belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

1906 Novogrodok Uyezd Duma List, I-P

by the Belarus SIG
translated by Mike Posnick

Surnames starting with  A-H  Q-Z

For more information on duma lists, please visit the Duma Voter List FAQ

Duma project coordinators: Risa Heywood and Riki Vered

If you found a name on this list, or if you would like to contribute to the translation and Web posting of lists like these, please make a generous contribution to the Belarus SIG general fund or any of its projects.
SURNAME GIVEN NAME PATRONYMIC LIST #
Iafa Berko Ovsieev 3410
Iaffe Khaim 3415
Iakovlev Manuil Mikhailov 3447
Iakubovskii Matviei 3411
Iakubovskii David I Osip 3412
Iakubovskii Iakov Matvieevich 3413
Iakubovskii Petr Kazimirov 3420
Iakubovskii Petr Kazimirovich 3431
Iakubovskii Mustafa Aleksandrovich 3434
Iakubovskii Nikolai Grigor'evich 3441
Ianchur Pavel' Andreev 3440
Iankelevich Mikhel' Movshov 3419
Iankelevich Khonel' Shmuel' Zelik Itskov Abramov 3422
Iankelevich Aron Dovidov 3426
Iankelevich Shimen Movshov 3428
Iankelevich Iosel' Ben'iaminov 3429
Iankeliovich Shevel' Mordukhov 3414
Iankeliovich Osher Ioselev 3424
Iankeliovich Girsh Ioselev 3425
Iankelivich Izrael' Ioselev 3423
Ianovskii Zel'man Simkhov 3427
Iarkov Iosel' Srolev 3432
Iarmovskii Leiba Ziselev 3418
Iasinovskii Itsko Leibov 3409
Iasinovskii Ivan Vladimirov 3421
Iasinovskii Leiba Anshelev 3433
Iasinskii Ignatii Petrov 3442
Iasinskii Ivan Vladimirovich 3448
Iaskevich Iakov Liudvigovich 3438
Ias'kevich Arsenii Fomov 3445
Ias'kevich Isidor Ivanov 3446
Iastrnemibskii Vladislav Romual'dov 3416
Iatsevich Anton Nikolaevich 3430
Iatsevich Ivan Mikhailov 3443
Iatvitskii Beniamin Leizerov 3417
Iavna Khonon Kasrilievich 3435
Iavna Evna Kasriliev 3436
Iavorskii Aleksandr Petrovich 3437
Iavorskii Movsha Faivelev 3444
Iavukevich Ivan Mikhailovich 3439
Ierusalimskii Girsh Borukhov 1217
Ignatovich Stefan Ivanov 1156
Ignatovich Evfim Romanov 1174
Ignatovich Ivan Aleksandrov 1175
Ignatovich Anton Andreev 1188
Iliutovich Osher Sholomov 1150
Iliutovich Iakov Osherov 1163
Ilovaiskii Nikolai Nikolaevich 1143
Ioffo Ovsei Berkov 1205
Ioganson Dmitrii Ioganov 1238
Ioselevich Girsh 1202
Ioselevich Leiba Khaimov 1208
Ioselevich Dovid Khlavnov 1209
Ioselevich Khaim Beniaminov 1210
Ioselevich Khaim Sender 1212
Ioselevich Zalmon Itskov 1213
Ioselevich Peisakh Movshev Aronov 1214
Ioselevich Nakhmon Lipov 1215
Ioselevich Iovna Shevelev 1216
Ioselevich Izrael'-Movsha Mordukhov 1218
Ioselevich Berko Movshov 1219
Ioselevich Iosel' Mordukhov 1220
Ioselevich Iankel' Leibov 1221
Ioselevich Shaia-Itsko Ioselev 1222
Ioselevich Movsha Iankelev 1223
Ioselevich Leiba Girshev 1226
Ioselevich Shmuel'-Girsh Iankelev 1230
Ioselevich Khaikel' Zal'manov 1231
Ioselevich Tevel' Leibov Mordukhov 1232
Ioselevich Khaikel' Zal'monov 1233
Ioselevich Vel'vel' 1234
Ioselevich Khonia Itskov 1236
Ioselevich Vol'f Gdal'ov 1237
Ioselevich Izrail' Iankel' Zalmanov 3516
Ioselevich Girsh Ioselev 3517
Ioselevskii Khaim-Leizer Meerov 1235
Ioselievich Iankel'-Meer Khaikelev 1204
Ioselievich Iankel' Getsolov 1211
Ioseliovich Movsha Khaimov 1203
Ioseliovich Iankel' Abramov 1206
Ioseliovich Iovna Khaimov 1207
Ioseliovich Zel'man Eliov 1227
Ioseliovich Kivel' Mordukhov 1228
Ioseliovich Rafail Kalmon 3518
Ioseliovich Dovid 3519
Ioseliovich Bentsion 3520
Ioseliovskii Mordukh 1197
Ioseliovskii Iokhel' 1198
Ioseliovskii Iankel' Aizikov 1199
Ioseliovskii Vul'f Shmuelev Meerov 1200
Ioseliovskii Izrael' Mikhelev 1201
Ioseliovskii Abram 1229
Iovnovich Abram Khaim Shaev-Movshov 1224
Iovnovich Shaia Movsha Iovnosov 1225
Iserlin Shmerko Abramov 1167
Iskol'dskii Isaak Movshov 1154
Iskol'dskii Mordukh Abram Ioselev 1187
Itskovich Khaim Borukhov 1137
Itskovich Zisel' Itskov 1155
Itskovich Rubin Girshev 1158
Itskovich Berko Abramov 1165
Itskovich Berko Ioselev 1166
Itskovich Matys Shliomov 1169
Itskovich Itsko Aronov 1171
Itskovich Izrael' Shliomov 1179
Itskovich Khaim Mordukhov 1180
Itskovich Pinkhus Leibov-Shaev 1181
Itskovich Girsh-Shmaia Leibov Shaev 1182
Itskovich Iosel' Iankelev 1186
Itskovich Meer 3515
Itskovich-Deliatitskii Leizer Girshov 1194
Iudelevich Itsko Leibovich 3381
Iudelevich Itsko-Kal'mon Iankelev 3382
Iudelevich Sholom Leibov 3383
Iudelevich Ariia Vol'fov 3387
Iudelevich Matus Vul'fov 3388
Iudelevich Nota Leibov 3389
Iudelevich Meer 3390
Iudelevich Itsko Leibov 3391
Iudelevich Isaak Leibov 3392
Iudelevich Leiba Izrael' Iudelev 3393
Iudelevich Izrael' Iudel' Movshov 3394
Iudelevich Sholom Leibov 3395
Iudelevich Iankel' Ioselev 3398
Iudelevich Iosel' Iankelev 3399
Iudelevich Movsha Ben'iaminov 3400
Iudelevich Iankel' Borukhov 3401
Iudelevich Iosel' Simkhov 3402
Iudelevich Iakov Idelev 3617
Iudelevich Shlioma Movshovich 3618
Iudeliovich Itsko Leibovich 3379
Iudeliovich Movsha Leibovich 3380
Iudkovskii Iankel' Ariev 3386
Iudkovskii Iosel' Ar'ev 3397
Iudson Vul'f 3384
Iunotskevich Ivan Il'ich 3408
Iunts Tsal'ko Ioselev 3396
Iurchik Nikolai Il'in 3385
Iushchatskii Ignatii Osipovich 3403
Iushkevich Ignatii Iakovlevich 3404
Iushko Klimentii Ovufrievich 3405
Iushko Il'ia Ovufriev 3406
Iushko Vasilii Ivanov 3407
Ivanchik Kazimir Stanislavovich 1161
Ivanchik Ignatii Stanislavovich 1162
Ivanevskii Kondratii Pavlovich 1189
Ivan'kevich Ivan Stepanovich 1190
Ivanov Ivan Ivanovich 1172
Ivashkevich Frants Benediktovich 1144
Ivashko Anton Antonovich 1173
Iveiskii Gerts Iankelev 1177
Iveiskii Movsha Iankelev 1178
Ivenitskii Izrael' Ovseev 1141
Ivenskii Itsko Iankelev 1193
Ivezskii Iankel' Ioselev 1170
Izraelevich Dovid Iankel' Movshov 1138
Izraelevich Zal'mon Nokhimov 1149
Izraelevich Zelik Leibov 1153
Izraelevich Shmuel' Khaimov 1159
Izraelevich Mordukh Aronov 1164
Izraelevich Leib Ioselev 1168
Izraelevich Aron Mordukhov 1183
Izraelevich Srol' Leibov 1191
Izraelevich Zel'man Nokhimov 1192
Izraelich Girsh Shimen Urov 1135
Izraelit Meilakh Leibovich 1139
Izraelit Gerts Leibov 1140
Izraelit Vul'f Berkov 1142
Izraelit Meilakh Abramov 1145
Izraelit Abram Leibov 1147
Izraelit Erukhim Gertsov 1148
Izraelit Abram Iudelev 1151
Izraelit Ovsei Iudelev 1152
Izraelit Movsha Vul'fov 1157
Izraelit Abram Izraelev 1160
Izraelit Leizer Gertsov 1184
Izraelit Iankel' Abramov 1185
Izraelit David Elia Aizikov 1195
Izraelit Abram 1196
Izrailevich Izrail' Bentsionov 1176
Izrailevich Beniamin 3513
Izrailevich Shloima 3514
Izrailskii Mordukh Girshev 1146
Izygzon Girsh Meerov 1136
Kabak Iudel' Ioselev 1239
Kabak Nevakh 1269
Kabak Sender Elev 1283
Kabak Nokhim 1297
Kabak Movsha Nevakhov 1350
Kabak Shepshel Leibov 1351
Kabak Khaim Iser Leibov 1352
Kabak Abram Giler 1370
Kabak Khaim Iser Leibov 1508
Kabak Leiba Vol'fov 1511
Kabak Movsha Mordukh Shliomov 1537
Kabak Aizik Vul'f Mikhelev 1596
Kabak Shepshel' Leibov 1644
Kabak Moisei Mikhelev 3531
Kabak Nokhimovskii Nosel'-Faitel' Leibov 1509
Kabitskii Osip Mikhailov 1385
Kablikovskii Leiba Peisakhov 1390
Kablikovskii Borukh Lebov 1391
Kadzevich Vikentii Stepanov 1245
Kagan Itsko Simkhov 1262
Kagan Nevakh Aizikov 1268
Kagan Leizer 1289
Kagan Edida Berkov 1353
Kagan Movsha Itskov 1354
Kagan Mikhel' Abram Ioselev 1355
Kagan Iudel'-Aron Vul'fov 1356
Kagan Berka Beinusov 1389
Kagan Itsko Dovidov Ioselev 1417
Kagan Mordukh Nevakhov 1432
Kagan Nevaskh Mordukov 1433
Kagan Borukh Leizerov 1472
Kagan Shebshel' 1483
Kagan Leizer 1495
Kagan Abram Itsko Fridmanov 1498
Kagan Iankel' Movshov 1500
Kagan Berko Abramov 1518
Kagan Khonon Movshov 1536
Kagan Abram Movshov 1614
Kagan Movsha-Leiba Shmuelev Aronov 1619
Kagan Aron Shmuel' Leibov 1640
Kagan El'ia Khaim Aronov Shmuelev 1641
Kagan Shimen Ber Movshev 1643
Kaganovich Izrael' Ioseliov 1290
Kaganovich Moisei Samuilovich 1339
Kakan Abram Iosel' Itskov Dovidov 1415
Kalbovskii Movsha Nevakhov 1340
Kalmanovich Movsha Khaimov 1342
Kalmanovich Eliia Iankelev 1343
Kalmanovich Movsha Falkov 1493
Kal'manovich Itsko Munia Abov 1514
Kal'manovich Iankel' Ovseev 1522
Kal'manovich Elia Kalmonov 1524
Kal'manovich Itsko Munia Abov 1525
Kal'manovich Leizer Ovsieev 1527
Kal'manovich Osher Izraelov 1531
Kal'manovich Khaim Shepshelev 1535
Kal'manovich Meer-Munia Abramov 1582
Kal'manovich Meer Shepshelev 1583
Kalmanovskii Dovid Ben'iaminov 1392
Kal'manovskii Oosiei Kal'monov 1642
Kamenetskii Iankel' El'ia Aronov 1240
Kamenetskii Ovsei Meerov 1261
Kamenetskii Beniamin 1292
Kamenetskii Berko 1294
Kamenetskii Rafail El'ev 1323
Kamenetskii Iankel' Aronov 1325
Kamenetskii Iudel' Dovidov 1573
Kamenetskii Izrael' Iankelev 1611
Kamenetskii Abram Shmuieliu Ovsieev 1636
Kamenetskii Shimon Movshov 3527
Kamenetskii Sholom Itsko Aronov 3528
Kaminar Rakhmiel' Movshov 1615
Kaminar Leiba Meerov 1622
Kaminar Aron Meerov 1623
Kamoi Elia Abramov 1373
Kandzera Mikhail Vasil'evich 1607
Kandzera Ivan Vasil'ev 1608
Kantor Itsko Shliomov 1259
Kantor Vul'f Girshov 1278
Kantorovich Girsh i Khonia Berko 1299
Kantorovich Izrail' Iser 1313
Kantorovich Nokhem'I Vul'fov 1327
Kantorovich Abram Meer 1395
Kantorovich Izrael' Osherov 1404
Kantorovich Leiba Leizerov 1454
Kantorovich Iosel' Khaimov 1455
Kantorovich Aron Movshov 1456
Kantorovich Itsko Meerov 1457
Kantorovich Iosel' Girshev 1466
Kantorovich Abram Ovseev 1474
Kantorovich Dovid Mendelev 1475
Kantorovich Iankel' Dovid Abramov 1476
Kantorovich Gershon Meerov 1569
Kantorovich Khonon Khaim Berkov 1584
Kantorovich Nakhmon Monusov 1616
Kantorovich Iosel' Berkov 1637
Kantorovich Movsha Davidov 1639
Kantorovich Mendel' Iankelev 3523
Kantorovich Khaim Izraelevich 3525
Kantorovich Osher-Iokhel' 3533
Kantselnson Ariia Movshov 1253
Kapatsevich Vasilii 1304
Kapatskii Stepan Karlovich 1270
Kapeliovich Itsko Khaimov 1406
Kaplan Movsha Iudelev 1249
Kaplan Shmuel'-David Itskev Iankelev 1250
Kaplan Iudel' Iankelev 1252
Kaplan El'ia Shmuilov 1257
Kaplan Mendel' Mordukhov 1258
Kaplan Movsha 1309
Kaplan Leizer Abramov 1357
Kaplan Abram Mordukov 1358
Kaplan Slioma Iankelev 1359
Kaplan Nakhmon Leizerov 1360
Kaplan Leiba Movshov 1361
Kaplan Iankel' Rafalov 1362
Kaplan Rafail Vul'fov 1363
Kaplan Ben'iamin Gershenov 1364
Kaplan Iudel' Vul'fov 1365
Kaplan Leiba Gershenov 1366
Kaplan Mikhail Berkov 1420
Kaplan Abram Shmuilov 1435
Kaplan Ben'iamin Gershenov 1436
Kaplan Iankel' Rafailev 1447
Kaplan Iudel' Iankelev 1450
Kaplan Girsh Peieakhov 1458
Kaplan Berko Peisakhov 1471
Kaplan Elia-Mordukh Zkhar'ev 1486
Kaplan Mordukh Leibov 1488
Kaplan Iosel' Girshov 1501
Kaplan Shlioma Khaim Beniaminovich 1503
Kaplan Rakhmiel' Girshov 1528
Kaplan Abram Azriliev 1599
Kaplan Abram Movshov 1620
Kaplan Leizer Berkov 3524
Kaplanskii Nokhim Shmuelev 1305
Kaplanskii Elia Faivelev 1311
Kaplanskii Berko 1316
Kaplinskii Berko Iankelev 1337
Kaplinskii Tsal'ko Iudeoev 1338
Kaplinskii Sroel' Zelikov 1402
Kaplinskii Zelik Izraelev 1570
Kapoliovich Leizer 1326
Kapsinskii Khaim Gertsov 1567
Kapushchevskii Movsha Shmuelev 1301
Kapushchevskii Iankel' Vol'fov 1344
Kapushchevskii Kal'mon Movsha Iudelev 1529
Kapushchevskii Nota Ovsieev 1530
Kapushchevskii Iosel' Iankelev 1534
Kapushchevskii Ber-Leiba Shmuelev 3540
Kapushchevskii Iankeliovich Iankel'-Falk Zelikov 1513
Kapustin Luka Avksent'evich 1547
Karev Anrei Aleksandrov 1553
Karp Ivan Ivanovich 1287
Karpelovskii Khaim Iankelev Shmuilov 1263
Karpovich Inzhener Pavel' Kalikstovich 1247
Karpovich Filipp Iakovlev 1600
Karpovich Eeaitrii Petrov 1610
Karpuk Adam Petrovich 1409
Kartozhinskii Girsh Iankel' Mordukhov 1280
Kartozhinskii Abram Dovid Lipov 1492
Kaschiukevich Adam 1275
Kashits Iosif Konstantinovich 1485
Kasmaevich Ura-Girsh Iankelev 1346
Kasmaevich Idel' Ioselev 1347
Kasmaevich Idel' Ioselev 1516
Kasmaevich Nota Ioselev 1517
Kasmai Rafal' 1484
Kasmai Iankel' Girsh Abramov 1504
Kasmai Abram Rubin Nokhimov 1505
Kasmai Lipa Itskov 1507
Kasmai Leiba Iankelev-Leibov 1523
Kasmai Ura Itskov 1581
Kasmanovich Meer Abov 1520
Kasmoi Iudel' Movshev 1512
Kasperskii Aleksiei Vikent'evich 1634
Kassakovskii Ivan Ksaver'ev 1378
Kastiukevich Ivan Vasil'ev 1398
Katranskii Itska Mordukov 1397
Kats Abram Iankel' 1481
Katsen Iankel' Aizikov 1497
Katslon Dovid Itskov Iankelev 1411
Katsnel'son Aron Movshov 1597
Kavel'makher Vladimir Aleksandrovich 1549
Kavtsevich Mikhail Anastasiev 1594
Kazak Eduard Georgievich 1383
Kazakin Aleksandr Evdokimovich 1256
Kazanovich Semen Frantsev 1612
Kein Abram Fridmanov 1384
Keler Girsh Rubinov 1638
Kepskii Aleksandr Osipovich 1548
Kerbel' Alter 1646
Kersnovskii Ryshard Rafailovich 1248
Khaetovich Khaim Zelik 3021
Khaetovich Iosel' 3605
Khaimovich Berko Movshov 3039
Khaimovich Dovid Pinkhusov 3045
Khaimovich Pinkhus Kopelev 3046
Khaimovich Movsha Leibov 3048
Khaimovich Iudel' Leibov Zus'manov 3055
Khaimovich Iudel' Peretsov 3604
Khaislovich Khaim Leibov 3030
Khait Falk 3047
Khaitovich Dovid Gertsov 3028
Khalesman Izrael' Osher Lipov 3031
Khamulo Girsh Ariia 3020
Kharitonovich Ksaverii Aleksandrovich 3029
Kharkhurim Abram Vul'f 3040
Kharlip Iankel' Ioselev 3038
Kharlip Mordukh Ioselev 3042
Kharlip Khatskel' Ioselev 3043
Kharutskii Efim Osipov 3056
Khasenevich Adam Asanovich 3064
Khashesman Izrail' Osher Lipov 3044
Khatskelevich Aron 3035
Khinevich Mikhail Onufiev 3052
Khinevich Faddiei Faddieev 3057
Khinevich Onufrii Stepanov 3058
Khinevich Gavriil Pavlov 3059
Khinevich Aleksandr Mateushov 3060
Khinevich Luka Antonov 3061
Khinevich Karl Antonov 3062
Khinevich Stepan Liudvigov 3063
Khinevich Osiia Lukin 3065
Khinevich Sozont Deoniziev 3068
Khinevich Nikolai Ivanov 3069
Khishin Iosel' Movshov 3026
Khisin Iosel' Movshov 3067
Khisin Abel' Vol'fov 3072
Khisin Dovid Aizikov 3073
Khmiel' Karl Vasil'ev 3070
Khodak Movsha-Abel' Mordukhov 3066
Khodak Iosel' Mordukh-Movshov Abelev 3071
Khodos Leon Andreevich 3051
Khodzinskii Iul'ian Semenovich 3023
Kholiavo Osip Matvieev 3050
Kholubko Adam Nikolaevich 3054
Khomskii Nevakh Iankelev 3049
Khononovich Iankel' Mordukhov 3033
Khononovich Mordukh Shliomov 3036
Khonovich Mikhel' Beinusov 3041
Khorkhurin Itsko Mendelev 3034
Khorobrovitskii Meer Faivelev 3037
Khrushov Iakov Fedorovich 3025
Khrustitskii Danslav Aleksandrovich 3027
Khudiakov Ivan Andreev 3024
Khuril' Khaim Rakhmiel' 3032
Khvas'ko Lavrentii 3022
Khvat Andrei Nikolaevich 3053
Kil'chevskii Aleksandr Nikolaevich 1635
Kirzner Movsha Iankel' Berko 1307
Kirzner Shmerel' 3529
Kishchitskii Shlioma Izrail' 3538
Kisitskii Movsha Itskov 1705
Kitaevich Shlema Zel'manov 1265
Kitaevich Leiba 1303
Kitaevich Matus Mikhelev 3526
Kivelevich Shmuel' Kivov 1308
Kivelevich Aron Leibov 1367
Kivelevich Rubin Geselev 1368
Kivelevich Shaia Kivov 1371
Kivelevich Khaim Aronov 1499
Kiveliovich Iosel' Ioselev 1241
Kiveliovich Khaim Movshov' Kivov 1242
Kiveliovich Perets Movshov-Kivov 1246
Kiveliovich Leiba Movshov 1510
Kiveliovich Shmuilo Falkov 1515
Kiveliovich Borukh Girsh Shevelev 1519
Kiveliovich Iankel' Kivelev 1532
Kiveliovich Kal'mon Mendel' Meerov 1538
Kiveliovich Ovsei Kivelev 1540
Kiveliovich Iosif Ioselev 1580
Kiveliovich-Shmuilovich Mordukh Geselev 1521
Klesh Maksim Klement'evich 1587
Kletskii Abram Girsh 1419
Kliachkin Zal'mon Elev-Girshov 1618
Kliachkin Iankel' 3534
Klubok Evel' Gilelev 1243
Klubok Evel' 1267
Klubok Girsh 1277
Klubok Vol'f 1295
Klubok Itsko 1314
Klubok Abram Girshev 1315
Klubok Ovsei Evelev 1348
Klubok Iovna Girshov 1349
Klubok Aron Mordukhov 1578
Klugsberg Abram Itskov 1445
Kobak Iakov Nikolaevich 1557
Kobiak Mikhail Iosifovich 1590
Kobrik Maksim Vasil'ev 1617
Kobychkin Terentii Luk'ianovich 1595
Kobylkovskii Borukh Peisakh Leibov 1631
Kodovitskii El'ia Shmuilov 1439
Kodovitskii Pinkhus Shmuilov 1441
Koikov Trofim Ivanovich 1560
Kol'bovskii Shebshel' Abramov 1440
Koledinskii Lev Adamovich 1310
Kolendo Aleksandr Frantsev 1306
Kolosovskii Domenik Antonovich 1264
Kolosovskii Voleslav Edmundovich 1317
Kolosovskii Adam Adamovich 1403
Kolpenitskii Shmuel'-Itsko Borukhov 1478
Komai El'ia Borukh Abramov 1630
Komarovskii Konstantin Frantsevich 1562
Komarovskii Semen Grigor'ev 1625
Koniushevskii Dovid Shimonov 1452
Koniushevskii Meer Mordukov 1477
Koniushko Semen 1410
Konorakii Aleksandr Mikhailovich 1559
Kontorovich Tevel' 1468
Kontorovich Zel'man Nokhimov 1533
Kontsevik Mendel' 1284
Konushevskii Movsha Mordukhov 1545
Kopel'chik Leima Girshev 1451
Kopelevich Iosel' Mecie Shmuilov 1502
Kopelevich Iudel' 3532
Kopeliovich Sroel' Aronov-Dovidov 1438
Kopeliovich Movsha 3530
Kopelitskii Peisakh Girshov 1374
Kopelitskii Ozzer Girshov 1376
Kopelitskii Iokhel' Mikhelev 1377
Kopelitskii Iankel' Khaimov 1418
Kopelitskii Peisakh Girshov 1444
Kopelitskii Iudel' Itskov 1490
Kopel'man Shlioma Meerov 1276
Korachun Pavel Fomichev 1428
Koras Osip Martinovich 1430
Korba Anton Ivanovich 1577
Korchelinyii Iankel' 1372
Korelitskii Peisakh Iankelev 1396
Korelitskii Aron Movshev Shmuelev 1460
Korelitskii Iokhel' Iankelev Khaimov 1461
Korelitskii Iankel' Movsha Girshev 1467
Korelitskii Khaim Menkov 1469
Korelitskii Ovsei Abramov 1496
Korelitskii Beniiamin Aronov 1624
Korobko Amvrosii Fedorovich 1586
Korolchuk Leima Aizikov 1332
Korol'chuk Shmuilo Leimov 1333
Korolevskii Iosif Antonov 1550
Korol'ko Stepan Mikhiilov 1334
Korol'ko Ivan Ignat'evich 1633
Korovaiskii Anton Frantsovich 1244
Korovaiskii Flor Andreev 1408
Korshun Fedor Fedorov 1568
Korshun Stepan 1574
Korviga Sel'veetr Fedorovich 1589
Korza Iul'ian Osipov 1627
Korzuk Iosif Liudvigovich 1588
Kosabudskii Semen 1318
Kosakovskii Konstantin 1648
Kosover Vigder Iankelev 1399
Kostelianskii Khaim Mordukov 1381
Kosteliavskii Khaim Mordukhov 1255
Kostonevich Pavel Adamovich 1593
Kot Aleksand Andreev 1375
Kot Luka Mikhailovich 1422
Kot Aleksandr Antonov 1603
Kot Demitrii Maletiev 1604
Kot Filip Maletiev 1605
Kot Andrei Maletiev 1613
Kotik Mikhail 1271
Kotliarov Afanasii Nikitin 1563
Kotlovskii Vasilii Aleksandrov 1601
Kotlovskii Lavrentii Faddieev 1602
Kotlovskii Stepan Egorov 1606
Kotlovskii Stepan Iosifovich 1609
Kotorskii Osip Antonovich 1429
Kotov Iuda 1302
Kotovich Stepan Vikent'evich 1431
Koval' Dovid 1621
Kovalevskii Aleksandr Stepanovich 1576
Kovbel' Mikhail Nikolaevich 1650
Koveiskii Nosel' Meerov 1575
Kovenskii Iosel' Meer Itskov 1282
Kovenskii Shmuil Izrailev 1335
Kovenskii Shimen Itskov 1336
Kovenskii Girsh Shmuilov 1437
Kovner Shevel' Leibov 1571
Kovner Saul 3539
Kozei Adam Faustinovich 1561
Kozevitskii Shmerko-Meer Faivushov 1473
Koziol Matviei Nikolaev 1551
Kozlov Ivan 1413
Kozlovskii Mordukh 1281
Kozmok Grigorii Andreevich 1556
Krainovich Ovsei Mordukhov 1632
Kramer Mikhail Avgustinovich 1424
Krashchinskii Iosel' Faivushov 1462
Krasil'shchik Faivel Matusov 1300
Krasil'shchik Ovsei Iankel' Aronov 1449
Kraskovskii Faddiei Iosifovich 1591
Krasnopiurko Mordukh Ioselev 1279
Krasnopiurko Shmuilo Matusov 1312
Krasnosel'skii Aron 1380
Krasovskii Faddei 1479
Kravchen'ia Osip Frantsevich 1426
Kravchuk Rafail Izraelev 1331
Kravchuk Iankel' Ioelevich 3521
Kravets Nakhmon Faivelev 1442
Kravets Iosif Peisakhov 3537
Krechetovich Ivan Antonov 1552
Krechetovich Iul'ian Osipov 1554
Krechkovskii Ivan 1341
Kreines Dovid Movshov 1416
Kremen Shmuel' Moovshev 1388
Kremen' Shmuilo Movshov 1285
Kremlov Khaim 1480
Kresilov Khaim Iosel' ? 1526
Krichevskii Anrei Grigor'evich 1564
Krinitskii Mordukh Ovsieev 1487
Krol' Shimon Leizerov 1400
Krol' Leiba Gol'shieev 1412
Kronenberg Beniiamin Girshev 1254
Kronenberg Ben'iamin Girshov 1379
Kroshchinskii Iosel' Abramov 1541
Kroshchinskii Berko Meerov 1542
Kroshchinskii Leizer Faivulev 1543
Kroshchinskii Shmuilo 1544
Kroshinskii Itsko Faivelev 1324
Kroshinskii Girsh Girshov 1393
Kroshinskii Mordkhel' Shmuilov 1394
Kroshinskii Mikhel' Dovidov 1453
Kroshinskii Lipa Faivelev 1463
Kroshinskii Itsko Faivelev 1464
Kroshinskii Leizer Ioselev 1546
Krukovskii Maksim Evstafiev 1626
Krulevetskii Shlioma Itskov 1386
Krulevetskii Shmuel' Mordukov 1387
Krupernik Mikhel' Beniiaminovich 1598
Krupnik Osip Felitsianovich 1423
Krutsko Danilo Ivanovich 1427
Krynskii Leiba Berkov 1260
Krys'ko Mikhail 1286
Kudovitskii Iankel' Mikhelev 1465
Kudovitskii Abram Shmuelev 1647
Kudravtsev Vasilii Ivanovich 1319
Kudriavtsev Vladimir Andreevich 1649
Kukharchik Ivan Liudvikovich 1407
Kukharskii Petr Alekeandrovich 1629
Kukhta Adam Antonovich 1421
Kulak Mikhail Vikent'evich 1425
Kuleshevich Vasilii Petrov 1555
Kulik Rafail-Movsha Elev 1266
Kulik Berko 1296
Kulik Shmuel' Abramov Leibov 1414
Kulik Movsha 1482
Kulik Gerts Notov 1506
Kulik Mordukh Movshev Leibov 1572
Kulik Izrael' 3536
Kulin Movsha Shimenov 1345
Kunitsa Efroim-Mordukh Iankelev 1321
Kuntsevitskii Abram Pinkhusev 1328
Kuntsovitskii Aizik Vol'f Nokhimov Leibov 1443
Kuperman Zelik 3535
Kupershmid Itsko Mordukov 1494
Kurbyko Timofei Dmitrievich 1566
Kur'ianov Vasilii Fedorovich 1565
Kurkhen Berko Borukhov 1401
Kurlevich Flor Stepanov 1585
Kurmota Stepan Semenovich 1592
Kurus Osip Il'ich 1558
Kushchinskii Leiba 1369
Kushchinskii Shaia Aronov 1434
Kushelevich Shaia Itskov 1251
Kushelevich Khaim Shai-Itskov 1322
Kushelevich Shaia Itskov 1491
Kusheliovich Izrael' Zelman Bentsiianov 1539
Kushinskii Beniamin Abramov 1273
Kushinskii Shmuel' Abramov 1274
Kushner Khonia Abramov 1298
Kushner Gershon Movshev 1446
Kushner Zimel' Movshov 1448
Kushner Dovid-Itskov Movshov 1470
Kushner Eliokum Ovsieiov 3522
Kushnir Gdalia Ovseev 1320
Kushnir Abram Iankel' Ovsieev 1459
Kutovskii Meer Movshov 1329
Kutsilo Vasilii Grigor'ev 1330
Kuzmich Ivan Stepanov 1382
Kuzmich Maksim Petrov 1405
Kuz'mich Ivan Fedorov 1628
Kuzmin Maksim 1272
Kuzminskii Mikhel' Konstantinovich 1645
Kuznets Shimen Itsko Movshev 1489
Kuznets Girsh Berkov Abramov 1579
Kuznitskii Mendel' 1291
Kuznitskii Movsha Itsko 1293
La?eshitskii Borukh Abramov 1712
Labanov Aleksiei Efimovich 1833
Labeiko Ivan Mikhailovich 1764
Labenskii Leizer Zelikov 1824
Labotskii Iosif Nikolaev 1836
Labotskii Stepan Petrov 1837
Labotskii Maksim Vasil'ev 1838
Labotskii Anton Vasil'ev 1839
Labotskii Iakov Petrov 1840
Labotskii Grigorii Petrov 1841
Labotskii Kos'ma Lavrent'ev 1848
Labotskii Foma Lavrent'ev 1849
Labotskii Iosif Monov 1850
Labotskii Ivan Stepanov 1851
Lagodka Stepan Fomov 1819
Lagodskii Abram-Ber Kalmanov 1818
Lakhaev Nikifor 1671
Lakhovitskii Sroel' Girsh Genzelev 1772
Lakhozvianskii El'ia Leizerov 1721
Lakhozvianskii Nokhim Elev 1728
Lam Izrael' Itskov 1847
Laterner Leonid Osipovich 1687
Lavorko Konstantin Ivanovich 1830
Lavrinovich Mikhail Antonovich 1768
Lavrovskii Petr Vasil'evich 1689
Lazarevich Semen Petrovich 1788
Lebedz Siuleiman Aleksandrovich 1740
Lebedz' Amurat Ivanovich 1672
Lebedz' Abragam Ivanovich 1673
Lebedz' Osip Aleksandrovich 1676
Lebedz' Mat'vei Ivanovich 1685
Legun Feliks Ignat'ev 1872
Leibovich Iankel' Girshev 1654
Leibovich Mordukh Itskov 1660
Leibovich Tevel' Girshev 1670
Leibovich Nota 1674
Leibovich Leizer Girshov 1675
Leibovich Izrael' Khaim 1677
Leibovich Iosel' Iankelev 1741
Leibovich Zel'man Azrielev 1746
Leibovich Abram Azrielev 1747
Leibovich Nokhim Aronov 1751
Leibovich Iankel' Nokhumov 1752
Leibovich Itsko Shmuilov 1757
Leibovich Nokhim Itsko Abramov 1784
Leibovich Iankel' 1792
Leibovich Iosel' Iankelev 1799
Leibovich Khaim Iankel' Evelev 1800
Leibovich Khaim Girshev 1802
Leibovich Srol' Khaimov 1822
Leibovich Srol' Girshov 1825
Leibovich Mordukh Gertsov 1869
Leibovich Movsha Iankelev 1870
Leibovich Izrail' 3544
Leiko Roman Filippovich 1808
Leiko Maksim Stepanov 1809
Leipuner Iosel' Abramov 1683
Leipuner Abram Shimenov 1739
Leitniker Iosif Germanovich 1655
Leitniker Gustav Germanovich 1656
Leizerovich Iankel' Movshov 1759
Leizerovich Iosel' Khaimov Itskov 1763
Leizerovich Dovid Shmuilov 1773
Leizerovich Itsko Iankelev 1856
Leizerovskie Movsha, Girsh i Mordukh Iankelevy 1663
Leizerovskii Aizik Iankelev 1657
Leizerovskii Iankel' El'ev 1694
Leizerovskii Leiba Leizerov 1742
Leizerovskii Abram-Faivush Itskov 1743
Leizerovskii Shmuel'-Leizer Faivushov 1744
Leizerovskii Elia-Gershon Faivushov 1745
Leizerovskii Aron Itsko Abramov 1750
Lekant Aleksandr Lavrent'evich 1811
Lempert Nevakh Shliomov 1664
Lempert Shmaia Iserov 1709
Lemut Ovsei Elev 3553
Leonchik Osip Mikhailovich 1767
Leonchik Ignatii Konstantinov 1814
Lepeshko Feliks I Vikentii Semenovy 1666
Leshanskii Shlioma Berkov 1821
Leshchinskii Nikolai Semenovich 1787
Leshchinskii Andrei Pavlov 1859
Leshkevich Ovsei Aron 1723
Leush Nester Iakovlev 1765
Lev Fradel' Movshov 1698
Lev Girsh Zelikov 1754
Levan Vul'f Aronov 1844
Levandovskii Kalmon Shliomov 1843
Levet Itsko 1722
Levin Leizer Khaimov 1651
Levin Vul'f Aronov 1661
Levin Shmuilo Mordukhov 1665
Levin Iudel' 1667
Levin Nevakh Iudelev 1669
Levin Leizer Khaimov 1693
Levin Nevakh Girshev 1701
Levin Itsko Girshev 1720
Levin Khaim Shmuelev 1726
Levin Khatskel' Abramov 1727
Levin Shlioma Girshev 1729
Levin Berko Abramov 1748
Levin Itsko Abramov 1749
Levin Faivel' Itskov 1775
Levin Gerts Iudelev 1776
Levin Gutel' 1780
Levin Movsha Iosel' Mikhelev 1783
Levin Gershin Itskov 1786
Levin Mordukh Shliomov 1789
Levin Zalmon 1790
Levin Shmuel' 1793
Levin Shimen Khaim 1794
Levin Movsha Peisakhov 1803
Levin Abram Izrailev-Khaimov 1834
Levin Girsh Shliomov 1835
Levin Itsko Berkov 1854
Levin Shmuel' 3547
Levin Berkov Iudelev 3549
Levin Izrail' Iakovlev 3550
Levinbug Nisen Lipa Gilerev 3541
Levinbukh Giler Meerov 1730
Levinson Faivel' Itsko Gertsev 3542
Levit Mikhel' Senderov 1725
Levit Meer Eberov 1826
Levit Khaim Shliomov 1827
Levit Aron Itskov 3554
Levitan Nison Tsedikov 1736
Levitskii Aleksandr Antonovich Ivanovich 1652
Levkovich Maksim Kazimirov 1853
Levshchetskii Sigizmund Bonifatsievich 1688
Liachuk Mikhail Mikhailovich 1769
Liakhovitskii Leiba 1758
Liakhovitskii Abram-Movsha Mordukhov 1760
Liakhovitskii Beirakh Aronov 1761
Liakhovitskii Shaia Mordukhov 1860
Liakhovitskii Abram Mordukhov 1861
Liakhovitskii Shaia Izraelev-Movshov 1862
Liakhovitskii Dovid Izraelev-Movshov 1863
Lianda Greina Girshov 1710
Liasevich Aleksandr Ivanovich 1810
Liashkovich Savelii 1829
Lichko Felitsian Felitsianovich 1857
Lichko Grigorii Ivanovich 1858
Lider Iosel' Shmuel' Iankelev 1846
Lidman Gustav Karlovich 1771
Lidskii Iankel' Abraov 1804
Lidskii Iankel' Abram Meerov 1845
Lidskii Shmuel' 3543
Liesnyi Falko 3551
Lifshich Vul'f Abramov 1719
Lifshich Nokhim Iovnov 1795
Lifshits Iosif 3545
Likhachev Ivan Vasil'evich 1812
Likhodznevskii Mikhail' Frantsevich 1708
Likhovitskii Iosel' 3546
Likovitskii Iankel' Aronov 1868
Lilov Vladimir Aleksandrov 1832
Limon Leizer Ovseev 1658
Limon Alter Ben'iaminov 1659
Limon Leizer Ovsieev 1682
Limon Vikentii Deoniziev 1855
Limont Ivan Deoniziev 1842
Lipkhin Mordukh Leibov 1774
Lipkhin Zisel' Shmuel' Abramov 1777
Lipkhin Khatskel' Lipov Iankelev 1779
Lipkhin Aron Iankelev 1781
Lipkhin Elia Khaim-Leibov 1785
Lipkhin Getsel' Leibov 1798
Lipovich Mordukh Khaimov 1778
Lipovskii Nevakh Abramov 1707
Lipshch Aleksandr Teofimovich 1702
Lis Simkha Senderov 1678
Lis Faivel' Mikhelev 1716
Lis Iankel Dovidov 1718
Lis Feliks Onufriev 1724
Lis Beinos 1791
Lisitskii Iosif Ustinovich 1653
Lisitskii Pavel' Iustinov 1820
Lisitskii Ivan Osipovich 1831
Liskovskii Abram Iovna Iankelev 1753
Lisovskii Iosif Konstantinovich 1700
Litinskii Ignatii 1686
Litovskii Abram Movshov 1734
Litskii Iakov Osipovich 3555
Litvin Mikhail Ivanovich 1806
Litvin Iudel' Zelikov 1817
Litvinko Konstantin Iustinovich 1733
Litvinskii Andrei Iakimovich 1823
Litynskii Eduard 1681
Liubchanskii Abram-Ber 1668
Liubchanskii Movsha Itskov 1684
Liubchanskii Izrael' Itskov 1696
Liubchanskii Faivel' Itskov 1816
Liubchanskii Izrael' Movsha Iankelev 1864
Liubchanskii Kopel' Iudelev 3548
Liubchanskii Girsh 3552
Liubchanskii Nikchemnyi Itsko Leiba 1690
Liubchanskii Stuchinskii Izrael' Movshov 1713
Liubchapskii Iosel' Movshov 1711
Liubchik Mendel' Ioselov 1715
Liubetskii Dovid-Elia Aizikov 1662
Liubetskii Aron Rubinov 1865
Liubetskii Borukh Rubinov 1866
Liubetskii Girsh Itskov Kivov 1867
Liuboshits E'ia Leizerov 1782
Liubovskii Itsko Osherov 1704
Liuchen Stepan Ivanovich 1770
Livshchits Leiba Movshov 1755
Livshchits Izrail' Dovid Leibov 1756
Livshchits Itsko Aron Ovzerov 1762
Livshits Abram Aronov 1697
Livshits Mordukh Movshov 1699
Livshits Movsha Abramov 1703
Livshits Iankel' Meer Movshov 1706
Livshits Movsha Iankelev 1717
Livshits Aron Khatskelev 1731
Livshits Mendel' Abelev 1735
Livshits Itsko Rubin El'ev 1852
Lobach Vasilii Onufrievich 1813
Lobazovskii Movsha 1873
Lobko Stepan Mikhailov 1732
Lokhovitskii Itsko Movshov 1797
Los' Iakov Andreevich 1807
Losh Zelik Movshov 1828
Luchik Mikhail Aleksandrov 1815
Lugovskii Iul'ian Iur'evich 1738
Lukashevich Nikolai Vasil'evich 1679
Lukashevich Foma Mikhailov 1805
Lukashevich Iulian Mikhailov 1871
Lukashinskii Shmuel' 1737
Lukashinskii Shmuilo Efroimov Leibov 1796
Luk'men'ia Vladimir Mikhailovich 1766
Lunkevich Iosip Feliksovich 1691
Lur'e Gershon Ar'ev 1714
Lusskii Gurevich Isaak Osherov 1695
Lutskii Mikhail 1680
Lutskii Elia Itskov 1692
Lychitskii Iuda Mordukhov 1801
Machulo Kaetan Ksaver'evich 1898
Maentak Movsha Dovidov 2099
Maevich Amurat Mustafovich 1890
Maizel' Nokhim Leizerov 1885
Maizel' Nokhum Khaim Elev 2057
Maizel' Nokhum Aizikov 2059
Maizel' Itsko 3560
Makarevich Osip Dmitriev 2105
Makavchik Luka Iosifovich 2078
Makovchik Ivan Ivanovich 2077
Maksiei Mordukh Leimov 1984
Maksimovich Petr Stepanov 2129
Malakhovskii Iankel' Neokhimov 1934
Malakhovskii Mones 1957
Malakhovskii Ovsei Berkov 2027
Malakhovskii Mendel' Rakhmielev 2028
Malakhovskii Iankel' Nokhimov 2030
Malakhovskii Monus Vul'fov 3556
Maler Shmuilo 1899
Maler Gabriel' Shliomov 2098
Malevich Ivan Aleksandrovich 2103
Maliavko Mikhail Ignat'ev 2076
Maliavskii Semen Petrovich 1985
Malinovskii Aleksiei Stepanovich 1916
Malinovskii Valerian Adamov 2073
Malitskii Aleksandr Benediktov 2091
Malliakhovskii Ovsei Ioselev 2071
Malok Ivan Epolitovich 1982
Malokevich Fedor Ivanovich 2084
Malyniich Osip Iakovlevich 1904
Maniuk Berko Iankeliov 2124
Mankevich Mat'viei Vasil'evich 2086
Mant Leizer Matusov 1921
Manta El'ia Iankeliov 2125
Manta Iosel' Leizerov 2126
Manta Girsh Meer Leizerov 2132
Manto Dovid Osherov 2040
Manusevich Ianket' Aronov 1876
Manusevich Aron Gershon Iankelev 1879
Manusevich Aron Ovseiev 1891
Manusevich Ura I Ovsei 1912
Manusevich Dovid Urov 1922
Manusevich Beniiamin Iankelev 1924
Manusevich Movsha Zisel' 1940
Maretskii Ivan Iosifov 1952
Margolin Abram Shmuilov 1936
Margolin Iankel' Shmuel-Aizikov 2114
Markel' Aizik Girshov 2127
Markel' Zel'man Girshov 2134
Markevich Dmitrii 1905
Markus Mordukh Zalmonov 3564
Martionko Ignatii Martinovich 2152
Martsenkevich Aleksandr Mikhailov 2081
Martsinkevich Petr Pavlov 2072
Martsionko Ignatii Antonov 1986
Martsionko Ignatii Antonov 2079
Masiukevich Foma 2053
Maskevich Stefan Grigor'evich 2087
Maslovatyi Shlioma Nokhimov 1942
Maslovatyi Girsh Iankelev 2062
Maslovatyi Shlioma Nokhumov 2066
Maslovatyi Faivel' Iankelev 2069
Maslovatyi Izrael' Girshev 2100
Maslovatyi Ber Shlioma 2154
Maslovatyi Stoliar Gutel' Abram Dovidov 2147
Maslovatyi Stoliar Abram Dovid Gutelev 2148
Maslovich Andrei Antonovich 1943
Maslovskii Mikhail 1893
Maslovskii Anton Karpov 2093
Masoits Iosif Iustinov 2095
Mat Osip Fedorov 2150
Matioshinskii Iosif Martinov 1911
Matseichik Onufrii 1907
Matsevich Ivan Antonovich 1981
Matskevich Ivan Vasig'evich 2135
Matusevich Ivan Il'in 1878
Matusevich Ovsei Faivelev 1900
Matusevich Movsha Abramov 1998
Matusevich Movsha Matusov 2013
Matusevich Khaim Ioselev 2014
Matusevich Iosel' Gershonov 2015
Matusevich Mordukh Gershonov 2016
Matusiak Osip Petrov 2106
Matusovich Iosel' Borukhov 3563
Mazalev Iankel' 2113
Mazin Khaim Shevelev 1948
Mazovka Kuz'ma Efremovich 1888
Mazurevich Libr Mordukhov 2121
Mednik Mendel' Shimenov 1908
Mednik Kadysh Faivelev 1989
Medres Abram Iosel' Girshev 2032
Medresh Khaim 1953
Meerovich Nevakh Khaimov-Meerov 1903
Meerovich Izrail' Leib Iankelev 2019
Meerovich Faivel' Iudelev 2042
Meerovich Notel' Iankelev 2048
Meerovich Gurvich Elia Ioselev 1945
Mekhannik Nevakh Vul'fov 2045
Melakhovitskii Nevakh Girshov 2070
Melamed Iankel' Movsha Ovsieev 2050
Meliakhovitskii Berko Karpelev 2033
Mel'nik Rubin Itskov 2060
Mel'nik Itsko Khaimov 2061
Mel'nik Shepshel' Itskov 2065
Mel'nik Movsha Shepshelev 2149
Mel'nikov Iakov Ivanovich 2075
Meltser Itsko Leizerov 2054
Menaker Pinkhus Rubinov 2009
Menaker Mendel'-Leib Gershenov 2133
Mendalevskii Leizer Iosel' Abramov 2037
Mendel' Iosif Meerov 1951
Mendelevich Iokhel' Leibov 1937
Mendelevskii Abram Itskov 2039
Mendelevskii Leizer Vul'fov 2145
Mendelevskii Leiba Ben'iaminov 2146
Mendel'son Nison Nokhimov 3561
Merinskii Abram Tsal'kov 2097
Meselevskii Iankel' Abramov-Shmuilov 2008
Meseliovich Abram Iankel' Leibov 2056
Mesionko Frants Ivanovich 1896
Miasnik Izrail' Itsko Borukhov 1895
Miasnik Abram 1901
Miasnik Mende' Girshev 1941
Miasnik Leiba Girshev 2101
Migai Nikolai Aleksandrovich 1914
Migai Akadii Vasil'evich 2137
Migai Sergiei Iakovlevich 2138
Mikhaevskii Leizer Iankelev 2038
Mikhailovskii Mikhail Ksaver'ev 2107
Mikhalevich Shepshel' Girshev 1963
Mikhalkevich Vladimir Ivanov 2080
Mikhalkevich Vladimir Ivanov 2151
Mikhan Vladimir Nikolaevich 2074
Mikheles Leiba 1969
Mikhieev Evgenii Fedorovich 2083
Mikhievich Anton Adamovich 1889
Mikhnevich Ivan Osipovich 1915
Mikhnevich Vladimir Iul'evich 2104
Mikhnovich Mikhail Kazimirov 2035
Mikolaevskii Faivel' Berkov Leibov 1960
Mikulitskii Girsh Shmuilov 1886
Mikul'skii Stanislav 1917
Mil'konovitskii Shlioma Nisonov 3559
Milorevich Grigorii Fedorovich 1913
Milovitskii Khaim Nevakhov 1956
Milovitskii Pinkhus Aronov 2023
Minaker Shmuil' Abramovich 1947
Minaker Itsko Abramov 1949
Minkovich Iudel' 1954
Minkovich Iudel' Shmuilov 1992
Minkovich Shaia Shakhnov 2153
Minkovich Itsko Khaimov 3558
Minskii Leima Ioselev 1993
Mints Meer Beniiaminov 1882
Mints Shlioma Kivov 1955
Mintsker Aron Girshov 2139
Miranskii Itsko Kopelev 1932
Miranskii Motel' 1938
Miranskii Leizer Kopeliov 1961
Miranskii Iosel' Iudelev 2110
Miranskii Murdukh Eveliov 2111
Miranskii Iudel' Mordukh 2112
Miranskii Dovid Itskov 2119
Miranskii El'ia Girshov 2131
Miranskii Sadovskii Ovsei Kopelev 1933
Mironovich Vasilii Daniilovich 2085
Mirskii Aron Isaakov 1926
Mirskii Itsko Aronov 1930
Mirskii Aron Itskov 1959
Mirskii Nakhmon Abramov Itskov 2007
Mirskii Iokhel' Mordukhov 2029
Mirskii Khaim Iankelev 2034
Mirskii Nakhmon Leibov 2108
Mirskii Aron Ovsieev Iankelev 2118
Mirskii Girsh Ovsieev Iankelev 2122
Mirskii Iankel' Itskov 2123
Mirskii Ovsiei Itsko Leibov 3568
Misheliovich Mesel' Leibov 2055
Mis'kevich Mustafa Bekirovich 1939
Mis'kevich Dovid Mustafov 2012
Mitropolitanskii Leizer Abramov 1991
Mitropolitanskii Iankel' Ioselev 3565
Mitropolitanskii Izrail 3567
Mitropolotanskii Iankel'-Khonon Dovidov 1881
Mitropolotanskii Leizer Abramov 1883
Mitropolotanskii Zelik Dovidov 1923
Mitropolotanskii Iankel' Dovidov 1925
Mladok Ben'iamin Movshov 1929
Mochanov Iosel' Iankelev 2031
Modelevskii Abram Simkha Izraelev 1980
Moidel' Dovid 2025
Molchadskii Dovid Berkov 1997
Molchadskii Abram Zalmonov 1999
Molchadskii Iosel' Mendel'-Davidov 2140
Molchadskii Gershon Girshov 3557
Molchadskii Ioseliovich Nevakh Khaim Kalmanov 2143
Molchadskii Ioseliovich Aron Kalmanov 2144
Moldchadskii Mordukh 1928
Moldchadskii Mordukh 1965
Moldchadskii Dovid Berkov 1967
Mordukhovich Khaim Shaia Meerov 1927
Mordukhovich Alter Abramov 1944
Mordukhovich Berko Shliomov 1966
Mordukhovich Iosel' Shaev 1970
Mordukhovich Abram Shaev 1971
Mordukhovich Shlioma Nokhum-Dovidov 1996
Mordukhovich Aron Dovidov 2000
Mordukhovich Vul'f-Mordukh Dovidov 2001
Mordukhovich Iser Dovidov 2002
Mordukhovich Shmuilo Shliomov 2003
Mordukhovich Leiba Shliomov 2004
Mordukhovich Itsko Shliomov 2005
Mordukhovich Nevakh Shimenov 2010
Mordukhovich Peisakh Shimenov 2011
Mordukhovich Khaim Itsko Shmuilov 2041
Mordukhovich Khonon Shmuilov 2043
Mordukhovich Shmuel' Mikhelev 2044
Mordukhovich Berko Shmuilov 2046
Mordukhovich Meer Mendel' Shimenov 2049
Mordukhovich Shmuel' Iankelev 2052
Mordukhovich Nokhim Nevakhov 2109
Mordukhovich Nevakh Movshov 2130
Mordukhovich Abram Evel' 2141
Morgoliv Eliia Shlioma-Movshov 1973
Moroz Stepan Vikent'ev 2082
Moroz Maksim Ioakimovich 2136
Mosevitskii Abram Itskov 2022
Moshalevich Iosel' Tevelev 2094
Moskovskii Iankel' Khlavnov 2020
Mostkovyi Leiba Rubinov 1875
Mostkovyi Leiba 1918
Mostkovyi Solomon Khaimovich 1962
Mostkovyi Shlioma Khaimov 1968
Mostkovyi Movsha El'ev 1994
Movshovich Itsko Mikhelev 1874
Movshovich Mordukh Shliomov 1877
Movshovich Faitel' Abramov 1880
Movshovich Mordukh Shmuilov 1884
Movshovich Mordukh Berkov 1887
Movshovich Sholom 1897
Movshovich Abram Mordukhov 1902
Movshovich Shlioma Mordukhov 1909
Movshovich Faitel' Abramov 1910
Movshovich Mordukh Rubinov 1950
Movshovich Abel' Mikhelev 1964
Movshovich Iudel' Khaimov 1972
Movshovich Dovid Iudelev 1974
Movshovich Khaim Movshov 1978
Movshovich Borukh Movshov 1979
Movshovich Vul'f Sakhnovich 1987
Movshovich Iokhel' Lipov 1988
Movshovich Iudel' Leibov 2006
Movshovich Itsko Shliomov 2051
Movshovich Abram Gershenov 2063
Movshovich Abram-Gilel Movshov 2067
Movshovich Iovnos Movsha Zelikov 2068
Movshovich Noson Izrailev 2096
Movshovich Abram Gershenov 2102
Movshovich Itsko Mordukhov 2142
Movshovich Kagan Shimen Ber Movshov 2058
Mozol' Aleksandr Osipovich 1946
Mozolovich Ivan Mat'vieev 2090
Muchnik Abram-Itsko Ovsieev 1894
Muchnik Movsha 1920
Muchnik Iosel' Abram Itskov 2092
Muchnik Movsha Itskov 2120
Muder Leizer Iosel' 1892
Mukasiei Shimshel' Leibov 2036
Mukha Aleksandr Abragamov 2116
Mukha Iakov Khalilev 2117
Mukharevskii Iuzik Ivanov 1975
Mukharevskii Filiks Ivanov 1977
Mukhin Mikhail Avokulinov 1983
Mukin Mordukh Abramov 2064
Mukosiei Beniiamin Girshov 2115
Muler Osher Vul'fov 2047
Muler Leiba Movshev 2089
Muliar Izrail' Movshov 2128
Muravskii Boleslav Petrovich 2088
Murzich Aleksandr Salikovich 1906
Myshalov Iosel' Movshov 1931
Myshchkovskii Movsha Iudeiev 1919
Myshkan Meer 3566
Myshkin Itskhok Vol'f 3562
Myshkovskii Movsha Leibov 1990
Myshskii Shimen' Nakhmonov 1958
Myskii Aron Leibov 1995
Myskii Abram Vul'fov 2017
Myskii Movsha Vul'fov 2018
Myskii Sholom Mordukhov 2024
Myskii Iokhel' Meerov Girshov 2026
Mysskii Khonia Aizikov 1935
Mysskii Leiba Abramov 1976
Naftalevich Simen Dovidov 2226
Naikrug Mordukh Shliomov 3569
Nakhmanovich Aron Leizerov Girshov 2176
Nakhmanovich Gerts Mordukhov 2177
Nakimovich Mikhel' Mordukhov 2188
Nalibotskii Nevakh Abramov 2174
Nalivaiko Luk'ian Andreevich 2172
Namiot Girsh Rubinov 2163
Namiot Sholom Shepshelev 2223
Narevich Iosif Frantsev 2222
Narkevich Iodko Romao Fomich 2155
Narkevich Pavel' Iul'ianovich 2216
Narkunskii Berko Khaimov 2183
Narkunskii Leiba Khonev 2185
Narkunskii Shmuel' Ber Vol'fov 2194
Narkunskii Khaim Leib Khononov 2195
Naronovich Mikhail Osipovich 2229
Nazarevskii Vasilii Kirilovich 2220
Nechaevskii Aleksandr Emel'ianovich 2219
Negmoevich Stepan Petrov 2228
Negmonevich Ignatii Antonov 2227
Negnevichskii Iosel' Girshov 2180
Negnevitskii Shaia Girshov 2181
Negnevitskii Mikhel' Meerov 2187
Negnevitskii Abram Khaimov 2200
Negnevitskii Iankel' Khaimov 2201
Negnevitskii Shaia-Meer Girshev Shaev 2202
Negnevitskii Berko Mordukhov 2203
Negnevitskii Iankel' Rubinov 2204
Negnevitskii Iosel' Rubinov 2205
Negnevitskii Dovid Rubinov 2206
Negnevitskii Abram Dovid 2209
Negnevitskii Iosel' Girsh Iudelev 2214
Neifel'd Berko Leizerov 2167
Neman Giler Ioseliev 2178
Nemshevich Iaroslav Petrovich 2231
Nesitskii Ioseliovich Bentsiian Iovnosov 2221
Nesvizhkii Berko 2157
Nesvizhkii Vul'f 2166
Nesvizhkii Abram Iankelev 2168
Nesvizhkii Movsha Iankeliov 2170
Nesvizhkii Vol'f Nevakhov 2173
Nesvizhkii Rubin Zal'manov 2175
Nesvizhkii Zisel Itskov 2182
Nesvizhkii Meniasha Abramov 2192
Nesvizhkii Itsko Zizelev 2193
Nesvizhkii Movsha Aron Anchelev 2199
Neverovskii Ignatii 2162
Nezhanskii Beniiamin Berkov 2159
Niankovskii Shlioma Movshov 2213
Niankovskii Leizer 3570
Nian'kovskii Iankel' Ioselov 2179
Nichik Aleksiei Nikitich 2218
Nikiforov Prokofii Egorovich 2215
Nikolaev Nikolai 2217
Nikolaevskii Faivel Berkov Leibov 2224
Niselevich Berko Shimenov 2197
Nokhimov Izrael' Mordukh Iankelev 2232
Nokhimovich Shlima 2171
Nokhimovich Nesanel' Mikhelev 2186
Nokhimovich Mordukh Davidov 2190
Nokhimovich Iosel' Rubin Leibov 2210
Nokhimovskii Mendel' 2160
Nokhimovskii Iosel' Mikhelev 2164
Nokhimovskii Shlioma Iankelev 2165
Nokhimovskii Girsh Nota Iankelev 2184
Nokhimovskii Dovid Izraelev 2198
Nokhimovskii Movsha 2207
Nokhimovskii Borukh 2208
Nokhimovskii Leiba Shaev 2211
Nokhimovskii Shlioma Vol'fov 2212
Nokhimovskii Nokhim Abram Itskov 2225
Nokhumovskii Movsha 2161
Nosanovich Leiba 2158
NOTE: NUMBER 2857 IS BLANK 2857
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 1004 1004
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 1288 1288
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 2021 2021
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 2891 2891
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 3019 3019
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 3074 3074
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 326 326
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 3296 3296
NOTE: THERE IS NO NUMBER 394 394
Notkovich Izrail' Dovidov 2189
Novik Shlioma 3571
Novikov Iakov Stepanovich 2169
Novitskii Ivan Iakovlevich 2156
Novitskii Mikhail Ignat'evich 2230
Novogrudskii Osher Girshev 2191
Novosel'skii Iankel' Shliomov 2196
Oduetskii Gavriil Stepanov 2279
Oduetskii Petr Stepanov 2280
Okolotovich Ivan Vikent'evich 2242
Okolov Aleksandr Zenonevich 2277
Okun Ben'min Vol'fov 2260
Oleshkevich Fedor Mikhailevich 2270
Oleshkevich Pavel Maksimovich 2271
Oliadovskii Adam Ivanovich 2272
Ol'shanskii Meer Rubinov 2236
Onengeim Mikhel' Beniaminov 3573
Onufriev Mikhail Onufrievich 2275
Opatskii Onufriei Domelikovich 2246
Opentel' Ura Leibov 2247
Oplov Ivan Kasperovich 2276
Oposhnianskii Iakov Dmitrievich 2273
Opzhekhovskii Mordukh Zel'manov 2286
Ordianskii Izrail' Gershonov 3572
Orsich Fedor Vasil'evich 2240
Osherovich Osher Leiba Ben'iaminov 2235
Osherovich Movsha Gershov Bentsiianov Leibov 2248
Osherovich Beniiamin Osherov 2257
Osherovich Girsh Bentsianov 2259
Osherovich Movsha Abram Shevelev 2261
Osherovich Shmuel'-Leib Mordukhov 2282
Osherovskii Idel' Kalmonov 2250
Osherovskii Nokhim Iankelev 2252
Osherovskii Leiba Kal'manov 2263
Osherovskii Getsel' Kal'manov 2264
Osherovskii Movsha Mordukh Rubinov 2265
Osherovskii Mordukh Osherov 2266
Osherovskii Iudel' Osherov 2267
Oshmian Mendel' Ioselev 2262
Oshmian Mendel' Beniaminov 2268
Oshmian Girsh Nokhim Iankelev 2269
Osipchik Aleksandr Stepanovich 2285
Osman Vasko Anton Martinov 2283
Os'mianskii Evna Girshov 2258
Ostapovich Stanislav Onufrievich 2255
Ostashinskii Dovid 2237
Ostashinskii Ekhariia 2238
Ostashinskii Zelik 2239
Ostashinskii Abram Itsko 2241
Ostashinskii Khaim Movshov 2245
Ostashinskii Elia Khaimov 2253
Ostashinskii Girsh Nevakhov 2256
Ostashinskii Meer Berkov 2281
Ostashinskii Nikolai Emel'ianovich 2284
Ostashinskii Abram Elev 3574
Ostashinskii Uriia 3575
Ostrovskii Foma Faddieev 2233
Ostrovskii Ivan Kastanovich 2234
Ostrovskii Izrael' Leizerov 2243
Ostrovskii Nokhim Iankelev 2244
Ostrovskii Girsh Meerov 2251
Ostrovskii Gershon 2254
Ostrovskii Zelik Movshov 2278
Ovchinik Andrei Grigor'evich 2274
Ovsieevich Mikhel' Tankhelev 2249
Pa?irmeister Iankel' 2292
Paevskii Telefor Vladislavovich 2346
Paleiko Iul'ian Ivanovich 2348
Panko Abram Itskov 2388
Papok Iosel' Girsh Kivelev 2420
Parfimovich Ivan Ivanov 2386
Parfimovich Iosif Ivanov 2387
Parfimovich Filimon Ivanov 2422
Parfumovich Grigorii Mamontov 2423
Pashkevich Ivan Leonov 2385
Patsina Aleksandr Antonovich 2399
Pavlovich Andrei Osipov 2414
Pavlovich Osip Stepanov 2419
Pechenko Ignatii Ivanov 2409
Pechenko Mikhail Ivanov 2410
Pechenko Stanislav Iakovlev 2411
Pechenko Boris Faddieev 2412
Pechenko Ignatii Deoniziev 2413
Pechenko Khoriton Stepanov 2417
Peiker Nikolai Fedorovich 2289
Peisakhovich Iosel' 3580
Peisakhovich Khaim 3581
Pekarskii Sergiei 2297
Peker Mikhel' Iosel' Shmuilov 2332
Peker Leizer 3584
Penchanskii Simkha Abramov 2310
Penchanskii Leiba Iankelev 2316
Penchanskii Khonia Ioselev 2324
Penchanskii Shlioma Ioselev 2342
Penchanskii Abram Simkhov 2350
Penchanskii Aron Mordukhov 2362
Penchanskii Movsha-Govsiei Shmuelev 2367
Perchik Movsha Mordukhov 2311
Perchik Ezra Movshov 2314
Perchik Girsh Zelikov 2368
Perchik Movsha Mordukhov 2437
Perel'man Nokhim Ioselev 2305
Perel'man Iosel' Movshov 2315
Perel'man Iosel' Movshov 2358
Perel'man Girsh Ioselev 2360
Perel'man Shlioma Iankelev 2374
Perel'man Nokhim Abramov El'ev 2436
Perepletchik Abram Evnov 2308
Perepletchik Iovna Shimenov 2354
Peresetskii Leiba Itskov 2287
Peresetskii Leiba Itskov 2306
Peresetskii Zel'man Gutel' 2400
Peresetskii Itsko Leibov 2401
Peresetskii Khaim Movshov 3579
Peresetskii Shaia Leibov 3582
Perevolotskii Shlioma Itskov 2325
Perevolotskii Mendel' Leibov 2380
Perkhorovich Iosif 2304
Perkhorovich Pavel Osipov 2397
Pernik Leizer Berkov 2337
Pesemanil Iudel' Iudelev 2322
Pesetskii Aron Itsko Zelzkov 2351
Petkevich Leonard 2426
Petrashovskii Adol' Faustinov 2394
Petrov Aleksandr Dmitriev 2302
Petrovich Nikolai Vasil'evich 2335
Petrovskii Vikentii 2301
Petrushko Frants Ivanovich 2340
Petrushko Leontii Fomochev 2345
Petrushko Grigorii Semenov 2392
Petrushko Mikhail Il'ich 2407
Petrushovich Ignatii Adamovich 2327
Pevchanskii Leiba Mikhelev 2427
Pikel'man Movsha Sholomov 2309
Pikel'nyi Borukh Berkov 2300
Pikel'nyi Movsha Sholomov 2349
Pikel'nyi Todris Leizerov 2375
Piker Markus Mordukh Itskov 2294
Pinchanskii Mikhel' Abramov 2389
Pinchuk Notel' 2298
Pinchuk Dovid Abramov Itskov 2363
Pinchuk Iokhel'-Movsha Leibov 2365
Pinchuk Leiba Abramov Itskov 2366
Pinchuk Movsha Aron 3583
Pines Itsko Vul'fev 2339
Pinkhusevich Iosel' Beniiaminov 2432
Pinta Girsh 2390
Pionkovskii Aleksandr Konstantinovich 2391
Piotrovskii Deonisii Ignat'evich 2331
Pisarevich Iosif Antonov 2395
Pisariuk Timofei Onufriev 2405
Pisetsner Ovsiei Movshov 2424
Pistoliet Meer Abramov 2369
Pitsevich Safron Luk'ianovich 2318
Pivchuk Nokhel' Leibov 2338
Pliesko Andrei Aleksandrovich 2343
Plotnik Leizer Meerov 2415
Pochapovskii Meer Izraelev 2329
Pochapovskii Zalmon Kushelev 2356
Pochapovskii Leiba Kushelev 2357
Pochapovskii Mikhel' Falkov 2359
Pochapovskii Movsha Kushelev 2433
Podaroiskii Shmuel' Khononov 2336
Podashevskii Dmitrii Petrovich 2406
Podgaiskii Pavel Nikolaevich 2361
Podlishevskii Vul'f Girshev 2288
Podlusheskii Grigorii Semenovich 2439
Podol'skii Konstantin Tikhonovich 2344
Podol'skii Konstantin Tikhonov 2396
Podoraiskii Shmuil Khononov 2307
Pogoditskii Vladimir Ioselevich 2303
Pogorel'skii Iankel' Movshov 2438
Pogoriel'skii Berko Ioselev 2323
Pogoriel'skii Itskhok Ioselev 2333
Pogoriel'skii Khaim Shmuelev 2364
Pogoriel'skii Iosel' Vul'fov 2370
Pogoriel'skii Shmuel' Meerov 2377
Pokladskii Konstantin 2296
Poliachek Iosel' Berkov 2328
Poliachek Monos Berkov 2355
Poliachek Rafail Kalmon Ioselevich 3577
Polies Movsha Vul'fov 2330
Poloietskii Shmuilo Nokhimov 2317
Polonetskii Gubin Evelev 2373
Polonetskii Itsko Movsha Naftelev 2376
Polonetskii Leib Ioseliov 2434
Polonetskii Iosel' Nokhimov 2435
Polonskii Movsha Menashev 2326
Polonskii Shmuel' Itskov 2428
Polovskii Leizer 2341
Polovskii Movsha Zel'manov 3576
Poltarzhitskii Mustafa Iakovlevich 2295
Poluzhskii Mordukh Shliomov 2379
Poluzhskii Berko Leibov 2384
Pomerchi Gavriel' Faivelev 2319
Pomerchii Gabriel' Faivelev 2381
Popik Petr Adamovich 2347
Poplavets Grigorii Adamov 2403
Popok Aron'-Nevakh Borukhov 2416
Popok Kiva Borukhov 2425
Portnoi Zisel' 2291
Portnoi Dovid Ioselev 2293
Portnoi Beniamin Mordukhov 2299
Portnoi Movsha Gilel' Abramov 2383
Portnoi Vol'f Leibov 2421
Posemanik Efroim Iudelev 2431
Postavskii Rubin Berkov 2404
Postovskii Rubin Berkov 2321
Pozdniak Ben'iamin Izraelev 2378
Pozniak Leiba Itskov 2320
Pozniak Itsko Abramov 2408
Prazdnoi Mina Petrov 2393
Prokopovich Vladimir Aleksandrovich 2398
Prokor Grigorii Ivanovich 2334
Prorvich Mikhail Fomich 2430
Proshchanskii Iankel' Iovnov Aronov 2402
Proshes Itsko 3578
Protas Movsha Mendelev 2418
Protasevich Mavriki Mikhailovich 2312
Prushinskii Nikolai Nikolaevich 2429
Pukhovitskii Rakhmiel' 2371
Pukhovitskii Gersh 2372
Pulin Osher Meerov 2352
Pulin Aizik Meerov 2353
Pupki Meilakh-Itsko I Abram Kosonovy 2290
Pupko Mikhel' Grikanog 2313
Pupko Khaim Breinushev 2382

2000 Belarus SIG