belarus_sig.jpg (14193 bytes)

Belarus SIG  All Belarus Database  Belarus Static Index  Grodno  Minsk  Mogilev  Vilna  Vitebsk  Belarus Resources  Online newsletter  Shtetls of Belarus  Archival records  Given names database  How to use this website  Current Projects  Membership  How to help  JewishGen-erosity  Contact us

1943 Minsk Ghetto List

by Vitaly Charny

These names are from the document published in the book “Judenfrei – Svobodno ot evreyev”, History of Minsk ghetto in documents, published in Minsk 1999.

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z  

LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
ABRAMOVICHRakhil1901732
ADLIVANVKINAAnna19301110
ALEKHNOVICHBoris1922777
ALEKHNOVICHBrokha1839 (?)778
ALEKHNOVICHGenya1927776
ALEKHNOVICHGrisha1927779
ARANOVICHSamuil18941019
ARKOSarra 244
ARLYUKDora1905753
ARLYUKGavriil1895752
ARLYUKLena1940755
ARLYUKSyoma1938754
ARUINLeya1909766
AVSKER-LEVINABeilya1906867
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
BARKBoris1929789
BARKSofya1926788
BARKANBita Elka1832542
BARKANDavid1937479
BARKANIda1919920
BARKANMusha1910540
BARKANNakhama1897918
BARKANShmuil1891917
BARKANYudes1923919
BARKANZlata19231101
BARSHAYBasya1880899
BASKINGrisha1937334
BASKINAGnesya1889543
BASKINARiva1912329
BASKINARiva1912941
BASKINASarra1930333
BEIKINKhonya1927792
BEIKINNokhim1926793
BEIKINSolomon1898790
BEIKINAMira1898791
BELKINDSonya1932255
BELNIKAnna19231083
BELNIKIzya19321098
BELSKYSolomon19241067
BENINSONMordukh19201096
BENYAMINSON-BERNSHTEINGinda19191103
BERENGIREIN   
BEREZOVSKYGirsh1901974
BEREZOVSKYSheina1909975
BERKOVICHYudes1930967
BERKOVSKAYAKhana1927373
BERLINVova1930744
BERLINASonya1920743
BERNSHTEYNIsaak1892815
BERNSHTEYNRita1936480
BETRSHTEINDora1898621
BLAERIzya19321046
BLAERRaya19111045
BLOKHBerta1898257
BLOKHDodl1939550
BLOKHRivka1904549
BLOKHSarra1929551
BLOKHTaiba1923258
BLUFSHTEINLyubov1918965
BOBGOVSKAYADora1923281
BOGDANOVAFanya1923275
BOTVINIKAnna1929423
BOTVINIKGirsh Itska1876530
BOTVINIKKhaya1927529
BOTVINIKRakhil1902422
BOTVINIK-GURVICHKhaya1900531
BOTVINNIKMina1932773
BOTVINNIKYakov1900772
BOTVINNIKYuzif1919330
BREITMANAbram1928377
BRIGADIRBerta18821034
BRIGADIRKhonya19241035
BRITVA-SHILINGOVAPolya1914844
BRUDNERKhatskel1884326
BURSHTEINManya1893289
BUSLOVICHGenya1928600
BUSLOVICHKhaya1887599
BUSLOVICHLora1937601
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
CHERCHESIsaak1903302
CHERNOVAAsya1930832
CHERNOVABerta1900908
CHERNOVAGanya1928831
CHERNOVAGenya1927909
CHERNOVA-GOLDINMolka1902830
CHERTOKBasya1925557
CHERTOKElya1924558
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
DAITSSarra1890921
DANISHEVSKAYASarra1938236
DAVYDOVMoisey1924715
DEULEnta18861076
DEULFira19251075
DEULMendel19241077
DEULNaftaliy18761074
DINERSHTEINAizik19061020
DOBKINAKhaya1923979
DOKSHTEIEMarra1910287
DOLENKOGenya1924620
DOMLIKHEster19131005
DORETSKYMoisey1929490
DREIZICHIzrail1911385
DRONKhaim1912664
DRONMulya1917663
DRONShlyoma1913662
DRON-AGRANOVASarra1913665
DROZHNIKLyova1928961
DROZHNIK-KUPERSHTOKLyuba1911959
DUBERSHTEINMaas1888407
DUBERSHTEINSheina1913408
DUKHANRoza1908868
DUMSKAYA-LAGUNLeya1909890
DUNERSarra1888592
DUNSKAYAKlara19391066
DVORETSKAYARoza1861245
DVORETSKYYudel1925246
DVORINASima1917241
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
EFROIKOLiza1899346
EGUTKINIzya1927394
EGUTKINAKhana1897393
EGUTKINANela1936395
EIDELMANBorya1933893
EIDELMANSyoma1929892
EIDELSHTEINIda1885348
EIDELSHTEINSolomon1918349
EIDELSHTEINTaiba1920347
ELENTUKHTsilya1925634
ELPERINTevel1877727
ELPERINA-LIPAKBerta1911787
ENTINAStysya1887742
ENTUSGrisha1928494
EPELBAUMMeer1915811
EPELBAUMSofya1913812
EPSHTEINBasya1916547
EPSHTEINMariya1906380
EPSHTEINTsylya1900398
ERLIKMoisey1927643
ERLIKRoza1911643
ESTERMANRiva1903508
ESTRINAMira1929783
ETEGORNSarra1914651
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
FAINYudel1925924
FAYANSGuta1886767
FEIDLYANDLeya1919442
FELDMANBerka1931693
FELDMANFeiga1892932
FELDMANFira1938694
FELDMANGehya1915759
FELDMANMasha1926933
FELDMANRezekka (Revekka?)1905692
FELMANMekhakhem1903931
FINKELMANKalman1892847
FISHERBoris1924350
FISHKINIosif1904588
FISHKINMisha1931274
FISHKINViktor1937304
FISHKINABasya1918269
FISHKINAKhana1920270
FISHKINAMira1911303
FISHKINAPesya1903589
FISHKINARakhil1935305
FISHKINARakhil19201085
FISHKINARoza1928435
FISHMANKhana1916796
FITERLeya1908 
FITERSHTEINGrisha1929374
FITERSHTEINSonya1907923
FLAMIosif1907660
FLIGMANEfim19271082
FOFFESender1908278
FORINEkhiel19291093
FORINFima1930369
FORINSolomon1909368
FORINYudel19091092
FORINAGenya19291095
FORINARaya19351094
FRADKINARisya1912402
FRAIMANItska1873273
FRIDLYANDGenya1905669
FRIDLYANDIsaak1893668
FRIDMANFanya1905488
FRIDMANKhaim1906801
FRIDMANManya1909487
FRIDMANMasha19271016
FRIDMANZina1918800
FRUMKINABasya1923472
FRUMKINASarra1906884
FUKSONAda1940879
FUKSONLyuba1916878
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
GALPERINAMira1907546
GANBURGSyoma1929997
GANTMANFanya1897888
GANTMANKhaim1928889
GANTMANZina1922363
GANTMAN-VULFMANRoza1908855
GAPENKORakhil19141018
GARMIZORakhil19001012
GARMIZOSonya18981008
GATKINAbraam1884427
GAVRONRakhil1908299
GDALEVICHPesya1905272
GDALEVICHRoza1927271
GEFENNokhim1929707
GEFENYakov1924706
GELDFANDKhana1915566
GENZERVulf1898440
GENZERYakov1929441
GERSHANOVICHGandel1898751
GERSHANOVICHSarra1903750
GERTMordukh1880562
GERT-KUGELRtva (Riva?)1916563
GETSOVAFanya1936541
GINZBURGMeer1927846
GITUNLyuba1907872
GLIKINAFanya1902598
GLIKMANRita1910738
GLYAIKHENGAUZIlya1925866
GOKHMANArkadiy1936536
GOKHMANBoris1930535
GOKHMANKhana1891534
GOKHMANKhonon1902533
GOLBURGKhonya1924985
GOLDBERFanya1926810
GOLDBERGAbraam1928383
GOLDBERGEnta1906565
GOLDBERGEster1893927
GOLDBERGFanya1941382
GOLDBERGGenya1903322
GOLDBERGGirsh1974 (1874?)1072
GOLDBERGKlara1929900
GOLDBERGRakhil19111073
GOLDBERGSonya1902381
GOLDBERGYasha1927901
GOLDINNaum1914829
GOLDINA-LEVINAMira1918837
GOLDIN-KAZHDANIsaak1937594
GOLDMANNyoma1935701
GOLMANMasha1916696
GOLTSMANRakhil19081115
GOLUBLiza1911720
GOLUBRaya1918968
GORELIK-LEVINANella1935679
GORELIK-LEVINASofiya1910678
GORLACHIKElizaveta1881561
GORODETSFira19291031
GORODETSSarra19191030
GOUFMANElizaveta1905261
GRAIVERIzrail19081027
GRINGAUZAron1898802
GRINGAUZBoris1937804
GRINGAUZEsfir1888807
GRINGAUZSima1930803
GRINGLAZEvgeniya1917581
GRINGLAZRakhil1918582
GRINSHTEINBlyuma1907410
GRITUNKreina1920873
GRODKERRakhil1905469
GRUNTFESTGenya19291003
GRUNTFESTLyuba19361002
GRUNTFESTSonya19321001
GRUNTFESTStera Feiga18971000
GUIFRAINTNison1907388
GUREVICHBeilya1923922
GUREVICHEsfir1926256
GUREVICHIda1913462
GUREVICHLeya1881479
GUREVICHMara1938463
GUREVICHMonya1935613
GUREVICHSonya1932784
GUREVICHTanya19321119
GURVICHAbrasha1929263
GURVICHBeilya1927532
GURVICHKhaya1907262
GURVICHRakhil1899690
GURVICHRoza1903403
GURYANRiva1928731
GUTKINAEtka1896938
GUVINRiva1885 
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
IDELSONEnta1890798
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
KABAKOVASarra1885998
KABAKOVA-BERNSHTEINTsilya1924999
KAGANDavid1937740
KAGANEvgeniya19181044
KAGANFima1941741
KAGANIda1905739
KAGANMoisey1913851
KAGANMoisey1907 
KAGANMordukh19011007
KAGANOsher1889537
KAGANRakhil1890538
KAGANRakhil1898670
KAGANRiva1918857
KAGANSarra19121037
KAGANSofya1907797
KAGANSonya1927671
KAGANYakov1926539
KAGANOVICHFira19141069
KAGANOVICHIzya19351070
KAGANOVICHKlara19371071
KAMRiva1930411
KAMENKOVICHMoisey1923675
KAMMAbraam1928412
KANTAROVICHGertsel1924591
KANTAROVICHKhana1893590
KANTOROVICHRiva19281004
KANTSLERYudel1891 
KAPILEVICH-YUTKOVICHNakhama1905858
KAPILOVBoris1925988
KAPILOVLazar1920987
KAPILOVShlyoma1887986
KAPLANAron Girsh1900962
KAPLANBella1930736
KAPLANBerta1892735
KAPLANBerta1927947
KAPLANIzya1929294
KAPLANLyuba1901501
KAPLANLyuba1935737
KAPLANMalka1937950
KAPLANMoisey1886945
KAPLANNina18971099
KAPLANPerla1886946
KAPLANRoza18931113
KAPLANShlanom19281114
KAPLANTanya1924948
KAPLANTsalya1893500
KAPLANTsilya1983 (1883?)949
KAPLANVilya19271100
KAPLINSKYDavid1902905
KARPILOVAFanya1922431
KARPILOVAKaya1886432
KARPINOVICHBlyuma1898806
KARPINOVICHLiba1904805
KATSIosif1912983
KATSSonya1920984
KATSENELSONPolina1910856
KATSNELSONElka1908583
KATSNELSONKhasya1900279
KATSNELSONMoisey1932280
KATSNELSONNaum1933584
KATSOVICHIsaak1927548
KAUFMANBerta19281026
KAUFMANBorya1939413
KAUFMANIzik1928571
KAUFMANRiva1932414
KAZHDANMoisey1904593
KAZHDANZelik1927277
KHABAYGerts1908652
KHABAYLyuba1910653
KHABTINATsylya1929576
KHAETAbraam1939765
KHAETBentsian1906761
KHAETFima1938764
KHAETGenya1919763
KHAETManya1908762
KHANBLESDavid1928405
KHANENCHIKAbram1873471
KHANENCHIKAleksandr1937468
KHANENCHIKKhaya1908470
KHANTSima1928522
KHAVKINAbraam1925768
KHAZANCHUKRakhil1919757
KHAZANOVSamuil18981032
KHAZANOVICHKhana1896282
KHAZOYSonya1928769
KHAZOYYasha1931770
KHOMYKHSofya1901822
KHOMYKHSolomon1930823
KHOMYKHYudif1939824
KHVACHUKKhaya1909906
KIKOINARita1919820
KINELOVSKYGirsh1915362
KIVOVICHLyuba1911934
KIVOVICHSofya1938935
KIZOVICH-GOLDBERGRoza1911384
KLEBANOVGershon1877910
KLEBANOVA-LIVSHITSMariya1895911
KLEINRakhil1927276
KLEINERDusya1929939
KLEINERTsiva1922848
KLEONSKAYARaya1926756
KLEVSKAYADora19181042
KLEVSKAYALiza19141043
KOBERMANIda1900232
KOBERMANOlga1909233
KOBERMANVilya1936234
KOBLINTSBrokha1904672
KOBLINTSGenya1939673
KOBRINCHUKNakhama1901577
KOIDANOVSKAYASarra19261063
KOPILEVICHSolomon1927290
KOROBOKGirsh1892306
KOSHINKhaim1895430
KOSOVSKAYARakhil1909419
KOSOVSKAYASonya1924421
KOSOVSKAYATsylya1914420
KOTINALeya1857481
KOTINA-VAINERZelda1906482
KOVALGdalya19301059
KOVALKhana19001058
KRASNERGinda1891657
KRASNERLiza1931661
KUDELElya1927596
KUDELIlya1898608
KUGELBetya1939292
KUGELKhaim1925607
KUGELSheina1902595
KUGELTsypa1898606
KUNKINDavid1929499
KUNKINGirsh1882495
KUNKINTesya1892496
KUNKINAGisya1924498
KUNKINAMasha1922497
KUNOVSKAYAGenya18951088
KUNOVSKAYAKhaya1913502
KUNOVSKAYASarra19271090
KUNOVSKYMoisey1936503
KUPOFeiga1876734
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
LAGUNGrigoriy1902891
LAZINSKAYAGinda1899973
LESNIKMovsha1930375
LEVIDOVAKhana1907686
LEVIDOVANella1930688
LEVIDOVATanya1927687
LEVIKOVARakhil1917780
LEVINAbrasha1924978
LEVINBonya1928977
LEVINSolomon1910 
LEVINAGenya1908650
LEVINAGerts1919659
LEVINAManya1912781
LEVINANakhama1902559
LEVINASarra188247
LEVINASonya1924560
LEVINASonya1905976
LEVINSONFanya1916307
LEVINSONKhana1914964
LEVITRoza1924585
LEVITShifra19001102
LEVITASAbraam1939840
LEVITASElena1928839
LEVITAS-MARYASINARakhil1905838
LEVKOVRakhil1911391
LIBERMANGenya1912956
LIBERMANGerts1903655
LIBERMANGilka18841028
LIBERMANMina1912656
LIBERMANMiron1915952
LIBERMANRakhil1916953
LIBERMANRoza1919677
LIBERMANSarra1924957
LIBERMANSima1885955
LIBERMANSimon1883954
LIBOBronya1918666
LIFSHITSEster1890415
LIFSHITSEvsey1890417
LIFSHITSKhaya1927418
LIFSHITSMotya1928416
LILOVSKAYAEva1929293
LINKINDOta1883265
LINTSEVSKAYANina1928794
LIPKINDMeer1927268
LIPKINDRaya1931283
LISSDavid19191061
LIVSHITSDodik1939504
LIVSHITSIsaak19131127
LIVSHITSMikhail19251111
LIVSHITSPwesya1908849
LIVSHITSYakov19281112
LIVSHITS-RUDINSKAYAAnya1904434
LOTERSHTEINFanya1934699
LOTERSHTEINIda1883697
LOTERSHTEINMasha1931698
LOTERSHTEINRakhil1927700
LUNGINShmerka1886291
LUNGINAZelda19281040
LUNGINAZina1927295
LUPYANSarra19191029
LVOVAlter1898636
LVOVIsaak1923639
LVOVKhonya1927638
LVOVAGenya1914637
LVOVAZelda1885635
LYAMPERTKarl1938814
LYAMPERTRoza1904813
LYANDRESIda1928993
LYUTERMANMeer19281105
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
MACHIZBasya1939240
MACHIZGrigoriy1932239
MACHIZMako1928238
MAKHLISRakhil1894507
MAREINAbrasha19271081
MAREINLeiba18951078
MARGOLINAbraam18941087
MARKHASEVLazar1939345
MARKHASEVSyoma1937344
MARKHASEVABerta1909343
MARSHAKKhaim1919252
MARSHAKRaya1905254
MARSHAKRuva1892251
MARSHAKSemyon1925253
MARYASINAIda1927841
MATUSEVICH-KANTAROVICHFima1940587
MATUSEVICH-KANTAROVICHGenya1919586
MAYZELSLeyba - Dovid1886437
MAZELIzrail1919524
MAZELLena1923525
MAZELMaryasya1892523
MELTSERIsaak1888724
MELTSERMasha18861086
MELTSERMira19241014
MELTSERStysya1907725
MELTSERYudel18911013
MENAKERDora1921288
MENDRAZHITSKAYATsylya1921332
MENDROZHITSKAYAMalke1925331
METLITSKAYAIra19271021
MINDELGalya1930342
MINDELZlata1904340
MINDELZyama1929341
MIRKINShevel1923702
MIRKINZalman1903250
MISGHKINAKhasya1916509
MIVELEVICHIosif1912392
MLYNSKYBoris1928674
MORZina1901301
MOSYANSKYMulya1932312
MURSulamif19161023
MUROKHGrigoriy1937358
MUROKHKhava1924386
MUROKHKreina1933390
MUROKHLeiba1914359
MUROKHTsypa1912357
MUSHKINAZina1932401
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
NAIFELDBella1939745
NAIFELDMasha1916746
NAKHAMKINAShifra18861084
NAMETLeyba1893631
NAYFELDRiva1893477
NEGNEVITSKAYAItka1919758
NO NAME 18981122
NOVODVORSKAYAKhana1910425
NOVOSELSKYGirsh1934685
NOVOSELSKYNokhim1930684
NUTKINBoris19101033
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
OKSENKRUD-LURIERaya1914614
OKSENKRUGAbraam1934615
OKSENKRUGBasya1886827
OKSENKRUGBeilya1905327
OKSENKRUGIsaak1929617
OKSENKRUGNokhim1917612
OKSENKRUGNoson1887611
OKSENKRUGRiva1928616
OKSENKRUGRoza1911328
OKSENKRUGTanya1928828
OKUNDora1922689
OKUNGrigoriy1932353
OKUNIosif1905351
OKUNIsaak1931354
OKUNKeilya1910352
OKUNPerla1933356
OKUNTsylya1931355
OLIKERGisya1905680
OLIKERNella1937682
OLIKEROvsey1931683
OLIKERSofiya1917681
OSTASHINSKAYANakhama1909520
OSTASHINSKAYASarra1914519
OSTASHINSKYYakov1939568
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
PALERBentsian1893726
PASTERNAKGenya19071022
PEKEROvsey1927845
PERELMANFira1927995
PERELMANKhonya1902996
PERELMANLyova19161017
PERSKAYASofya1915958
PESKINALarysa1926315
PESKINAMina1890316
PEVZNERElena18981057
PIKUSFora1930963
PIKUS-MACHIZKhiena Feiga1902237
PILYIK (PILNIK?)Aron1928438
PIPKINAFeiga19001060
PLAKSNakhama1909602
PLAKSVilya1938603
PLATSDveira18991108
PLETMANFanya1928569
PLETMANRiva1915833
PLIMAKLeva1938486
PLIMAKNakhama1915485
PLUCHIKRoza19171068
POGORELER-GRINSHNAP (GRINSHPAN?)Riva1919843
POLEYBella1936863
POLEYBoris1933862
POLEYLeya1909861
POLOIKAZelda1912748
POLYAKOVIzya19281080
POLYAKOVAFrida19201038
POLYAKOVALiba18901079
POLYATSKINAKhaya1919479
POLYATSKINAMiya1908479
POMERANETSSarra1890493
POMERANETSTsala19191036
POROBEICHIKPeisakh1875929
PORTNOVASarra1930573
PRESSMorits1909994
PRUDNIKOVARaya1907248
PRUKESBerta1910443
PUZIKOVAGenya1919389
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
RAGOVINAGenya1908960
RAIKHELSONFeiga1882311
RAIKHELSONSimon1895259
RAIKHLINKhanya1924641
RAINESFaitel1904515
RAINESLyolya1931506
RAINESMoisey1932516
RAINESNakhama1901505
RAPOPORTBorya1930875
RAPOPORTFira1939876
RAPOPORTNikhama1932877
RAPPAbraam1926409
RASHALSarra1904323
RASKINASonya1914825
RAYKHLINTevel1903640
RAYKHLINAEster1928642
REIFMANLyuba1926835
RIVKINLyova1902966
RIVKINA-FOORINADoba19071091
RIZOVAFanya1904883
ROGOVINSamuil1923980
ROGOVINAAnya1930982
ROGOVINAZina1909981
ROGOZINZundel1892491
ROGOZINABoris1933467
ROGOZINAKlara1910466
ROKHKINASima19121104
ROKHKINASonya19331097
ROLBINAGinda1913286
ROLNIKAbraam1921231
ROLNIKAnna1891517
ROLNIKKhasya18971015
ROLNIKMotya1928853
ROZENBERGRakhil1898928
ROZENBLYUMBlyuma19121041
ROZENTALGenya1909521
ROZIPOBerta1912 
ROZOVSKAYATamara1925913
RUBENCHIKFanya1901597
RUBENCHIKRaisa1902623
RUBENOVICHIzrail1925624
RUBERMANSarra1908609
RUBINGirsh1923915
RUBINLeiba1914914
RUBINLyuba1923916
RUBINRoza19231118
RUBINSemyon18871117
RUBINABraina1912260
RUBINAGen Leya18831116
RUBINALena1914989
RUBINALiza1922865
RUBINAPolya1920760
RUBINARokha Gita1890864
RUBINASonya1988 (1888?)990
RUBINSHTEINBoris19311121
RUBINSHTEINFanya1924619
RUBINSHTEINFima1932826
RUBINSHTEINGirsh1904821
RUBINSHTEINKhaim1898618
RUBINSHTEINYankel19051120
RUBINSONFreida1920580
RUCHAISKAYATsilya1927690
RUCHAISKYGirsh1931691
RUDERMANLina1930610
RUDINSKAYATayba1920433
RUDINSKYGershon1892439
RUDINSKY 18991123
RUDITSERGenya1929513
RUDITSERIda1939749
RUDITSERIzrail1932512
RUDITSERKhana1937514
RUDITSERKhaya Sarra1899511
RUDITSERMovsha1891644
RUDITSERNevakh1907510
RUDNIKBeilya1898552
RUDNIKBoris1919567
RUDNIKBoris1919 
RUDNIKIsaak1928553
RUDNIKIzrail1940555
RUDNIKIzya1935556
RUDNIKMisha1930554
RUDNIKOVAZina19241062
RUDNITSKAYANella1938397
RUDNITSKAYATanya1909396
RUMAKHAdik1936528
RUMAKHGenya1931527
RUMAKHSonya1908526
RUMASHEVSKAYASarra Rysya1901712
RUMASHEVSKYDevid1912713
RUSAKFaitel1885723
RUZOVLitman  
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
SAGALOVANekhama1905300
SAGALOVICHBerta1925729
SAGALOVICHDora1930937
SAGALOVICHGenya1925704
SAGALOVICHIzya1926936
SAGALOVICHRiva1926730
SAGALOVICHSima1930705
SAGALOVICHTsiva1916564
SAGALOVICHZorokh1887703
SEGALMalka18941107
SHAFIRMaryasya1912321
SHAGALOVICHDveira1906836
SHAPIROFanya1924364
SHAPIROFeiga1921365
SHAPIROGdalya1896361
SHAPIROLeya1900632
SHAPIROMotya1930785
SHAPIRORakhil1937366
SHAPIRORaya1929633
SHAPIRORiva Leya1865360
SHAPIROSonya1916622
SHAPIROToma1914575
SHATSKAYABerta1904296
SHATSKAYASonya1906297
SHATSKYRafail1932298
SHCHUPAKEVICHRaya1927771
SHEINGAUZSonya1898874
SHINGAUZKhana1920747
SHKLOBSKYAron1898676
SHKLYARYulik19281106
SHKOLNIKBeilya1912718
SHKOLNIKDveira1913717
SHKOLNIKFima1938719
SHKOLNIKRita1909716
SHLEZINGERKeilya1928992
SHLEZINGERMendel1925991
SHMERLISDora1931476
SHMERLISFanya1924474
SHMERLISKira1929475
SHMERLISYakov1902473
SHMIDTGerts1879264
SHMITRoza1919267
SHNEIDERMANLyova1935722
SHNEIDERMANYakhna1904721
SHNITMANLeya1913894
SHOFERKhaya1882464
SHOFERKhiena1921492
SHTEINBERGYudel1923860
SHTUSINALiza19111047
SHTUSINATamara19311048
SHUBMasha1903925
SHUBNaum1925926
SHUKHMAKHERFrida1936310
SHUKHMAKHERKhana Reiza1905309
SHULMANManya1909249
SHULMANMaryasya1912324
SHULMAN-MYSHELEVICHTanya1913714
SHURBasya1912907
SHURBoris19251024
SHURKhana1926881
SHURMeer1887880
SHVARTSMiron1922887
SHVARTSNokhim1890885
SHVARTSSamuil1925886
SHVARTSSonya1925367
SLEPYANNakhama1927318
SLEPYANSarra1921317
SLOBODNIKVladimir1929285
SOKOLCHIKRiva1930972
SOKOLCHIKRuvim1895971
SOKOLINAMasha1916882
SOKOLSKAYAMira19151009
SOKOLSKAYARakhil19231011
SOKOLSKYShaya18751010
SOLOVEYFeiga1896708
SOLOVEYSonya1932709
SORKINDIsaak1901371
SORKINDSonya1906372
SOROKINATsylya1901308
SOSKINBoris1912314
SOSKINYakov1908625
SOSKINADora1912626
SOSKINAManya1931628
SOSKINAMinya1910627
SOSKINARaya1932629
SOSKINASonya1937630
SOSNOVSKYSimon19091109
STAROBINSKAYADveira18941006
STERLINAGenya1911951
STOINIsaak1928930
STOLBERGFanya1909465
STOLOVITSKAYABrerta1916870
STOLOVITSKYMoisey1922869
SUPYANOlya1915834
SUTINARakhil1919235
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
TABINKINADora1908544
TABINKINAZhenya1931545
TAITSELToma1939940
TANKHILEVICHAnya1922970
TANKHILEVICHSima1919969
TEISHEVNaum1932809
TEISHEVAZina1896808
TRAICHINSKAYARakhil1905733
TRAISHOVASarra1903387
TREGERDavid19371052
TREGERGita18861049
TREGERIsaak18941050
TREGERKalman19281051
TREGERMoisey19161054
TREGERPolya19321053
TSIPKINABasya1917579
TSIPKINAEnta1882578
TSIPKINAEta1907489
TSIRLINALyuba1908426
TSUKERMANRiva1928320
TUNIKMusya1898266
TURETSKAYADora1911319
TURETSKAYASonya1897429
TURETSKAYA-ELPERINAGenya1897728
TURETSKYLazar1881424
TYOMKINA-BOTVINNIKRiva1918774
TYRKELMANBasya1912325
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
VAINBLATEkhnal19101065
VAINBLATRakhil19041064
VAININSKYElya1927572
VAINREPMoisey1921842
VAINSHTEINIda1927850
VAINSHTEINLeya1910339
VAINSHTEINSonya1907338
VAINSHTEINSonya1886570
VAINYUNSKAYAKhaya1915518
VANNIKBunya1923370
VANNIKMira1923654
VANNIKRoza1897373
VANSHTEINSima1910786
VAYNERDavid1936483
VAYNERManya1933484
VEKHTERMANBrokha1886336
VEKHTERMANRiva1928337
VEKHTERMANYudel1892335
VELLERDvosya1923912
VENZELBrokha1885404
VIDZONSima1914871
VIGDOGCHIKLyuba1888436
VILENSKAYALiza19131025
VINNERFreida1900658
VISHNEVETSKAYAFrida1908710
VISHNEVETSKAYAKlara1933711
VOLMANBeilya1928605
VOLMANYudas1887604
VOLOVICHMosya1916313
VOLTSOVVova1934819
VOLTSOVALiveya1887817
VOLTSOVAManya1928818
VOLTSOVAPesya1926816
VONSHTEINIda1936782
VULFMANMikhail1912854
VULFMANRokhil1912859
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
YARZHEMBOKSarra1888574
YAZGURGenya1922903
YAZGURIosif1877902
YUDKOVICHMikhel1882904
LAST-NAMEFirst NameBirthList #
ZAGERKhana1929400
ZAGERMaryasya1899399
ZAIDELRiva1884370
ZAIDMANAbraam1933943
ZAIDMANBerta1930944
ZAIDMANDina1906942
ZAIRMaryas1928 
ZAREDERSolomon1904895
ZAYATASarra1887406
ZELIKMANElizaveta1915795
ZELIKMANKhonya1926799
ZELIKOVA-BARKANMinya1902478
ZEMELGilel1927897
ZEMELManya1928898
ZEMELYudel1887896
ZENCHIKGalina19381056
ZENCHIKRevekka19091055
ZHELTOKMariya1913695
ZHUKOVSKAYAMalka18681039
ZILBERGLEITGirsh1923852
ZILBERGLEITIda1919667
ZILBERGLEITLyuba 243
ZILBERGLEIT (?)Dina1902242
ZILBERMANDora1925428
ZILBURGFanya1931284
ZLOTNIKDasha1912775
ZORINNison19031124
ZUKHOVICHSarra1895376
ZUSINAGenya19231126
ZUSINASonya19211125

© 2004 Belarus SIG