belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

1906 Borisov Uyezd Duma List, Q-Z

by the Belarus SIG
translated by Lynn Vizdos

Surnames starting with  A-H  I-P

NOTE: The Borisov Uyezd duma lists are incomplete...  Only about 50% of the duma list has been done.  If you are interested in helping to complete the transliteration, please email the Belarus SIG.  If you know Cyrillic, it should be pretty easy.  If you do not know Cyrillic, here is your chance to learn.  The Belarus SIG will can help you learn (it really is not that hard).

For more information on duma lists, please visit the Duma Voter List FAQ

Duma project coordinators: Risa Heywood and Riki Vered

If you found a name on this list, or if you would like to contribute to the translation and Web posting of lists like these, please make a generous contribution to the Belarus SIG general fund or any of its projects.
SURNAME GIVEN NAME PATRONYMIC RESIDENCE LIST#
Rabinovich Mordukh Isaakovich Borisov 2240
Rabinovich Iankel' Abramovich Gomel', Mog. 2267
Rabinovich Zus'man Borisov 2551
Rabinovich Berka Borisov 2554
Rabinovich Mordukh Itskovich Borisov 2556
Rabinovich Movsha Khaimovich Borisov 2561
Rabinovich Khonia Borisov 2922
Rabinovich Faibish Berka Borisov 2924
Rabinzon Zundel' Meerovich Pleshchenitsy 2933
Rad'kov Iakov Zavishina Pleshchen. 3235
Radoman Konstantin Feliksovich Dokshitsy 3238
Radoshkovich Tsondik Shmuilovich Prusevichi 2264
Radunskii Movsha Zimelevich Novo-Borisov 2685
Radunskii Shimon Movshevich Borisov 2925
Radzivillo Ignatii Dokshitsy 3237
Rafalovich Stefan Zakhar'evich Borisov 2557
Raikhel Mendel' Mordukhovich Volosevichi 2256
Raikhel' Mendel' Mordukhovich Latygolichi, Kracn. 2265
Raikhel' Shaia Zalmanovich Borisov 2916
Raikhel'son Alter Abramovich Dokshitsy 2245
Raikhel'son Khaim-Girsha Borisov 2923
Raikhil'son Sender Faivishevich Novo-Borisov 2930
Rainer Movsha Mordukhovich Kholopenichi 2254
Raines Kusel' Mendelevich Novo-Borisov 2242
Raines Dovid Itsa, Osovsk. 2258
Rakhmanchik Abram Shmuilovich Sloboda, Smol 2260
Rapoport Vul'f Movshevich Dokshitsy 2246
Raptovskii Efimii Stepanovich Borisov 3229
Raskind Berka Borisov 2920
Raskind Peisakh Dokshitsy 2932
Ratnitskii Ar'ia Shimovich Bobr. Sien. 2690
Ratnitskii Bentsian Movshevich Bobr. Sien. 2691
Reinshtein Abram El'evich Cherniavka 2261
Remez Aron Gershenovich Borisov 2235
Riabinin Nikolai Vasil'evich Vitginshteinskaia 3231
Riabinov Morduch Girshevich Borisov 2236
Rikhter Stanislav Ignat'evich Dokshitsy 2243
Rip Movsha Borisov 2564
Rivkind Meer Movshevich Zembin 2248
Rivkind Abram Aronovich Borisov 2918
Rivshin Leiba Gilevich Skuplin Zemb. 2263
Rivshin Leizer Iankelovich Borisov 2553
Rizhik Mikhel' Mendelevich Novo-Borisov 2686
Rodov Iankel' Leizerovich Semenkovichi, Gliv. 2255
Rokhin Avsiei Leibovich Borisov 2921
Rol'bin Beniamin Itsko-Aronovich Smolevichi 2249
Romaninov Dimitrii Lavrovich Priiamno 3232
Romanovich Ivan Aleksandrovich Dokshitsy 3236
Romanovskii Bronislav Antonovich Krasnolychka Volocev. 2253
Romendalinskii Mikhail Fomich Krupki 3239
Rotkevich Anton Petrovich Logoisk 2252
Rozebliuma Shmuily Faibisheva naslied Borisov 2559
Rozenberg Roman Viktorovich Borisov 2550
Rozenberg Aron Leizerovich Borisov 2926
Rozenberg Leiba Berkovich Borisov 2927
Rozenberg Khaim-Abel' Girshevich Borisov 2928
Rozenblium Zalman Beniaminovich Borisov 2237
Rozenblium Itska Nemonitsa, Loshn. 2259
Rozenblium Zalman Bonevich Borisov 2548
Rozenblium Zelik Berkovich Borisov 2563
Rozengauz Shmuila Berkovich Novo-Borisov 2931
Rozental' Berka Mordukhovich Borisov 2555
Rozental' Gershen Mordukhovich Borisov 2560
Rozental' Gershen Mordukhovich Borisov 2682
Rozen'tal' Zalman Mordukhovich Borisov 2683
Rozentsveig Movsha Dovidovich Borisov 2239
Rozhurovich Ivan Matvieevich Borisov 3228
Rozov Shlioma Zelikovich Borisov 2234
Rozov Iosel' Aronovich Dokshitsy 2244
Rozov Khonia Movshevich Dokshitsy 2247
Rozov Mendel' Shimonovich Logoisk 2250
Rozovskii Berka Nokhimovich Borisov 2917
Rubenshtein Mikhel'-Sholom Berkovich Borisov 2684
Rubichik Mordukh Abramovich Borisov 2562
Rubinchik Abram Leizerovich Borisov 2238
Rubinchik Leizer Iankelevich Novo-Borisov 2241
Rubinchik Tevel' Leibovich Logoisk 2251
Rubinchik Zalman Berezina, Igum. 2266
Rubinchik Mikhel' Borisov 2919
Rubinshtein Mendel' Iankelevich Borisov 2929
Rudel'son Mikhel' Khaimovich Borisov 2549
Rudel'son Iosif Khaimovich Borisov 2552
Rudik Osip Pavlovich Smolevichi 3234
Rudnitskii Leizer El'iashevich Smolevichi 2689
Ruger Moisei Srolevich Minsk 2681
Rutskii Ippolit Daniilovich Mstizh 3233
Rymer Ivan Emel'ianovich Zavishina, Pleshch. 2257
Rymsha Ivan Antonovich Borisov 3230
Rysin Iankel' Borisov 2558
Rzhetskii Vladimir Stepanovich Berezino 2262
Sabun Khaim Borisov 2938
Sabun Iankel' Borisov 2942
Sachenko-Sakun Nikolai Vasil'evich Borisov 3244
Sakhonchik Mark Antonovich Es'mony 3254
Sakovich Semen Fedorovich Pleshchenitsy 3256
Sal'manovich Ivan Osipovich Borisov 2572
Samkovich Iosif Georgievich Kishchina-Sloboda 3255
Samtsevich Aleksandr Gavriilovich Dokshitsy 3261
Samtsov Zinovii Il'ich Borisov 3249
Savenko Ivan Ivanovich Borisov 3248
Savil'zon Tsalim Borisov 2570
Savitskii Sht. Kapit. zapasa Borisov 3241
Savul'kin Shlioma Borisov 2567
Savul'kind Avsiei Shliomovich Borisov 2271
Sazonov Nikolai Fedorovich Borisov 2565
Schastnii Ivan Viktorovich Berezina 3258
Segalov Leiba Borisov 2941
Semashko Tit Gavriilovich Borisov 2569
Senchuk Gerasim Semenovich Borisov 3243
Serednitskii Mikhail Savvich Novo-Borisov 3246
Sergieichik Naum Isidorovich Logoisk 3263
Shablovskii Petr Vikent'evich Borisov 1725
Shafranov Zalman Borisov 2603
Shagulin Ivan Kharitonovich Korsakovichi 3293
Shakhna Sholom Dokshitsy 2999
Shalofan Fedor Ermolaevich Amosovka. Voloc. 2356
Shalonik Il'ia Smolevichi 1771
Shamanskii Prokofii Petrovich Borisov 1721
Shapchits Semen Domenikovich Borisov 1691
Shapiro Gilim Borisov 1703
Shapiro Iuda Shimonovich Borisov 1711
Shapiro Iankel' Zalmanovich Borisov 1715
Shapiro Mikhel' Zalmanovich Borisov 1720
Shapiro Abram Movshevich Dokshitsy 1731
Shapiro El'ia Mordukhovich Dokshitsy 1736
Shapiro Iankel' Leizerovich Zembin 1749
Shapiro Iankel' Evzerovich Logoisk 1753
Shapiro Abram Zelikovich Logoisk 1759
Shapiro Iankel' Smolevichi 1772
Shapiro Abram Smolevichi 1776
Shapiro Shlioma Berkovich Novo-Borisov 2336
Shapiro Girsha Mordukhovich Nove-Borisov 2338
Shapiro El'ia-Mordukh Itskovich Dokshitsy 2343
Shapiro Mordukh Dovidovich Mrai Osov. 2353
Shapiro Shmuila Iankelevich Popovka Berez. 2354
Shapiro Aron Khatskevich Berezina 2357
Shapiro Zalman Gendelevich Korsakovichi, Zemb. 2359
Shapiro Erukhim Zus'evich Borisov 2703
Shapiro El'ia Geshelevich Novo-Borisov 2704
Shapiro Leizer Leibovich Novo-Borisov 2705
Shapiro Movsha El'evich Borisov 2985
Shapiro Iosel' Borisov 2987
Shapiro Izrail' Berkovich Borisov 2991
Shapiro Itska Nokhimovich Borisov 2994
Shapiro Leizer Leibovich Borisov 2995
Shapiro El'ia Nokhimovich Borisov 2996
Shapkin Leizer Borisov 2992
Shapoval Ivan Mikhailovich Borisov 1690
Shapoval Abram Mordukhovich Dokshitsy 2340
Sharlot Girsh Logoisk 1757
Shashok Aleksandr Leont'evich Dokshitsy 3290
Shatillo Ksaverii Vladimirovich Borisov 1693
Shatillo Aleksandra naslied Borisov 1696
Shatilo Onufrii Ivanovich Borisov 2982
Shats El'ia Ioselevich Es'mony 1782
Shatsiro Vul'f Dovidovich Shilintsy Vit. 2358
Shauman Vladimir Aleksandrovich Zembin 3289
Shcheglov Aleksandr Borisov 3296
Shcherba Mikhail Borisov 1783
Shchutskii Dovid Abragimovich Dokshitsy 1784
Shchutskii Amurat Abragimovich Dokshitsy 1785
Shchutskii Khasel' Rafailovich Dokshitsy 1786
Shchutskii Roza Abragimovich Dokshitsy 1787
Sheftel' Iankel' Ioselevich Borisov 1702
Shefter Abram Khaimovich Borisov 2988
Sheiler Aleksandr Egorovich Riga 2362
Sheineman Leiba Berkovich Borisov 1708
Sheineman Movsha Nekhem'evich Borisov 1709
Sheineman Aron Leibovich Borisov 1712
Sheineman Movsha Borisov 2597
Sheinin Semen Smolevichi 1773
Sheitel'man Iuda Movshevich Krasnoluki 1781
Sheleg Andrei Fedorovich Borisov 1710
Sheleg Nikolai Andreevich Borisov 3287
Shemetilo Iul'ian Mil'cha 3286
Shemetko Kirill Tikhonovich Dokshitsy 2344
Shenderov Zalman Itskovich Novo-Borisov 2706
Shenderov Aron Itskovich Novo-Borisov 2707
Shenderov Rubin Itskovich Vitgenshteinskaia 2709
Sher Movsha Mordukhovich Borisov 1685
Shesterennik Leon Semenovich Dokshitsy 1740
Shesterennik Andrei Dokshitsy 1741
Shidlovskii Konon Pavlovich Khotaevichi 3292
Shifrin Srol' Shmuilovich Borisov 1697
Shifrin Abram Berkovich Borisov 1707
Shifrin Rubin Itskovich Borisov 1716
Shifrin Faiva Borisov 1722
Shifrin Nison Khaim-El'evich Zembin 1744
Shifrin Movsha-Iosel' Vul'fovich Zembin 1745
Shifrin Shakhno Kalmanovich Zembin 1746
Shifrin Iankel' Movsha-Aronovich Zembin 1747
Shifrin Gershen Kalmanovich Zembin 1748
Shifrin Iankel'-Leizer Logoisk 1754
Shifrin Berka Leibovich Pleshchenitsy 1764
Shifrin Movsha Ekhielevich Krasnoluki 1777
Shifrin Shlioma Kopelevich Krasnoluki 1778
Shifrin Mendel' Shliomovich Krasnoluki 1779
Shifrin Shender Shliomovich Krasnoluki 1780
Shifrin Aron Shliomovich Volosevichi 2360
Shifrin Itska Meerovich Borisov 2600
Shifrin Bentsian Borisov 2604
Shifrin Leizer Borisov 2983
Shifrin El'ia Borisov 2984
Shifrina Meera naslied Borisov 1717
Shimanovich Rafail Logoisk 1750
Shimanovich Tevel' Logoisk 1751
Shimanovich Gilia Logoisk 1752
Shimanovich Shimon Logoisk 1755
Shimanovich Aizik Evelevich Logoisk 1756
Shimanovich Aizik El'evich Logoisk 1760
Shimkind Abram Zalmanovich Borisov 1694
Shimonovskii Iosif Ustinovich Dokshitsy 1738
Shimonovskii Anton Efimovich Dokshitsy 1739
Shishlo Aleksiei Avdieevich Borisov 1688
Shishlo Frelint Giliar'evich Dokshitsy 1742
Shishlo Aksentii Iakovlevich Novo-Borisov 2337
Shkatulo Stepan Vasil'evich Priklenik, Losh. 3291
Shkilenok Iosif Logoisk 1758
Shkliar Zalman Berkovich Borisov 2993
Shkliarovich Avsiei Arievich Vil'no 2363
Shkol'nik Zelik Dokshitsy 1735
Shkol'nik Leizer Zelikovich Dokshitsy 1743
Shkol'nik Sholom Leibovich Borisov 2334
Shkurat Efim Ivanovich Borisov 1699
Shkurat Anicim Ivanovich Borisov 1700
Shkurat Kos'ma Ivanovich Borisov 1701
Shkurat Movsha Smolevichi 1774
Shlapakov Iosel' Smolevichi 1775
Shleifer Shimon Leizerovich Dokshitsy 1737
Shleifer Rakhmel' Shimonovich Dokshitsy 2345
Shlionskago Evsieia naslied Borisov 1706
Shlionskii Khonia Evelevich Borisov 1695
Shlionskii Nakhman Borisov 1704
Shlionskii Tsondik Zalmanovich Borisov 1705
Shlionskii Zalman Ovsieevich Borisov 1714
Shlionskii Evzor Girshevich Borisov 1718
Shlionskii Berka Girshevich Borisov 1719
Shlionskii Zalman Itskovich Borisov 2332
Shlionskii Tan Borisov 2986
Shlionskii Itska Leizerovich Borisov 2990
Shmatovich Petr Egorovich Borisov 1692
Shmerkovich Abram-Leizer Rafailovich Dokshitsy 1732
Shmerkovich Rafal Dokshitsy 1734
Shmerkovich Iankel' Dokshitsy 2998
Shmukler Leiba Kholopenichi 1762
Shnaiden Abram Leizerovich Pleshchenitsy 1763
Shnaiden Rafail Leibovich Pleshchenitsy 1765
Shnaiden Sholom Girshevich Pleshchenitsy 1766
Shnaiden Iankel' Evnovich Pleshchenitsy 1768
Shnaiden Evna Itskovich Pleshchenitsy 1769
Shneider Nisonel' Mnashevich Borisov 1698
Shopot Ivan Mstizh 3295
Shpet Timofei Dzedzilovichi 2349
Shpilevskii Ivan Otrubok Log. 3294
Shpreiregen Iankel' Khaimovich Borisov 1713
Shpreiregin Iuda Berkovich Pleshchenitsy 1770
Shpreiregin Itska Iudelevich Khataevichi Pleshch. 2350
Shpreiregin Itska Iudelevich Gaina 2361
Shpunt Mendel' Iankelevich Borisov 2333
Shpunt Mendel' Aizikovich Borisov 2335
Shpunt Sheptel' Rubinovich Obcha Zachist. 2352
Shpunt Rubin Girshevich Krupka Mog. 2364
Shpunt Iankel' Aizikovich Gankovka, Kholop. 2365
Shpunt Bentsian Iankelevich Borisov 2701
Shpunta Rubina naslied Borisov 1686
Shriro Itska Ovsieevich Mil'cha 2708
Shteinbok Girsha Borisov 2602
Shteingart Naisakh Dokshitsy 1733
Shteingart Zalman Shaevich Dokshitsy 2339
Shtyl' Ide-Leib Geishovich Borisov 2702
Shub Gilia Iudovich Logoisk 2347
Shuba Iosel' Mimonovich Borisov 1724
Shubar' Mota Borisov 1723
Shul'man Gershon Leibovich Logoisk 1761
Shul'man Meer Dovidovich Pleshchenitsy 1767
Shul'man Leiba Girshevich Logoisk 2346
Shul'man El'ia Meerovich Pleshchenitsy 2348
Shul'man Vul'f Zalmanovich Balovitsa, Prusev. 2351
Shul'man Girsha Borisov 2599
Shults Mendel' Borisov 2989
Shul'ts Konstantin Eduardovich Borisov 1689
Shul'ts Itska Abramovich Dokshitsy 1730
Shul'ts Mordukh Notovich Dokshitsy 2341
Shul'ts German Adol'fovich Borisov 3288
Shur Isaak Zalmanovich Dokshitsy 2342
Shur Isaak Dokshitsy 2997
Shustovskii Ivan Stefanovich Borisov 2601
Shvartsa Iudel-Dovida naslied Borisov 1687
Siechko Stepan Veigomlia 3262
Sievbo Ivan 3328
Sigalevich Israil Borisov 2952
Sigalov Gershen Borisov 2948
Sikorskii Vladimir Aleksandrovich Priiamino 3251
Simonovich Berka Borisov 2940
Sivko Nikon Mamontovich Miotcha Veliat 3259
Skoloban Semen Ivanovich Prusevichi 3252
Skudin Zundel' Berkovich Minsk 2279
Skurat Ivan Liudvigovich Osovy 3257
Slavin Failish Mordukhovich Borisov 2573
Slavinskii Vitol'd Borisov 2272
Sliepian Evel' Abramovich Borisov 2273
Sliepian Evel' Abramovich Borisov 2692
Slizen' Genrikh Al'fredovich Dzedzilovichi 2277
Slonimchik Afroim Moiseevich Borisov 2568
Smolich Konstantin 3327
Smordinskii Mendel' Zalmanovich Borisov 2566
Smorodinskii Avsiei Berkovich Borisov 2943
Snaidel' Shmerka Prusevichi 2355
Sobolev Viktor Borisov 3250
Soborskii Evgenii Nikolaevich Borisov 3242
Sochivko Iakov Antonovich Mil'cha 2276
Sokolov Mendel' Borisov 2946
Sokolovich Movsha Berkovich Borisov 2936
Sokolovskii Ivan Andreevich Krupki 3253
Solodovnik El'ia Girshev Borisov 2951
Solomonov Leiba Itskovich Borisov 2270
Solomonov Roman Borisovich Borisov 2571
Sosinskii Mendel' Iankelevich Vileika, Vit. 2274
Soskind Sana-Shevel' Sholomovich Borisov 2944
Starobenets Shimon Borisov 2939
Stasenko Leontii Vasil'evich Zachist'e 3247
Statkevich Mechislav Khristoforovich Novo-Borisov 2694
Stepanov Georgii Ignat'evich Borisov 3245
Sterlin Aizik Borisov 2937
Stoliar Vul'f Borisov 2950
Strigutskii Stefan Antonovich Borisov 2574
Stukmaster Shmuila Movshevich Novo-Borisov 2953
Sushkevich Samuil Borisov 2947
Sushnskii Ignatii Osipovich Miotcha Veliat 3260
Sveptsitskii Braum Leonardovich Novo-Borisov 2693
Sverdlin Iankel' Ioselevich Glody, Prus. 2275
Sverdlov Girsha Pinkhusovich Zamosh'e V-Doletskoi 2280
Sverdlov Mikhel' Borisov 2934
Sverdlov Khaim Borisov 2935
Svidler Movsha Borisov 2945
Svidler Dovid Borisov 2949
Svidler Peisakh Dokshitsy 2954
Svirnovskii Shmerka Evelevich Smolensk 2278
Taits Rakhmel' Iankelevich Dokshitsy 2957
Tarasevich Ivan Fedorovich Zembin 3270
Tarshis Zalman Abramovich Slagobishche, Log. 2286
Tarshits Eizer Abramovich Borisov 2575
Teishov Khlavna Borisov 2580
Teplits Itska Ekhel'-Borukhovich Pleshchenitsy 2284
Ternavskii Timofei Nikolaevich Borisov 2578
Teterin Vladimir Borisov 3266
Tikhanovich Fedor Ivanovich Borisov 2695
Timinskii Grigorii Lukich Smolevichi 3269
Tkachenko Timofei Aleksieevich Dokshitsy 3267
Tkachenko Artemii Fedorovich Kholopenichi 3268
Tobiash Berka Oseieevich Chernitsa, Berez. 2287
Tomashevskii Iosif Nikolaevich Borisov 2577
Tomchin Girsha Zyskovich Perstni Gliv. 2285
Tomson Ernest Borisov 2576
Toptso Mordukh Sokhorevich Dokshitsy 2282
Tovbin Movsha Khaimovich Zembin 2283
Trubkovskii Nikolai Iakovlevich Borisov 3264
Tsankevich Vladislav Iosiforovich Novo-Borisov 2679
Tsarnii Ekhiel' Borisov 2976
Tsarnii Movsha Borisov 2977
Tseitlin Berka Abelevich Nacha Losh. 2326
Tseitlin Iosif Borisov 2978
Tseitlin Vul'f Dokshitsy 2979
Tsiundzevitskii Ian Viktorovich Kishchina Sloboda 2328
Tsukerman Nekhemii Girshevich Borisov 2591
Tsukerman Izrail' Zalmanovich Borisov 2592
Tsybul'ko Emel'ian Borisov 3284
Tsygalko Osip Fomich Mil'cha 2325
Tsymkovskii Kopel' Voropol'e Mstizh. 2327
Tukallo Ignatii Mechislavovich Mil'cha 2288
Tukatsyr Meer Iankelevich Novoborisov 2281
Tumar Ivan Logoisk 3271
Tumarkin Isser Leibovich Borisov 2579
Tumilovich Leontii Kuz'mich Borisov 3265
Turetskii Abram Borisov 2955
Turetskin El'ia Borisov 2956
Urbanovich Mikhail Osipovich Volosevichi 3273
Ur'ev Mordukh Borisov 2289
Ushakov Mikhail Borisov 3272
Vaishtein Movsha Borisov 2421
Val'skii Khaim Borisov 2418
Van'kovich Petr Sigizmundovich Slobodka Glivin. 1930
Vant Itsko-Shmuila Zalmanovich Dokshitsy 1939
Varfman Srol'-Berko Dovidovich Dokshitsy 1937
Vashkevich Petr Sloboda Glivin 1944
Vasil'ev Semen Semenovich Borisov 3048
Vasil'ev Sergiei Dimitrievich Borisov 3051
Veber Zelik L'vovich Borisov 1932
Veres Filipp Sloboda, Log. 3055
Veriga Ivan Ignat'evich Borisov 3050
Viazovii Sergiei Vasil'evich Pleshchenitsy 3054
Vigdorchik Itska Iankelevich Rudnia Pleshch. 1929
Vigdorchik Shevel' Abramovich Golynka-Iur'ev. 1933
Vigdorchik Mordukh Ioselevich Borisov 2622
Vil'bushevich Gdal' Vul'fovich Novo-Borisov 1942
Vil'tovskii Semen Viktorovich Gorno, Mil'ch. 1934
Vishnev Srol' Girshevich Zembin 1941
Vitkovskii Kazimir Karlovich Krulevshchina 3052
Vlasov Mikhel' Novo-Borisov 1935
Voishevich Osip Stepanovich Pleshchenitsy 3053
Voitkevich Ivan Borisov 2416
Volchanin Nikolai Valerianovich Borisov 3049
Vol'fson Borukh Iankelevich Borisov 1928
Vol'fson Iser Itskovich Dokshitsy 1938
Volk Nekhemiia Shmuilovich Borisov 1936
Vollovich Mikhail Genrikhovich Mstizh 1943
Volov Girsha El'evich Borisov 2417
Vol'shtein Leiba Mairimovich Borisov 2419
Vol'shtein Mairim-Rubin Borisov 2420
Vol'son Meer Itskovich Dokshitsy 1940
Volyntsevich Slovomir Ivanovich Borisov 3047
Voronii Grigorii Dobromiysli Krasn. 1931
Vorontsov Grigorii Grigor'evich 3307
Vrublevskii Boleslav Valer'ianovich Borisov 2621
Zabiello Kos'ma L'vovich 3310
Zaburzhinskii Iosif Varfolomeevich Borisov 3104
Zakharchenko Petr Petrovich Borisov 3105
Zakharchenko Ivan Borisov 3106
Zakharchenko Vasilii Ivanovich 3311
Zakharchenko Petr Ivanovich 3312
Zaliesskii-Korziuk Ivan Bonifatsievich Zhodin 3108
Zalkind Mordukh Vul'fovich Riechitsa 2030
Zalkind Iosel' Girsha Itskovich Dokshitsy 2035
Zamianskii El'ia-Dovid Borukhovich Cherniavka Veliat. 2034
Zan'ko Grigorii Dokshitsy 2808
Zantsevich Petr Vasil'evich Rudnia. Veliat. 2031
Zarembo Vikentii Ivanovich Novo-Borisov 3103
Zarembo Pavel Viktorovich Loshnitsa 3107
Zartaiskii Itska Leizerovich Borisov 2453
Zartaiskii Gilia Borisov 2805
Zaskind Alter Movshevich Borisov 2452
Zatsvilikhovskii Kazimir Romual'dovich Volosevichi 2036
Zavodnik Iosel' Iankelevich Shkliantsy, Vit. 2033
Zel'dovich Samuil Meerovich Berezina Igym. 2038
Zel'dovich Leizer Iudovich Borisov 2807
Zelikson Shmuel' Zalmanovich Borisov 2802
Zel'kind Leiba Girshevich Zembin 2022
Zel'kind Rafail Ioselevich Zembin 2025
Zel'kind Mendel' Ioselevich Zembin 2026
Zel'kind Zala Shmuilovich Smolensk 2032
Zel'tser Leiba Avsieevich Borisov 2803
Zhigal'skii Iakov Luk'ianovich Vitgenshteinskaia 3101
Zhitiikov Semen Aleksandrovich Borisov 3098
Zhiznevskii Ivan Feliksovich Borisov 3099
Zhuk Adam Klement'evich Gieizdilovo, Dok. 2641
Zhuk Ivan Savvich Borisov 3100
Ziamenskii Anatolii Ivanovich Borisov 3102
Zil'bergleit' Leiba Borisov 2804
Zil'berman Abram Borisov 2451
Zinan Movsha Abramovich Ominshevo 2642
Zlatkin Mikhel' Girshevich Shamki Krasnol. 2028
Zlatkin Iosel' Borisov 2806
Zrubovich Mendel' El'evich Krupka 2037
Zyskind Mordukh Khaimovich Borisov 2643
Zys'kind Movsha Khaimovich Slobodka Gliv. 2027
Zys'man Srol' Berkovich Zembin 2023
Zys'man Berka Groimovich Zembin 2024

2000 Belarus SIG