
GORNER Haia Fruma Jankel 1868 456 D2 F Zembin
GORNER Zela Gita Jankel 1870 456 D3 F Zembin
GORNER Haim Berko Jankel 1859 456 So1 M Zembin
GORNER Sihar Jankel 1866 456 So2 M Zembin
GORONIN Haim 1822 803 X M Krasnolutsk
GORONIN Sholom Leyzer Haim 1847 803 H M Krasnolutsk
GORONIN Rokhla Zalman 1846 803 W F Krasnolutsk
GREENGAUZ Leyb 1824 1186.01 X M GM Nestanovichi
GREENGAUZ Jankel Movsha Leyb 1849 1186.01 H M Nestanovichi
GREENGAUZ Zelda Movsha 1849 1186.01 W F Nestanovichi
GREENGAUZ Leyb 1825 1196 X M GM Nestanovichi
GREENGAUZ Fayvish Leyb 1850 1196 H M Nestanovichi
GREENGAUZ Sara Abram 1851 1196 W F Nestanovichi
GREENGOUS Leyba 1824 1226 X M Nestanovichi
GREENGOUS Faybysh Leyba 1849 1226 H M Nestanovichi
GRINBERG Shmojla 1823 84 X M Borisov Age?
GRINBERG Rubin Shmojla 1847 84 H M Borisov Age?
GRINBERG Khonon Shmojla 1848 84 B1 M Borisov Age?
GRINBERG Gertsik 1832 916 X M Okolovo
GRINBERG Abram Gertsik 1857 916 H M Okolovo
GRINBERG Nakhama Doba Gertsik 1834 916 S1 F Okolovo Divorced
GRINGAYZ Gersh 1826 1174.02 X M Nestanovichi Family left in 1883 for Rubezhevichi
GRINGAYZ Haim Gersh 1851 1174.02 H M Nestanovichi Family left in 1883 for Rubezhevichi
GRINGAYZ Revza Iosef 1852 1174.02 W F Nestanovichi Family left in 1883 for Rubezhevichi
GUARIN Chaim 1813 495 X M Logoysk
GUARIN Meyer Chaim 1838 495 H M Logoysk
GUARIN Tzviv Gershon 1836 495 W F Logoysk
GUARIN Sara Meyer 1864 495 D1 F Logoysk
GUARIN Movshe Meyer 1868 495 So1 M Logoysk
GURARY Chaim 1811 575 X M Logoysk
GURARY David Chaim 1836 575 H M Logoysk
GURARY Feiga 1837 575 W F Logoysk
GURARY Dveira Genya 1868 575 D F Logoysk
GURARY Esther Gitta Gitta 1870 575 D F Logoysk
GURARY Tamara-Malka David 1862 575 D1 F Logoysk
GURARY Racha David 1866 575 D2 F Logoysk
GURARY Ita David 1872 575 D3 F Logoysk
GURARY Schmuel Movshe 1864 575 So1 M Logoysk
GUREVICH Aron 1824 717.03 X M GC Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Leyba Aron 1849 717.03 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Nakhama Gita 1823 717.03 M F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Merrka 1851 717.03 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Zalman 1823 717.07 X M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
GUREVICH Yelka Zalman 1848 717.07 H M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
GUREVICH Mordukh 1823 717.14 X M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
GUREVICH Yenkle Mordukh 1848 717.14 H M Krasnolutsk Poor copy
GUREVICH Sora Feyga 1850 717.14 W F Krasnolutsk Poor copy
GUREVICH Haim 1825 723 X M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Fivel Haim 1850 723 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Leyba 1818 725.08 X M GJ Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Haim Leyba 1843 725.08 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Nakhama Zalman 1847 725.08 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Hasia Haim 1865 725.08 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Sara Haim 1872 725.08 D2 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Jankel Haim 1868 725.08 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Shmul 1818 727.02 X M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Movsha Shmul 1843 727.02 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Hasya 1844 727.02 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Fruma Movsha 1866 727.02 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Sora Movsha 1870 727.02 D2 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Jankel Movsha 1868 727.02 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Aron 1820 747 X M GC Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Ruvin Aron 1845 747 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Keyla Leyser 1848 747 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Shevel 1814 769.01 X M GL Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Srol Shevel 1839 769.01 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Tylka 1841 769.01 W F Krasnolutsk unreadable
GUREVICH Hasya Leya Srol 1864 769.01 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Abram Srol 1862 769.01 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Movsha Shmul Srol 1870 769.01 So2 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Leyba Srol 1872 769.01 So3 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Jankel 1825 789.02 X M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Borukh Jankel 1850 789.02 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Pesya Leya Berko 1852 789.02 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Bluma Borukh 1872 789.02 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Aron 1822 799 X M GC Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Girsh Aron 1847 799 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Sora Abram 1848 799 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Elka Rubin 1850 799 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Matlya Rokha Shlomo 1873 799 D2 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Shlomo Aron 1849 799 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Berko 1799 805 X M GH Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Shimon Berko 1824 805 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Gnesia Itsek 1821 805 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Itska Shimon 1851 805 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Leya Abram 1852 805 So1W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Mikhel 1823 815 X M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Kalman Mikhel 1848 815 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Genya Gershon 1850 815 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Leyba 1822 1873 833 X M GJ Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Mikhel Leyba 1847 833 H M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Yudasia 1818 833 M F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Golda 1847 833 W F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Hasya Mikhel 1867 833 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Hana Mikhel 1871 833 D2 F Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Mordukh Mikhel 1869 833 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Leyba Mikhel 1873 833 So2 M Krasnolutsk
GUREVICH Girsh 1828 844 X M Shamok
GUREVICH Shevel Girsh 1853 844 H M Shamok
GUREVICH Pinya Girsh 1856 844 B1 M Shamok
GUREVICH Aron 1826 846 X M Shamok
GUREVICH Mordukh Aron 1851 846 H M Shamok
GUREVICH Iosel 1824 873.06 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Movsha Iosel 1849 873.06 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Beyla 1851 873.06 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Haim 1798 875.02 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Efraim Haim 1823 875.02 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Laya 1826 875.02 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Oser Leyba Efraim 1861 875.02 So1 M Okolovo
GUREVICH Naftoli Efraim 1866 875.02 So2 M Okolovo
GUREVICH Aron 1824 881.04 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Girsh Aron 1849 881.04 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Hana Zelda 1851 881.04 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Wulf 1829 881.05 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Peseich Wulf 1854 881.05 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Sora 1856 881.05 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Elia 1820 892.05 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Leyser Elia 1845 892.05 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Ryva 1850 892.05 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Sora Leyser 1872 892.05 D1 F Okolovo
GUREVICH Itsko Leyser 1870 892.05 So1 M Okolovo
GUREVICH Lozer 1832 904 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Tankhum Lozer 1857 904 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Srol 1820 910.01 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Itsko Srol 1845 910.01 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Judasa 1849 910.01 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Gita Itsko 1872 910.01 D1 F Okolovo
GUREVICH David 1797 1871 914 X M Okolovo
GUREVICH Haim David 1822 914 H M Okolovo
GUREVICH Ryva Raykha 1827 914 W F Okolovo
GUREVICH Basia Haim 1863 914 D1 F Okolovo
GUREVICH Ginda Haim 1866 914 D2 F Okolovo
GUREVICH Iudasia Haim 1868 914 D3 F Okolovo
GUREVICH Gesel Haim 1861 914 So1 M Okolovo
GUREVICH David Haim 1871 914 So2 M Okolovo
GUREVICH Haim 1803 989.01 X M Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Berko Haim 1828 989.01 H M Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Sora 1839 989.01 W F Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Hasia Berko 1860 989.01 D1 F Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Rivka Berko 1863 989.01 D2 F Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Pesia Berko 1868 989.01 D3 F Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Malka Berko 1872 989.01 D4 F Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Shmul Berko 1866 989.01 So1 M Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Leyb 1818 999.02 X M Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Movsha Girsh Leyb 1843 999.02 H M Dokshitsy moved to Kiev Gubernia 1886
GUREVICH Ester Itka 1852 999.02 W F Dokshitsy
GUREVICH Abram 1825 1184.02 X M Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Srol Juda Abram 1850 1184.02 H M Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Sora Abram 1849 1184.02 W F Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Monos 1819 1206.08 X M Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Elya Monos 1844 1206.08 H M Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Basia David 1846 1206.08 W F Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Srol Sholom 1854 1206.08 R M Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Pesia Girsh 1850 1206.08 RW F Nestanovichi
GUREVICH Mordukh 1790 1338.01 X M GM/GL/GK Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Nokhim Mordukh 1815 1338.01 H M GJ/GG Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Hana Leyb 1839 1338.01 W F Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Bentsian 1827 1346 X M GP Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Rakhmiel Bentsian 1852 1346 H M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Haya Laya Zalman 1826 1346 M F Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Basia Zelig 1850 1346 W F Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Fridman 1829 1386.02 X M GO Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Mordukh Fridman 1854 1386.02 H M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Gersh 1818 1390 X M GN Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Mordukh Gersh 1843 1390 H M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Aron 1828 1418.01 X M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Fishel Aron 1853 1418.01 H M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Srol 1822 1418.05 X M GZ Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Shaya Srol 1847 1418.05 H M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Brayna 1849 1418.05 W F Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Sai 1819 1422.04 X M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Shevel Sai 1844 1422.04 H M Kholopenichi
GUREVICH Beyla 1846 1422.04 W F Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Shevel 1816 769.02 X M GL Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Meyer Shevel 1841 769.02 H M Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Rasya 1842 769.02 W F Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Frida Meyer 1869 769.02 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Wulf Meyer 1864 769.02 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Berko 1793 829 X M GH Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Shevel Berko 1818 829 H M GL Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Enta 1820 829 W F Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Haya Shevel 1856 829 D1 F Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Leyba Shevel 1849 829 So1 M Krasnolutsk
GUROVICH Gersh 1816 1868 1384 X M GN Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Nokhim Gersh 1841 1384 H M Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Riva Golda 1844 1384 W F Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Ester Nokhim 1873 1384 D1 F Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Boruch Nokhim 1864 1384 So1 M Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Shevel Nokhim 1866 1384 So2 M Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Gersh Nokhim 1868 1384 So3 M Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Zanvel 1809 1410.02 X M Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Simon Zanvel 1834 1410.02 H M Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Gitlia 1845 1410.02 W F Kholopenichi
GUROVICH Aizik Simon 1851 1410.02 So1 M Kholopenichi
GURTOVNIK Leyba 1821 1117 X M Dokshitsy
GURTOVNIK Yelya Leyba 1846 1117 H M Dokshitsy
GURTOVNIK Doba 1846 1117 W F Dokshitsy
GURVICH Srol 1806 1872 863.03 X M GX Okolovo
GURVICH Mordukh Srol 1831 863.03 H M Okolovo
GURVICH Hana 1839 863.03 W F Okolovo
GURVICH Rokha Mordukh 1860 863.03 D1 F Okolovo
GURVICH Rafal Mordukh 1866 863.03 So1 M Okolovo
GURVICH Mendel Mordukh 1869 863.03 So2 M Okolovo
GURVICH Srol Mordukh 1872 863.03 So3 M Okolovo
GURVICH Abram 1809 877 X M Okolovo
GURVICH Girsh Abram 1834 877 H M Okolovo
GURVICH Hana 1836 877 W F Okolovo
GURVICH Hava Gita Girsh 1866 877 D1 F Okolovo
GURVICH Disia Girsh 1873 877 D2 F Okolovo
GURVICH Mendel Girsh 1870 877 So1 M Okolovo
GURVICH Leyba 1830 1091.02 X M Dokshitsy
GURVICH Shiya Leyba 1855 1091.02 H M Dokshitsy moved to Kiev Gubernia 1886 Name?
GUTKIN Pesakh 1824 931 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN David Pesakh 1849 931 H M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN David 1809 955 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Itsko David 1834 955 H M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Brokha Bluma Simon 1836 955 W F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Sora Itsko 1864 955 D1 F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Aron Itsko 1872 955 So1 M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Yudka Itsko 1874 955 So2 M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Shmul 1816 959.01 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Mordukh Shmul 1841 959.01 H M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Rokha Zalman 1842 959.01 W F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Zalman 1817 1009.07 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN David Zalman 1842 1009.07 H M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Sora 1844 1009.07 W F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Solomen David 1870 1009.07 So1 M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Leyba 1812 1039.02 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Itsko Leyba 1837 1039.02 H M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Freyda 1840 1039.02 W F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Bluma Itsko 1868 1039.02 D1 F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Evel Itsko 1871 1039.02 So1 M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Shneyer 1824 1065.07 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Sholom Shneyer 1849 1065.07 H M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Tsimla 1849 1065.07 W F Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Leyzer 1826 1163.04 X M Dokshitsy
GUTKIN Benjamen Leyzer 1851 1163.04 H M Dokshitsy moved to Kiev gubernia 1881
GUTKIN Fayga Elka 1850 1163.04 W F Dokshitsy
GUTMAN Leyba 1821 1137 X M Dokshitsy age?
GUTMAN Abram Leyba 1846 1137 H M Dokshitsy age?
GUTMAN Rivka 1853 1137 W F Dokshitsy
HANIN Itsko Avelovich 1825 821 X M Krasnolutsk
HANIN Ayzek Itsko Avelovich 1850 821 H M Krasnolutsk
HANIN Feyga 1851 821 W F Krasnolutsk
HANIN Hana Ayzek 1870 821 D1 F Krasnolutsk
HARIK Berko 1820 466.03 X M Zembin
HARIK Itzko Wulf Berko 1845 466.03 H M Zembin
HARIK Malka Abel 1845 466.03 W F Zembin
HASKIND Pejsah 1821 282 X M Borisov
HASKIND Saul Pejsah 1846 282 H M Borisov
HAVKIN Afroim 1826 442 X M Zembin
HAVKIN Nohmin Afroim 1851 442 H M Zembin
HAVKIN Ginda Khlavna 1851 442 W F Zembin
HEIFETZ Abram 1826 394 X M Zembin
HEIFETZ Girsh Abram 1851 394 H M Zembin
HEIFETZ Hana Rokhla 1852 394 W F Zembin
HEIFETZ Roha Girsh 1871 394 D1 F Zembin
HEIFETZ Haja Sora Rubin 1817 394 MIL F Zembin
HEIFETZ David 1815 409.07 X M Zembin
HEIFETZ Leyba David 1840 409.07 H M Zembin
HEIFETZ Haia Ellia 1844 409.07 W F Zembin
HEIFETZ Shmul 1825 438.06 X M Zembin
HEIFETZ Leyzer Shmul 1850 438.06 H M Zembin
HEIFETZ Movsha 1820 464.01 X M Zembin
HEIFETZ Srol Movsha 1845 464.01 H M Zembin
HEIFETZ Sora Ita Wulf 1846 464.01 W F Zembin
HEIFETZ Wulf 1811 472 X M Zembin
HEIFETZ Leyba Wulf 1836 472 H M Zembin
HEIFETZ Sheina 1840 472 W F Zembin
HEIFETZ Tamara Leyba 1867 472 D1 F Zembin
HEIFETZ Sora Leyba 1869 472 D2 F Zembin
HEIFETZ Berko Leyba 1865 472 So1 M Zembin
HEIFETZ Movsha Jankel Leyba 1873 472 So2 M Zembin
HENTOV Hatzkel 1800 154 X M Borisov
HENTOV Nota Hatzkel 1825 154 X M Borisov Signed
HENTOV Shmuilo Girsh Nota 1850 154 H M Borisov
HENTOV Pinhus 1822 318 X M Borisov
HENTOV Jankel Pinhus 1847 318 H M Borisov

2000 Belarus SIG